LA June Classic

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

June 2 - 6, 2021


Class: 28 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serengetti, Peter A. Lombardo 0.00
2 Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
3 Gavroche, Henley Adkins 5.00 N
4 Dublin, Kilian Mc Grath 0.00
5 Coastal, Simon Schroeder 0.00
6 Quanto, Caspian Ellis 0.00
7 Torento, Henley Adkins 0.00
8 goodnight Moon, Mckenna Skelton 0.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serengetti, Peter A. Lombardo 0.00
2 Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
3 Coastal, Simon Schroeder 0.00
4 Dublin, Kilian Mc Grath 0.00
5 Gavroche, Henley Adkins 3.00 N
6 Torento, Henley Adkins 0.00
7 Royal Lux, Barbara Miller 0.00
8 Quanto, Caspian Ellis 0.00

Class: 30 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serengetti, Peter A. Lombardo 0.00
2 Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
3 Ciabatta, Nicole Husky 3.00 N
4 Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian 2.00 N
5 Passion Z, Mckenna Skelton 0.00
6 Mr. Fox, Amber Calvert-Jones 0.00
7 Zander, Laura Ware 0.00
8 Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian 0.00 N

Class: 31 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
2 Serengetti, Peter A. Lombardo 0.00
3 Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian 3.00 N
4 Mr. Fox, Amber Calvert-Jones 0.00
5 Queen's Gambit, Tammy M. Chipko 0.00
6 Zander, Laura Ware 0.00
7 Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian 0.00 N

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serengetti, Peter A. Lombardo 0.00
2 Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
3 Arturo B, Stephanie Nagler 0.00

Class: 38 - "Green Hunter 3'/3'3 (Combined 38,43)"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soiree, Leah von Henkel 0.00
2 Lysander, Simon Schroeder 0.00
3 Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
4 Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder 0.00
6 Eyton, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
7 Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00
8 Newton's Law, David Josiah 0.00 N

Class: 39 - "Green Hunter 3'/3'3 (Combined 39,44)"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lysander, Simon Schroeder 0.00
2 Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
3 Soiree, Leah von Henkel 0.00
4 Eyton, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder 0.00
6 Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale 0.00
7 Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00

Class: 40 - "Green Hunter 3'/3'3 (Combined 40,45)"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soiree, Leah von Henkel 0.00
2 Lysander, Simon Schroeder 0.00
3 Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
4 Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder 0.00
6 Newton's Law, David Josiah 0.00 N
7 Eyton, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
8 Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00

Class: 41 - "Green Hunter 3'/3'3 (Combined 41,46)"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soiree, Leah von Henkel 0.00
2 Newton's Law, David Josiah 4.00 N
3 Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
4 Lysander, Emily Williams 0.00
5 Eyton, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
6 Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder 0.00
7 Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00
8 Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale 0.00

Class: 42 - "Green Hunter 3'/3'3 U/S (Combined 42,47)"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale 0.00
2 Lysander, Simon Schroeder 0.00
3 Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
4 Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder 0.00
5 Eyton, Chad Mahaffey 0.00
6 Soiree, Leah von Henkel 0.00
7 Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey 0.00

Class: 58 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 58c,68c)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matador, Taylor Cusumano 0.00
2 Zander, Elizabeth Murray Mairena 0.00
3 Coastal, Emily Williams 0.00
4 Monaco, Glenda A. Monkarsh 0.00

Class: 59 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter Handy (Combined 59    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastal, Emily Williams 0.00
2 Zander, Elizabeth Murray Mairena 0.00
3 Matador, Taylor Cusumano 0.00

Class: 60 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 60c,70c)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastal, Emily Williams 0.00
2 Matador, Taylor Cusumano 0.00

Class: 61 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 61c,71c)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matador, Taylor Cusumano 0.00
2 Coastal, Emily Williams 0.00

Class: 62 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter U/S (Combined 62c,    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastal, Emily Williams 0.00
2 Matador, Taylor Cusumano 0.00
3 Carlo, Emily Williams 0.00

Class: 73 - "Pony Hunter Conformation (Combined 73c,78)"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 6.00 N
2 Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter 0.00

Class: 74 - "Pony Hunter Handy (Combined 74c,79)"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00
2 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 4.00 N
3 Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter 0.00

