Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serengetti, Peter A. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
2 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
3 | Gavroche, Henley Adkins | 5.00 | N |
4 | Dublin, Kilian Mc Grath | 0.00 | |
5 | Coastal, Simon Schroeder | 0.00 | |
6 | Quanto, Caspian Ellis | 0.00 | |
7 | Torento, Henley Adkins | 0.00 | |
8 | goodnight Moon, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serengetti, Peter A. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
2 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
3 | Coastal, Simon Schroeder | 0.00 | |
4 | Dublin, Kilian Mc Grath | 0.00 | |
5 | Gavroche, Henley Adkins | 3.00 | N |
6 | Torento, Henley Adkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Royal Lux, Barbara Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | Quanto, Caspian Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serengetti, Peter A. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
2 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
3 | Ciabatta, Nicole Husky | 3.00 | N |
4 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 2.00 | N |
5 | Passion Z, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
6 | Mr. Fox, Amber Calvert-Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Zander, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
8 | Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
2 | Serengetti, Peter A. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
3 | Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian | 3.00 | N |
4 | Mr. Fox, Amber Calvert-Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Queen's Gambit, Tammy M. Chipko | 0.00 | |
6 | Zander, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
7 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serengetti, Peter A. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
2 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
3 | Arturo B, Stephanie Nagler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soiree, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
2 | Lysander, Simon Schroeder | 0.00 | |
3 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
4 | Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
5 | Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder | 0.00 | |
6 | Eyton, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
7 | Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 | |
8 | Newton's Law, David Josiah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lysander, Simon Schroeder | 0.00 | |
2 | Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
3 | Soiree, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
4 | Eyton, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
5 | Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder | 0.00 | |
6 | Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale | 0.00 | |
7 | Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soiree, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
2 | Lysander, Simon Schroeder | 0.00 | |
3 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
4 | Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
5 | Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder | 0.00 | |
6 | Newton's Law, David Josiah | 0.00 | |
7 | Eyton, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
8 | Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soiree, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
2 | Newton's Law, David Josiah | 4.00 | |
3 | Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
4 | Lysander, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Eyton, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
6 | Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder | 0.00 | |
7 | Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 | |
8 | Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale | 0.00 | |
2 | Lysander, Simon Schroeder | 0.00 | |
3 | Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
4 | Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder | 0.00 | |
5 | Eyton, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
6 | Soiree, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
7 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
2 | Zander, Elizabeth Murray Mairena | 0.00 | |
3 | Coastal, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Monaco, Glenda A. Monkarsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coastal, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Zander, Elizabeth Murray Mairena | 0.00 | |
3 | Matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coastal, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
2 | Coastal, Emily Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coastal, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
3 | Carlo, Emily Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavo, Natalie Arrington | 6.00 | |
2 | Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 | |
2 | Gustavo, Natalie Arrington | 4.00 | |
3 | Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 | |
2 | Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter | 0.00 | |
3 | Gustavo, Natalie Arrington | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 | |
2 | Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter | 0.00 | |
3 | Gustavo, Natalie Arrington | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 | |
