Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
2 | Lincoln, Lisa Wall | 4.00 | |
3 | Roodalant, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 | N |
4 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roodalant, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | N |
2 | True Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
3 | Lincoln, Lisa Wall | 3.00 | |
4 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roodalant, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | N |
2 | Czechers, Makala Lutz | 0.00 | |
3 | True Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saturday Night, Shauna Pennell | 6.00 | |
2 | Dapper, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
3 | Tresor du Paradis, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | X |
5 | Sunday Best, Shauna Pennell | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saturday Night, Shauna Pennell | 6.00 | |
2 | Tresor du Paradis, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
3 | Dapper, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | X |
6 | Sunday Best, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saturday Night, Shauna Pennell | 6.00 | |
2 | Dapper, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | X |
4 | Tresor du Paradis, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | McDuffy, Laurie Laspina | 0.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 3.00 | |
4 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McDuffy, Laurie Laspina | 0.00 | |
2 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 4.00 | |
3 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 3.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McDuffy, Laurie Laspina | 0.00 | |
2 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 4.00 | |
3 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McDuffy, Laurie Laspina | 0.00 | |
2 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 4.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses | 6.00 | |
2 | Bordeaux, Brooke Mostman | 4.00 | |
3 | Irish Gent, Macy Dimson | 3.00 | N |
4 | Lincoln, Mia Dimson | 2.00 | |
5 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 1.00 | |
6 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 0.00 | |
7 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses | 6.00 | |
2 | Lincoln, Mia Dimson | 4.00 | |
3 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 3.00 | |
4 | Bordeaux, Brooke Mostman | 2.00 | |
5 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 1.00 | |
6 | Irish Gent, Macy Dimson | 0.00 | |
7 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 6.00 | |
2 | Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses | 4.00 | |
3 | Bordeaux, Brooke Mostman | 3.00 | |
4 | Irish Gent, Macy Dimson | 2.00 | |
5 | Lincoln, Mia Dimson | 1.00 | |
6 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordeaux, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 4.00 | |
3 | Lincoln, Mia Dimson | 3.00 | |
4 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohemian, Judy Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | Ss Brando, Jennifer Mather | 0.00 | |
3 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ss Brando, Jennifer Mather | 0.00 | |
2 | Bohemian, Judy Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohemian, Judy Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | Ss Brando, Jennifer Mather | 0.00 | |
3 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 3.00 | N |
4 | Baxter, Stacey Bacheller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 6.00 | |
2 | Forever Superman, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
3 | D Lone Ranger, Kyra Palmer | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forever Superman, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 4.00 | |
3 | D Lone Ranger, Kyra Palmer | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forever Superman, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | D Lone Ranger, Kyra Palmer | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 6.00 | |
2 | Forever Superman, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
3 | D Lone Ranger, Kyra Palmer | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Bordeaux | 6.00 | |
2 | Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint | 4.00 | |
3 | Ava Horowitz, Crescendo | 3.00 | |
4 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint | 6.00 | |
2 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 4.00 | |
3 | Ava Horowitz, Crescendo | 3.00 | |
4 | Brooke Mostman, Bordeaux | 2.00 | |
5 | MacKenzie Greer, Gauguin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint | 6.00 | |
2 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 4.00 | |
3 | Brooke Mostman, Bordeaux | 3.00 | |
4 | MacKenzie Greer, Gauguin | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makala Lutz, Second Chance | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 4.00 | |
3 | Lyric Breitengross, One in a Million | 3.00 | |
4 | Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun | 2.00 | |
5 | Jackie Rouche, Sleepy Time girl | 0.00 | |
6 | Nell Boyd, Hermes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Rothert, Obe | 10.00 | |
2 | Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun | 7.00 | |
3 | Tierney Smith, Coeur's Light | 0.00 | |
4 | Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte | 4.00 | |
5 | Makala Lutz, Second Chance | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 2.00 | |
7 | Lyric Breitengross, One in a Million | 0.00 | |
8 | Jackie Rouche, Sleepy Time girl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Dimson, Lincoln | 10.00 | N |
2 | Macy Dimson, Irish Gent | 7.00 | N |
3 | Tierney Smith, Coeur's Light | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 4.00 | |