Class: 75 - "Pony Hunter (Combined 75c,80)"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00
2 Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter 0.00
3 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 3.00 N

Class: 76 - "Pony Hunter (Combined 76c,81)"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00
2 Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter 0.00
3 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 3.00 N

Class: 77 - "Pony Hunter U/S (Combined 77c,82)"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00
2 Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter 0.00
3 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 3.00 N

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quattro, Chloe Oh 0.00
2 Cowboy, Georgia Bass 4.00 N
3 Lover Boy, Lily Grosz 0.00
4 Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice 0.00
5 Dublin, Sophia Segesman 0.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lover Boy, Lily Grosz 0.00
2 Dublin, Sophia Segesman 0.00
3 Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice 0.00
4 Quattro, Chloe Oh 0.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cowboy, Georgia Bass 6.00 N
2 Quattro, Chloe Oh 0.00
3 Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice 0.00
4 Dublin, Sophia Segesman 0.00
5 Lover Boy, Lily Grosz 0.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lover Boy, Lily Grosz 0.00
2 Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice 0.00
3 Cowboy, Georgia Bass 3.00 N
4 Quattro, Chloe Oh 0.00
5 Dublin, Sophia Segesman 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quattro, Chloe Oh 0.00
2 Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice 0.00
3 Cowboy, Georgia Bass 3.00 N

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Basil, Francesca Barbano 6.00
2 Columbus, Ella Fox 4.00
3 Nora Jones, Emma London 0.00
4 Billionaire, Billie Guerin 0.00
5 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 0.00
6 Golden, Caden Jacobs 0.00
7 Navigator B, Katherine Boyd 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Basil, Francesca Barbano 6.00
2 Columbus, Ella Fox 4.00
3 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 0.00
4 Golden, Caden Jacobs 0.00
5 Billionaire, Billie Guerin 0.00
6 Navigator B, Katherine Boyd 0.00
7 Nora Jones, Emma London 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billionaire, Billie Guerin 0.00
2 Columbus, Ella Fox 4.00
3 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 0.00
4 Basil, Francesca Barbano 2.00
5 Golden, Caden Jacobs 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 0.00
2 Basil, Francesca Barbano 4.00
3 Columbus, Ella Fox 3.00
4 Golden, Caden Jacobs 0.00
5 Billionaire, Billie Guerin 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 0.00
2 Golden, Caden Jacobs 0.00
3 Billionaire, Billie Guerin 0.00
4 Basil, Francesca Barbano 2.00
5 Columbus, Ella Fox 1.00
6 Nora Jones, Emma London 0.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 6.00 N
2 Touchback, Estelle M. Kraft 0.00
3 Eyton, Casey Curtis 0.00
4 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 0.00
5 2 To Tango, Kelsey Work 0.00
6 Dida De Darco Z, Julia Greenspan 0.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 0.00
2 2 To Tango, Kelsey Work 0.00
3 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 3.00 N
4 Touchback, Estelle M. Kraft 0.00
5 Eyton, Casey Curtis 0.00
6 Dida De Darco Z, Julia Greenspan 0.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Stephanie Bronfman 0.00
2 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 0.00
3 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 3.00 N
4 2 To Tango, Kelsey Work 0.00
5 Touchback, Estelle M. Kraft 0.00
6 Eyton, Casey Curtis 0.00
7 Super Girl, Noel Childers 0.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 6.00 N
2 2 To Tango, Kelsey Work 0.00
3 Freedom, Stephanie Bronfman 0.00
4 Super Girl, Noel Childers 0.00
5 Touchback, Estelle M. Kraft 0.00
6 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 0.00
7 Eyton, Casey Curtis 0.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touchback, Estelle M. Kraft 0.00
2 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 4.00 N
3 Dida De Darco Z, Julia Greenspan 0.00
4 Eyton, Casey Curtis 0.00
5 2 To Tango, Kelsey Work 0.00
6 Super Girl, Noel Childers 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 6.00 N
2 Cadens, Clare Resnick 0.00
3 Miss Bardot, Christine Pettit-nelson 0.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 6.00 N
2 Cadens, Clare Resnick 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Bardot, Christine Pettit-nelson 0.00
2 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00 N

