LA May Premier

Hansen Dam Equestrian Center

May 21 - 23, 2021


Class: 28 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax, Paige Kirwin 0.00
2 Pampitello, Katie Smith 4.00 N
3 Rochambeau, Amy Hess 0.00
4 Maestro, Amy Hess 0.00
5 Arroway, Karen Perlow 0.00
6 Casqado, Makenzie Damus 0.00
7 Lift Off, Daphne Thompson 0.00
8 Tangled Up In Blue, Lisa Wall 0.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rochambeau, Amy Hess 0.00
2 Pampitello, Katie Smith 7.00 N
3 Shadowfax, Paige Kirwin 0.00
4 Lift Off, Daphne Thompson 0.00
5 Diego, Emma Gallagher 0.00
6 Maestro, Amy Hess 0.00
7 Casqado, Makenzie Damus 0.00
8 Quanto, Caspian Ellis 0.00

Class: 30 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangled Up In Blue, Lisa Wall 0.00
2 Shadowfax, Paige Kirwin 0.00
3 Rochambeau, Amy Hess 0.00
4 Maestro, Amy Hess 0.00

Class: 31 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax, Paige Kirwin 0.00
2 Tangled Up In Blue, Lisa Wall 0.00
3 Rochambeau, Amy Hess 0.00
4 Maestro, Amy Hess 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax, Paige Kirwin 0.00
2 Lift Off, Daphne Thompson 0.00
3 Rochambeau, Amy Hess 0.00

Class: 38 - "Green Hunter 3'/3'3 (Combined 38,43)"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lysander, Simon Schroeder 0.00
2 Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder 0.00
3 Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess 0.00
4 Camero, Kayla Beals 0.00
5 Convino, Angela Hronco 0.00
6 Speakeasy, Lisa Wall 0.00

Class: 39 - "Green Hunter 3'/3'3 (Combined 39,44)"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lysander, Simon Schroeder 0.00
2 Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder 0.00
3 Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess 0.00
4 Candy Shop, Kilian Mc Grath 0.00
5 Speakeasy, Lisa Wall 0.00
6 Camero, Kayla Beals 0.00
7 Convino, Angela Hronco 0.00

Class: 40 - "Green Hunter 3'/3'3 (Combined 40,45)"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lysander, Simon Schroeder 0.00
2 Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder 0.00
3 Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess 0.00
4 Speakeasy, Lisa Wall 0.00
5 Convino, Angela Hronco 0.00

Class: 41 - "Green Hunter 3'/3'3 (Combined 41,46)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lysander, Simon Schroeder 0.00
2 Speakeasy, Lisa Wall 0.00
3 Convino, Angela Hronco 0.00
4 Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder 0.00

Class: 42 - "Green Hunter 3'/3'3 U/S (Combined 42,47)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lysander, Simon Schroeder 0.00
2 Yours Truly, Simon Schroeder 0.00
3 Speakeasy, Lisa Wall 0.00
4 Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess 0.00
5 Convino, Angela Hronco 0.00

Class: 48 - "Junior Hunter (Combined 48,53)"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Blue, Djuna Lauder 0.00
2 As Requested, Victoria Simonds 0.00
3 Lennox RW, Katalina Rickard 0.00
4 Caraviggio 12, Violet Tatum 2.00 N
5 Miller's Cove, Djuna Lauder 0.00
6 Capitulum II, Djuna Lauder 0.00

Class: 49 - "Junior Hunter Handy (Combined 49,54)"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lennox RW, Katalina Rickard 0.00
2 Capitulum II, Djuna Lauder 0.00
3 Caraviggio 12, Violet Tatum 3.00 N
4 Deja Blue, Djuna Lauder 0.00
5 Miller's Cove, Djuna Lauder 0.00
6 As Requested, Victoria Simonds 0.00

Class: 50 - "Junior Hunter (Combined 50,55)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miller's Cove, Djuna Lauder 0.00
2 Deja Blue, Djuna Lauder 0.00
3 As Requested, Victoria Simonds 0.00
4 Caraviggio 12, Violet Tatum 2.00 N
5 Capitulum II, Djuna Lauder 0.00

