Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soul Mate, Molly Brock | 0.00 | |
2 | Monte Bellini, Leila Ward-Maroney | 4.00 | |
3 | Trinity Z, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Lincoln, Lisa Wall | 2.00 | |
5 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Bellini, Leila Ward-Maroney | 6.00 | |
2 | Trinity Z, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
3 | Lincoln, Lisa Wall | 3.00 | |
4 | Soul Mate, Molly Brock | 0.00 | |
5 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Bellini, Leila Ward-Maroney | 6.00 | |
2 | Soul Mate, Molly Brock | 0.00 | |
3 | Trinity Z, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Lincoln, Lisa Wall | 2.00 | |
5 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Z, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
2 | Monte Bellini, Leila Ward-Maroney | 4.00 | |
3 | Soul Mate, Molly Brock | 0.00 | |
4 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notable, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
2 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 4.00 | |
3 | God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
4 | Traveler, Dulcie Morris | 0.00 | |
5 | Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland | 0.00 | |
6 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notable, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
2 | God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
3 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 3.00 | |
4 | Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland | 0.00 | |
5 | Traveler, Dulcie Morris | 0.00 | |
6 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
2 | Notable, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
3 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 3.00 | |
4 | Traveler, Dulcie Morris | 0.00 | |
5 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 1.00 | N |
6 | Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burberry, Margaret Christian | 6.00 | |
2 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | Sneak Peak, Kayla Beals | 0.00 | |
4 | For The Applause, Manal Barreca | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Sneak Peak, Kayla Beals | 0.00 | |
3 | Burberry, Margaret Christian | 3.00 | |
4 | For The Applause, Manal Barreca | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burberry, Margaret Christian | 6.00 | |
2 | For The Applause, Manal Barreca | 4.00 | N |
3 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 | |
4 | Sneak Peak, Kayla Beals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burberry, Margaret Christian | 6.00 | |
2 | For The Applause, Manal Barreca | 4.00 | N |
3 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 | |
4 | Sneak Peak, Kayla Beals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses | 6.00 | |
2 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | Checkpoint Charlie, Lily Robertson | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses | 4.00 | |
3 | Checkpoint Charlie, Lily Robertson | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses | 4.00 | |
3 | Checkpoint Charlie, Lily Robertson | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses | 4.00 | |
3 | Checkpoint Charlie, Lily Robertson | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Checkpoint Charlie, Lily Robertson | 4.00 | N |
3 | Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 6.00 | |
2 | Sleepy Time girl, Jackie Rouche | 0.00 | |
3 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sleepy Time girl, Jackie Rouche | 0.00 | |
2 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 4.00 | |
3 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 6.00 | |
2 | Condor, Caroline Slate | 0.00 | |
3 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 3.00 | |
4 | Red Fred, Alexandra Vizents | 0.00 | |
5 | Sleepy Time girl, Jackie Rouche | 0.00 | |
6 | Loxley 110, Eva Speaker | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 6.00 | |
2 | Condor, Caroline Slate | 0.00 | |
3 | Red Fred, Alexandra Vizents | 0.00 | |
4 | Sleepy Time girl, Jackie Rouche | 0.00 | |
5 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endless Posibilities, Kenadee Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 4.00 | |
3 | Sleepy Time girl, Jackie Rouche | 0.00 | |
4 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 2.00 | |
5 | Ruby Tuesday, Emily Chen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halston, Ileanna Lesko | 0.00 | |
2 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 4.00 | |
3 | Didero, Ashley Cole | 3.00 | N |
4 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Halston, Ileanna Lesko | 0.00 | |
3 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 3.00 | |
4 | Didero, Ashley Cole | 2.00 | N |
5 | Normandie, Marce Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 4.00 | |
3 | Halston, Ileanna Lesko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Didero, Ashley Cole | 4.00 | N |
3 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 3.00 | |
4 | Halston, Ileanna Lesko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Halston, Ileanna Lesko | 0.00 | |
