Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodega Bay, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
2 | Saturday Night, Beverly Engelberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Journey, Deni Hird | 3.00 | |
4 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 2.00 | |
5 | Come-Hither, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
6 | Shadowfax, Tara Cornelius | 0.00 | |
7 | All Inn, Mark Farndale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saturday Night, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
2 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Come-Hither, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
4 | Journey, Deni Hird | 2.00 | |
5 | Bodega Bay, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
6 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
7 | All Inn, Mark Farndale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 6.00 | |
2 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Journey, Deni Hird | 3.00 | |
4 | Saturday Night, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Come-Hither, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
6 | Landis Valentino, Daphne Thompson | 0.00 | |
7 | All Inn, Mark Farndale | 0.00 | |
8 | Pm's Cunning Valention, Daphne Thompson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 6.00 | |
2 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Saturday Night, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
4 | Journey, Deni Hird | 2.00 | |
5 | Come-Hither, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
6 | All Inn, Mark Farndale | 0.00 | |
7 | Pm's Cunning Valention, Daphne Thompson | 0.00 | |
8 | Bodega Bay, Kim Tasker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodega Bay, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Journey, Deni Hird | 3.00 | |
4 | Saturday Night, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 1.00 | |
6 | Come-Hither, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 6.00 | |
2 | Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran | 4.00 | |
3 | Chess 38, Sandrine Seifert | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 6.00 | |
2 | Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran | 4.00 | |
3 | Chess 38, Andrea Litz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 6.00 | |
2 | Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran | 4.00 | |
3 | Chess 38, Andrea Litz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 6.00 | |
2 | Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran | 4.00 | |
3 | Chess 38, Andrea Litz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran | 6.00 | |
2 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 4.00 | |
3 | Chess 38, Andrea Litz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitan, Courtney Cochran | 0.00 | |
2 | Journey, Deni Hird | 7.00 | |
3 | Tonaco, Nicole Husky | 0.00 | |
4 | Constantine Carolus, Kira Plymire | 0.00 | |
5 | SIG Camvall, Susan Krieg | 0.00 | |
6 | Academy Award, Nancy Frost | 2.00 | |
7 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
8 | Perhaps, Michelle Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Debonair, Ivey Burns | 10.00 | N |
2 | Academy Award, Nancy Frost | 7.00 | |
3 | Cosmopolitan, Courtney Cochran | 0.00 | |
4 | classic, Hadley Boyd | 4.00 | N |
5 | Journey, Deni Hird | 3.00 | |
6 | Edgewater, Mark Purcell | 2.00 | |
7 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 0.00 | N |
8 | The Architect, Courtney Cochran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortune, Karli Postel | 0.00 | |
2 | Academy Award, Nancy Frost | 7.00 | |
3 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 5.00 | N |
4 | Tattle Tale, Tracey Wade | 0.00 | |
5 | Casanova, Stephanie Nagler | 0.00 | |
6 | Unscripted, Courtney Cochran | 2.00 | |
7 | Perhaps, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
8 | Journey, Deni Hird | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitan, Courtney Cochran | 0.00 | |
2 | Academy Award, Nancy Frost | 7.00 | |
3 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 5.00 | N |
4 | Wurlitzer, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 4.00 | N |
5 | Perhaps, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
6 | Unscripted, Courtney Cochran | 2.00 | |
7 | Casanova, Stephanie Nagler | 0.00 | |
8 | Lambada, Courtney Cochran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Deni Hird | 6.00 | |
2 | Academy Award, Nancy Frost | 4.00 | |
3 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 3.00 | N |