2 | Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter | 0.00 | |
3 | Gustavo, Natalie Arrington | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quattro, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
2 | Cowboy, Georgia Bass | 4.00 | |
3 | Lover Boy, Lily Grosz | 0.00 | |
4 | Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice | 0.00 | |
5 | Dublin, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lover Boy, Lily Grosz | 0.00 | |
2 | Dublin, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 | |
3 | Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice | 0.00 | |
4 | Quattro, Chloe Oh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cowboy, Georgia Bass | 6.00 | |
2 | Quattro, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
3 | Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice | 0.00 | |
4 | Dublin, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 | |
5 | Lover Boy, Lily Grosz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lover Boy, Lily Grosz | 0.00 | |
2 | Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice | 0.00 | |
3 | Cowboy, Georgia Bass | 3.00 | |
4 | Quattro, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
5 | Dublin, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quattro, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
2 | Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice | 0.00 | |
3 | Cowboy, Georgia Bass | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 6.00 | |
2 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 4.00 | |
3 | Nora Jones, Emma London | 0.00 | |
4 | Billionaire, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
5 | Lassaro, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
6 | Golden, Caden Jacobs | 0.00 | |
7 | Navigator B, Katherine Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 6.00 | |
2 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 4.00 | |
3 | Lassaro, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
4 | Golden, Caden Jacobs | 0.00 | |
5 | Billionaire, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
6 | Navigator B, Katherine Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | Nora Jones, Emma London | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Billionaire, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
2 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 4.00 | |
3 | Lassaro, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
4 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 2.00 | |
5 | Golden, Caden Jacobs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassaro, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
2 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 4.00 | |
3 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 3.00 | |
4 | Golden, Caden Jacobs | 0.00 | |
5 | Billionaire, Billie Guerin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassaro, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
2 | Golden, Caden Jacobs | 0.00 | |
3 | Billionaire, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
4 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 2.00 | |
5 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 1.00 | |
6 | Nora Jones, Emma London | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 6.00 | |
2 | Touchback, Estelle M. Kraft | 0.00 | |
3 | Eyton, Casey Curtis | 0.00 | |
4 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 0.00 | |
5 | 2 To Tango, Kelsey Work | 0.00 | |
6 | Dida De Darco Z, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 0.00 | |
2 | 2 To Tango, Kelsey Work | 0.00 | |
3 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 3.00 | |
4 | Touchback, Estelle M. Kraft | 0.00 | |
5 | Eyton, Casey Curtis | 0.00 | |
6 | Dida De Darco Z, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Freedom, Stephanie Bronfman | 0.00 | |
2 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 0.00 | |
3 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 3.00 | |
4 | 2 To Tango, Kelsey Work | 0.00 | |
5 | Touchback, Estelle M. Kraft | 0.00 | |
6 | Eyton, Casey Curtis | 0.00 | |
7 | Super Girl, Noel Childers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 6.00 | |
2 | 2 To Tango, Kelsey Work | 0.00 | |
3 | Freedom, Stephanie Bronfman | 0.00 | |
4 | Super Girl, Noel Childers | 0.00 | |
5 | Touchback, Estelle M. Kraft | 0.00 | |
6 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 0.00 | |
7 | Eyton, Casey Curtis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Touchback, Estelle M. Kraft | 0.00 | |
2 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 4.00 | |
3 | Dida De Darco Z, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 | |
4 | Eyton, Casey Curtis | 0.00 | |
5 | 2 To Tango, Kelsey Work | 0.00 | |
6 | Super Girl, Noel Childers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 6.00 | |
2 | Cadens, Clare Resnick | 0.00 | |
3 | Miss Bardot, Christine Pettit-nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 6.00 | |
2 | Cadens, Clare Resnick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Bardot, Christine Pettit-nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Miss Bardot, Christine Pettit-nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Miss Bardot, Christine Pettit-nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
2 | Buio Bello, Emilie Hoyt | 0.00 | |