Class: 51 - "Junior Hunter (Combined 51,56)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miller's Cove, Djuna Lauder 0.00
2 Deja Blue, Djuna Lauder 0.00
3 Capitulum II, Djuna Lauder 0.00
4 Caraviggio 12, Violet Tatum 2.00 N
5 As Requested, Victoria Simonds 0.00

Class: 52 - "Junior Hunter U/S (Combined 52,57)"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Requested, Victoria Simonds 0.00
2 Deja Blue, Sophia Brocca-jacobs 0.00
3 Lennox RW, Katalina Rickard 0.00
4 Capitulum II, Djuna Lauder 0.00
5 Miller's Cove, Katherine Simonds 0.00
6 Caraviggio 12, Violet Tatum 0.00 N

Class: 73 - "Pony Hunter Conformation (Combined 73,78)"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Good as Gold, Eloise Eisner 0.00
2 Beach Boy, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00
3 Napa Valley, Eloise Eisner 0.00
4 Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00
5 Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan 0.00

Class: 74 - "Pony Hunter Handy (Combined 74,79)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beach Boy, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00
2 Farmore Good as Gold, Eloise Eisner 0.00
3 Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00
4 Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan 0.00
5 Napa Valley, Eloise Eisner 0.00

Class: 75 - "Pony Hunter (Combined 75,80)"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Good as Gold, Eloise Eisner 0.00
2 Beach Boy, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00
3 Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan 0.00
4 Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00
5 Napa Valley, Eloise Eisner 0.00
6 Prim and Proper, Eloise Eisner 0.00

Class: 76 - "Pony Hunter (Combined 76,81)"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beach Boy, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00
2 Farmore Good as Gold, Eloise Eisner 0.00
3 Napa Valley, Eloise Eisner 0.00
4 Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00
5 Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan 0.00

Class: 77 - "Pony Hunter U/S (Combined 77,82)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan 0.00
2 Beach Boy, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00
3 Farmore Good as Gold, Eloise Eisner 0.00
4 Napa Valley, Djuna Lauder 0.00
5 Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cowboy, Georgia Bass 6.00 N
2 Dublin, Sophia Segesman 0.00
3 Enchanted, Rosemary Bilson 0.00
4 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cowboy, Georgia Bass 6.00 N
2 Dublin, Sophia Segesman 0.00
3 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00
4 Enchanted, Rosemary Bilson 0.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dublin, Sophia Segesman 0.00
2 Cowboy, Georgia Bass 4.00 N
3 Enchanted, Rosemary Bilson 0.00
4 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dublin, Sophia Segesman 0.00
2 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00
3 Cowboy, Georgia Bass 3.00 N
4 Enchanted, Rosemary Bilson 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted, Rosemary Bilson 0.00
2 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00
3 Cowboy, Georgia Bass 3.00 N
4 Dublin, Sophia Segesman 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Columbus, Ella Fox 6.00
2 Datoezar, Sophie Cunningham 0.00
3 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 0.00
4 Candyland, Sun Woo Park 0.00
5 Guidetti, Sun Woo Park 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candyland, Sun Woo Park 0.00
2 Datoezar, Sophie Cunningham 0.00
3 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 0.00
4 Columbus, Ella Fox 2.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Columbus, Ella Fox 6.00
2 Guidetti, Sun Woo Park 0.00
3 Datoezar, Sophie Cunningham 0.00
4 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Datoezar, Sophie Cunningham 0.00
2 Columbus, Ella Fox 4.00
3 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 0.00
4 Candyland, Sun Woo Park 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guidetti, Sun Woo Park 0.00
2 Candyland, Sun Woo Park 0.00
3 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 0.00
4 Datoezar, Sophie Cunningham 0.00
5 Columbus, Ella Fox 1.00

Class: 98 - "Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined 98,103)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 0.00
2 Watchful, Gina Groth 0.00
3 Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin 0.00
4 Winsome, Julia Agahee 0.00

Class: 99 - "Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined 99,104)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 0.00
2 Watchful, Gina Groth 0.00
3 Winsome, Julia Agahee 0.00
4 Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin 0.00

Class: 100 - "Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined 100,105)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watchful, Gina Groth 0.00
2 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 0.00
3 Tangled Up In Blue, Mia Dimson 0.00
4 Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin 0.00

Class: 101 - "Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined 101,106)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangled Up In Blue, Mia Dimson 0.00
2 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 0.00
3 Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin 0.00
4 Watchful, Gina Groth 0.00