4 | Edgewater, Mark Purcell | 2.00 | |
5 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aalsmeer Ambush, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | Just A Star, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
4 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 2.00 | |
5 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 1.00 | |
6 | Pele, Reeve Sykes | 0.00 | |
7 | Lonestar, Morgan Yorlano | 0.00 | |
8 | Amarano, Mara Chemerinsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aalsmeer Ambush, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | Pele, Reeve Sykes | 3.00 | |
4 | Just A Star, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
5 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 1.00 | |
6 | Lonestar, Morgan Yorlano | 0.00 | |
7 | Amarano, Mara Chemerinsky | 0.00 | |
8 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lonestar, Morgan Yorlano | 6.00 | |
2 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | Aalsmeer Ambush, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
4 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 2.00 | |
5 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 1.00 | |
6 | Just A Star, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
7 | Amarano, Mara Chemerinsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aalsmeer Ambush, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 4.00 | |
3 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 | |
4 | Just A Star, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
5 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 1.00 | |
6 | Amarano, Mara Chemerinsky | 0.00 | |
7 | Lonestar, Morgan Yorlano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarano, Mara Chemerinsky | 0.00 | |
2 | Just A Star, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 | |
4 | Aalsmeer Ambush, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
5 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 1.00 | |
6 | Lonestar, Morgan Yorlano | 0.00 | |
7 | Pele, Reeve Sykes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roll Call, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
2 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Maliblue, Marina Boudreau | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roll Call, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
2 | Maliblue, Marina Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roll Call, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
2 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Maliblue, Marina Boudreau | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maliblue, Marina Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Roll Call, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
3 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bay Society, Sydney Flashman | 6.00 | N |
2 | Hidden Springs French Vanilla, Ella Rose Kaplan | 0.00 | |
3 | Touche, Sara Murphy | 0.00 | |
4 | Pink Cadallac, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
5 | Almost Famous, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pink Cadallac, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
2 | Bay Society, Sydney Flashman | 4.00 | N |
3 | Touche, Sara Murphy | 0.00 | |
4 | Hidden Springs French Vanilla, Ella Rose Kaplan | 0.00 | |
5 | Almost Famous, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pink Cadallac, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
2 | Touche, Sara Murphy | 0.00 | |
3 | Hidden Springs French Vanilla, Ella Rose Kaplan | 0.00 | |
4 | Bay Society, Sydney Flashman | 2.00 | N |
5 | Almost Famous, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bay Society, Sydney Flashman | 6.00 | N |
2 | Pink Cadallac, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
3 | Touche, Sara Murphy | 0.00 | |
4 | Almost Famous, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
5 | Hidden Springs French Vanilla, Ella Rose Kaplan | 0.00 | |
9 | Smilin Thru | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Tuscany, Sara Murphy | 0.00 | |
2 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Hannah Hieber | 0.00 | |
4 | Love at First Sight, Magan Berkovits | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Hannah Hieber | 0.00 | |
2 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | Royal Tuscany, Sara Murphy | 0.00 | |
4 | Love at First Sight, Magan Berkovits | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Hannah Hieber | 0.00 | |
2 | Royal Tuscany, Sara Murphy | 0.00 | |
3 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Hannah Hieber | 0.00 | |
