Camelot May

Camelot Riding Club

May 4, 2013


Class: 556 - Green Rider Hunters Jr/Am - 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Laiken, Maestro 6.00

Class: 557 - Green Rider Eq. O/F Jr/Am - 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Laiken, Maestro 6.00

Class: 558 - Green Rider Horsemanship - 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Laiken, Maestro 6.00

Class: 559 - Green Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Laiken, Maestro 6.00
3 Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration 3.00 N

Class: 560 - Green Rider Flat Eq.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dylan Laiken, Maestro 4.00
3 Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration 3.00 N

Class: 526 - Children's Hunters Jr/Am - 2'6 & 2'9 (Combined 5    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 As You Wish, Linda Blumenthal 4.00
4 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 2.00

Class: 527 - Children's Hunters Jr/Am - 2'6 & 2'9 (Combined 5    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 6.00
3 As You Wish, Linda Blumenthal 3.00

Class: 528 - Children's Eq O/F Jr/Am - 2'6 (Combined 528,534,    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Davidson 9.00 N
2 Linda Blumenthal, As You Wish 6.00 N
3 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 4.00

Class: 529 - Children's Eq O/F Jr/Am - 2'6 (Combined 529,535,    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Davidson 9.00 N
2 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 6.00
3 Linda Blumenthal, As You Wish 4.00 N

Class: 530 - Children's Hunters U/S Jr/Am (Combined 530,536,5    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Barbara Messinger 6.00 N
2 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 4.00
3 As You Wish, Linda Blumenthal 3.00

Class: 531 - Children's Hunt Seat Eq. Jr/Am (Combined 531,537    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbara Messinger, My Way 9.00
2 Linda Blumenthal, As You Wish 6.00 N
3 Jessica Davidson 4.00 N
4 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 3.00

Class: 603 - Children Ad/Am Hunters - 3' (Combined 603,606)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 4.00
5 Mascotte, Donna Chopp 2.00 N

Class: 604 - Children Ad/Am Hunters - 3' (Combined 604,607)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mascotte, Donna Chopp 6.00 N
4 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 3.00
5 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 2.00

Class: 605 - Children Ad/Am Hunters U/S (Combined 605,608)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Barbara Messinger 9.00
2 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 6.00
3 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 4.00

Class: 616 - Children Ad/Am Eq O/F - 3' (Combined 616,618)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 0.00 N
1 Christina Bauer, Corsair 9.00
2 Donna Chopp, Mascotte 6.00 N
3 Lorena Christie 4.00 N
4 Lorri Quiett 3.00

Class: 617 - Children's Ad/Am Eq O/F - 3' (Combined 617,619)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christina Bauer, Corsair 9.00
2 Audrey Montgomery 6.00 N
3 Donna Chopp, Mascotte 4.00 N
4 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 3.00
5 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 2.00

Class: 620 - Children's Ad/Am Flat Eq. (Combined 620,621)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christina Bauer, Corsair 9.00
2 Ann Deren-Lewis, County Line 6.00
3 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 4.00
4 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 3.00
5 Donna Chopp, Mascotte 2.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top