Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McDuffy, Shauna Pennell | 10.00 | N |
2 | First Draft, Adam M. Ottomanelli | 0.00 | |
3 | Easy Time, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
5 | Helix, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
6 | Rochambeau, Katherine Ginzton | 0.00 | |
7 | Tivoli Z, Adam M. Ottomanelli | 0.00 | |
8 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tivoli Z, Adam M. Ottomanelli | 0.00 | |
2 | First Draft, Adam M. Ottomanelli | 0.00 | |
3 | Easy Time, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | McDuffy, Shauna Pennell | 4.00 | N |
5 | Helix, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
6 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | |
7 | Journey, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 | |
8 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McDuffy, Shauna Pennell | 10.00 | N |
2 | Spot On, Chad Mahaffey | 7.00 | |
3 | True Blue, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
4 | First Draft, Adam M. Ottomanelli | 0.00 | |
5 | Pretty Please, Crystal Theisen | 3.00 | N |
6 | Solitaire, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
7 | Journey, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 | |
8 | Cartizze, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McDuffy, Shauna Pennell | 10.00 | N |
2 | Spot On, Chad Mahaffey | 7.00 | |
3 | Tealeo, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
5 | True Blue, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
6 | First Draft, Adam M. Ottomanelli | 0.00 | |
7 | Solitaire, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
8 | Journey, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | Spot On, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 | |
4 | Finest Hour, Ashley Elliott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ealba, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
2 | Quotable, Crystal Theisen | 7.00 | N |
3 | Le Royaume, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
4 | Sicily, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
5 | Chesapeake, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | Belarus, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
7 | Amalfi Coast, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
8 | Socialite, Riley Heath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ealba, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
2 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
3 | Starman, Michael Hebert | 0.00 | |
4 | Sicily, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
5 | Amalfi Coast, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
6 | Coraggio, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
7 | Chesapeake, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
8 | Socialite, Riley Heath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
2 | Quotable, Crystal Theisen | 7.00 | N |
3 | Storyline, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
4 | Sicily, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
5 | Coraggio, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
6 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
7 | Starman, Michael Hebert | 0.00 | |
8 | Chesapeake, Erin Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quotable, Crystal Theisen | 10.00 | N |
2 | Amalfi Coast, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
3 | Storyline, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
4 | Ealba, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
5 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
6 | Starman, Michael Hebert | 0.00 | |
7 | Chesapeake, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
8 | Sicily, Riley Heath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
2 | Ealba, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
3 | Amalfi Coast, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
4 | Chesapeake, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | Starman, Michael Hebert | 0.00 | |
6 | Sicily, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
7 | Storyline, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
8 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Reve, Jamie Sailor | 0.00 | |
2 | Velocity, Emma Eades | 4.00 | N |
3 | Quarter Note, Michael Hebert | 0.00 | |
4 | ROosevelt, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
5 | Winterfell, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
6 | Airmani, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
7 | Quentin, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Reve, Jamie Sailor | 0.00 | |
2 | Velocity, Emma Eades | 4.00 | N |
3 | Quentin, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | ROosevelt, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
5 | Winterfell, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
6 | Airmani, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