3 | Royal Tuscany, Sara Murphy | 0.00 | |
4 | Love at First Sight, Magan Berkovits | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 6.00 | |
2 | Quintero, Kelsey Adamson | 0.00 | |
3 | Traveler, Dulcie Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | Chico's Diamond, Taylor Schissel | 2.00 | |
5 | Apptoburn, Kate Hutchins | 1.00 | |
6 | Idyllic, Denia Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 6.00 | |
2 | Quintero, Kelsey Adamson | 0.00 | |
3 | Chico's Diamond, Taylor Schissel | 3.00 | |
4 | Traveler, Dulcie Morris | 0.00 | |
5 | Apptoburn, Kate Hutchins | 1.00 | |
6 | Idyllic, Denia Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 6.00 | |
2 | Apptoburn, Kate Hutchins | 4.00 | |
3 | Idyllic, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Quintero, Kelsey Adamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apptoburn, Kate Hutchins | 6.00 | |
2 | Quintero, Kelsey Adamson | 0.00 | |
3 | Idyllic, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Idyllic, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
2 | Apptoburn, Kate Hutchins | 4.00 | |
3 | Quintero, Kelsey Adamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 6.00 | N |
2 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 0.00 | |
3 | Achilles, Emily Meena | 3.00 | N |
4 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 6.00 | N |
2 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silhouette, Hannah Bruni | 6.00 | |
2 | Best Kept Secret, Willow Daniels | 0.00 | |
3 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 0.00 | |
4 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 0.00 | |
2 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 4.00 | N |
3 | Best Kept Secret, Willow Daniels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 0.00 | |
2 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 4.00 | N |
3 | Best Kept Secret, Willow Daniels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 6.00 | |
2 | Uma Thurman, Jessica Lutz | 0.00 | |
3 | Checkmate, Jennifer Mather | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 6.00 | |
2 | Uma Thurman, Jessica Lutz | 0.00 | |
3 | Checkmate, Jennifer Mather | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 0.00 | X |
2 | Serantino, Pamela Moellenhoff | 0.00 | |
3 | Saludo, Julie Knoop | 0.00 | |
4 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 2.00 | |
5 | Precedent, Anne Sherwood | 0.00 | |
6 | Zephyr, Sara Markham | 0.00 | N |
7 | Corsair, Christina Bauer | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | |
2 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 0.00 | X |
3 | Serantino, Pamela Moellenhoff | 0.00 | |
4 | Corsair, Christina Bauer | 0.00 | X |
5 | Zephyr, Sara Markham | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum | 10.00 | |
2 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 7.00 | |
3 | Tonaco, Rollin Sykes | 0.00 | |
4 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 4.00 | |
5 | Sha Neigh Neigh, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
6 | On Top, Paige Dendiu | 0.00 | |
7 | Tattle Tale, Jackie Marks | 0.00 | |
8 | Casanova, Grace Ewell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 10.00 | |
2 | Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum | 7.00 | N |
3 | C Coast Z, Paige Dendiu | 5.00 | |
4 | Tattle Tale, Jackie Marks | 0.00 | |
5 | Casanova, Grace Ewell | 0.00 | |
6 | Rags to Riches, Devon Block-funkhouser | 2.00 | N |
7 | On Top, Paige Dendiu | 0.00 | |
8 | Prestige, Sarah Garsten | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum | 6.00 | |
2 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 4.00 | |
3 | C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman | 3.00 | |
4 | Prestige, Sarah Garsten | 2.00 | N |
5 | Rags to Riches, Devon Block-funkhouser | 1.00 | N |
6 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 0.00 | |
7 | On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman | 6.00 | |
2 | On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 | |
3 | Rags to Riches, Devon Block-funkhouser | 3.00 | N |
4 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 2.00 | |
5 | Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum | 1.00 | |
6 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 0.00 | |
7 | Prestige, Sarah Garsten | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 | |
2 | C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman | 4.00 | |
3 | Rags to Riches, Devon Block-funkhouser | 3.00 | N |
