Camelot August Show

Camelot Riding Club

August 24, 2014


Class: 520 - Restricted Child/Adult Hunter (2'6)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Barbara Messinger, My Way 4.00 N

Class: 521 - Restricted Child/Adult Hunter (2'6)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Barbara Messinger, My Way 3.00 N

Class: 524 - Restricted Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbara Messinger, My Way 6.00 N

Class: 532 - Adult/Amateur Hunters 18 & Over (2'9)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 4.00
3 Mayberry, Dana Colwell 3.00
4 Laced in Krymsun, Joann Niffenegger 2.00 N

Class: 533 - Adult/Amateur Hunters 18 & Over (2'9)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mayberry, Dana Colwell 6.00
2 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 4.00
4 Laced in Krymsun, Joann Niffenegger 2.00 N

Class: 536 - Adult/Amateur Hunters U/S 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laced in Krymsun, Joann Niffenegger 6.00 N
2 Mayberry, Dana Colwell 4.00

Class: 539 - Children's Hunters 12-17 (2'9)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni Hird, Radiance 6.00 N
2 Andrea Smice, Tabaluga 4.00 N
3 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 3.00

Class: 540 - Children's Hunters 12-17 (2'9)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni Hird, Radiance 6.00 N
2 Andrea Smice, Tabaluga 4.00 N
3 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 3.00

Class: 543 - Children's Hunters U/S 12-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni Hird, Radiance 6.00 N
2 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 4.00
3 Andrea Smice, Tabaluga 3.00 N

Class: 548 - LAHJA Betsy Woods Horsemanship Medal (2'9)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda Blumenthal, As You Wish 6.00
3 Andrea Smice, Tabaluga 2.00
4 Andrea Litz, Brilliant disguise 1.00

Class: 552 - Opportunity Cross-Rail Hunters Jr/am    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 6.00 N
2 Breanna Bunevacz 4.00

Class: 553 - Opportunity Cross-Rail Equitation O/F Jr/Am    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Bunevacz 6.00
3 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 3.00 N

Class: 554 - Opportunity Cross-Rail Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Bunevacz 6.00
2 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 4.00 N

Class: 555 - Opportunity Cross-Rail Flat Equitation Jr/Am    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Bunevacz 6.00
3 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 3.00 N

Class: 556 - Green Rider Hunter Jr/Am (2'3)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Ashley Ziman 1.00 N

Class: 557 - Green Rider Equitation O/F Jr/Am (2'3)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 558 - Green Rider Horsemanship (2'3)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 559 - Green Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 560 - Green Rider Flat Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 561 - Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunter (2')    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Clementine Rice 0.00 N
1 Rachael Fibus, Argento 10.00
2 Morgan Yorlano 7.00 N
4 Ashley Ziman 4.00
6 Jacqueline Vogel 2.00 N

Class: 562 - Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F (2')    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Fibus, Argento 10.00
2 Clementine Rice 7.00 N
4 Ashley Ziman 4.00

Class: 563 - Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ziman 6.00
2 Morgan Yorlano 4.00 N
3 Jacqueline Vogel 3.00 N
4 Rachael Fibus, Argento 2.00
5 Clementine Rice 1.00 N

Class: 564 - Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Flat Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Fibus, Argento 6.00
2 Jacqueline Vogel 4.00 N
3 Morgan Yorlano 3.00 N
4 Ashley Ziman 2.00

Class: 569 - LAHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun 4.00
2 Ashley Taylor, Footnote 2.00
3 Sydney Flashman, Sanp to It 1.00

Class: 571 - Sm (2'3)/Med (2'6)/Lg (3') Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 9.00
2 Sanp to It, Sydney Flashman 6.00 N
3 Farmoer Just For fun, Mara Chemerinsky 4.00 N

Class: 572 - Sm (2'3)/Med (2'6)/Lg (3') Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmoer Just For fun, Mara Chemerinsky 9.00 N
2 Sanp to It, Sydney Flashman 6.00 N

Class: 573 - Sm (2'3)/Med (2'6)/Lg (3') Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Taylor, Footnote 9.00
2 Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun 6.00
3 Sydney Flashman, Sanp to It 4.00

Class: 575 - Sm (2'3)/Med (2'6)/Lg (3') Pony Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 9.00
2 Sanp to It, Sydney Flashman 6.00 N
3 Farmoer Just For fun, Mara Chemerinsky 4.00 N

Class: 576 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Flat Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun 9.00
2 Ashley Taylor, Footnote 6.00
3 Sydney Flashman, Sanp to It 4.00

Class: 618 - Adult/ Amateur Equitation O/F 18 & Over (3')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dana Colwell, Mayberry 9.00
2 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 6.00
3 Christina Bauer, Buccaneer 4.00
4 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 3.00
5 Tara Cornelius, Tibouron 2.00
6 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 0.00 X

Class: 619 - Adult/ Amateur Equitation O/F 18 & Over (3')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 9.00
2 Christina Bauer, Buccaneer 6.00
3 Tara Cornelius, Tibouron 4.00
4 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 3.00
6 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 0.00 X

Class: 621 - Adult/ Amateur Flat Equitation 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tara Cornelius, Tibouron 9.00
2 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 6.00
3 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 0.00 X

Class: 629 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal (2'9)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Linda Blumenthal, As You Wish 4.00
3 Andrea Litz, Brilliant disguise 2.00

Class: 534 - Children's/A-A Equitation O/F 12 & Over (2'9) (C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 6.00
2 Dana Colwell, Mayberry 4.00 N
3 Andrea Smice, Tabaluga 3.00 N
4 Linda Blumenthal, As You Wish 2.00 N
5 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 1.00

Class: 535 - Children's/A-A Equitation O/F 12 & Over (2'9) (C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joann Niffenegger, Laced in Krymsun 6.00
2 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 4.00
3 Dana Colwell, Mayberry 3.00 N
5 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 1.00

Class: 537 - Children's/A-A Hunt Seat Equitation 12 & over (C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joann Niffenegger, Laced in Krymsun 6.00
2 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 4.00
3 Dana Colwell, Mayberry 3.00 N

Class: 603 - Children's/A-A Hunters (3') (Combined 603,606)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treasure, Christina Bauer 9.00
3 Radiance, Deni Hird 4.00
5 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 2.00

Class: 604 - Children's/A-A Hunters (3') (Combined 604,607)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treasure, Christina Bauer 9.00
3 Radiance, Deni Hird 4.00
5 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 2.00

Class: 605 - Children's/A-A Hunters U/S (Combined 605,608)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Treasure, Christina Bauer 6.00
3 Tibouron, Tara Cornelius 4.00 N
4 My Way, Barbara Messinger 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top