7 | Quarter Note, Michael Hebert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROosevelt, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
2 | Quarter Note, Michael Hebert | 0.00 | |
3 | Quentin, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Airmani, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
5 | Le Reve, Jamie Sailor | 0.00 | |
6 | Velocity, Emma Eades | 0.00 | N |
7 | Winterfell, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quentin, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
2 | Le Reve, Jamie Sailor | 0.00 | |
3 | ROosevelt, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
4 | Quarter Note, Michael Hebert | 0.00 | |
5 | Winterfell, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
6 | Velocity, Emma Eades | 0.00 | N |
7 | Airmani, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROosevelt, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
2 | Le Reve, Jamie Sailor | 0.00 | |
3 | Velocity, Emma Eades | 3.00 | N |
4 | Quarter Note, Michael Hebert | 0.00 | |
5 | Airmani, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
6 | Winterfell, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
7 | Quentin, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 6.00 | |
2 | Le Reve, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | SVS Caremunde Z, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
4 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SVS Caremunde Z, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
2 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 4.00 | |
3 | Le Reve, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 6.00 | |
2 | Le Reve, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | SVS Caremunde Z, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
4 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 6.00 | |
2 | SVS Caremunde Z, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
3 | Le Reve, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 6.00 | |
2 | Le Reve, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | SVS Caremunde Z, Melody Liu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 6.00 | |
2 | God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
3 | Solitaire, Katie Hauss | 0.00 | |
4 | ROosevelt, Lauren Myers | 0.00 | |
5 | McDuffy, Laurie Laspina | 1.00 | N |
6 | Columbo, Jennifer Fine Marone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 6.00 | |
2 | God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
3 | Solitaire, Katie Hauss | 0.00 | |
4 | Columbo, Jennifer Fine Marone | 0.00 | |
5 | ROosevelt, Lauren Myers | 0.00 | |
6 | McDuffy, Laurie Laspina | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solitaire, Katie Hauss | 0.00 | |
2 | God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
3 | Columbo, Jennifer Fine Marone | 0.00 | |
4 | McDuffy, Laurie Laspina | 2.00 | N |
5 | ROosevelt, Lauren Myers | 0.00 | |
6 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
2 | ROosevelt, Lauren Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | Solitaire, Katie Hauss | 0.00 | |
4 | Columbo, Jennifer Fine Marone | 0.00 | |
5 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 1.00 | N |
6 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 0.00 | |
7 | McDuffy, Laurie Laspina | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROosevelt, Lauren Myers | 0.00 | |
2 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 4.00 | |
3 | Solitaire, Katie Hauss | 0.00 | |
4 | McDuffy, Laurie Laspina | 2.00 | N |
5 | God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapulua | 6.00 | |
2 | Somermist Bellenova | 4.00 | |
3 | Darling Clementine | ||
4 | Imagine That | 2.00 | |
5 | Burberry | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Somermist Bellenova | 6.00 | |
2 | Imagine That | 4.00 | |
3 | Burberry | 3.00 | |
4 | Kapulua | 2.00 | |
5 | Darling Clementine |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Kapulua, Madison Sanders | 4.00 | |
3 | Burberry, Margaret Christian | 3.00 | |
4 | Somermist Bellenova, Charley Stowell | 2.00 | |
5 | Darling Clementine, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Somermist Bellenova | 6.00 | |
2 | Darling clementine, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
3 | Burberry, Margaret Christian | 3.00 | |
4 | Kapulua, Madison Sanders | 2.00 | |
5 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Darling Clementine, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
3 | Somermist Bellenova, Charley Stowell | 3.00 | |
4 | Kapulua, Madison Sanders | 2.00 | |
5 | Burberry, Margaret Christian | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lil' Davey, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 | |
2 | Samba, Sydney Edgecomb | 7.00 | N |
3 | Sicily, Dendiu, Paige | 0.00 | |
4 | First Draft, Hera Ballard | 0.00 | |
5 | Across the Universe, Alyssa Sokolow | 0.00 | |
6 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
7 | Tonaco, Courtney Cochran | 0.00 | N |
