Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Steinberg, Freedom | 10.00 | |
2 | Quinn Stapleton, LEVITE | 0.00 | |
3 | Mary Cimolino, Calou | 0.00 | |
4 | Michelle Morris, SS BRANDO | 0.00 | |
5 | Eloise Cotteleer, OVER AND BEYOND | 0.00 | |
6 | Sasha Machala, Diorado VDL | 0.00 | |
7 | Bailey Rose, PIA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Morris, SS BRANDO | 0.00 | |
2 | Eloise Cotteleer, OVER AND BEYOND | 0.00 | |
3 | Bailey Rose, PIA | 0.00 | |
4 | MAYA BRUNO, DONT SKIP THIS CAT | 0.00 | |
5 | Quinn Stapleton, LEVITE | 0.00 | |
6 | Sasha Machala, Diorado VDL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn Stapleton, VERSACE DE LA CHENAIE | 0.00 | |
2 | SLATE MELLENCAMP, EVERYTHING | 0.00 | |
3 | Eloise Cotteleer, OVER AND BEYOND | 0.00 | |
4 | Victoria Burpee, Lemon Twist | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn Stapleton, VERSACE DE LA CHENAIE | 0.00 | |
2 | SLATE MELLENCAMP, EVERYTHING | 0.00 | |
3 | Victoria Burpee, Lemon Twist | 2.00 | |
4 | Eloise Cotteleer, OVER AND BEYOND | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Csiki, Cassito | 0.00 | |
2 | Kendahl Awni, ONE O'WONDER | 0.00 | |
3 | Quinn Stapleton, COPINE | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Hurtig, RWE Sazarac | 2.00 | |
5 | Charlie Rosenthal, Columbus | 1.00 | |
6 | Reagan Hambleton, Royal Flush | 0.00 | |
7 | SHILOH WILLIAMS, CASTOR BOY Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Victoria Burpee, Pomme Frite | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Csiki, Cassito | 0.00 | |
2 | Reagan Hambleton, Royal Flush | 6.00 | |
3 | SHILOH WILLIAMS, CASTOR BOY Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlie Rosenthal, Columbus | 2.00 | |
5 | Quinn Stapleton, COPINE | 0.00 | |
6 | Victoria Burpee, Pomme Frite | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophia Hurtig, RWE Sazarac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Liu, Kipling | 10.00 | |
2 | Emerson Moody, Encantador | 10.00 | |
3 | Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Blake, Quadro D'Ag | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Rivera, PARDON MY FRENCH | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Hurtig, RWE Sazarac | 10.00 | |
3 | Juliet Ribakoff, As good As It Gets | 10.00 | |
4 | SHILOH WILLIAMS, CASTOR BOY Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Kate Csiki, Cassito | 0.00 | |
6 | Greenlee Adams, Gustavo | 10.00 | |
7 | Reagan Hambleton, Royal Flush | 0.00 | |
8 | Lilit Khudanyan, TATTLETALE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Steinberg, Freedom | 10.00 | |
2 | Victoria Baeza, Top Ramen | 0.00 | |
3 | Sasha Machala, Diorado VDL | 10.00 | |
4 | Fallon Givens, Hendrix | 10.00 | |
5 | Charlie Rosenthal, Columbus | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Russo, DIPLOMAT | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Liu, Kipling | 6.00 | |
3 | MIA WU, Edelweiss de Moyon | 0.00 | |
4 | WILLOW NAUBER, THE BUSINESS | 0.00 | |
5 | Chloe Oh, QUATTRO | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Blake, AREZZO | 0.00 | |
7 | Leila Denny, Mister Cornet Lindenhof | 0.00 | |
8 | Ava Park, OLYMPIC VAN’T KONINGSBOS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leila Denny, Mister Cornet Lindenhof | 10.00 | |
2 | Lucy Thomson, Touchback | 6.00 | |
3 | Sophia Blake, AREZZO | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace Russo, DIPLOMAT | 0.00 | |
5 | Bella Liu, Kipling | 1.00 | |
6 | WILLOW NAUBER, THE BUSINESS | 0.00 | |
7 | Chloe Oh, QUATTRO | 0.00 | |
8 | MIA WU, Edelweiss de Moyon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Ryan, Pajamas | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Uzan, CHOSEN | 0.00 | |
3 | Mirey Kurkcuoglu, TRIUMPH DE LIBERSART Z | 0.00 | |
4 | KATHERINE MIRABITO, DIAMANTE' FINO | 0.00 | |
5 | Abigail Steller, Cantuccini | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Ryan, Pajamas | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Uzan, CHOSEN | 0.00 | |
3 | Mirey Kurkcuoglu, TRIUMPH DE LIBERSART Z | 0.00 | |
4 | KATHERINE MIRABITO, DIAMANTE' FINO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Agapitova, Orchard Hills Penny Candy | 10.00 | |
2 | MIRAI TRIMMER, KING OF THE CASTLE | 0.00 | |
3 | Juliet Ribakoff, As good As It Gets | 4.00 | |
4 | Lilit Khudanyan, TATTLETALE | 0.00 | |
5 | ANN MCADAMS, OLIVE | 0.00 | |
6 | Teddy Riley-Smythe, WYNMAGIC’S MOON DANCE ELF | 0.00 | |
7 | LINDSAY WALLACH, MOON RUN DUPLICITY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliet Ribakoff, As good As It Gets | 10.00 | |
2 | Lilit Khudanyan, TATTLETALE | 0.00 | |
3 | Sofia Agapitova, Orchard Hills Penny Candy | 4.00 | |
4 | Teddy Riley-Smythe, WYNMAGIC’S MOON DANCE ELF | 2.00 | |
5 | ANN MCADAMS, OLIVE | 0.00 | |
6 | LINDSAY WALLACH, MOON RUN DUPLICITY | 0.00 | |
7 | MIRAI TRIMMER, KING OF THE CASTLE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Steinberg, Freedom | 10.00 | |
2 | OLIVIA LEISURE, LONG GAME | 0.00 | |
3 | Victoria Burpee, Lemon Twist | 4.00 | |
4 | Fallon Givens, Hendrix | 2.00 | |
5 | Sunny Shen, Florentino | 1.00 | |
6 | MATHILDE DE SAINT DIDIER, DEEP SOUTH | 0.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth Corkett, COZANA | 0.00 | |
8 | Quinn Stapleton, VERSACE DE LA CHENAIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn Stapleton, VERSACE DE LA CHENAIE | 0.00 | |
2 | Cameron Harrison, Buttons | 0.00 | |
3 | Fallon Givens, Hendrix | 4.00 | |
4 | Victoria Burpee, Lemon Twist | 2.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Corkett, COZANA | 0.00 | |
6 | Cynthia Lloyd, COEUR COURAGEUX | 0.00 | |
7 | Shelby Steinberg, Freedom | 0.00 | |
8 | MATHILDE DE SAINT DIDIER, DEEP SOUTH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Uzan, CHOSEN | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley Emery, VUITTON | 0.00 | |
3 | MIA WU, Edelweiss de Moyon | 0.00 | |
4 | Leila Denny, Mister Cornet Lindenhof | 10.00 | |
5 | Keira Duran, Wizard Z | 10.00 | |
6 | Morganne Craig, Champ | 0.00 | |
7 | Mirey Kurkcuoglu, TRIUMPH DE LIBERSART Z | 0.00 |