5 | Rachel Rothert, Obe | 3.00 | |
6 | Jackie Rouche, Sleepy Time girl | 0.00 | |
7 | Lyric Breitengross, One in a Million | 0.00 | |
8 | Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Husman, Elton | 10.00 | |
2 | Diana Simonds, Dealmaker | 6.00 | |
3 | Fiona Sewell, Rigoletto | 0.00 | |
4 | Ciara Tetreault, Rousseau | 2.00 | |
5 | Stacey Bacheller, Baxter | 0.00 | |
6 | Makala Lutz, Second Chance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | B-Cleo, Karen Van Der Burgh | 0.00 | |
2 | Amador, Holly Farmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biscocho, Jesse Shurtleff | 0.00 | |
2 | B-Cleo, Karen Van Der Burgh | 0.00 | |
3 | Fly-blue, Edward Butler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Melody, Carolin Malmkvist | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amador, Holly Farmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Melody, Carolin Malmkvist | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 0.00 | |
2 | Twister, Michael Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twister, Michael Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 10.00 | N |
2 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 0.00 | |
3 | Jack Be Nimble, Riley Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | Twister, Michael Morris | 4.00 | |
5 | Galina, Lauren Mcmahon | 0.00 | |
6 | Coldplay, Riley Thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | Secret Agent Charisma, Chloe Kim | 0.00 | |
8 | Va Bene S, Caroline Kananen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | N |
2 | Galina, Lauren Mcmahon | 0.00 | |
3 | Va Bene S, Caroline Kananen | 0.00 | |
4 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 0.00 | |
5 | Twister, Michael Morris | 1.00 | |
6 | Secret Agent Charisma, Chloe Kim | 0.00 | |
7 | Queen's Ransom, Paris Papac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
2 | Literati, Alexis Azarian | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. Cappuccino, Morgan Abuelhija | 0.00 | |
4 | Twister, Michael Morris | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Vanador PR, Makala Lutz | 0.00 | |
3 | Standing Ovation, Elisabeth Hoffmann | 0.00 | |
4 | STX Eldorado, Samantha Schuster | 0.00 | |
5 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Standing Ovation, Elisabeth Hoffmann | 0.00 | |
3 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Lily, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
3 | Summer Solstice, Stacey Bacheller | 0.00 | |
4 | Elliott, Katherine Corona | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucky Spot B, Amellie Bittar | 1.00 | N |
6 | Jack Be Nimble, Riley Thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | Charly B, Saige Bryan | 0.00 | |
8 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky Spot B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | N |
2 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 4.00 | |
3 | Lily, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
4 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 0.00 | |
5 | Charly B, Saige Bryan | 0.00 | |
6 | Summer Solstice, Stacey Bacheller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charly B, Saige Bryan | 0.00 | |
2 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 3.00 | |
4 | Summer Solstice, Stacey Bacheller | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucky Spot B, Amellie Bittar | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebrity X, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
2 | Rousseau, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
3 | Standing Ovation, Elisabeth Hoffmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 6.00 | |
2 | Legis Adele, Kati Traunweiser | 4.00 | |
3 | Celebrity X, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
4 | Rousseau, Ciara Tetreault | 0.00 | |
5 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
6 | Vanador PR, Makala Lutz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legis Adele, Kati Traunweiser | 6.00 | |
2 | Rousseau, Ciara Tetreault | 0.00 | |
3 | Celebrity X, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
4 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 2.00 | |
5 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanador PR, Jennifer Halpern | 0.00 | |
2 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
3 | Legis Adele, Kati Traunweiser | 3.00 | |
4 | Celebrity X, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylin Smith, Houdini | 0.00 | |
2 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
3 | Jaclyn Evans, Prism | 3.00 | |
4 | Bella Jahrmarkt, Lucky Charm | 0.00 | |
5 | Caroline Fraioli, Aubrey Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
2 | Jaclyn Evans, Prism | 4.00 | |
3 | Kaylin Smith, Houdini | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroline Fraioli, Aubrey Rose | 0.00 | |
5 | Bella Jahrmarkt, Lucky Charm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaclyn Evans, Prism | 6.00 | |
2 | Kaitlyn Burnett, Saltwater Taffy | 0.00 | |
3 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
4 | Kaylin Smith, Houdini | 0.00 | |
5 | Caroline Fraioli, Aubrey Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | Bella Jahrmarkt, Lucky Charm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaclyn Evans, Prism | 6.00 | |
2 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
3 | Kaylin Smith, Houdini | 0.00 | |
4 | Bella Jahrmarkt, Lucky Charm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaclyn Evans, Prism | 6.00 | |
2 | Kaitlyn Burnett, Saltwater Taffy | 0.00 | |
3 | Kaylin Smith, Houdini | 0.00 | |
4 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaclyn Evans, Prism | 6.00 | |
2 | Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroline Fraioli, Aubrey Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaclyn Evans, Prism | 6.00 | |