8 | On Q, Riley Heath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sicily, Paige Dendiu | 0.00 | |
2 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
3 | On Q, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
4 | Lil' Davey, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 | |
5 | Across the Universe, Alyssa Sokolow | 0.00 | |
6 | Tonaco, Courtney Cochran | 2.00 | N |
7 | Deep South, Kathleen Vodhanel | 0.00 | |
8 | Samba, Sydney Edgecomb | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Draft, Hera Ballard | 0.00 | |
2 | Sicily, Paige Dendiu | 0.00 | |
3 | Deep South, Kathleen Vodhanel | 0.00 | |
4 | Tonaco, Courtney Cochran | 4.00 | N |
5 | Sun Flight, Ava Curtin | 3.00 | N |
6 | Samba, Sydney Edgecomb | 2.00 | N |
7 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
8 | On Q, Riley Heath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samba, Sydney Edgecomb | 10.00 | N |
2 | Tonaco, Sydney Edgecomb | 7.00 | N |
3 | Sun Flight, Ava Curtin | 5.00 | N |
4 | On Q, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
5 | Sicily, Paige Dendiu | 0.00 | |
6 | First Draft, Hera Ballard | 0.00 | |
7 | Across the Universe, Alyssa Sokolow | 0.00 | |
8 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samba, Maryann Edgecomb | 6.00 | N |
2 | First Draft, Hera Ballard | 0.00 | |
3 | Sicily, Paige Dendiu | 0.00 | |
4 | Deep South, Kathleen Vodhanel | 0.00 | |
5 | Lil' Davey, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 | |
6 | Sun Flight, Ava Curtin | 0.00 | N |
7 | On Q, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
8 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortissimo, Sara Harvey | 0.00 | |
2 | Escamillo, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
3 | Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde | 0.00 | |
4 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 4.00 | |
5 | Rochambeau, Annelies Caseria | 0.00 | |
6 | Pretty Please, Jennifer Berman | 2.00 | N |
7 | Tristan, Doran A. Clark | 0.00 | |
8 | Kaiser, Val Funfar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SS Brando, Jennifer Mather | 0.00 | |
2 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 7.00 | |
3 | Escamillo, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
4 | Noerten, Renee Wanner | 0.00 | |
5 | Fortissimo, Sara Harvey | 0.00 | |
6 | Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde | 0.00 | |
7 | Kaiser, Val Funfar | 0.00 | |
8 | Rochambeau, Annelies Caseria | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pretty Please, Jennifer Berman | 10.00 | N |
2 | Didero, Ashley Cole | 7.00 | N |
3 | Escamillo, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
4 | Amalfi Coast, Katarina Ivanovich | 0.00 | |
5 | Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde | 0.00 | |
6 | Fortissimo, Sara Harvey | 0.00 | |
7 | Delilah, Ilene Kurtzman | 0.00 | |
8 | Socialite, Jacilyn M. Felton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde | 0.00 | |
2 | Fortissimo, Sara Harvey | 0.00 | |
3 | Escamillo, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
4 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 4.00 | |
5 | SS Brando, Jennifer Mather | 0.00 | |
6 | Didero, Ashley Cole | 2.00 | N |
7 | Pretty Please, Jennifer Berman | 0.00 | N |
8 | Socialite, Jacilyn M. Felton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde | 0.00 | |
2 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 7.00 | |
3 | Delilah, Ilene Kurtzman | 0.00 | |
4 | Amalfi Coast, Katarina Ivanovich | 0.00 | |
5 | Socialite, Jacilyn M. Felton | 0.00 | |
6 | Fortissimo, Sara Harvey | 0.00 | |
7 | SS Brando, Jennifer Mather | 0.00 | |
8 | Tristan, Doran A. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remy Becker, Snapshot | 6.00 | N |
2 | Remy Becker, Stoneledge All For Me | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lily Carella, Hyacinth | 0.00 | |
4 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
5 | Daphne Shiebler, Pretty in Pink | 1.00 | N |
6 | Miranda Zhang, Baby Huey | 0.00 | |
7 | Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne Shiebler, Pretty in Pink | 6.00 | N |
2 | Lily Carella, Hyacinth | 0.00 | |
3 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
4 | Remy Becker, Stoneledge All For Me | 2.00 | N |
5 | Remy Becker, Snapshot | 1.00 | N |
6 | Phoebe Mcfetridge, Mr Bubbles | 0.00 | |
7 | Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remy Becker, Snapshot | 6.00 | N |
2 | Remy Becker, Stoneledge All For Me | 4.00 | N |
3 | Daphne Shiebler, Pretty in Pink | 3.00 | N |
4 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
5 | Lily Carella, Hyacinth | 0.00 | |
6 | Phoebe Mcfetridge, Mr Bubbles | 0.00 | |
7 | Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 | |
8 | Miranda Zhang, Baby Huey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deborah Veale, Rascal | 6.00 | N |
2 | Ame Austin, Ealba | 0.00 | |
3 | Brianne Catlin, Montefino | 0.00 | |
4 | Ellen Ellison, Forrest | 0.00 | |