Class: 102 - "Adult Amateur Hunter U/S (Combined 102,107)"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 0.00
2 Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin 0.00
3 Watchful, Gina Groth 0.00

Class: 128 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00
2 Socke, Jade Refuerzo 0.00
3 OrBlack, Abigail Chapin 0.00
4 Balmoral, Emilia Dencik 0.00
5 Don Dyri, Natalie Cross Giordano 0.00

Class: 129 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Socke, Jade Refuerzo 0.00
2 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00
3 OrBlack, Abigail Chapin 0.00
4 Don Dyri, Natalie Cross Giordano 0.00

Class: 130 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OrBlack, Abigail Chapin 0.00
2 Socke, Jade Refuerzo 0.00
3 Elitere, Samantha Siler 0.00
4 Don Dyri, Natalie Cross Giordano 0.00
5 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00

Class: 131 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elitere, Samantha Siler 0.00
2 OrBlack, Abigail Chapin 0.00
3 Socke, Jade Refuerzo 0.00
4 Don Dyri, Natalie Cross Giordano 0.00
5 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00

Class: 132 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Dyri, Natalie Cross Giordano 0.00
2 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00
3 Socke, Jade Refuerzo 0.00
4 OrBlack, Abigail Chapin 0.00
5 Lyla, Mandeville, Isabelle 0.00
6 Elitere, Samantha Siler 0.00

Class: 133 - OR Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evie Becky, Secret Crush 0.00
2 Poppy J. Gavigan, Hightopps Explorer 0.00
3 River Lee, Never Ending Story 0.00
4 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 0.00
5 Sylvie Ruby, Stonewall's Spring Fever 0.00
6 Evie Becky, Del Ray 0.00
7 Emi Schmidt, Buttons 0.00
8 Jagger Davies, Prince 0.00

Class: 137 - OR Short Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sylvie Ruby, Stonewall's Spring Fever 0.00
2 Evie Becky, Del Ray 0.00
3 Stella Rumanes, Somermist Grandiose 0.00
4 Sara Adler, Chamaco 0.00
5 Delphine Drobny, Fancy Pants 0.00
6 Shiloh Williams, Halo 0.00
7 Jagger Davies, Prince 0.00
8 Poppy J. Gavigan, Hightopps Explorer 0.00

Class: 138 - "OR Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters (Combined 138,143    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carole Bamrick, The Illusionist 0.00
2 Florence Kerns-wilson, Hermes 14 0.00
3 Katherine Gaudet, Happy Times 0.00
4 Linda Blumenthal, Balindo 2.00 N

Class: 142 - "OR Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters U/S (Combined 142    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Uffenheimer, Speakeasy 0.00
2 Jan Boyd, Agro Star 0.00
3 Linda Blumenthal, Balindo 3.00 N
4 Isabelle Mandeville, Lyla 0.00
5 Nicole Cook-enzler, Everest 0.00
6 Florence Kerns-wilson, Hermes 14 0.00
7 Katherine Gaudet, Happy Times 0.00
8 Dani Akselrod, Valentino 0.00

Class: 163 - "3'3 Junior/AO Hunter (Combined 163c,68)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NikNak, Katherine Simonds 0.00
2 Loriot, Alina Carranza 4.00 N
3 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00
4 Game Day, Isabelle Moore 0.00
5 Besos K, Alexa Hall 0.00

Class: 164 - "3'3 Junior/AO Hunter Handy (Combined 164c,69)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NikNak, Katherine Simonds 0.00
2 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00
3 Besos K, Alexa Hall 0.00
4 Game Day, Isabelle Moore 0.00
5 Loriot, Alina Carranza 1.00 N

Class: 165 - "3'3 Junior/AO Hunter (Combined 165c,71)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loriot, Alina Carranza 6.00 N
2 NikNak, Katherine Simonds 0.00
3 Besos K, Alexa Hall 0.00
4 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00
5 Game Day, Isabelle Moore 0.00

Class: 166 - "3'3 Junior/AO Hunter (Combined 166c,72)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Isabelle Moore 0.00
2 NikNak, Katherine Simonds 0.00
3 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00
4 Loriot, Alina Carranza 2.00 N
5 Besos K, Alexa Hall 0.00

