Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trooper, Sabine Antall | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamont, Emma Kisbye | 0.00 | |
3 | Three Little Birds, Grace Carson | 0.00 | |
4 | Toy Box, Jacqueline Vogel | 2.00 | |
5 | Bamboo, Piper Suderman | 0.00 | |
6 | Jaeger Meister, Hannah Rohr | 0.00 | |
7 | Wonderland, Courtney Wlasiuk | 0.00 | |
8 | Junior Mint, Morgan Yorlano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I Bet I Can, Emerson Moody | 0.00 | |
2 | Dream Boat, Mandy Mulligan | 0.00 | |
3 | See Ya, Breanna Lopez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I Bet I Can, Emerson Moody | 0.00 | |
2 | Autumn Breeze, Jocelyn Gratton | 0.00 | |
3 | Dream Boat, Mandy Mulligan | 0.00 | |
4 | Sonny, Breanna Lopez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerson Moody, I Bet I Can | 0.00 | |
2 | Breanna Lopez, Sonny | 0.00 | |
3 | Jocelyn Gratton, Autumn Breeze | 0.00 | |
4 | Mandy Mulligan, Dream Boat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint | 6.00 | |
2 | Sabine Antall, Trooper | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Kisbye, Diamont | 3.00 | |
4 | Grace Carson, Three Little Birds | 2.00 | N |
5 | Piper Suderman, Bamboo | 0.00 | |
6 | Hannah Rohr, Jaeger Meister | 0.00 | |
7 | Jacqueline Vogel, Toy Box | 0.00 | |
8 | Courtney Wlasiuk, Wonderland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Scapa, Dream Catcher | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Murray, Univers Theod | 10.00 | |
3 | Alicyn Roy, Hullabaloo | 4.00 | |
4 | Rachel Sulak, Simply Remarkable | 2.00 | |
5 | Brooke Mansker, Smile For Me | 0.00 | |
6 | Hannah Bruni, Silhouette | 0.00 | |
7 | Sara Markham, Primo | 0.00 | |
8 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint | 6.00 | |
2 | Sabine Antall, Trooper | 0.00 | |
3 | Courtney Wlasiuk, Wonderland | 0.00 | |
4 | Hannah Rohr, Jaeger Meister | 0.00 | |
5 | Grace Carson, Three Little Birds | 1.00 | N |
6 | Piper Suderman, Bamboo | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma Kisbye, Diamont | 0.00 | |
8 | Charlotte Osterman, Desi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerson Moody, I Bet I Can | 0.00 | |
2 | Breanna Lopez, Sonny | 0.00 | |
3 | Mandy Mulligan, Dream Boat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaeger Meister, Hannah Rohr | 0.00 | |
2 | Bamboo, Piper Suderman | 0.00 | |
3 | Toy Box, Jacqueline Vogel | 3.00 | |
4 | Junior Mint, Morgan Yorlano | 2.00 | |
5 | Diamont, Emma Kisbye | 0.00 | |
6 | Trooper, Sabine Antall | 0.00 | |
7 | Desi, Charlotte Osterman | 0.00 | |
8 | Three Little Birds, Grace Carson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 6.00 | |
2 | Jaime Krupnick, Conux | 0.00 | |
3 | Kimberlee Kramarczyk, Daddy Said No | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Light, Earl Grey | 0.00 | |
6 | Sara Harvey, Fortissimo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Krupnick, Conux | 0.00 | |
2 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 4.00 | |
3 | Haley Harrison, El Cid | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 2.00 | |
5 | Sara Harvey, Fortissimo | 0.00 | |
6 | Olivia Light, Earl Grey | 0.00 | |
7 | Kristine McGee, Chunky Monkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Logan, Wendy Ackerman | 4.00 | |
3 | Earl Grey, Olivia Light | 0.00 | |
4 | Fortissimo, Sara Harvey | 0.00 | |
5 | Chunky Monkey, Kristine McGee | 0.00 | |
6 | El Cid, Haley Harrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Logan, Wendy Ackerman | 4.00 | |
3 | El Cid, Haley Harrison | 0.00 | |
4 | Earl Grey, Olivia Light | 0.00 | |
5 | Chunky Monkey, Kristine McGee | 0.00 | |
6 | Fortissimo, Sara Harvey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Fortissimo, Sara Harvey | 0.00 | |
3 | Earl Grey, Olivia Light | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samara Laine, Cotton Candy | 6.00 | |
2 | Ruth Tackett, Prince Charming | 0.00 | |
3 | Annie Rogers, Jiminey Cricket | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Segesman, Wellins Goldsmith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samara Laine, Cotton Candy | 6.00 | |
2 | Ruth Tackett, Prince Charming | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia Segesman, Wellins Goldsmith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samara Laine, Cotton Candy | 6.00 | |
2 | Ruth Tackett, Prince Charming | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia Segesman, Wellins Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
4 | Annie Rogers, Jiminey Cricket | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samara Laine, Cotton Candy | 6.00 | |
2 | Ruth Tackett, Prince Charming | 0.00 | |
3 | Annie Rogers, Jiminey Cricket | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Segesman, Wellins Goldsmith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Nugget, Hanna Chernavsky | 0.00 | |
2 | Raggedy Annie, Carlee Annis | 4.00 | |
3 | Gummie Bear, Rachael Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raggedy Annie, Carlee Annis | 0.00 | |
2 | Golden Nugget, Hanna Chernavsky | 0.00 | |
3 | Gummie Bear, Rachael Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raggedy Annie, Carlee Annis | 0.00 | |
2 | Gummie Bear, Rachael Morris | 0.00 | |
3 | Golden Nugget, Hanna Chernavsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlee Annis, Raggedy Annie | 6.00 | |
2 | Hanna Chernavsky, Golden Nugget | 0.00 | |
3 | Rachael Morris, Gummie Bear | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna Chernavsky, Golden Nugget | 0.00 | |
2 | Carlee Annis, Raggedy Annie | 4.00 | |
3 | Rachael Morris, Gummie Bear | 0.00 |