3 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 3.00 | |
4 | Normandie, Kimberly Thienes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde | 0.00 | |
2 | SIG Zelotto, Jessica Towns | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lucky King V/h Napoleonhof, Jennifer Fine Marone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky King V/h Napoleonhof, Jennifer Fine Marone | 0.00 | |
2 | Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde | 0.00 | |
3 | SIG Zelotto, Jessica Towns | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indulgence, Marcy Pellegrini | 0.00 | |
2 | Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucky King V/h Napoleonhof, Jennifer Fine Marone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indulgence, Marcy Pellegrini | 0.00 | |
2 | Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucky King V/h Napoleonhof, Jennifer Fine Marone | 0.00 | |
3 | SIG Zelotto, Jessica Towns | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
2 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 4.00 | |
3 | Bit of Flurries, Stella Tinsley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 6.00 | |
2 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
3 | Bit of Flurries, Stella Tinsley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Stella Tinsley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Stella Tinsley | 0.00 | |
2 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 4.00 | |
3 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Loxley | 10.00 | |
2 | Ava Horowitz, Crescendo | 7.00 | |
3 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 5.00 | |
4 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 4.00 | |
5 | Sophie Bluhm, Candlelight Van De Werelande | 3.00 | |
6 | Jordan Nadolenco, Casper | 2.00 | |
7 | Hannah Gray, Miss Congeniality | 0.00 | |
8 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Loxley | 10.00 | |
2 | Ava Horowitz, Crescendo | 7.00 | |
3 | Sophie Bluhm, Candlelight Van De Werelande | 5.00 | |
4 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 4.00 | |
5 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) | 3.00 | |
6 | Hannah Gray, Miss Congeniality | 2.00 | |
7 | Hannah Gansert, Canthono | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 6.00 | |
2 | Sophie Bluhm, Candlelight Van De Werelande | 4.00 | |
3 | Ashleigh Adkins, Hudson | 3.00 | N |
4 | Hannah Gansert, Canthono | 2.00 | |
5 | Sienna Gustafson, Loxley | 1.00 | |
6 | Lily Robertson, Checkpoint Charlie | 0.00 | |
7 | Jordan Nadolenco, Casper | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abrielle Reed, Datiezar | 10.00 | |
2 | Samantha Maclean, Ro Sham Bo | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 5.00 | |
4 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 4.00 | |
5 | Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun | 3.00 | |
6 | Jackie Rouche, Sleepy Time girl | 0.00 | |
7 | Larissa Joyce, Deja Vu | 0.00 | |
8 | Maddy Benfield, Never Been Better | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 6.00 | |
2 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 4.00 | |
3 | Jackie Rouche, Sleepy Time girl | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroline Slate, Condor | 0.00 | |
5 | Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun | 1.00 | |
6 | Maddy Benfield, Never Been Better | 0.00 | |
7 | Megan Berkovits, Prince Charming | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackie Rouche, Sleepy Time girl | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 4.00 | |
3 | Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun | 3.00 | |
4 | Caroline Slate, Condor | 0.00 | |
5 | Megan Berkovits, Prince Charming | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 0.00 | |
7 | Maddy Benfield, Never Been Better | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 4.00 | |
3 | Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence | 3.00 | |
4 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 2.00 | |
5 | Phyllis Hennigan, Dream Believer | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte | 6.00 | |
2 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 4.00 | |
3 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 3.00 | |
4 | Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence | 2.00 | |
5 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 1.00 | |
6 | Clare Resnick, Cadens | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 6.00 | |
2 | Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence | 4.00 | |
3 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 3.00 | |
4 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 2.00 | |
5 | Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 6.00 | |
2 | Manal Barreca, For The Applause | 4.00 | N |
3 | Margaret Christian, Burberry | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Christian, Burberry | 6.00 | |
2 | Manal Barreca, For The Applause | 4.00 | N |
3 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 3.00 | |
