Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowed In, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | N |
2 | Luna, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
3 | Frascati, Rebecca Bruce | 3.00 | N |
4 | Second City, Rebecca Bruce | 2.00 | N |
5 | Ritz Carlson, Chris S Land | 1.00 | |
6 | Bankrupt, Deni Hird | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowed In, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | N |
2 | Frascati, Rebecca Bruce | 4.00 | N |
3 | Luna, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
4 | Ritz Carlson, Chris S Land | 2.00 | |
5 | Bankrupt, Deni Hird | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luna, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
2 | Snowed In, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | N |
3 | Second City, Rebecca Bruce | 3.00 | N |
4 | Frascati, Rebecca Bruce | 2.00 | N |
5 | Ritz Carlson, Chris S Land | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frascati, Rebecca Bruce | 6.00 | N |
2 | Snowed In, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | N |
3 | Luna, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
4 | Ritz Carlson, Chris S Land | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curacao, Cece Manze | 6.00 | |
2 | Second City, Maeve O'Connor | 4.00 | N |
3 | Amarillo, Elizabeth Murray | 0.00 | |
4 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 0.00 | X |
5 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 1.00 | |
6 | Roxanne, Kathryn Martin | 0.00 | N |
7 | Bankrupt, Devon Ingber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Second City, Maeve O'Connor | 6.00 | N |
2 | Curacao, Cece Manze | 4.00 | |
3 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 3.00 | |
4 | Amarillo, Elizabeth Murray | 0.00 | |
5 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 0.00 | X |
6 | Bankrupt, Devon Ingber | 0.00 | |
7 | Roxanne, Kathryn Martin | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarillo, Elizabeth Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Second City, Maeve O'Connor | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 0.00 | X |
4 | Praiseworthy, Sandi May | 2.00 | |
5 | Curacao, Cece Manze | 1.00 | |
6 | Roxanne, Kathryn Martin | 0.00 | N |
7 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarillo, Elizabeth Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Curacao, Cece Manze | 4.00 | |
3 | Praiseworthy, Sandi May | 3.00 | |
4 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 2.00 | |
5 | Roxanne, Kathryn Martin | 1.00 | N |
6 | Second City, Maeve O'Connor | 0.00 | N |
7 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Second City, Maeve O'Connor | 6.00 | N |
2 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 4.00 | |
3 | Curacao, Cece Manze | 3.00 | |
4 | Roxanne, Kathryn Martin | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Punch Line, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
3 | RB Copperhills Red Rocket, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Punch Line, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claim To Fame, Ella Rose Kaplan | 0.00 | |
2 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Miss Penny Lane, Mara Chemerinsky | 0.00 | |
4 | Punch Line, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claim To Fame, Ella Rose Kaplan | 0.00 | |
2 | Miss Penny Lane, Mara Chemerinsky | 0.00 | |
3 | Punch Line, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
4 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Copperhills Red Rocket, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 | |
2 | Punch Line, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
3 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlson, Chris S Land | 6.00 | |
2 | Challenger's Chief, Lisa Stroway | 0.00 | |
3 | LiasonHF, Deirdra Davis | 3.00 | |
4 | Chess 38, Sandrine Seifert | 2.00 | |
5 | Call My Bluff, Sandrine Seifert | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlson, Chris S Land | 6.00 | |
2 | LiasonHF, Deirdra Davis | 4.00 | |
3 | Call My Bluff, Sandrine Seifert | 3.00 | |
4 | Chess 38, Sandrine Seifert | 2.00 | |
5 | Challenger's Chief, Lisa Stroway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlson, Chris S Land | 6.00 | |