3 | Cowboy, Georgia Bass | 3.00 | N |
4 | Gorgeous George, Sawyer Hammersley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Doryl Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | Cowboy, Georgia Bass | 4.00 | N |
3 | Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
4 | Buio Bello, Emilie Hoyt | 0.00 | |
5 | Gorgeous George, Sawyer Hammersley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Doryl Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | Arturo B, Ella Dalton | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
4 | Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
2 | Genuine, Doryl Brooks | 0.00 | |
3 | Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Doryl Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | Arturo B, Ella Dalton | 0.00 | |
3 | Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt | 0.00 | |
4 | Tinkas Tigger, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
5 | Casual, Georgia Wilder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mabel Rose, Mikey Likes It | 10.00 | N |
2 | River Lee, Never Ending Story | 0.00 | |
3 | Emi Schmidt, Buttons | 0.00 | |
4 | Penelope Sanders, Cashmere | 0.00 | |
5 | Brooke Condren, Almost Famous | 0.00 | |
6 | Lars Wallrabe, Golden Girl | 0.00 | |
7 | Jagger Davies, Prince | 0.00 | |
8 | Brooke Condren, Likewise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesca Solaka, Easter Parade | 0.00 | |
2 | Jagger Davies, Prince | 0.00 | |
3 | Sylvie Ruby, Stonewall Spring Fever | 0.00 | |
4 | Brooke Condren, Likewise | 0.00 | |
5 | Penelope Sanders, Cashmere | 0.00 | |
6 | Mabel Rose, Mikey Likes It | 2.00 | N |
7 | River Lee, Never Ending Story | 0.00 | |
8 | Lars Wallrabe, Golden Girl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Solaka, Fine Design | 0.00 | |
2 | Maddie Yeates, Summertime | 0.00 | |
3 | Haylee Rhyss Rosales, Avond | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haylee Rhyss Rosales, Avond | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Solaka, Fine Design | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Kantor, Autumn Colours | 0.00 | |
2 | Bridget Costello, Cambridge | 0.00 | |
3 | Beth Maas, Aragon Anduril | 0.00 | |
4 | Kristy Lipscy, Macgregor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridget Costello, Cambridge | 0.00 | |
2 | Kristy Lipscy, Macgregor | 0.00 | |
3 | Jorg Wallrabe, Leopold The 1st | 0.00 | |
4 | Leah Kantor, Autumn Colours | 0.00 | |
5 | June Garrett, Hoshikawa | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian | 6.00 | |
2 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 4.00 | |
3 | Arroway, Sadie Goodman | 0.00 | |
4 | Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian | 6.00 | |
2 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 4.00 | |
3 | Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis | 3.00 | |
4 | Arroway, Sadie Goodman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arroway, Sadie Goodman | 0.00 | |
2 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 4.00 | |
3 | Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis | 3.00 | |
4 | Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian | 6.00 | |
2 | Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis | 4.00 | |
3 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 3.00 | |
4 | Arroway, Sadie Goodman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cortese, Gabriella Goshtigian | 6.00 | |
2 | Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis | 4.00 | |
3 | Arroway, Sadie Goodman | 0.00 | |
4 | Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracile, Lauren Rhoden | 0.00 | |
2 | Ursina du Perchet, Fiona Flavin | 0.00 | |
3 | Angelonoia, Liliana Gerber | 0.00 | |
4 | Roaming Heart Z, Samantha MacLean | 0.00 | |
5 | Quiet riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer | 3.00 | N |
6 | Reginald 64, Katherine Hittelman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spoot de la Jourlais, Kennedy Chang | 0.00 | |
2 | Gracile, Lauren Rhoden | 0.00 | |
3 | Crelino 2, Julia Baggish | 0.00 | |
4 | Renato Du Jardin, Farida Fotouhi | 0.00 | |
5 | Canterino SG, Dona Dankov | 0.00 | |
6 | Hendriks, Jacob Kemppainen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ursina du Perchet, Fiona Flavin | 0.00 | |
2 | Crelino 2, Julia Baggish | 0.00 | |
3 | Gracile, Lauren Rhoden | 0.00 | |
4 | Champ, Morganne Craig | 0.00 | |
5 | Taxco de la Nutria, Janet Steeper | 0.00 | |
6 | Renato Du Jardin, Farida Fotouhi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascos Alubet, Lauren Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Contonio, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 | |
3 | Fountain Blue, Giacomo Antonio Drago | 0.00 | |
4 | Union Jack, David Florimbi | 0.00 | |
5 | Jikittaire, Shelly E. Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | Idrillo Von De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady in Lace, Safa Elzein | 0.00 | |
2 | Cascos Alubet, Lauren Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Bernstein R, Samara Laine | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlie Boy, Jorge Hidalgo Duran | 0.00 | |
5 | Charley, Ailey Marler | 0.00 | |
6 | Ultimate II SE, Sasha Kaplan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contonio, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamant De Reve B, Bea Strobl | 7.00 | |