4 | Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum | 2.00 | |
5 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 6.00 | |
2 | Comus, Rainie Rose | 4.00 | |
3 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Comus, Rainie Rose | 6.00 | |
2 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
3 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Comus, Rainie Rose | 6.00 | |
2 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 4.00 | |
3 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 6.00 | |
2 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
3 | Comus, Rainie Rose | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 6.00 | |
2 | Comus, Rainie Rose | 4.00 | |
3 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Murphy, Touche | 0.00 | |
2 | Sienna Gustafson, Kapulua | 4.00 | |
3 | Brooke Buchanan, Smilin Thru | 3.00 | |
4 | Marina Boudreau, Maliblue | 2.00 | |
5 | Sydney Flashman, Almost Famous | 1.00 | N |
6 | Marla Boudreau, Snapchat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina Boudreau, Maliblue | 6.00 | |
2 | Sara Murphy, Touche | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Rose Kaplan, Hidden Springs French Vanilla | 0.00 | |
4 | Sienna Gustafson, Kapulua | 2.00 | |
5 | Brooke Buchanan, Smilin Thru | 1.00 | |
6 | Marla Boudreau, Snapchat | 0.00 | |
7 | Sydney Flashman, Bay Society | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Buchanan, Smilin Thru | 6.00 | |
2 | Sara Murphy, Touche | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Rose Kaplan, Hidden Springs French Vanilla | 0.00 | |
4 | Sienna Gustafson, Kapulua | 2.00 | |
5 | Marla Boudreau, Snapchat | 1.00 | |
6 | Marina Boudreau, Maliblue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimmie Lull, Carlo Coleur | 6.00 | |
2 | Hailey Link, Barolo W | 4.00 | |
3 | Kate Abajian, Lambada | 3.00 | |
4 | Emily Williams, Beach Boy | 2.00 | N |
5 | Jessica Sanders, B B Quiberon | 1.00 | |
6 | Cordelia Edwards, Elvenstar Hans | 0.00 | N |
7 | Breyana Leary, Karl Ernst | 0.00 | |
8 | Maddy Benfield, Nick at Night | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Link, Barolo W | 10.00 | |
2 | Breyana Leary, Karl Ernst | 7.00 | |
3 | Caroline Bersch, Lexington | 5.00 | |
4 | Noah Cyrus, Constantine Carolus | 4.00 | |
5 | Julia Stone, Cosmopolitan | 3.00 | |
6 | Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Sha Neigh Neigh | 2.00 | |
7 | Kate Abajian, Lambada | 0.00 | |
8 | Kimmie Lull, Carlo Coleur | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Raith, The Architect | 10.00 | |
2 | Hailey Link, Barolo W | 7.00 | |
3 | Rose Kauffman Skloff, Cooper | 5.00 | N |
4 | Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Sha Neigh Neigh | 4.00 | |
5 | Kimmie Lull, Carlo Coleur | 3.00 | |
6 | Jessica Sanders, B B Quiberon | 2.00 | |
7 | Julia Stone, Cosmopolitan | 0.00 | |
8 | Rachel Cassar, Luka | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackie Marks, Tattle Tale | 0.00 | |
2 | Paris Sommerfeld, Cantare E | 7.00 | N |
3 | Emily Raich, Chacaquido | 5.00 | |
4 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 4.00 | |
5 | Dylan Ryan, Mirror Image | 3.00 | N |
6 | Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem | 2.00 | |
7 | Grace Ewell, Nora Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Gastelum, Romanee Conti | 10.00 | |
2 | Kayla Lott, Caracas 89 | 7.00 | |
3 | Michelle Mallett, Sir Dru | 5.00 | |
4 | Matilda Schulman, Quentino | 4.00 | |
5 | Paris Sommerfeld, Cantare E | 3.00 | N |
6 | Sarah Peterson, Unscripted | 2.00 | N |
7 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 0.00 | |
8 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Sommerfeld, Cantare E | 10.00 | N |
2 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 7.00 | |
3 | Ivey Burns, Debonair | 5.00 | |
4 | Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem | 4.00 | |
5 | Jackie Marks, Tattle Tale | 0.00 | |
6 | Catharine Malzahn, Fortuna | 2.00 | |
7 | Devon Block-funkhouser, Rags to Riches | 0.00 | |
8 | Hannah Bruni, Silhouette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Smith, Freedom | 6.00 | N |
2 | Melissa Miller, Silviano | 4.00 | |
3 | Belle Calkin, Belle Agio | 3.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Mather, Checkmate | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Murray, Sir Corland | 0.00 | |
2 | Belle Calkin, Belle Agio | 4.00 | |
3 | Jessica Smith, Freedom | 3.00 | N |
4 | Melissa Miller, Silviano | 2.00 | |
5 | Stephanie Nagler, Nora Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Tierney Smith, Caravaggio 12 | 0.00 | |
