Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebrity, Peighton Preston | 6.00 | |
2 | Euro Blue, Isabelle Mandeville | 4.00 | |
3 | Rexar, Story Austin | 3.00 | |
4 | Lift Off, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 | |
5 | Cansas City, Emilia Osorio-Lowery | 0.00 | |
6 | Black Tie, Kathryn Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Story Austin, Rexar | 6.00 | |
2 | Mandy Hosford, Lift Off | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Curley, Va Bene S | 3.00 | N |
4 | Emilia Osorio-Lowery, Cansas City | 2.00 | N |
5 | Peighton Preston, Celebrity | 1.00 | |
6 | Isabelle Mandeville, Euro Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Mandeville, Euro Blue | 6.00 | |
2 | Grace Curley, Va Bene S | 4.00 | N |
3 | Story Austin, Rexar | 3.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Patterson, Black Tie | 0.00 | |
5 | Peighton Preston, Celebrity | 1.00 | |
6 | Mandy Hosford, Lift Off | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lift Off, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 | |
2 | Rexar, Story Austin | 4.00 | |
3 | Black Tie, Kathryn Patterson | 0.00 | |
4 | Cansas City, Emilia Osorio-Lowery | 0.00 | |
5 | Euro Blue, Isabelle Mandeville | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadwell 3, Mandy Mulligan | 0.00 | |
2 | Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadwell 3, Mandy Mulligan | 0.00 | |
2 | Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandy Mulligan, Cadwell 3 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandy Mulligan, Cadwell 3 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurie Whitney, Costa Dorado | 0.00 | |
2 | Mandy Mulligan, Cadwell 3 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Sartirana, Spendant | 0.00 | |
1 | Ava Polanco, Riopelle | 0.00 | |
2 | Kaelyn Chatfield-Kirhoffer, Balmoral | 0.00 | |
2 | Juliette Joffroy, Bubbles | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Frizzell, Home Aroan | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Clark, Clover | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Hurig, RWE Sazerac | 0.00 | |
4 | Sonora Sventek, Hollywood | 0.00 | |
5 | Waverly Meier, Super Nova | 0.00 | |
5 | Sarah Batiste-Sertner, Carajan 4 | 0.00 | |
6 | Kalyani Olive, GFF Scarlet O | 0.00 | |
6 | Halle Priuett, Lion Heart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Polanco, Riopelle | 0.00 | |
1 | Grace Clark, Clover | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Frizzell, Home Aroan | 0.00 | |
2 | Kaelyn Chatfield-Kirhoffer, Balmoral | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia Hurig, RWE Sazerac | 0.00 | |
3 | Sonora Sventek, Hollywood | 0.00 | |
4 | Waverly Meier, Super Nova | 0.00 | |
4 | Kate Zasowskie, Cheeky | 0.00 | |
5 | Makayla Salazar, Malibu | 0.00 | |
5 | Halle Priuett, Lion Heart | 0.00 | |
6 | Kalyani Olive, GFF Scarlet O | 0.00 | |
6 | Monica Hykes, Adagio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella O'Byrne, Kahlua | 0.00 | |
2 | Amelia Peck, Elvenstar Harry Potter | 4.00 | |
3 | Makayla Simms, Talk of the Town | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Khudanyan, Ellie | 0.00 | |
5 | Ayla Potter, Jackpot | 0.00 | |
6 | Siena Gilhooley, Atomic's Bright Idea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gigi Farag, Athena | 0.00 | |
2 | Juliet Ribokoff, Lasariana | 4.00 | |
3 | Madison Duckwitz, Willow FRC | 0.00 | |
4 | Wilder Helberg, Pretty in Pink | 0.00 | |
5 | Aasha Robertson, Dreaming In Color | 0.00 | |
6 | Ari Hou, Tinkerbelle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlee Steen, Little Red Riding Hood | 0.00 | |
2 | Shepard Nash, Willow | 0.00 | |
3 | Sydney Turner, Elvenstar My Fair Lady | 3.00 | |
4 | Kaelyn Chatfield-Kirhoffer, Balmoral | 0.00 | |
5 | Jessica Guo, Hershey | 0.00 | |
6 | Nataliya Salazar, Sonny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilder Nash, Willow | 0.00 | |
2 | Elle Steiner, Cisco FRC | 0.00 | |
3 | Lily Boyett, Root Beer Float | 0.00 | |
4 | Aria Sventek, Hollywood | 0.00 | |