2 | LiasonHF, Deirdra Davis | 4.00 | |
3 | Challenger's Chief, Lisa Stroway | 0.00 | |
4 | Chess 38, Sandrine Seifert | 2.00 | |
5 | Call My Bluff, Sandrine Seifert | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chess 38, Sandrine Seifert | 6.00 | |
2 | Ritz Carlson, Chris S Land | 4.00 | |
3 | LiasonHF, Deirdra Davis | 3.00 | |
4 | Call My Bluff, Sandrine Seifert | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley McGovern | 6.00 | |
2 | Cor de Cassini, Kate Bonham | 4.00 | N |
3 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 3.00 | |
4 | Rocky, Skylar Grossman | 0.00 | |
5 | Landmark, Klarissa Barley | 1.00 | |
6 | Ascona, Hannah Hieber | 0.00 | |
7 | Zinfandel, Ariel Jablonow | 0.00 | N |
8 | Maxwell, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cor de Cassini, Kate Bonham | 6.00 | N |
2 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 4.00 | |
3 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley McGovern | 3.00 | |
4 | Zinfandel, Ariel Jablonow | 2.00 | N |
5 | Landmark, Klarissa Barley | 1.00 | |
6 | Rocky, Skylar Grossman | 0.00 | |
7 | Ascona, Hannah Hieber | 0.00 | |
8 | Maxwell, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 6.00 | |
2 | Landmark, Klarissa Barley | 4.00 | |
3 | Cor de Cassini, Kate Bonham | 3.00 | N |
4 | Maxwell, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
5 | Ascona, Hannah Hieber | 0.00 | |
6 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley McGovern | 0.00 | |
8 | Rocky, Skylar Grossman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley McGovern | 6.00 | |
2 | LWMCartino, Haylee Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | Apptoburn, Kate Hutchins | 3.00 | |
4 | Rocky, Skylar Grossman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cor de Cassini, Kate Bonham | 1.00 | N |
6 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | Maxwell, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
8 | Landmark, Klarissa Barley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ascona, Hannah Hieber | 0.00 | |
2 | Cor de Cassini, Kate Bonham | 4.00 | N |
3 | Rocky, Skylar Grossman | 0.00 | |
4 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley McGovern | 2.00 | |
5 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 1.00 | |
6 | Landmark, Klarissa Barley | 0.00 | |
7 | Zinfandel, Ariel Jablonow | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frascati, Amy S Brubaker | 6.00 | |
2 | Gwen, Taylor B Hall | 4.00 | N |
3 | Brilliant Disguise, Andrea Litz | 3.00 | |
4 | Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frascati, Amy S Brubaker | 6.00 | |
2 | Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner | 4.00 | N |
3 | Audible, Janet Steeper | 0.00 | |
4 | Brilliant Disguise, Andrea Litz | 2.00 | |
5 | Gwen, Taylor B Hall | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frascati, Amy S Brubaker | 6.00 | |
2 | Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner | 4.00 | N |
3 | Bedrock, Marcy Pellegrini | 3.00 | N |
4 | Brilliant Disguise, Andrea Litz | 2.00 | |
5 | Gwen, Taylor B Hall | 1.00 | N |
6 | Audible, Janet Steeper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frascati, Amy S Brubaker | 6.00 | |
2 | Brilliant Disguise, Andrea Litz | 4.00 | |
3 | Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner | 3.00 | N |
4 | Audible, Janet Steeper | 0.00 | |
5 | Bedrock, Marcy Pellegrini | 1.00 | N |
6 | Gwen, Taylor B Hall | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frascati, Amy S Brubaker | 6.00 | |
2 | Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner | 4.00 | N |
3 | Audible, Janet Steeper | 0.00 | |
4 | Gwen, Taylor B Hall | 2.00 | N |
5 | Brilliant Disguise, Andrea Litz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams | 6.00 | N |
2 | Pirates Treasure, Marina Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 3.00 | N |
4 | Alliance Bowregard, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alliance Bowregard, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
2 | Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams | 4.00 | N |
3 | Pirates Treasure, Marina Boudreau | 3.00 | |
4 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams | 6.00 | N |