4 | Kayla Beals, Sneak Peak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 6.00 | |
2 | Margaret Christian, Burberry | 4.00 | |
3 | Manal Barreca, For The Applause | 3.00 | N |
4 | Kayla Beals, Sneak Peak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Bluhm, Acoradus | 6.00 | |
2 | Dulcie Morris, Big Time | 4.00 | |
3 | Abrielle Reed, Datiezar | 2.00 | |
4 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicyn Roy, Hullabaloo | 4.00 | |
2 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 2.00 | |
3 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Christian, Burberry | 4.00 | |
2 | Kayla Beals, Sneak Peak | 0.00 | |
3 | Manal Barreca, For The Applause | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Bluhm, Candlelight Van De Werelande | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Gray, Miss Congeniality | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashleigh Adkins, Hudson | 4.00 | |
4 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) | 2.00 | |
5 | Nicole Gonzalez, Timberlake | 1.00 | |
6 | lauren Kolbe, Special Bond | 0.00 | |
7 | Jordan Nadolenco, Casper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikayla Bajhart, Reality Check | 4.00 | |
2 | Valerie Cybul, Zodon | 2.00 | |
3 | lauren Kolbe, Special Bond | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dear John, Lauren Mcmahon | 0.00 | |
2 | Mighty Isaac, Chloe Feagler | 0.00 | |
3 | Summer Skye, Samantha Schroff | 0.00 | |
4 | Obe, Rachel Rothert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twister, Michael Morris | 6.00 | |
2 | Mighty Isaac, Chloe Feagler | 0.00 | |
3 | Lã‰vãs, Jake Changhwan Oh | 0.00 | |
4 | Loxley 110, Eva Speaker | 2.00 | N |
5 | Summer Skye, Samantha Schroff | 0.00 | |
6 | Literati, Alexis Azarian | 0.00 | |
7 | Chaplin E Z, Judith No | 0.00 | |
8 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twister, Michael Morris | 6.00 | |
2 | Summer Skye, Samantha Schroff | 0.00 | |
3 | Mighty Isaac, Chloe Feagler | 0.00 | |
4 | Literati, Alexis Azarian | 0.00 | |
5 | Super Girl, Juliette Angelo | 0.00 | |
6 | Loxley 110, Eva Speaker | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mighty Isaac, Chloe Feagler | 0.00 | |
1 | Sir Dru, Alexandra Farfaras | 0.00 | |
3 | Cartino, Whitney Coleman | 3.00 | N |
4 | Standing Ovation, Elisabeth Hoffmann | 0.00 | |
5 | Dear John, Lauren Mcmahon | 0.00 | |
6 | Koster, Cordelia Edwards | 0.00 | |
7 | Cazbah, Julie Knoop | 0.00 | |
8 | Campino, Eden Ritholz | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mighty Isaac, Chloe Feagler | 0.00 | |
2 | Dear John, Lauren Mcmahon | 0.00 | |
3 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 3.00 | N |
4 | Koster, Cordelia Edwards | 0.00 | |
5 | Standing Ovation, Elisabeth Hoffmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mighty Isaac, Chloe Feagler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ottavia Des Hayettes, Sophie St. Clair | 0.00 | |
2 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosimus, Carole Lessine | 0.00 | |
3 | Belle A Font, Belle Calkin | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quivabien Douze, Valerie Giscard D'estaing | 0.00 | |
2 | The Gambler, Natalie Acosta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeleine Perrault, McGregor | 0.00 | |
2 | Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Joe, JoJo | 0.00 | |
4 | Nicole Kim, Walk the Line | 0.00 | |
5 | Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeleine Perrault, McGregor | 0.00 | |
2 | Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle | 0.00 | |
3 | Nicole Kim, Walk the Line | 0.00 | |
4 | Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman | 0.00 | |
5 | Hannah Joe, JoJo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Kim, Walk the Line | 0.00 | |
2 | Madeleine Perrault, McGregor | 0.00 | |
3 | Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle | 0.00 | |
4 | Hannah Joe, JoJo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Kim, Walk the Line | 0.00 | |
2 | Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle | 0.00 | |
3 | Madeleine Perrault, McGregor | 0.00 | |
4 | Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman | 0.00 | |
5 | Hannah Joe, JoJo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeleine Perrault, McGregor | 0.00 | |
2 | Nicole Kim, Walk the Line | 0.00 | |
3 | Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman | 0.00 | |
4 | Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle | 0.00 | |
5 | Hannah Joe, JoJo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler McClure, Starman | 0.00 | |
2 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 | |
3 | Tori Scheck, Tropicano | 0.00 | |
4 | Angel Wang, colombus | 4.00 | |
5 | Sadie Goodman, Hortensia | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Thiemann, Vendetta | 0.00 | |
7 | Larissa Joyce, Deja Vu | 0.00 | |
8 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienna Isham, Consens | 10.00 | |
2 | Tyler McClure, Starman | 0.00 | |
3 | Christopher Morehead, Quinntana Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Larissa Joyce, Deja Vu | 0.00 | |