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00 N
2 Miss Bardot, Christine Pettit-nelson 0.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00 N
2 Miss Bardot, Christine Pettit-nelson 0.00

Class: 128 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann 0.00
2 Buio Bello, Emilie Hoyt 0.00
3 Cowboy, Georgia Bass 3.00 N
4 Gorgeous George, Sawyer Hammersley 0.00

Class: 129 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Doryl Brooks 0.00
2 Cowboy, Georgia Bass 4.00 N
3 Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann 0.00
4 Buio Bello, Emilie Hoyt 0.00
5 Gorgeous George, Sawyer Hammersley 0.00

Class: 130 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Doryl Brooks 0.00
2 Arturo B, Ella Dalton 0.00
3 Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann 0.00
4 Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt 0.00

Class: 131 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann 0.00
2 Genuine, Doryl Brooks 0.00
3 Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt 0.00

Class: 132 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Doryl Brooks 0.00
2 Arturo B, Ella Dalton 0.00
3 Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt 0.00
4 Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann 0.00
5 Casual, Georgia Wilder 0.00

Class: 133 - OR Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mabel Rose, Mikey Likes It 10.00 N
2 River Lee, Never Ending Story 0.00
3 Emi Schmidt, Buttons 0.00
4 Penelope Sanders, Cashmere 0.00
5 Brooke Condren, Almost Famous 0.00
6 Lars Wallrabe, Golden Girl 0.00
7 Jagger Davies, Prince 0.00
8 Brooke Condren, Likewise 0.00

Class: 137 - OR Short Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Solaka, Easter Parade 0.00
2 Jagger Davies, Prince 0.00
3 Sylvie Ruby, Stonewall Spring Fever 0.00
4 Brooke Condren, Likewise 0.00
5 Penelope Sanders, Cashmere 0.00
6 Mabel Rose, Mikey Likes It 2.00 N
7 River Lee, Never Ending Story 0.00
8 Lars Wallrabe, Golden Girl 0.00

Class: 138 - OR Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Solaka, Fine Design 0.00
2 Maddie Yeates, Summertime 0.00
3 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, Avond 0.00

Class: 142 - OR Long Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, Avond 0.00
2 Bella Solaka, Fine Design 0.00

Class: 143 - OR Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Kantor, Autumn Colours 0.00
2 Bridget Costello, Cambridge 0.00
3 Beth Maas, Aragon Anduril 0.00
4 Kristy Lipscy, Macgregor 0.00

Class: 147 - OR Rusty Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridget Costello, Cambridge 0.00
2 Kristy Lipscy, Macgregor 0.00
3 Jorg Wallrabe, Leopold The 1st 0.00
4 Leah Kantor, Autumn Colours 0.00
5 June Garrett, Hoshikawa 1.00 N

Class: 163 - "3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined 163,153)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian 6.00 N
2 Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian 4.00 N
3 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00
4 Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis 2.00 N

Class: 164 - "3'3 Junior Hunter Handy (Combined 164,154)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian 6.00 N
2 Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian 4.00 N
3 Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis 3.00 N
4 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00

Class: 165 - "3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined 165,155)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00
2 Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian 4.00 N
3 Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis 3.00 N
4 Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian 2.00 N

Class: 166 - "3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined 166,156)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian 6.00 N
2 Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis 4.00 N
3 Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian 3.00 N
4 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00

Class: 167 - "3'3 Junior Hunter U/S (Combined 167,157)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian 6.00 N
2 Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis 4.00 N
3 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00
4 Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian 2.00 N

Class: 227 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracile, Lauren Rhoden 0.00
2 Ursina du Perchet, Fiona Flavin 0.00
3 Angelonoia, Liliana Gerber 0.00
4 Roaming Heart Z, Samantha MacLean 0.00
5 Quiet riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer 3.00 N
6 Reginald 64, Katherine Hittelman 0.00

Class: 228 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoot de la Jourlais, Kennedy Chang 0.00
2 Gracile, Lauren Rhoden 0.00
3 Crelino 2, Julia Baggish 0.00
4 Renato Du Jardin, Farida Fotouhi 0.00
5 Canterino SG, Dona Dankov 0.00
6 Hendriks, Jacob Kemppainen 0.00

