The Autumn Jubilee

Industry Hills Equestrian Center

November 21 - 24, 2013


Class: 1 - 1st Yr Green/High Performance Hunters (Combined     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Freedom, Michael Leon 4.00

Class: 2 - 1st Yr Green/High Performance Hunters 4' (Combin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Michael Leon 6.00

Class: 33 - Performance Hunters 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Michael Leon 6.00
2 Freedom C, Deni Hird 4.00

Class: 34 - Performance Hunters 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom C, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Cullen, Michael Leon 4.00

Class: 37 - Performance Hunters 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom C, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Cullen, Michael Leon 4.00

Class: 3 - 1st Yr Green/High Performance Handy Hunters (Com    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Freedom, Michael Leon 3.00

Class: 4 - 1st Yr Green/High Performance Hunters 4' (Combin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Freedom, Michael Leon 3.00

Class: 5 - 1st Yr Green/High Performance Hunters U/S (Combi    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Freedom, Michael Leon 3.00

Class: 146 - Equitation O/F 3' - 14-under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anna Sophia Lotman, Jimmy Choo 4.00

Class: 211 - Low Children's/AA Jumpers 1.00m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime Blues, Anna Sophia Lotman 6.00 N
3 Cullen, Anna Sophia Lotman 3.00 N

Class: 212 - Low Children's/AA Jumpers 1.00m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Summertime Blues, Anna Sophia Lotman 0.00 N
2 Cullen, Anna Sophia Lotman 4.00 N

Class: 213 - Low Children's/AA Jumpers 1.00m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime Blues, Anna Sophia Lotman 6.00 N

Class: 311 - Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sophia Bruny 7.00 N
5 Ashley Ziman 3.00 N

Class: 313 - Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Flat Eq    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Ashley Ziman 0.00 N
6 Sophia Bruny 2.00 N

Class: 320 - Children's Hunters 2'6 - 11-under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Audacious, Margaret Wahlert 0.00 X
3 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 3.00

Class: 321 - Children's Hunters 2'6 - 11-under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 6.00
3 Audacious, Margaret Wahlert 0.00 X

Class: 322 - Children's Hunters U/S 11-under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 329 - Restricted Hunters Jr/Am 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ziman, Versace 6.00
2 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 4.00
5 Kimmie Lull 1.00 N

Class: 330 - Restricted Hunters Jr/Am 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ziman, Versace 6.00

Class: 331 - Restricted Hunters Jr/Am U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ashley Ziman, Versace 4.00
3 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 3.00
5 Kimmie Lull 1.00 N

Class: 332 - Restricted Eq O/F 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ziman, Versace 6.00
3 Kimmie Lull 3.00 N
4 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 2.00

Class: 333 - Restricted Eq O/F 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ziman, Versace 6.00
3 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 3.00
4 Kimmie Lull 2.00 N
5 Jessica Papa 1.00 N

Class: 334 - Restricted Flat Eq    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jessica Papa 3.00 N
4 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 2.00
5 Ashley Ziman, Versace 1.00

Class: 335 - Equitation O/F 2'6 - 11-under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dulcie Morris 6.00
3 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 3.00
4 Margaret Wahlert, Audacious 2.00

Class: 336 - Equitation O/F 2'6 - 11-under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 6.00
2 Dulcie Morris 4.00
4 Margaret Wahlert, Audacious 2.00

Class: 337 - Equitation Flat - 11-under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 6.00
2 Dulcie Morris 4.00
3 Margaret Wahlert, Audacious 3.00

Class: 338 - Equitation O/F 2'9 - 12 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Michelle Mallett, Orlando 0.00 N
3 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 0.00 X

Class: 339 - Equitation O/F 2'9 - 12-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Mallett, Orlando 6.00
5 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 0.00 X

Class: 340 - Equitation Flat - 12-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Mallett, Orlando 6.00
2 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 0.00 X

Class: 48 - Junior Hunters 3'6 (Combined 48,53)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Freedom C, Deni Hird 0.00 X

Class: 49 - Junior Hunters 3'6 (Combined 49,54)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Freedom C, Deni Hird 0.00 X

Class: 50 - Junior Handy Hunters 3'6 (Combined 50,55)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom C, Deni Hird 0.00 X

Class: 51 - Junior Hunters 3'6 (Combined 51,56)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Freedom C, Deni Hird 0.00 X

Class: 52 - Junior Hunters U/S (Combined 52,57)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Freedom C, Deni Hird 0.00 X

Class: 73 - Children's/AA Working Hunters 3' (Combined 73,88    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 6.00
2 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 4.00
4 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 2.00
5 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 1.00

Class: 74 - Children's/AA Working Hunters 3' (Combined 74,89    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 6.00
4 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 2.00
5 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 1.00

Class: 75 - Children's/AA Working Hunters 3' (Combined 75,90    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 3.00

Class: 76 - Children's/AA Working Hunters 3' (Combined 76,91    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 2.00
5 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 1.00

Class: 77 - Children's/AA Working Hunters U/S (Combined 77,9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 6.00
2 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 4.00
4 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 2.00

Class: 143 - Equitation Flat 17-Under (Combined 143,144,145)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Bass 6.00
2 Caroline Bersch, Lexington 4.00
3 Anna Sophia Lotman, Jimmy Choo 3.00

Class: 147 - Equitation O/F 3' - 17-under (Combined 147,149)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Sophia Lotman, Jimmy Choo 6.00
2 Zoey Pacyna 4.00 N
3 Deni Hird, Cullen 0.00 X

Class: 323 - Children's/AA Hunters 2'9 (Combined 323,326)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando, Michelle Mallett 6.00
4 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 2.00
5 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 0.00 X

Class: 324 - Children's/AA Hunters 2'9 (Combined 324,327)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 6.00
2 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 0.00 X
3 Orlando, Michelle Mallett 3.00

Class: 325 - Children's/AA Hunters U/S (Combined 325,328)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 6.00
2 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 0.00 X
3 Orlando, Michelle Mallett 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top