7 | Abigail Friedman, Pius Luga | 0.00 | |
8 | Hannah Klinedinst, Caravaggio | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Murray, Sir Corland | 0.00 | |
2 | Abigail Friedman, Pius Luga | 4.00 | |
3 | Belle Calkin, Belle Agio | 3.00 | |
4 | Tierney Smith, Caravaggio 12 | 2.00 | |
5 | Melissa Miller, Silviano | 1.00 | |
6 | Hannah Klinedinst, Caravaggio | 0.00 | N |
7 | Jennifer Mather, Checkmate | 0.00 | |
8 | Jessica Smith, Freedom | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Elusive | 6.00 | |
2 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 4.00 | |
3 | Jaime Krupnick, Rembrandt | 0.00 | |
4 | Christina Bauer, Treasure | 2.00 | |
5 | Sara Markham, Blue Shot Baco | 1.00 | N |
6 | Robert Peters II, Celano | 0.00 | |
7 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Peters II, Celano | 6.00 | |
2 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 4.00 | |
3 | Lynn Lewis, Cavallier | 3.00 | N |
4 | Renee Rodda, Saludo | 2.00 | |
5 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 1.00 | |
6 | Susan Krieg, SIG Camvall | 0.00 | |
7 | Jaime Krupnick, Rembrandt | 0.00 | |
8 | Sandi May, RhR Lunar Eclipse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Peters II, Celano | 6.00 | |
2 | Darcie Grote, Brenin | 4.00 | N |
3 | Renee Rodda, Saludo | 3.00 | |
4 | Susan Krieg, SIG Camvall | 0.00 | |
5 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 1.00 | |
6 | Lynn Lewis, Cavallier | 0.00 | N |
7 | Sara Markham, Blue Shot Baco | 0.00 | N |
8 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Flashman, Bay Society | 6.00 | |
2 | Marla Boudreau, Snapchat | 4.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry | 2.00 | |
4 | Ariana Marnell, Pink Cadallac | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Friedman, Pius Luga | 10.00 | |
2 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Bruni, Silhouette | 4.00 | |
4 | Grace Ewell, Nora Jones | 2.00 | |
5 | Lynn Lewis, Cavallier | 1.00 | |
6 | Susan Kreig, SIG Camvall | 0.00 | |
7 | Sandi May, RhR Lunar Eclipse | 0.00 | |
8 | Sarah Garsten, Prestige | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 6.00 | N |
2 | Scarlet Maltas, Ally-Oop | 0.00 | |
3 | Reagan Rundas, Piaffe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 6.00 | N |
2 | Scarlet Maltas, Ally-Oop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 6.00 | N |
2 | Jennifer Mather, Ameganson K | 4.00 | N |
3 | Scarlet Maltas, Ally-Oop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Rundas, Piaffe | 0.00 | |
2 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 4.00 | N |
3 | Scarlet Maltas, Ally-Oop | 0.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Mather, Ameganson K | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Martin, Jepetto | 0.00 | |
2 | Anneke Pullen, Caribehno | 0.00 | |
3 | Irene Kim, Oiso | 0.00 | |
4 | Ava Aguilar, Let It Rain | 0.00 | |
5 | Gaia Drago, Mindy | 1.00 | N |
6 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 0.00 | N |
7 | Marley Leonard, Confidential | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Martin, Jepetto | 0.00 | |
2 | Marley Leonard, Confidential | 0.00 | |
3 | Margaret Christian, Charm | 3.00 | N |
4 | Ava Aguilar, Let It Rain | 0.00 | |
5 | Anneke Pullen, Caribehno | 0.00 | |
6 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 0.00 | N |
7 | Gaia Drago, Mindy | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Christian, Charm | 6.00 | N |
2 | Chloe Martin, Jepetto | 0.00 | |
3 | Gaia Drago, Mindy | 3.00 | N |
4 | Marley Leonard, Confidential | 0.00 | |
5 | Ava Aguilar, Let It Rain | 0.00 | |
6 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 0.00 | N |
7 | Anneke Pullen, Caribehno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaia Drago, Mindy | 6.00 | N |
2 | Anneke Pullen, Caribehno | 0.00 | |
3 | Chloe Martin, Jepetto | 0.00 | |
4 | Marley Leonard, Confidential | 0.00 | |
5 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 1.00 | N |
6 | Ava Aguilar, Let It Rain | 0.00 | |
7 | Irene Kim, Oiso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Francais, Pennbrook | 0.00 | |
2 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 7.00 | N |
3 | Eva Merlob, Charlie's Angel | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Sanders, Vincicotti | 4.00 | N |
5 | Rachel Rosenblum, Amarano | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 2.00 | |
7 | Gretchen Manning, Rio's Rikita | 0.00 | |
8 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
