Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Brantemar, Anne E. Schroeder | 4.00 | |
5 | Roxbury, Samantha Sneider | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxbury, Samantha Sneider | 9.00 | |
3 | Brantemar, Anne E. Schroeder | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxbury, Samantha Sneider | 9.00 | |
5 | Brantemar, Anne E. Schroeder | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corsair, Christina Bauer | 9.00 | |
2 | Roxbury, Samantha Sneider | 6.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corsair, Christina Bauer | 9.00 | |
2 | Roxbury, Samantha Sneider | 6.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxbury, Samantha Sneider | 9.00 | |
4 | Corsair, Christina Bauer | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Du Calme, Sachi Kawabata-Porto | 9.00 | N |
3 | Kingdom Come, Claire Sears | 4.00 | N |
4 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 3.00 | N |
5 | County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Du Calme, Sachi Kawabata-Porto | 9.00 | N |
2 | Kingdom Come, Claire Sears | 6.00 | N |
3 | County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis | 4.00 | |
5 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All That Glitters, Joann Niffenegger | 9.00 | N |
3 | Kingdom Come, Claire Sears | 4.00 | N |
4 | County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis | 3.00 | |
5 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 3.00 | N |
4 | Pele, Rollin Sykes | 2.00 | |
5 | Educated Guess, Ainsley Mcgovern | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Pele, Rollin Sykes | 4.00 | |
3 | Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Educated Guess, Ainsley Mcgovern | 4.00 | N |
5 | Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintero, Ellen Hollstien | 9.00 | N |
2 | Telford, Summer Osborn | 6.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Telford, Summer Osborn | 6.00 | N |
3 | Quintero, Ellen Hollstien | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainsley Mcgovern, Educated Guess | 6.00 | N |
2 | Maeve O'Connor | 4.00 | N |
3 | Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy | 3.00 | N |
4 | Rollin Sykes, Pele | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maeve O'Connor | 6.00 | N |
2 | Ainsley Mcgovern, Educated Guess | 4.00 | N |
3 | Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy | 3.00 | N |
4 | Rollin Sykes, Pele | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacey Early | 9.00 | N |
3 | Clara Sternberg, Don Dyri | 4.00 | N |
4 | Talia Bravo | 3.00 | N |
5 | Eden Ritholz | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacey Early | 9.00 | N |
2 | Eden Ritholz | 6.00 | |
4 | Claire Sears, Kingdom Come | 3.00 | |
5 | Talia Bravo | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacey Early | 9.00 | N |
2 | Claire Sears, Kingdom Come | 6.00 | |
3 | Talia Bravo | 4.00 | N |
4 | Eden Ritholz | 3.00 | |
5 | Summer Osborn, Telford | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicyn Roy | 9.00 | |
2 | Renee Rodda | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Morlock | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicyn Roy | 9.00 | |
2 | Lauren Morlock | 6.00 | |
3 | Renee Rodda | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda | 9.00 | |
2 | Lauren Morlock | 6.00 | |
3 | Alicyn Roy | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joann Niffenegger, Nautique | 9.00 | |
2 | Ann Deren-Lewis, County Line | 6.00 | |
4 | Christina Bauer, Corsair | 3.00 | |
5 | Dana Chidekel, Whole Lotta Handsome | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Bauer, Corsair | 9.00 | |
3 | Ann Deren-Lewis, County Line | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dana Chidekel, Whole Lotta Handsome | 6.00 | N |
3 | Christina Bauer, Corsair | 4.00 | |
4 | Ann Deren-Lewis, County Line | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Marie Acosta, City slicker | 0.00 | |
2 | Lacey Early | 6.00 | |
3 | Jodie Camberg, Versailles | 4.00 | |
4 | Tierney Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | Talia Bravo | 1.00 | |
6 | Summer Osborn, Telford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Morlock | 6.00 | |
2 | Alicyn Roy | 4.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Imperio | 2.00 | |
4 | Mary Cimolino, Jovi | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Reeve Sykes, Pele | 4.00 | N |
3 | Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeve Sykes, Pele | 6.00 | N |
2 | Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Reeve Sykes | 4.00 | N |
4 | Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Reeve Sykes | 3.00 | N |
4 | Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Reeve Sykes | 3.00 | N |
4 | Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Laiken, Maestro | 6.00 | |
3 | Hyeseon Shin, Austin | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dylan Laiken, Maestro | 4.00 | |
3 | Hyeseon Shin, Austin | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Ariel Jablonow | 3.00 | N |
4 | Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip | 2.00 | |
5 | Harrison Thompson, Rotterdam | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip | 4.00 | |
3 | Ariel Jablonow | 3.00 | N |
4 | Harrison Thompson, Rotterdam | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Harrison Thompson, Rotterdam | 2.00 | N |
5 | Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip | 6.00 | |
2 | Harrison Thompson, Addiction | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Harrison Thompson, Addiction | 4.00 | N |
5 | Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Rollin Sykes, Time to Believe | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Rollin Sykes, Time to Believe | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Rollin Sykes, Time to Believe | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Rollin Sykes, Time to Believe | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Audacious, Margaret Wahlert | 4.00 | |
4 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg | 6.00 | |
2 | Quintero, Ellen Hollstien | 4.00 | N |
3 | Telford, Summer Osborn | 3.00 | N |
4 | Martini Time, Victoria Gorney | 2.00 | N |
5 | Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels | 6.00 | |
2 | Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg | 4.00 | |
3 | Telford, Summer Osborn | 3.00 | N |
4 | Martini Time, Victoria Gorney | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintero, Ellen Hollstien | 4.00 | N |
3 | Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels | 3.00 | |
4 | Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 6.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 6.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saige Bryan | 6.00 | |
2 | Margaret Wahlert, Audacious | 4.00 | |
3 | Devon Ingber | 3.00 | N |
5 | Eden Ritholz | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon Ingber | 6.00 | N |
2 | Eden Ritholz | 0.00 | X |
3 | Margaret Wahlert, Audacious | 3.00 | |
4 | Caroline Bersch, Lexington | 2.00 | |
6 | Saige Bryan | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Willow Daniels, Carlo Carlando | 4.00 | |
3 | Ashlyn Matheus, Perfect Summer Day | 3.00 | |
4 | Summer Osborn, Telford | 2.00 | N |
5 | Victoria Gorney, Martini Time | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Sternberg, Don Dyri | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashlyn Matheus, Perfect Summer Day | 3.00 | |
4 | Ellen Hollstien, Quintero | 2.00 | N |
5 | Erin Rosser, Brilliant disguise | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Imperio | 6.00 | N |
3 | Christine Phillips, Cristallo | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison Thompson, Addiction | 6.00 | N |
2 | Christine Phillips, Cristallo | 4.00 | N |
3 | Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Imperio | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Imperio | 4.00 | |
2 | Eden Ritholz | 2.00 | |
3 | Summer Osborn, Telford | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Gorney, Martini Time | 4.00 | |
2 | Saige Bryan | 2.00 | |
3 | Devon Ingber | 1.00 |