5 | Kathryn Davis, Bravada | 0.00 | |
6 | Alice Rossiter, El Tigre | 0.00 | |
7 | Nancy H. Dunton, Concorde B | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ame Austin, Ealba | 0.00 | |
2 | Deborah Veale, Rascal | 4.00 | N |
3 | Carrie Harr, Audible | 0.00 | |
4 | Ellen Ellison, Forrest | 0.00 | |
5 | Nancy H. Dunton, Concorde B | 0.00 | |
6 | Alice Rossiter, El Tigre | 0.00 | |
7 | Brianne Catlin, Montefino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cluny, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
2 | Jennifer, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 | |
3 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 5.00 | |
4 | Belvoir, Mc Connell, Anna W | 0.00 | |
5 | Symphony, Maci Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | Spot On, Raizy Goffman | 2.00 | |
7 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | Finest Hour, Megan Huber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tivoli Z, Emily Moore | 0.00 | |
2 | Cluny, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
3 | Belvoir, Anna W. Mc Connell | 0.00 | |
4 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 4.00 | |
5 | Jennifer, Kramer, Alexa | 0.00 | |
6 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 2.00 | |
7 | Symphony, Maci Anderson | 0.00 | |
8 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cluny, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
2 | Jennifer, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 | |
3 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 5.00 | |
4 | Belvoir, Mc Connell, Anna W | 0.00 | |
5 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 3.00 | |
6 | Breeze, Coxe, Isabel | 0.00 | |
7 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | Quentin, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breeze, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
2 | Symphony, Maci Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Finest Hour, Megan Huber | 0.00 | |
4 | Belvoir, Anna W. Mc Connell | 0.00 | |
5 | Quentin, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 | |
6 | Jennifer, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 | |
7 | Tivoli Z, Emily Moore | 0.00 | |
8 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cluny, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
2 | Jennifer, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 | |
3 | Tivoli Z, Emily Moore | 0.00 | |
4 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 4.00 | |
5 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 3.00 | |
6 | Quentin, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 | |
7 | Breeze, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
8 | Belvoir, Anna W. Mc Connell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Merlin the Magnificent, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Rose Gold, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
3 | Pretty in Pink, Daphne Shiebler | 0.00 | |
4 | Farmore Flirtatious, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
5 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
6 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
7 | Dusted Skipper, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
8 | Kapulua, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose Gold, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
2 | Merlin the Magnificent, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Pretty in Pink, Daphne Shiebler | 0.00 | |
4 | Kapulua, Madison Sanders | 2.00 | N |
5 | Farmore Flirtatious, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
6 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
7 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
8 | Dusted Skipper, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose Gold, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
2 | Pretty in Pink, Daphne Shiebler | 0.00 | |
3 | Merlin the Magnificent, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
5 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
6 | Farmore Flirtatious, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
7 | Dusted Skipper, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
8 | Forever Superman, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose Gold, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
2 | Pretty in Pink, Daphne Shiebler | 0.00 | |
3 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
4 | Farmore Flirtatious, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
5 | Forever Superman, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
6 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
7 | Dusted Skipper, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
8 | Merlin the Magnificent, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
2 | Rose Gold, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
3 | Pretty in Pink, Daphne Shiebler | 0.00 | |