2 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 7.00 | N |
3 | Amber Calvert-Jones, The Perfect Fit | 5.00 | |
4 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 4.00 | |
5 | Gretchen Manning, Rio's Rikita | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Sanders, Vincicotti | 2.00 | N |
7 | Kayla Francais, Pennbrook | 0.00 | |
8 | Madison Sanders, Bit Of Flurries | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 10.00 | |
2 | Lola Stern, Van Schijndel's Cindy | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia Sanders, Vincicotti | 5.00 | N |
4 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 4.00 | N |
5 | Brenda Allison, Jersey Girl | 0.00 | |
6 | Amber Calvert-Jones, The Perfect Fit | 2.00 | |
7 | Kayla Francais, Pennbrook | 0.00 | |
8 | Rachel Rosenblum, Amarano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Merlob, Charlie's Angel | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 7.00 | |
3 | Madison Sanders, Bit Of Flurries | 5.00 | N |
4 | Brenda Allison, Jersey Girl | 0.00 | |
5 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
6 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 2.00 | N |
7 | Kayla Francais, Pennbrook | 0.00 | |
8 | Gretchen Manning, Rio's Rikita | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Francais, Pennbrook | 0.00 | |
2 | Eva Merlob, Charlie's Angel | 0.00 | |
3 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
4 | Gaia Drago, Mindy | 4.00 | N |
5 | Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Haley's Comet | 3.00 | N |
6 | Madison Sanders, Bedazzle | 2.00 | |
7 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 0.00 | N |
8 | Margaret Christian, Charm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 | |
2 | Mary Wickstrom, CR Libertino | 7.00 | |
3 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
4 | Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Haley's Comet | 4.00 | N |
5 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 3.00 | |
6 | Eva Merlob, Charlie's Angel | 0.00 | |
7 | Madison Sanders, Bit Of Flurries | 0.00 | |
8 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 10.00 | N |
2 | Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Haley's Comet | 7.00 | N |
3 | Madison Sanders, Bedazzle | 5.00 | |
4 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 | |
5 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 3.00 | |
6 | Mary Wickstrom, CR Libertino | 2.00 | |
7 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
8 | Margaret Christian, Charm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 10.00 | N |
2 | Eva Merlob, Charlie's Angel | 0.00 | |
3 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 | |
4 | Rachel Rosenblum, Amarano | 0.00 | |
5 | Margaret Christian, Charm | 3.00 | |
6 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
7 | Izzy Falchuk, City Slicker | 0.00 | |
8 | Kayla Francais, Pennbrook | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
3 | Amber Calvert-Jones, The Perfect Fit | 3.00 | N |
4 | Toni Anderson, LEGIS Maloubet | 2.00 | N |
5 | Arianna Leemann, Freeze Frame | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 6.00 | |
2 | Amber Calvert-Jones, The Perfect Fit | 4.00 | N |
3 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
4 | Arianna Leemann, Freeze Frame | 0.00 | |
5 | Toni Anderson, LEGIS Maloubet | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber Calvert-Jones, The Perfect Fit | 6.00 | N |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 4.00 | |
3 | Arianna Leemann, Freeze Frame | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
2 | Arianna Leemann, Freeze Frame | 0.00 | |
3 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 3.00 | |
4 | Amber Calvert-Jones, The Perfect Fit | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Moore, Eskimo | 0.00 | |
2 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 4.00 | |
3 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 6.00 | |
2 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 4.00 | |
3 | Emily Moore, Eskimo | 0.00 | |
4 | Ann Engel Mary, Push Play | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 6.00 | |
2 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 4.00 | |
3 | Ann Engel Mary, Push Play | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 6.00 | |
2 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 4.00 | |
3 | Ann Engel Mary, Push Play | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Baby Bleu, Madelyn Esses | 6.00 | |
2 | Cha-Ching, Breanna Bunevacz | 4.00 | |