Class: 229 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ursina du Perchet, Fiona Flavin 0.00
2 Crelino 2, Julia Baggish 0.00
3 Gracile, Lauren Rhoden 0.00
4 Champ, Morganne Craig 0.00
5 Taxco de la Nutria, Janet Steeper 0.00
6 Renato Du Jardin, Farida Fotouhi 0.00

Class: 236 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascos Alubet, Lauren Anderson 0.00
2 Contonio, Sophia Segesman 0.00
3 Fountain Blue, Giacomo Antonio Drago 0.00
4 Union Jack, David Florimbi 0.00
5 Jikittaire, Shelly E. Wilson 0.00
6 Idrillo Von De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor 0.00

Class: 237 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady in Lace, Safa Elzein 0.00
2 Cascos Alubet, Lauren Anderson 0.00
3 Bernstein R, Samara Laine 0.00
4 Charlie Boy, Jorge Hidalgo Duran 0.00
5 Charley, Ailey Marler 0.00
6 Ultimate II SE, Sasha Kaplan 0.00

Class: 238 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contonio, Sophia Segesman 0.00
2 Diamant De Reve, Bea Strobl 7.00
3 Perfect Storm, Kendahse Kenyatta 0.00
4 LEGIS Unchained, Kennith Atkins 0.00
5 Union Jack, David Florimbi 0.00
6 Pampitello, Katie Smith 2.00 N

Class: 240 - 1.10m Children's    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Fun, Emma Kisbye 0.00
2 Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee 0.00
3 Famke, Julia Nickl 0.00
4 Cenito 4, Katie Smith 0.00
5 Idrillo Von De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor 0.00
6 Walk The Line, Chloe Hardgrave 0.00

Class: 241 - 1.10m Children's    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evalia, Lucy Carpiac 0.00
2 Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee 0.00
3 Cenito 4, Katie Smith 0.00
4 Abril Gidiar De Revel, Null 0.00
5 Indigo, Sarah Ladekarl 0.00
6 Walk The Line, Chloe Hardgrave 0.00

Class: 242 - 1.10m Children's    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilon, Zoie Brogdon 0.00
2 Cassey 5, Charley Stowell 0.00
3 Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee 0.00
4 Fountain Blue, Giacomo Antonio Drago 0.00
5 Abril Gidiar De Revel, Null 0.00
6 Bernstein R, Samara Laine 0.00

Class: 244 - 1.10m Adult Amateur    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RMF Fara Van De Maltahoeve, Emma Guevara 0.00
2 Christian VA, Karoline H. Sauls 0.00
3 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 3.00 N
4 Cassano, Emma Guevara 0.00
5 Torento, Matilda Schulman 0.00
6 Quanto, Caspian Ellis 0.00

Class: 245 - 1.10m Adult Amateur    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RMF Fara Van De Maltahoeve, Emma Guevara 0.00
2 Christian VA, Karoline H. Sauls 0.00
3 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 3.00 N
4 Rickamore Rafferty, Britt Sabbah 0.00

Class: 246 - 1.10m Adult Amateur    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 6.00 N
2 RMF Fara Van De Maltahoeve, Emma Guevara 0.00
3 Christian VA, Karoline H. Sauls 0.00
4 Goldine, Rollin Sykes 0.00
5 Damascus, Jorge Hidalgo Duran 0.00
6 Cantalou TW, Whitney Coleman 0.00

Class: 248 - 1.20m Low Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cryptonite, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
2 Cezanne B, Amellie Bittar 0.00
3 Legis Air, Marnye A. Langer 0.00
4 Classe Royal, Jillian Wolf 0.00
5 Charly Brown 335, Makenzie Damus 0.00
6 Ace of Diamonds, Christina Sweeney 0.00

Class: 249 - 1.20m Low Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legis Air, Marnye A. Langer 0.00
2 Zaccheaus Z, Dylan Ryan 0.00
3 For Fun, Emma Kisbye 0.00
4 Figaro M, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
5 Main Defender, Micaelin Haseuauer 0.00

Class: 250 - 1.20m Low Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Heart, Charley Stowell 0.00
2 For Fun, Emma Kisbye 0.00