3 | Perfect Storm, Kendahse Kenyatta | 0.00 | |
4 | LEGIS Unchained, Kennith Atkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Union Jack, David Florimbi | 0.00 | |
6 | Pampitello, Katie Smith | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Fun, Emma Kisbye | 0.00 | |
2 | Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 | |
3 | Famke, Julia Nickl | 0.00 | |
4 | Cenito 4, Katie Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Idrillo Von De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor | 0.00 | |
6 | Walk The Line, Chloe Hardgrave | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evalia, Lucy Carpiac | 0.00 | |
2 | Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 | |
3 | Cenito 4, Katie Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Abril Gidiar De Revel, Null | 0.00 | |
5 | Indigo, Sarah Ladekarl | 0.00 | |
6 | Walk The Line, Chloe Hardgrave | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilon, Zoie Brogdon | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassey 5, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
3 | Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 | |
4 | Fountain Blue, Giacomo Antonio Drago | 0.00 | |
5 | Abril Gidiar De Revel, Null | 0.00 | |
6 | Bernstein R, Samara Laine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RMF Fara Van De Maltahoeve, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
2 | Christian VA, Karoline H. Sauls | 0.00 | |
3 | Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins | 3.00 | |
4 | Cassano, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
5 | Torento, Matilda Schulman | 0.00 | |
6 | Quanto, Caspian Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RMF Fara Van De Maltahoeve, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
2 | Christian VA, Karoline H. Sauls | 0.00 | |
3 | Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins | 3.00 | |
4 | Rickamore Rafferty, Britt Sabbah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins | 6.00 | |
2 | RMF Fara Van De Maltahoeve, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
3 | Christian VA, Karoline H. Sauls | 0.00 | |
4 | Goldine, Rollin Sykes | 0.00 | |
5 | Damascus, Jorge Hidalgo Duran | 0.00 | |
6 | Cantalou TW, Whitney Coleman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cryptonite, Morgan Yorlano | 0.00 | |
2 | Cezanne B, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
3 | Legis Air, Marnye A. Langer | 0.00 | |
4 | Classe Royal, Jillian Wolf | 0.00 | |
5 | Charly Brown 335, Makenzie Damus | 0.00 | |
6 | Ace of Diamonds, Christina Sweeney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legis Air, Marnye A. Langer | 0.00 | |
2 | Zaccheaus Z, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | For Fun, Emma Kisbye | 0.00 | |
4 | Figaro M, Morgan Yorlano | 0.00 | |
5 | Main Defender, Micaelin Haseuauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky Heart, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
2 | For Fun, Emma Kisbye | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heros S, Charlotte Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | New Delhi VH Waterschoot Z, Caroline Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | New Curtis, Charlotte Murray | 0.00 | |
4 | Charly Brown 335, Makenzie Damus | 0.00 | |
5 | Nibali Van de Klothoef, Caroline Bell | 0.00 | |
6 | Elodina, London Remley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | New Delhi VH Waterschoot Z, Caroline Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | Elegante, Reeve Sykes | 0.00 | |
3 | Charly Brown 335, Makenzie Damus | 0.00 | |
4 | Nibali Van de Klothoef, Caroline Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | Elodina, London Remley | 0.00 | |
6 | Caresina, Hannah Gansert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Jones, Veltimo | 10.00 | |
2 | Barbara Miller, Royal Lux | 6.00 | |
3 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexa Hall, Besos K | 2.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 1.00 | |
6 | Lorena Christie, Suede | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Solaka, Fine Design | 0.00 | |
2 | Eloise Cotteleer, Liv | 6.00 | |
3 | Mabel Rose, Mikey Likes It | 4.00 | |
4 | Sylvie Ruby, Stonewall Spring Fever | 0.00 | |
5 | River Lee, Never Ending Story | 0.00 | |
6 | Penelope Sanders, Cashmere | 0.00 | |
7 | Karen Pace, Westin | 0.00 | |
8 | Emi Schmidt, Buttons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerson Moody, Passion Z | 4.00 | |
2 | Caden Jacobs, Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | Jacob Kemppainen, Hendriks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Della Walker, Twizzler | 10.00 | |
2 | Madelyn Esses, For Eternity | 6.00 | |
3 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexa Hall, Besos K | 2.00 | |
5 | Sadie Goodman, Arroway | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Guevara, Cassano | 6.00 | |
2 | Mia Jones, Veltimo | 4.00 | |
3 | Barbara Miller, Royal Lux | 2.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Grosz, Lover Boy | 6.00 | |
2 | Georgia Bass, Cowboy | 4.00 | |
3 | Scarlett Maltas, Coolman | 3.00 | |
4 | Caden Jacobs, Golden | 0.00 | |
5 | Emerson Moody, Passion Z | 1.00 | |
6 | Sophia Segesman, Dublin | 0.00 | |
7 | Paige Walkenbach, Constantinos | 0.00 | |
8 | Chloe Oh, Quattro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Wood, Alant | 0.00 | |