3 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 0.00 | X |
4 | Coran, Fiona Sewell | 0.00 | |
5 | Versace, Ali Standage | 1.00 | N |
6 | Denning Way, Nicole Mc Million | 0.00 | |
7 | Athena, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Baby Bleu, Madelyn Esses | 6.00 | |
2 | Coran, Fiona Sewell | 0.00 | |
3 | Denning Way, Nicole Mc Million | 0.00 | |
4 | Cha-Ching, Breanna Bunevacz | 2.00 | |
5 | Versace, Ali Standage | 1.00 | N |
6 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 0.00 | X |
7 | Athena, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coran, Fiona Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 0.00 | X |
3 | Cha-Ching, Breanna Bunevacz | 3.00 | |
4 | Denning Way, Nicole Mc Million | 0.00 | |
5 | Versace, Ali Standage | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denning Way, Nicole Mc Million | 0.00 | |
2 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 0.00 | X |
3 | Versace, Ivey Burns | 3.00 | N |
4 | Cha-Ching, Breanna Bunevacz | 2.00 | |
5 | Coran, Fiona Sewell | 0.00 | |
6 | My Baby Bleu, Madelyn Esses | 0.00 | |
7 | Athena, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Gatsby, Aubrey Frail | 0.00 | |
3 | Va Bene S, Caroline Kananen | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr Riggs, Kaitlyn Hanes | 0.00 | |
5 | Quintero, Kelsey Adamson | 0.00 | |
6 | Nick at Night, Maddy Benfield | 0.00 | |
7 | Gina, Sara Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Mr Riggs, Kaitlyn Hanes | 0.00 | |
3 | Quintero, Kelsey Adamson | 0.00 | |
4 | Nick at Night, Maddy Benfield | 0.00 | |
5 | Va Bene S, Caroline Kananen | 0.00 | |
6 | Gatsby, Aubrey Frail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintero, Kelsey Adamson | 0.00 | |
2 | Gatsby, Aubrey Frail | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr Riggs, Kaitlyn Hanes | 0.00 | |
4 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 2.00 | |
5 | Va Bene S, Caroline Kananen | 0.00 | |
6 | Nick at Night, Maddy Benfield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Quintero, Kelsey Adamson | 0.00 | |
3 | Gatsby, Aubrey Frail | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr Riggs, Kaitlyn Hanes | 0.00 | |
5 | Nick at Night, Maddy Benfield | 0.00 | |
6 | Va Bene S, Caroline Kananen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concerto, Magan Gore | 6.00 | N |
2 | Kona Coast, Julie Knoop | 4.00 | N |
3 | Valor, Cindy Lyons | 3.00 | N |
4 | Corinth, Lisa J. Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concerto, Magan Gore | 6.00 | N |
2 | Kona Coast, Julie Knoop | 4.00 | N |
3 | Valor, Cindy Lyons | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodega Bay, Carole Dougherty | 0.00 | |
2 | Concerto, Magan Gore | 4.00 | N |
3 | Valor, Cindy Lyons | 3.00 | N |
4 | Shadowfax, Tara Cornelius | 2.00 | N |
5 | Kona Coast, Julie Knoop | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Mc Million, Denning Way | 0.00 | |
2 | Madelyn Esses, My Baby Bleu | 4.00 | |
3 | Breanna Bunevacz, Cha-Ching | 0.00 | X |
4 | Nicole Gonzalez, Timberlake | 2.00 | N |
5 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 0.00 | X |
6 | Hannah Gansert, Columbus | 0.00 | X |
8 | Morgan Yorlano, Lonestar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 0.00 | X |
2 | Breanna Bunevacz, Cha-Ching | 0.00 | X |
3 | Madelyn Esses, My Baby Bleu | 3.00 | |
4 | Hannah Gansert, Columbus | 0.00 | X |
5 | Nicole Gonzalez, Timberlake | 1.00 | N |
6 | Reeve Sykes, Calypso | 0.00 | |
7 | Nicole Mc Million, Denning Way | 0.00 | |
8 | Morgan Yorlano, Lonestar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelyn Esses, My Baby Bleu | 6.00 | |
2 | Reeve Sykes, Calypso | 4.00 | |
3 | Breanna Bunevacz, Cha-Ching | 0.00 | X |
4 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 0.00 | X |
5 | Nicole Gonzalez, Timberlake | 1.00 | N |
6 | Morgan Yorlano, Lonestar | 0.00 | |
7 | Hannah Gansert, Columbus | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddy Benfield, Nick at Night | 0.00 | |
2 | Cordelia Edwards, Elvenstar Hans | 4.00 | |
3 | Gabby Kamins, Debonaire | 3.00 | |
4 | Mila Boudreau, Saint George | 2.00 | |
5 | Kelsey Adamson, Quintero | 0.00 | |
6 | Kaitlyn Hanes, Mr Riggs | 0.00 | |
7 | Penelope Thornton, Tornado | 0.00 | |
8 | Sarah Meadow, Honor Roll | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Cassar, Luka | 6.00 | N |
2 | Kelsey Adamson, Quintero | 0.00 | |
3 | Maddy Benfield, Nick at Night | 0.00 | |
4 | Mila Boudreau, Saint George | 2.00 | |
5 | Cordelia Edwards, Elvenstar Hans | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Meadow, Honor Roll | 0.00 | N |