Class: 270 - 1.30m Medium Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heros S, Charlotte Murray 0.00
2 New Delhi VH Waterschoot Z, Caroline Bell 0.00
3 New Curtis, Charlotte Murray 0.00
4 Charly Brown 335, Makenzie Damus 0.00
5 Nibali Van de Klothoef, Caroline Bell 0.00
6 Elodina, London Remley 0.00

Class: 271 - 1.30m Medium Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Delhi VH Waterschoot Z, Caroline Bell 0.00
2 Elegante, Reeve Sykes 0.00
3 Charly Brown 335, Makenzie Damus 0.00
4 Nibali Van de Klothoef, Caroline Bell 0.00
5 Elodina, London Remley 0.00
6 Caresina, Hannah Gansert 0.00

Class: 315 - "LAHJA Junior/Sr. Medal B (Combined 315,316)"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Jones, Veltimo 10.00
2 Barbara Miller, Royal Lux 6.00
3 Francesca Barbano, Basil 4.00
4 Alexa Hall, Besos K 2.00
5 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 1.00
6 Lorena Christie, Suede 0.00

Class: 322 - OR LAHJA Stirrup Cup Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Solaka, Fine Design 0.00
2 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 6.00
3 Mabel Rose, Mikey Likes It 4.00
4 Sylvie Ruby, Stonewall Spring Fever 0.00
5 River Lee, Never Ending Story 0.00
6 Penelope Sanders, Cashmere 0.00
7 Karen Pace, Westin 0.00
8 Emi Schmidt, Buttons 0.00

Class: 351 - Rosewood Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Moody, Passion Z 4.00
2 Caden Jacobs, Golden 0.00
3 Jacob Kemppainen, Hendriks 0.00

Class: 357 - LAHJA Junior Medal A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Della Walker, Twizzler 10.00
2 Madelyn Esses, For Eternity 6.00
3 Francesca Barbano, Basil 4.00
4 Alexa Hall, Besos K 2.00
5 Sadie Goodman, Arroway 1.00

Class: 358 - LAHJA Senior Medal A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Guevara, Cassano 6.00
2 Mia Jones, Veltimo 4.00
3 Barbara Miller, Royal Lux 2.00
4 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 1.00

Class: 360 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Grosz, Lover Boy 6.00
2 Georgia Bass, Cowboy 4.00 N
3 Scarlett Maltas, Coolman 3.00 N
4 Caden Jacobs, Golden 0.00
5 Emerson Moody, Passion Z 1.00 N
6 Sophia Segesman, Dublin 0.00
7 Paige Walkenbach, Constantinos 0.00
8 Chloe Oh, Quattro 0.00

Class: 361 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivienne Wood, Alant 0.00
2 Georgia Bass, Cowboy 4.00 N
3 Paige Walkenbach, Constantinos 0.00
4 Lily Grosz, Lover Boy 2.00
5 Chloe Oh, Quattro 0.00
6 Caden Jacobs, Golden 0.00
7 Emerson Moody, Passion Z 0.00 N

Class: 362 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Walkenbach, Constantinos 0.00
2 Georgia Bass, Cowboy 4.00 N
3 Emerson Moody, Passion Z 3.00 N
4 Chloe Oh, Quattro 0.00
5 Caden Jacobs, Golden 0.00
6 Scarlett Maltas, Coolman 0.00 N

Class: 363 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Jefferson 0.00
2 Francesca Barbano, Basil 4.00
3 Sadie Goodman, Arroway 3.00 N
4 Sophie Cunningham, Datoezar 2.00
5 Ailey Marler, Charley 0.00
6 Emma London, Nora Jones 0.00
7 Alexa Hall, Besos K 0.00 N

Class: 364 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Brandt, King Kastano 0.00
2 Reeve Sykes, Ciabatta 7.00 N
3 Alexa Hall, Besos K 5.00
4 Sadie Goodman, Arroway 4.00 N
5 Francesca Barbano, Basil 3.00
6 Sofia Ellis, Newton's Law 2.00 N
7 Ella Fox, Columbus 0.00
8 Emma London, Nora Jones 0.00