4 | Dusted Skipper, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
5 | Farmore Flirtatious, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
6 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Sydney, Diana Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | Ottavia Des Hayettes, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
3 | Uson, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 | |
4 | Crimson Cat, Jessie White | 4.00 | N |
5 | Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau | 3.00 | |
6 | Lacan, Sonia Romanova | 0.00 | |
7 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 0.00 | |
8 | Wrendition, Courtney Quashen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara Croft "B", Amellie Bittar | 10.00 | N |
2 | Valentina B, Amellie Bittar | 7.00 | N |
3 | Crimson Cat, Jessie White | 5.00 | N |
4 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 4.00 | N |
5 | Apache Van De Los, Maud Christal | 3.00 | N |
6 | Posh, Julia Vadehra | 0.00 | |
7 | Vineta, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
8 | Vivaldi, Jamie Sanford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crimson Cat, Jessie White | 10.00 | N |
2 | Charly B, Saige Bryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Onda Di Santa Marta, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
4 | Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau | 4.00 | |
5 | Sir Sydney, Diana Simonds | 0.00 | |
6 | Canthono, Hannah Gansert | 2.00 | |
7 | Weightless, Emily Meena | 0.00 | |
8 | Jenna de la Nove, Victoria Holdsworth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crimson Cat, Jessie White | 6.00 | N |
2 | Contendra B, Alison corti | 0.00 | |
3 | Charly B, Saige Bryan | 0.00 | |
4 | Goldwin, Kaelynn Patrick | 0.00 | |
5 | Milton B, Erin Gershik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucca, Alexandra Elardi | 0.00 | |
2 | Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau | 4.00 | |
3 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 3.00 | |
4 | Crimson Cat, Jessie White | 2.00 | N |
5 | Muppett 14, Alexandra Elardi | 0.00 | |
6 | Vivaldi, Jamie Sanford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina B, Amellie Bittar | 10.00 | |
2 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 7.00 | |
3 | Chaplin JSR, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
4 | Contendra B, Alison corti | 0.00 | |
5 | Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau | 3.00 | |
6 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
7 | Columbo, Julia Otter | 0.00 | |
8 | Muppett 14, Alexandra Elardi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 0.00 | |
2 | Georgetown, Kathleen K. Butler | 0.00 | |
3 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
4 | Contendra B, Alison corti | 0.00 | |
5 | Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau | 3.00 | |
6 | Feliz Van Het Eikenhof, Sophie Root-stevens | 0.00 | |
7 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 0.00 | |
8 | Wrendition, Courtney Quashen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassino, Susan Azad | 6.00 | |
2 | Dior 14, Olivia Schneider | 0.00 | |
3 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 3.00 | |
4 | Cilantra, Olivia Schneider | 0.00 | |
5 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 1.00 | |
6 | dillard 14, Olivia Schneider | 0.00 | |
7 | Pharaoh, Shelly E. Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassino, Susan Azad | 6.00 | |
2 | Chaplin JSR, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
3 | Columbo, Julia Otter | 0.00 | |
4 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 2.00 | |
5 | Wiskemann Z, Natalie James | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucca, Alexandra Elardi | 0.00 | |
7 | Pharaoh, Shelly E. Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Callao, Dylan Laiken | 6.00 | |
2 | Chaplin JSR, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
3 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 3.00 | |
4 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 2.00 | |
5 | Liberty, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 | |
6 | Wiskemann Z, Natalie James | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassino, Susan Azad | 0.00 | |
8 | Lord Lorien, Marissa Maas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Veneto DH Z, Jodie Camberg | 0.00 | |
2 | Boomerang, Caroline Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | Pinot H, Darby Shattuck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeve Sykes, Way Out West | 0.00 | |
2 | Maud Christal, Velocity | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Gansert, Canthono | 0.00 | |
4 | Bailey Rose, Siri | 0.00 | |
5 | Eva Merlob, Casanova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 10.00 | |
2 | Sally Bilodeau, Pathfinder | 6.00 | |
3 | Greta Salmon, Celestial | 4.00 | |
4 | Tierney Smith, Coeur's Light | 0.00 | |
5 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 1.00 | |