5 | Angel Wang, colombus | 3.00 | |
6 | Sadie Goodman, Hortensia | 0.00 | |
7 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
8 | Tori Scheck, Tropicano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Grynberg, Perseus | 10.00 | N |
2 | Tyler McClure, Starman | 0.00 | |
3 | Kimberly Thienes, Normandie | 0.00 | |
4 | Sadie Goodman, Hortensia | 0.00 | |
5 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 | |
6 | Jodie Resnick, Soulmate | 2.00 | N |
7 | Larissa Joyce, Deja Vu | 0.00 | |
8 | Tori Scheck, Tropicano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Thiemann, Vendetta | 0.00 | |
2 | Larissa Joyce, Deja Vu | 0.00 | |
3 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 | |
4 | Sadie Goodman, Hortensia | 0.00 | |
5 | Kimberly Thienes, Normandie | 0.00 | |
6 | Christopher Morehead, Quinntana Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
8 | Stella Grynberg, Perseus | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristianna Corragio, Banjo | 0.00 | |
2 | Tyler McClure, Starman | 0.00 | |
3 | Stella Grynberg, Perseus | 5.00 | N |
4 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
5 | Zoe Dethloff, Loci | 0.00 | |
6 | Larissa Joyce, Deja Vu | 0.00 | |
7 | Christopher Morehead, Quinntana Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Jodie Resnick, Soulmate | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 6.00 | |
2 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
3 | Wonder Boy, Abby Shaw | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonder Boy, Abby Shaw | 6.00 | |
2 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
3 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 6.00 | |
2 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
3 | Wonder Boy, Abby Shaw | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ravenstar, Lila Mass | 0.00 | |
2 | Endless Posibilities, Kenadee Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | All Or Nothing, Kendahl Awni | 0.00 | |
4 | Reality Check, Mikayla Bajhart | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ravenstar, Lila Mass | 0.00 | |
2 | Reality Check, Mikayla Bajhart | 4.00 | N |
3 | Endless Posibilities, Kenadee Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | All Or Nothing, Kendahl Awni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ravenstar, Lila Mass | 0.00 | |
2 | Endless Posibilities, Kenadee Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Reality Check, Mikayla Bajhart | 3.00 | N |
4 | All Or Nothing, Kendahl Awni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 0.00 | |
2 | One and Only, Linda Blumenthal | 4.00 | |
3 | Ginger, Clea Lerner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 0.00 | |
2 | Ginger, Clea Lerner | 0.00 | |
3 | One and Only, Linda Blumenthal | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One and Only, Linda Blumenthal | 6.00 | |
2 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 0.00 | |
3 | Ginger, Clea Lerner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Merlob, Casanova | 6.00 | N |
2 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 4.00 | N |
3 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 3.00 | |
4 | Abby Shaw, Wonder Boy | 2.00 | |
5 | Lily Chapnick, Holywood's Blue Comet | 1.00 | |
6 | Lily Robertson, Checkpoint Charlie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Chapnick, Holywood's Blue Comet | 6.00 | |
2 | Abby Shaw, Wonder Boy | 4.00 | |
3 | Eva Merlob, Casanova | 3.00 | N |
4 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 2.00 | N |
5 | Lily Robertson, Checkpoint Charlie | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Merlob, Casanova | 6.00 | N |
2 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 4.00 | |
3 | Lily Chapnick, Holywood's Blue Comet | 3.00 | |
4 | Abby Shaw, Wonder Boy | 2.00 | |
5 | Lily Robertson, Checkpoint Charlie | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Slate, Condor | 0.00 | |
2 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 4.00 | |
3 | Linda Blumenthal, One and Only | 3.00 | |
4 | Kendahl Awni, All Or Nothing | 0.00 | |
5 | Mikayla Bajhart, Reality Check | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikayla Bajhart, Reality Check | 6.00 | N |
2 | Linda Blumenthal, One and Only | 4.00 | |
3 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 3.00 | |
4 | Kendahl Awni, All Or Nothing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda Blumenthal, One and Only | 6.00 | |
2 | Mikayla Bajhart, Reality Check | 4.00 | N |
3 | Clea Lerner, Ginger | 0.00 | |
4 | Kendahl Awni, All Or Nothing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackie Rouche, Sleepy Time girl | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 4.00 | |
3 | Ashleigh Adkins, Hudson | 2.00 | |
4 | Dulcie Morris, Big Time | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 4.00 | |
2 | Alicyn Roy, Hullabaloo | 2.00 | |
3 | Valerie Wiles, Spotlight | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Gonzalez | 10.00 | |
2 | Clare Resnick | 6.00 | |
3 | lauren Kolbe | 4.00 | |
4 | Abby Shaw | 2.00 | |
5 | Lily Robertson | 1.00 |