Class: 365 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Hall, Besos K 6.00
2 Sadie Goodman, Arroway 4.00 N
3 Ella Fox, Columbus 3.00
4 Emma London, Nora Jones 0.00
5 Gabriella Goshtigian, Constellation 1.00 N
6 Sofia Ellis, Newton's Law 0.00 N

Class: 366 - Equitation 18 & Over Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Carlo 0.00
2 Lanie Walkenbach, Intrepido 0.00
3 Noel Childers, Super Girl 3.00 N
4 Rollin Sykes, Goldine 2.00 N
5 Barbara Miller, Royal Lux 1.00 N
6 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 0.00 N
7 Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer, Quiet riot 0.00 N

Class: 367 - Equitation 18 & Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Carlo 0.00
2 Lanie Walkenbach, Intrepido 0.00
3 Rollin Sykes, Canavarro 5.00 N
4 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 4.00
5 Julie Henderson, Follow Me Home 3.00 N
6 Noel Childers, Super Girl 2.00 N
7 Clare Resnick, Cadens 0.00
8 Elizabeth Murray Mairena, Zander 0.00

Class: 368 - Equitation 18 & Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Carlo 0.00
2 Lanie Walkenbach, Intrepido 0.00
3 Rollin Sykes, Canavarro 5.00 N
4 Clare Resnick, Cadens 0.00
5 Elizabeth Murray Mairena, Zander 0.00
6 Barbara Miller, Royal Lux 2.00 N
7 Noel Childers, Super Girl 0.00 N
8 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 0.00 N

Class: 369 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Rivera, Buterscotch 0.00
2 Natalie Arrington, Gustavo 4.00 N
3 Lars Wallrabe, Golden Girl 0.00
4 Rylee Carter, Atomic's Bright Idea 0.00
5 Brooke Condren, Almost Famous 0.00
6 Stella Rumanes, Patchwork Caramel Candy 0.00

Class: 370 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rumanes, Patchwork Caramel Candy 0.00
2 Rylee Carter, Atomic's Bright Idea 0.00
3 Natalie Arrington, Gustavo 3.00 N

Class: 371 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rumanes, Patchwork Caramel Candy 0.00
2 Rylee Carter, Atomic's Bright Idea 0.00
3 Natalie Arrington, Gustavo 3.00 N

Class: 388 - OR Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Lee, Never Ending Story 0.00
2 Lars Wallrabe, That's Funny 0.00
3 Sylvie Ruby, Stonewall Spring Fever 0.00
4 Emi Schmidt, Buttons 0.00
5 Brooke Condren, Likewise 0.00
6 Mabel Rose, Mikey Likes It 0.00 N

Class: 390 - OR Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jagger Davies, Prince 0.00
2 Sylvie Ruby, Stonewall Spring Fever 0.00
3 Mabel Rose, Mikey Likes It 3.00 N
4 River Lee, Never Ending Story 0.00
5 Lars Wallrabe, That's Funny 0.00
6 Emi Schmidt, Buttons 0.00
7 Madison Barranti, Sugarbrook Blue Candy 0.00
8 Milan Welteroth, Lord Of the Manor 0.00

Class: 391 - OR Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halle Skinner, Lord Stanley 0.00
2 Bella Solaka, Fine Design 0.00
3 Sasha L. Madilian, Henri Bendel 0.00
4 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, Avond 0.00
5 Maddie Yeates, Summertime 0.00
6 Madison Barranti, Sugarbrook Blue Candy 0.00

Class: 393 - OR Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Solaka, Fine Design 0.00
2 Sasha L. Madilian, Henri Bendel 0.00
3 Jordan Rivera, Buterscotch 0.00
4 Maddie Yeates, Summertime 0.00
5 Adrianna Villegas, Hamira 0.00
6 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, Avond 0.00

Class: 394 - OR Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridget Costello, Cambridge 0.00
2 Leah Kantor, Autumn Colours 0.00
3 Brooke Goddard, Kodachrome 0.00
4 Beth Maas, Aragon Anduril 0.00

Class: 396 - OR Rusty Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Goddard, Kodachrome 0.00
2 Beth Maas, Aragon Anduril 0.00
3 Bridget Costello, Cambridge 0.00
4 Leah Kantor, Autumn Colours 0.00
5 June Garrett, Hoshikawa 1.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top