6 | Ciara Tetreault, Rousseau | 0.00 | |
7 | Dulcie Morris, Big Time | 0.00 | |
8 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | lauren Kolbe, Special Bond | 10.00 | |
2 | Sienna Gustafson, Unique de la Chesnee | 7.00 | |
3 | Andie Aviv, Splendid | 5.00 | |
4 | Kate Hutchins, Lil' Davey | 0.00 | |
5 | Maud Christal, Velocity | 0.00 | |
6 | Eva Merlob, Casanova | 2.00 | |
7 | Ava Curtin, Sun Flight | 0.00 | N |
8 | MacKenzie Greer, Gauguin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Unique de la Chesnee | 10.00 | |
2 | Melody Liu, SVS Caremunde Z | 7.00 | |
3 | Maci Anderson, Symphony | 0.00 | |
4 | MacKenzie Greer, Gauguin | 4.00 | |
5 | Andie Aviv, Splendid | 3.00 | |
6 | lauren Kolbe, Special Bond | 2.00 | |
7 | Hannah Gansert, Canthono | 0.00 | |
8 | Ava Curtin, Sun Flight | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Curtin, Sun Flight | 10.00 | N |
2 | Maud Christal, Velocity | 0.00 | |
3 | Reeve Sykes, Way Out West | 5.00 | |
4 | lauren Kolbe, Special Bond | 4.00 | |
5 | Maci Anderson, Symphony | 0.00 | |
6 | Eva Merlob, Casanova | 2.00 | |
7 | Kathleen Vodhanel, Deep South | 0.00 | |
8 | MacKenzie Greer, Gauguin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 6.00 | |
2 | Dulcie Morris, Big Time | 4.00 | |
3 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 3.00 | |
4 | Annelle King, Waitaki | 2.00 | N |
5 | Kathleen Vodhanel, Deep South | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dulcie Morris, Big Time | 6.00 | |
2 | Alexa Kramer, Jennifer | 0.00 | |
3 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 3.00 | |
4 | Rachel Rothert, Obe | 2.00 | |
5 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 1.00 | |
6 | Megan Huber, Finest Hour | 0.00 | |
7 | Annelle King, Waitaki | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Kramer, Jennifer | 0.00 | |
2 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 4.00 | |
3 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 3.00 | |
4 | Rachel Rothert, Obe | 2.00 | |
5 | Dulcie Morris, Big Time | 1.00 | |
6 | Megan Huber, Finest Hour | 0.00 | |
7 | Annelle King, Waitaki | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacilyn M. Felton, Socialite | 0.00 | |
2 | Lisa Carman, Escamillo | 0.00 | |
3 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 3.00 | |
4 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 2.00 | |
5 | Jaime Krupnick, Conux | 0.00 | |
6 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 0.00 | |
7 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 0.00 | X |
8 | Lorri Quiett, Basil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Krupnick, Conux | 0.00 | |
2 | Brittany Thomas, Coroquado | 0.00 | |
3 | Lisa Carman, Escamillo | 0.00 | |
4 | Tierney Smith, Coeur's Light | 0.00 | |
5 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 0.00 | X |
6 | Jacilyn M. Felton, Socialite | 0.00 | |
7 | Cynthia Hyde, Hey Sugar! | 0.00 | N |
8 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Krupnick, Conux | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 7.00 | |
3 | Lisa Carman, Escamillo | 0.00 | |
4 | Tierney Smith, Coeur's Light | 0.00 | |
5 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 3.00 | |
6 | Brittany Thomas, Coroquado | 0.00 | |
7 | Cynthia Hyde, Hey Sugar! | 0.00 | N |
8 | Lorri Quiett, Basil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 6.00 | |
2 | Katalina Rickard, Dusted Skipper | 0.00 | |
3 | Tessa Buchanan, Darling Clementine | 0.00 | |
4 | Margaret Christian, Burberry | 2.00 | |
5 | Charley Stowell, Somermist Bellenova | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 6.00 | |
2 | Charley Stowell, Somermist Bellenova | 4.00 | N |
3 | Margaret Christian, Burberry | 3.00 | |
4 | Tessa Buchanan, Darling Clementine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessa Buchanan, Darling Clementine | 0.00 | |
2 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 4.00 | |
3 | Margaret Christian, Burberry | 3.00 | |
4 | Charley Stowell, Somermist Bellenova | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remy Becker, Snapshot | 6.00 | N |
2 | Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Ellison, Forrest | 0.00 | |
2 | Nancy H. Dunton, Concorde B | 0.00 | |
3 | Ame Austin, Ealba | 0.00 | |
4 | Deborah Veale, Rascal | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice Rossiter, El Tigre | 0.00 | |
2 | Nancy H. Dunton, Concorde B | 0.00 | |
3 | Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom | 0.00 | |
4 | Ellen Ellison, Forrest | 0.00 | |
5 | Brianne Catlin, Montefino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 10.00 | |
2 | Lara Croft "B", Alyce Bittar | 7.00 | |
3 | Lucca, Alexandra Elardi | 0.00 | |
4 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 4.00 | |
5 | Wiskemann Z, Natalie James | 0.00 | |
6 | Lord Lorien, Marissa Maas | 0.00 | |
7 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 0.00 | |
8 | Chaplin JSR, Melody Liu | 0.00 |