2 | Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip | 0.00 | |
3 | Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman | 0.00 | |
2 | Jaclyn Evans, Prism | 4.00 | |
3 | Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroline Fraioli, Aubrey Rose | 0.00 | |
5 | Nell Boyd, Hermes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaclyn Evans, Prism | 6.00 | |
2 | Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip | 0.00 | |
4 | Nell Boyd, Hermes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaclyn Evans, Prism | 6.00 | |
2 | Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Wanner, Neorteon | 0.00 | |
2 | Angel Wang, colombus | 4.00 | |
3 | Vivienna Isham, Consens | 3.00 | |
4 | Ashley Ferbas, Merlot | 2.00 | N |
5 | Chase Schetter, Charme of Chicago | 1.00 | |
6 | Jordan Chaffee, Surprise Party | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Wanner, Neorteon | 0.00 | |
2 | Vivienna Isham, Consens | 4.00 | |
3 | Jordan Chaffee, Surprise Party | 0.00 | |
4 | Angel Wang, colombus | 2.00 | |
5 | Chase Schetter, Charme of Chicago | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Ferbas, Merlot | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ferbas, Merlot | 6.00 | N |
2 | Chase Schetter, Charme of Chicago | 4.00 | |
3 | Jordan Chaffee, Surprise Party | 0.00 | |
4 | Vivienna Isham, Consens | 2.00 | |
5 | Angel Wang, colombus | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase Schetter, Charme of Chicago | 6.00 | |
2 | Angel Wang, colombus | 4.00 | |
3 | Renee Wanner, Neorteon | 0.00 | |
4 | Vivienna Isham, Consens | 2.00 | |
5 | Jordan Chaffee, Surprise Party | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase Schetter, Charme of Chicago | 6.00 | |
2 | Jordan Chaffee, Surprise Party | 0.00 | |
3 | Angel Wang, colombus | 3.00 | |
4 | Vivienna Isham, Consens | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
2 | Latte Z, Skyler Calkins | 4.00 | |
3 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 3.00 | |
4 | Gwen, Grace Plunkett | 2.00 | N |
5 | Tropicano, Tori Scheck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwen, Grace Plunkett | 6.00 | N |
2 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 4.00 | |
3 | Tropicano, Tori Scheck | 0.00 | |
4 | Valentino, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
5 | Latte Z, Skyler Calkins | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tropicano, Tori Scheck | 0.00 | |
2 | Gwen, Grace Plunkett | 4.00 | N |
3 | Valentino, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
4 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 2.00 | |
5 | Latte Z, Skyler Calkins | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferdinand, Sara Graham | 6.00 | N |
2 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 4.00 | |
3 | Caro Z, Cheryl Wertheimer | 0.00 | |
4 | Second Chance, Makala Lutz | 2.00 | N |
5 | Come-Hither, Wendy Gerard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caro Z, Cheryl Wertheimer | 0.00 | |
2 | Come-Hither, Wendy Gerard | 0.00 | |
3 | Second Chance, Makala Lutz | 3.00 | N |
4 | Ferdinand, Sara Graham | 2.00 | N |
5 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Come-Hither, Wendy Gerard | 0.00 | |
2 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 4.00 | |
3 | Ferdinand, Sara Graham | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Madelyn Esses | 7.00 | |
3 | Looram, Olivia, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 0.00 | |
4 | Lily Chapnick, Holywood's Blue Comet | 4.00 | |
5 | Tori Scheck, Tropicano | 0.00 | |
6 | Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint | 2.00 | |
7 | Skyler Calkins, Latte Z | 0.00 | N |
8 | Piper Suderman, Barnaby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 6.00 | |
2 | Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint | 4.00 | |
3 | Tori Scheck, Tropicano | 0.00 | |
4 | Olivia Looram, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 0.00 | |
5 | Lily Chapnick, Holywood's Blue Comet | 1.00 | |
6 | Ava Curtin, Sun Flight | 0.00 | |
8 | Piper Suderman, Barnaby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint | 6.00 | |
2 | Ava Curtin, Sun Flight | 4.00 | |
3 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 3.00 | |
4 | Olivia Looram, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 0.00 | |
5 | Skyler Calkins, Latte Z | 1.00 | N |
6 | Piper Suderman, Barnaby | 0.00 | |
8 | Tori Scheck, Tropicano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makala Lutz, Second Chance | 0.00 | |
2 | Mia Dimson, Lincoln | 7.00 | N |
3 | Summer Osborn, Telford | 0.00 | |
4 | Jessica Lutz, Uma Thurman | 4.00 | N |
5 | Cheryl Wertheimer, Caro Z | 0.00 | |
6 | Sara Graham, Ferdinand | 2.00 | N |
7 | Greer Drummond, Cantare E | 0.00 | |
8 | Macy Dimson, Irish Gent | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makala Lutz, Second Chance | 0.00 | |
2 | Jessica Lutz, Uma Thurman | 7.00 | N |
3 | Summer Osborn, Telford | 0.00 | |
4 | Greer Drummond, Cantare E | 4.00 | |
5 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 3.00 | |
6 | Wendy Gerard, Come-Hither | 2.00 | N |
7 | Cheryl Wertheimer, Caro Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Macy Dimson, Irish Gent | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Osborn, Telford | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 4.00 | |
3 | Greer Drummond, Cantare E | 3.00 | |
4 | Jessica Lutz, Uma Thurman | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana Simonds, Dealmaker | 10.00 | |
2 | Rachel Rothert, Obe | 6.00 | |
3 | Ciara Tetreault, Rousseau | 4.00 | |
4 | Lyric Breitengross, One in a Million | 2.00 | |
5 | Mia Dimson, Lincoln | 1.00 | |
6 | Jackie Rouche, Sleepy Time girl | 0.00 | |
7 | Bailey Rose, Siri | 0.00 |