5 | Charlotte Chafets, Rumor Has It | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliet Ribokoff, Lasariana | 6.00 | |
2 | Gigi Farag, Athena | 0.00 | |
3 | Wilder Helberg, Pretty in Pink | 0.00 | |
4 | Aasha Robertson, Dreaming In Color | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison Duckwitz, Willow FRC | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Peck, Elvenstar Harry Potter | 6.00 | |
2 | Makayla Simms, Talk of the Town | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Khudanyan, Ellie | 0.00 | |
4 | Ella O'Byrne, Kahlua | 0.00 | |
5 | Ayla Potter, Jackpot | 0.00 | |
6 | Siena Gilhooley, Atomic's Bright Idea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaelyn Chatfield-Kirhoffer, Balmoral | 0.00 | |
2 | Sydney Turner, Elvenstar My Fair Lady | 4.00 | |
3 | Jessica Guo, Hershey | 0.00 | |
4 | Shepard Nash, Willow | 0.00 | |
5 | Karlee Steen, Little Red Riding Hood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilder Nash, Willow | 0.00 | |
2 | Lily Boyett, Root Beer Float | 0.00 | |
3 | Elle Steiner, Cisco FRC | 0.00 | |
4 | Aria Sventek, Hollywood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Big Magic, Jane Waters | 6.00 | N |
2 | Eliot James, Cleo McIntosh | 0.00 | |
3 | The Bee's Knees, Braiden Prentice | 0.00 | |
4 | French Toast, Allison Ward | 2.00 | N |
5 | Bubbles, Juliette Joffroy | 0.00 | |
6 | Gummy Bear, Lindsay Wallach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talk of the Town, Autumn Gale | 0.00 | |
2 | Deck of Cards, Sophia Jaramillo | 0.00 | |
3 | Pistol, Sierra Tanner | 3.00 | |
4 | Happy Feet, Brianna Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | Over the Moon, Kaylie Ruffner | 0.00 | |
6 | Sonny, Laila Hussain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fix It In Post, Lindsay Ludwick | 0.00 | |
2 | Ser Bronn, Wendy Deneen | 4.00 | |
3 | Cover Gurl, Cassandra Morris | 3.00 | N |
4 | Larks Ovation, Jennifer Searle | 0.00 | |
5 | Black Sails, Wendy Holley | 0.00 | |
6 | Endeavor, Barbara Messinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Forchelli, Charm | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlie Sable, Mona Lisa | 0.00 | |
3 | Jane Waters, Big Magic | 3.00 | N |
4 | Juliette Joffroy, Bubbles | 0.00 | |
5 | Cleo McIntosh, Eliot James | 1.00 | N |
6 | Allison Ward, French Toast | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn Gale, Talk of the Town | 0.00 | |
2 | Sierra Tanner, Pistol | 4.00 | |
3 | Laila Hussain, Sonny | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Jaramillo, Deck of Cards | 0.00 | |
5 | Maidson Prentice, Cotton Candy | 0.00 | |
6 | Kaylie Ruffner, Over the Moon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Donna Parker, Grand Finale | 6.00 | N |
2 | Zoe Roberts, Tofino | 0.00 | |
3 | Wendy Deneen, Ser Bronn | 3.00 | |
4 | Wendy Holley, Black Sails | 0.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Searle, Larks Ovation | 0.00 | |
6 | Barbara Messinger, Endeavor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Forchelli, Charm | 0.00 | |
2 | Braiden Prentice, The Bee's Knees | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlie Sable, Mona Lisa | 0.00 | |
4 | Lindsay Wallach, Gummy Bear | 0.00 | |
5 | Allison Ward, French Toast | 1.00 | N |
6 | Cleo McIntosh, Eliot James | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn Gale, Talk of the Town | 0.00 | |
2 | Sierra Tanner, Pistol | 4.00 | |
3 | Sophia Jaramillo, Deck of Cards | 0.00 | |
4 | Kaylie Ruffner, Over the Moon | 0.00 | |
5 | Laila Hussain, Sonny | 0.00 | |
6 | Brianna Davis, Happy Feet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara Messinger, Endeavor | 6.00 | |
2 | Linda Blumenthal, Cowboy | 4.00 | |
3 | Zoe Roberts, Tofino | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassandra Morris, Cover Gurl | 2.00 | N |
5 | Danielle Skaar, CJ's Honour | 0.00 | |
6 | Donna Parker, Grand Finale | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | French Toast, Allison Ward | 6.00 | N |
2 | The Bee's Knees, Braiden Prentice | 0.00 | |
3 | Mona Lisa, Charlie Sable | 0.00 | |
4 | Eliot James, Cleo McIntosh | 0.00 | |