2 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | N |
3 | Pirates Treasure, Marina Boudreau | 3.00 | |
4 | Windsong Golddust, Amber Calvert-Jones | 2.00 | N |
5 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 1.00 | |
6 | Alliance Bowregard, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirates Treasure, Marina Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams | 4.00 | N |
3 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 3.00 | N |
4 | Windsong Golddust, Amber Calvert-Jones | 2.00 | N |
5 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 1.00 | |
6 | Alliance Bowregard, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lizzie McGuire, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
2 | Summertyme, Jennifer Sims | 0.00 | |
3 | Legis Columbus, Mirey Kurkcuoglu | 0.00 | |
4 | Charly, Melinda J Blue | 0.00 | |
5 | HIgh Rent, Eve Adair | 1.00 | N |
6 | Anastacia, Paige Parker | 0.00 | |
7 | Lincoln, Grace Cegelski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lizzie McGuire, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
2 | HIgh Rent, Eve Adair | 4.00 | N |
3 | Leaks And Sparks, Addy E Graves | 0.00 | |
4 | Lily, Monica Peck | 2.00 | N |
5 | Transmission, Victoria Cohen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B, Louise Bittar Amelie | 0.00 | |
2 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | |
3 | Citizenguard De La Blue, Cortney Colvig | 3.00 | N |
4 | Charly, Melinda J Blue | 0.00 | |
5 | River Dancer, Zoey Marshall | 0.00 | |
6 | Leaks And Sparks, Addy E Graves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Transmission, Victoria Cohen | 0.00 | |
2 | Check Please, Alia Malley | 0.00 | |
3 | Summertyme, Jennifer Sims | 0.00 | |
4 | UPOLU, Lara Sachdeva | 0.00 | |
5 | Citizenguard De La Blue, Cortney Colvig | 3.00 | N |
6 | Gemellia, Stephanie Don | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Transmission, Victoria Cohen | 0.00 | |
2 | Charly, Melinda J Blue | 0.00 | |
3 | Gemellia, Stephanie Don | 0.00 | |
4 | Citizenguard De La Blue, Cortney Colvig | 4.00 | N |
5 | River Dancer, Zoey Marshall | 0.00 | |
6 | Lily, Monica Peck | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Abajian, Ruffino Z | 6.00 | |
2 | Emma Raith, The Architect | 4.00 | |
3 | Ainsley McGovern, Cirque du Soleil | 3.00 | |
4 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 2.00 | |
5 | Pilar Schrage, Malibu Duke | 1.00 | N |
6 | Jordan Guerevitch, Academy Award | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Raith, The Architect | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 4.00 | |
3 | Julia Stone, Cosmopolitan | 3.00 | |
4 | Ainsley McGovern, Cirque du Soleil | 2.00 | |
5 | Kate Abajian, Ruffino Z | 1.00 | |
6 | Jordan Guerevitch, Academy Award | 0.00 | N |
7 | Rae Schrage Pilar, Malibu Duke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Raith, The Architect | 6.00 | |
2 | Julia Stone, Cosmopolitan | 4.00 | |
3 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 3.00 | |
4 | Kate Abajian, Ruffino Z | 2.00 | |
5 | Rae Schrage Pilar, Malibu Duke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Manze, Curacao | 6.00 | |
2 | Kate Bonham, Cor de Cassini | 4.00 | N |
3 | Haylee Hall, LWMCartino | 3.00 | |
4 | Klarissa Barley, Landmark | 2.00 | |
5 | Nicole DeWinkeleer, Maxwell | 1.00 | |
6 | Holly Higgins, Wasabi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Manze, Curacao | 6.00 | |
2 | Nicole DeWinkeleer, Maxwell | 4.00 | |
3 | Klarissa Barley, Landmark | 3.00 | |
4 | Kate Bonham, Cor de Cassini | 2.00 | N |
5 | Haylee Hall, LWMCartino | 1.00 | |
6 | Holly Higgins, Wasabi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Manze, Curacao | 6.00 | |
2 | Haylee Hall, LWMCartino | 4.00 | |
3 | Nicole DeWinkeleer, Maxwell | 3.00 | |
4 | Klarissa Barley, Landmark | 2.00 | |
5 | Holly Higgins, Wasabi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Plestis, Crescendo | 6.00 | |
2 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 4.00 | |
3 | Morgan Gardiner, Candessa | 3.00 | |
4 | Deborah Muellner, Jimmy Choo | 2.00 | N |
5 | Leanore Collins, Unilux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor B Hall, Gwen | 0.00 | |
2 | Clara Plestis, Crescendo | 4.00 | |