7 | Penelope Thornton, Tornado | 0.00 | |
8 | Kaitlyn Hanes, Mr Riggs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Adamson, Quintero | 0.00 | |
2 | Rachel Cassar, Luka | 4.00 | N |
3 | Mila Boudreau, Saint George | 3.00 | |
4 | Cordelia Edwards, Elvenstar Hans | 2.00 | |
5 | Sarah Meadow, Honor Roll | 1.00 | N |
6 | Maddy Benfield, Nick at Night | 0.00 | |
7 | Kaitlyn Hanes, Mr Riggs | 0.00 | |
8 | Penelope Thornton, Tornado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Hickman, Elvenstar Springtime | 6.00 | |
2 | Rose Kauffman Skloff, Cooper | 4.00 | N |
3 | Eva Speaker, Aspen | 0.00 | |
4 | Lyric Breitengross, One In A Million | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Hickman, Elvenstar Springtime | 6.00 | |
2 | Rose Kauffman Skloff, Cooper | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lyric Breitengross, One In A Million | 0.00 | |
4 | Eva Speaker, Aspen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Hickman, Elvenstar Springtime | 6.00 | |
2 | Rose Kauffman Skloff, Cooper | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lyric Breitengross, One In A Million | 0.00 | |
4 | Eva Speaker, Aspen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magan Gore, Concerto | 6.00 | N |
2 | Deborah Veale, Musik Train | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Markham, Zephyr | 6.00 | N |
2 | Deborah Veale, Musik Train | 0.00 | |
3 | Magan Gore, Concerto | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollin Sykes, Calypso | 10.00 | |
2 | Jessica Sanders, B B Quiberon | 6.00 | |
3 | Rachel Cassar, Luka | 4.00 | |
4 | Emily Raich, Chacaquido | 2.00 | |
5 | Grace Ewell, Nora Jones | 1.00 | |
6 | Hannah Bruni, Silhouette | 0.00 | |
7 | Sarah Garsten, Prestige | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Markham, Blue Shot Baco | 4.00 | |
2 | Lisa J. Brown, Corinth | 2.00 | |
3 | Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaluto | 6.00 | |
2 | Cassino | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concealed Weapon, Jenna Presley | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashtin's Wonderland, Jessica Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | Devon Du Haras Des Barrages, Claire Williamson | 0.00 | |
4 | Saludo, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
5 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 1.00 | |
6 | Burberry, Alexandra Farfaras | 0.00 | |
7 | Pecoso, Dianne Santorii Tammy | 0.00 | |
8 | Storm Petrel, Bumble Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Standing Ovation, Elizabeth Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 4.00 | |
3 | Ashtin's Wonderland, Jessica Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Burberry, Alexandra Farfaras | 2.00 | |
5 | Storm Petrel, Bumble Ward | 0.00 | |
6 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 | N |
7 | Jeleos, Heather Wasilausky | 0.00 | |
8 | Apptoburn, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 | |
2 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 7.00 | |
3 | Contessa, Richard Zappala | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashtin's Wonderland, Jessica Sanders | 0.00 | |
5 | God Of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
6 | Devon Du Haras Des Barrages, Claire Williamson | 0.00 | |
7 | Carlo Coleur, Kimmie Lull | 0.00 | |
8 | Tornado, Penelope Thornton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciquero, Tara Brown-Stocks | 0.00 | |
2 | Concealed Weapon, Jenna Presley | 0.00 | |
3 | Haxelle De Vienne, Madison Booth | 0.00 | |
4 | Breeser Van De Dwerse Hagen, Ashley Fung | 0.00 | |
5 | Annabelle, Ellen Jennings | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle, Ellen Jennings | 10.00 | |
2 | HIgh Rent, Eve Adair | 7.00 | |
3 | Haxelle De Vienne, Madison Booth | 0.00 | |
4 | Ciquero, Tara Brown-Stocks | 0.00 | |
5 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 3.00 | N |
6 | Standing Ovation, Elizabeth Gordon | 0.00 | |
7 | Cartino, Haylee Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whynot B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | What's Next, Claire Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucky Spot B, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | |
4 | Ciquero, Tara Brown-Stocks | 0.00 | |
5 | HIgh Rent, Eve Adair | 1.00 | |
6 | Milton B, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | |
7 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Cara B, Alyce Bittar | 4.00 | |
3 | Haxelle De Vienne, Madison Booth | 0.00 |