5 | Charm, Mia Forchelli | 0.00 | |
6 | Gummy Bear, Lindsay Wallach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Over the Moon, Kaylie Ruffner | 0.00 | |
2 | Talk of the Town, Autumn Gale | 0.00 | |
3 | Deck of Cards, Sophia Jaramillo | 0.00 | |
4 | Happy Feet, Brianna Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | Pistol, Sierra Tanner | 1.00 | |
6 | Cotton Candy, Maidson Prentice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Barbara Messinger | 6.00 | |
2 | Cover Gurl, Cassandra Morris | 4.00 | N |
3 | Grand Finale, Donna Parker | 0.00 | |
4 | Cowboy, Linda Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | Ser Bronn, Wendy Deneen | 1.00 | |
6 | Larks Ovation, Jennifer Searle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sports Ville, Catherine Witt | 0.00 | |
2 | Chiquita, Olivia Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Misty, Cassidy Itamura | 5.00 | N |
4 | Clanfair Red Robin, Cleo McIntosh | 4.00 | N |
5 | Sai, Jessica Nathan | 0.00 | |
6 | Dancing in the Dark, Shiloh Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shiloh Williams, Dancing in the Dark | 0.00 | |
2 | Brynn Miller, Waylon | 0.00 | |
3 | Catherine Witt, Sports Ville | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassidy Itamura, Misty | 4.00 | N |
5 | Katherine Gaudet, Colibri D'Elle | 3.00 | N |
6 | Olivia Smith, Chiquita | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Gaudet, Colibri D'Elle | 10.00 | N |
2 | Cassidy Itamura, Misty | 7.00 | N |
3 | Linda Blumenthal, Cowboy | 5.00 | N |
4 | Catherine Witt, Sports Ville | 0.00 | |
5 | Avalon Montgomery, Lucky Chrome | 0.00 | |
6 | Brynn Miller, Waylon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clanfair Red Robin, Cleo McIntosh | 10.00 | N |
2 | Colibri D'Elle, Katherine Gaudet | 7.00 | N |
3 | Colorful, Charlie Rosenthal | 5.00 | N |
4 | Cowboy, Linda Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | Got to Fly Frank, Marianna Belokamenskaya | 0.00 | |
6 | Copine, Quinn Stapleton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | J-LO, Leah Sachs | 0.00 | |
2 | Follow Me Home, Reagan Gomez | 0.00 | |
3 | Carolex Z, Viviane Mahieux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viviane Mahieux, Carolex Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Reagan Gomez, Follow Me Home | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Gomez, Follow Me Home | 0.00 | |
2 | Viviane Mahieux, Carolex Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow Me Home, Reagan Gomez | 0.00 | |
2 | Carolex Z, Viviane Mahieux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dante, Sierra Tanner | 0.00 | |
2 | Sansa, Amber Hauptman | 0.00 | |
3 | Big Magic, Jane Waters | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sansa, Amber Hauptman | 0.00 | |
2 | Dante, Sierra Tanner | 0.00 | |
3 | Big Magic, Jane Waters | 3.00 | N |
4 | Clanfair Red Robin, Cleo McIntosh | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aloha, Makalya Judge | 0.00 | |
2 | John doe, Kendall Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Forbes, Emily Austin | 3.00 | N |
4 | Dirty Martini, Daphne Thompson | 0.00 | |
5 | VDL Hamilton, Andy Woll | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | John doe, Kendall Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Aloha, Makalya Judge | 0.00 | |
3 | VDL Hamilton, Andy Woll | 0.00 | |
4 | Dirty Martini, Daphne Thompson | 0.00 | |
5 | Forbes, Emily Austin | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aloha, Makalya Judge | 0.00 | |
2 | VDL Hamilton, Andy Woll | 0.00 | |
3 | John doe, Kendall Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Forbes, Emily Austin | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forbes, Emily Austin | 6.00 | N |
2 | VDL Hamilton, Andy Woll | 0.00 | |
3 | Channing Tatum, Avila Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau | 6.00 | |
2 | Rosewood Little Gem, Kiana Galli | 0.00 | |
3 | Channing Tatum, Avila Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau | 6.00 | |
2 | Rosewood Little Gem, Kiana Galli | 0.00 | |
3 | Channing Tatum, Avila Williams | 0.00 |