3 | Lorena Christie, Verado | 3.00 | |
4 | Andrea Litz, Brilliant Disguise | 2.00 | |
5 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 1.00 | |
6 | Deborah Muellner, Jimmy Choo | 0.00 | N |
7 | Helen Pollock, Fabia | 0.00 | |
8 | Morgan Gardiner, Candessa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Plestis, Crescendo | 6.00 | |
2 | Taylor B Hall, Gwen | 0.00 | |
3 | Andrea Litz, Brilliant Disguise | 3.00 | |
4 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 2.00 | |
5 | Marcy Pellegrini, Bedrock | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgan Gardiner, Candessa | 0.00 | |
7 | Deborah Muellner, Jimmy Choo | 0.00 | N |
8 | Hilary Harris, Grand Banks IV | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Peterson, Unscripted | 10.00 | |
2 | Clara Plestis, Crescendo | 10.00 | |
3 | Julia Stone, Cosmopolitan | 4.00 | |
4 | Sandi May, Praiseworthy | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison Wells, Lumier | 1.00 | |
6 | Devon Ingber, Bankrupt | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma Raith, The Architect | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Guerevitch, Academy Award | 10.00 | |
2 | Lucy Vidana, Treasure Chest | 6.00 | |
3 | Haylee Hall, LWMCartino | 4.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Murray, Carnival | 2.00 | |
5 | Kate Hutchins, Apptoburn | 1.00 | |
6 | Rae Schrage Pilar, Malibu Duke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Sims, Lizzie McGuire | 0.00 | |
2 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 4.00 | |
3 | Alden Koskoff, Set To Sparkle | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Townsend, Only Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grady Lyman, Blue Print | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley Townsend, Only Blue | 0.00 | |
3 | Maud C0hristal, Eclipse | 3.00 | N |
4 | Alden Koskoff, Set To Sparkle | 0.00 | |
5 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 1.00 | |
6 | Sophia Adair, Eyecatcher | 0.00 | N |
7 | Shoun Wuy, Bella | 0.00 | |
8 | Hadley Pitre, Jackie O. | 0.00 | |
9 | Gaia Drago, Rosie | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Townsend, Only Blue | 0.00 | |
2 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 4.00 | |
3 | Alden Koskoff, Set To Sparkle | 0.00 | |
4 | Hannah Sims, Lizzie McGuire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud C0hristal, Eclipse | 6.00 | N |
2 | Grady Lyman, Blue Print | 0.00 | |
3 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 3.00 | |
4 | Hadley Pitre, Jackie O. | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophia Adair, Eyecatcher | 1.00 | N |
6 | Alden Koskoff, Set To Sparkle | 0.00 | |
7 | Ashley Townsend, Only Blue | 0.00 | |
8 | Gaia Drago, Rosie | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 4.00 | |
3 | Skyler Calkins, The Perfect Fit | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 6.00 | |
2 | Skyler Calkins, The Perfect Fit | 0.00 | |
3 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
4 | Sydney Flashman, Charmsley Jasper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyler Calkins, The Perfect Fit | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 4.00 | |
3 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga Milobedzki, Abigail | 6.00 | N |
2 | Tamika Medley, Ducatti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny House, Late Night | 0.00 | |
2 | Connie Brien, Capri | 0.00 | |
3 | Olga Milobedzki, Abigail | 3.00 | N |
4 | Tamika Medley, Ducatti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga Milobedzki, Abigail | 6.00 | N |
2 | Connie Brien, Capri | 0.00 | |
3 | Tamika Medley, Ducatti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyler Calkins, The Perfect Fit | 0.00 | |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 7.00 | |
3 | Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo | 5.00 | |
4 | Olga Milobedzki, Abigail | 4.00 | N |
5 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
6 | Hannah Gray, Midnight Silhouette | 0.00 | |
7 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 | |
8 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
2 | Hannah Gray, Midnight Silhouette | 0.00 | |