2 | Georgia Bass, Cowboy | 4.00 | |
3 | Paige Walkenbach, Constantinos | 0.00 | |
4 | Lily Grosz, Lover Boy | 2.00 | |
5 | Chloe Oh, Quattro | 0.00 | |
6 | Caden Jacobs, Golden | 0.00 | |
7 | Emerson Moody, Passion Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Walkenbach, Constantinos | 0.00 | |
2 | Georgia Bass, Cowboy | 4.00 | |
3 | Emerson Moody, Passion Z | 3.00 | |
4 | Chloe Oh, Quattro | 0.00 | |
5 | Caden Jacobs, Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | Scarlett Maltas, Coolman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Jefferson | 0.00 | |
2 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 4.00 | |
3 | Sadie Goodman, Arroway | 3.00 | |
4 | Sophie Cunningham, Datoezar | 2.00 | |
5 | Ailey Marler, Charley | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma London, Nora Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexa Hall, Besos K | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alissa Brandt, King Kastano | 0.00 | |
2 | Reeve Sykes, Ciabatta | 7.00 | N |
3 | Alexa Hall, Besos K | 5.00 | |
4 | Sadie Goodman, Arroway | 4.00 | |
5 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 3.00 | |
6 | Sofia Ellis, Newton's Law | 2.00 | |
7 | Ella Fox, Columbus | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma London, Nora Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Hall, Besos K | 6.00 | |
2 | Sadie Goodman, Arroway | 4.00 | |
3 | Ella Fox, Columbus | 3.00 | |
4 | Emma London, Nora Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Gabriella Goshtigian, Constellation | 1.00 | |
6 | Sofia Ellis, Newton's Law | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams, Carlo | 0.00 | |
2 | Lanie Walkenbach, Intrepido | 0.00 | |
3 | Noel Childers, Super Girl | 3.00 | |
4 | Rollin Sykes, Goldine | 2.00 | N |
5 | Barbara Miller, Royal Lux | 1.00 | N |
6 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 0.00 | |
7 | Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer, Quiet riot | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams, Carlo | 0.00 | |
2 | Lanie Walkenbach, Intrepido | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollin Sykes, Canavarro | 5.00 | N |
4 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 4.00 | |
5 | Julie Henderson, Follow Me Home | 3.00 | N |
6 | Noel Childers, Super Girl | 2.00 | |
7 | Clare Resnick, Cadens | 0.00 | |
8 | Elizabeth Murray Mairena, Zander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams, Carlo | 0.00 | |
2 | Lanie Walkenbach, Intrepido | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollin Sykes, Canavarro | 5.00 | N |
4 | Clare Resnick, Cadens | 0.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Murray Mairena, Zander | 0.00 | |
6 | Barbara Miller, Royal Lux | 2.00 | N |
7 | Noel Childers, Super Girl | 0.00 | |
8 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Rivera, Buterscotch | 0.00 | |
2 | Natalie Arrington, Gustavo | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lars Wallrabe, Golden Girl | 0.00 | |
4 | Rylee Carter, Atomic's Bright Idea | 0.00 | |
5 | Brooke Condren, Almost Famous | 0.00 | |
6 | Stella Rumanes, Patchwork Caramel Candy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Rumanes, Patchwork Caramel Candy | 0.00 | |
2 | Rylee Carter, Atomic's Bright Idea | 0.00 | |
3 | Natalie Arrington, Gustavo | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Rumanes, Patchwork Caramel Candy | 0.00 | |
2 | Rylee Carter, Atomic's Bright Idea | 0.00 | |
3 | Natalie Arrington, Gustavo | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | River Lee, Never Ending Story | 0.00 | |
2 | Lars Wallrabe, That's Funny | 0.00 | |
3 | Sylvie Ruby, Stonewall Spring Fever | 0.00 | |
4 | Emi Schmidt, Buttons | 0.00 | |
5 | Brooke Condren, Likewise | 0.00 | |
6 | Mabel Rose, Mikey Likes It | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jagger Davies, Prince | 0.00 | |
2 | Sylvie Ruby, Stonewall Spring Fever | 0.00 | |
3 | Mabel Rose, Mikey Likes It | 3.00 | N |
4 | River Lee, Never Ending Story | 0.00 | |
5 | Lars Wallrabe, That's Funny | 0.00 | |
6 | Emi Schmidt, Buttons | 0.00 | |
7 | Madison Barranti, Sugarbrook Blue Candy | 0.00 | |
8 | Milan Welteroth, Lord Of the Manor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halle Skinner, Lord Stanley | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Solaka, Fine Design | 0.00 | |
3 | Sasha L. Madilian, Henri Bendel | 0.00 | |
4 | Haylee Rhyss Rosales, Avond | 0.00 | |
5 | Maddie Yeates, Summertime | 0.00 | |
6 | Madison Barranti, Sugarbrook Blue Candy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Solaka, Fine Design | 0.00 | |
2 | Sasha L. Madilian, Henri Bendel | 0.00 | |
3 | Jordan Rivera, Buterscotch | 0.00 | |
4 | Maddie Yeates, Summertime | 0.00 | |
5 | Adrianna Villegas, Hamira | 0.00 | |
6 | Haylee Rhyss Rosales, Avond | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridget Costello, Cambridge | 0.00 | |
2 | Leah Kantor, Autumn Colours | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Goddard, Kodachrome | 0.00 | |
4 | Beth Maas, Aragon Anduril | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Goddard, Kodachrome | 0.00 | |
2 | Beth Maas, Aragon Anduril | 0.00 | |
3 | Bridget Costello, Cambridge | 0.00 | |
4 | Leah Kantor, Autumn Colours | 0.00 | |
5 | June Garrett, Hoshikawa | 1.00 | N |