3 | Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo | 3.00 | |
4 | Connie Brien, Capri | 0.00 | |
5 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 1.00 | |
6 | Skyler Calkins, The Perfect Fit | 0.00 | |
7 | Grady Lyman, Blue Print | 0.00 | |
8 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 6.00 | |
2 | Hannah Gray, Midnight Silhouette | 0.00 | |
3 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 3.00 | |
4 | Olga Milobedzki, Abigail | 2.00 | N |
5 | Aubrey Frail, Castille | 1.00 | N |
6 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 | |
7 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
8 | Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Gray, Midnight Silhouette | 0.00 | |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 4.00 | |
3 | Skyler Calkins, The Perfect Fit | 0.00 | |
4 | Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
6 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 | |
7 | Grady Lyman, Blue Print | 0.00 | |
8 | Diana Kivirahk, Nosey Ned | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Gray, Midnight Silhouette | 0.00 | |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 4.00 | |
3 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
4 | Skyler Calkins, The Perfect Fit | 0.00 | |
5 | Raven Campbell, Sunflower | 0.00 | |
6 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Murray, Celtic | 6.00 | N |
2 | Gabby Kamins, Debonaire | 4.00 | N |
3 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 3.00 | N |
4 | Lili Marshall, Aurora Borealis | 2.00 | N |
5 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 1.00 | |
6 | Layla Baradaran, Kodiak | 0.00 | N |
7 | Taylor Herndon, Gatsby | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 6.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Murray, Celtic | 4.00 | N |
3 | Gabby Kamins, Debonaire | 3.00 | N |
4 | Layla Baradaran, Kodiak | 2.00 | N |
5 | Lili Marshall, Aurora Borealis | 1.00 | N |
6 | Taylor Herndon, Gatsby | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 6.00 | N |
2 | Charlotte Murray, Celtic | 4.00 | N |
3 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 3.00 | |
4 | Gabby Kamins, Debonaire | 2.00 | N |
5 | Lili Marshall, Aurora Borealis | 1.00 | N |
6 | Taylor Herndon, Gatsby | 0.00 | N |
7 | Layla Baradaran, Kodiak | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Midnight Silhouette, Hannah Gray | 0.00 | |
2 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 0.00 | X |
3 | The Duke, Emma Fabbri | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 0.00 | X |
2 | Midnight Silhouette, Hannah Gray | 0.00 | |
3 | The Duke, Emma Fabbri | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Gray, Midnight Silhouette | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 4.00 | |
3 | Emma Fabbri, The Duke | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 6.00 | |
2 | Emma Fabbri, The Duke | 4.00 | |
3 | Hannah Gray, Midnight Silhouette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Debonaire, Gabby Kamins | 6.00 | |
2 | Aero, Lili Marshall | 4.00 | N |
3 | Tabaluga, Andrea Smice | 3.00 | |
4 | Happy Times, Alina Carranza | 2.00 | |
5 | Kodiak, Layla Baradaran | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Debonaire, Gabby Kamins | 6.00 | |
2 | Aero, Lili Marshall | 4.00 | N |
3 | V.E. Wesley, Mila Boudreau | 0.00 | |
4 | Tabaluga, Andrea, Smice, | 2.00 | |
5 | Walker, Grace Cortese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lili Marshall, Aero | 6.00 | N |
2 | Mila Boudreau, V.E. Wesley | 4.00 | |
3 | Andrea Smice, Tabaluga | 3.00 | |
4 | Grace Cortese, Walker | 0.00 | |
5 | Layla Baradaran, Kodiak | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabby Kamins, Debonaire | 6.00 | |
2 | Lili Marshall, Aero | 4.00 | N |
3 | Grace Cortese, Walker | 0.00 | |
4 | Layla Baradaran, Kodiak | 2.00 | |
5 | Andrea Smice, Tabaluga | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Wurlitzer | 10.00 | |
2 | Pilar Schrage, Malibu Duke | 6.00 | |
3 | Grace Ewell, Vibrant | 4.00 | |
5 | Holly Higgins, Wasabi | 0.00 | |
6 | Jordan Guerevitch, Academy Award | 0.00 | |
7 | Julia Stone, Cosmopolitan | 0.00 | |
8 | Devon Ingber, Bankrupt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcy Pellegrini | 10.00 |