Class: 167 - "3'3 Junior/AO Hunter U/S (Combined 167c,70)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Isabelle Moore 0.00
2 Loriot, Alina Carranza 4.00 N
3 NikNak, Katherine Simonds 0.00
4 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00
5 Besos K, Alexa Hall 0.00

Class: 227 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cezanne B, Giacomo Antonio Drago 0.00
2 GFF Dallas, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
3 Tartuffe, Hope Cowan 0.00
4 Diablo de la Roque, Danielle Mayer 0.00
5 Taxco de la Nutria, Janet Steeper 0.00
6 Crosscheck Carlos, Manon Prat 0.00
7 Bambou de Ternoire, Rudy Blooom 0.00
8 Mini Cooper, Samantha Siler 0.00

Class: 228 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braque de Villa d'Arto, Harper Hollander 0.00
2 Tartuffe, Hope Cowan 0.00
3 Taxco de la Nutria, Janet Steeper 0.00
4 Bambou de Ternoire, Rudy Blooom 0.00
5 Jefferson, Sophia Brocca-jacobs 1.00 N
6 Diablo de la Roque, Danielle Mayer 0.00

Class: 229 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini Cooper, Samantha Siler 0.00
2 Tartuffe, Hope Cowan 0.00
3 Besos K, Alexa Hall 0.00
4 Crosscheck Carlos, Manon Prat 0.00

Class: 236 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant De Reve, Bea Strobl 6.00
2 Very Good, Dana Denardi 0.00
3 Walk The Line, Chloe Hardgrave 0.00
4 Hanna Paola, Anne Marie Mueller 0.00
5 Tartuffe, Hope Cowan 0.00

Class: 237 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contonio, Sophia Segesman 0.00
2 Very Good, Dana Denardi 0.00
3 Tartuffe, Hope Cowan 0.00
4 Walk The Line, Chloe Hardgrave 0.00
5 Hanna Paola, Anne Marie Mueller 0.00
6 Diamant De Reve, Bea Strobl 0.00
7 Exclusive, Faith Zinger 0.00

Class: 238 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contonio, Sophia Segesman 0.00
2 Lady in Lace, Safa Elzein 0.00
3 Diamant De Reve, Bea Strobl 5.00
4 Braque de Villa d'Arto, Harper Hollander 0.00
5 Exclusive, Faith Zinger 0.00
6 Candy Shop, Emma Crossley 0.00

Class: 240 - "1.10m Children's/Adult (Combined 240,244)"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morpheus 2, Margaret Franke 0.00
2 Balou 660, Matilda Schulman 0.00

Class: 241 - "1.10m Children's/Adult (Combined 241,245)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Figaro M, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
2 Morpheus 2, Margaret Franke 0.00
3 Walk The Line, Chloe Hardgrave 0.00

Class: 242 - "1.10m Children's/Adult (Combined 242,246)"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilon, Zoie Brogdon 0.00
2 Walk The Line, Chloe Hardgrave 0.00
3 Morpheus 2, Margaret Franke 0.00
4 Quest, Djuna Lauder 0.00
5 Lady in Lace, Safa Elzein 0.00

Class: 248 - 1.20m Low Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Delhi VH Waterschoot Z, Caroline Bell 0.00
2 Nibali Van de Klothoef, Caroline Bell 0.00
3 Louisiana MG, Sydney Silverman 0.00
4 Duty Free III Z, Julie Biel 0.00
5 Fierro Van Berkenbroeck, Alison Raich 0.00
6 Sting Van De Withoeve, Alison Raich 0.00

Class: 249 - 1.20m Low Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sting Van De Withoeve, Alison Raich 0.00
2 Figaro M, Morgan Yorlano 0.00
3 Louisiana MG, Sydney Silverman 0.00
4 Duty Free III Z, Julie Biel 0.00
5 Fierro Van Berkenbroeck, Alison Raich 0.00
6 Selene GH, Jessica Madej 0.00

Class: 250 - 1.20m Low Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou 660, Matilda Schulman 0.00
2 Selene GH, Jessica Madej 0.00

Class: 315 - "LAHJA Junior/Senior Medal B (Combined 315,316)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fox, Columbus 6.00
2 Emerson Moody, Passion Z 4.00
3 Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Jefferson 0.00
4 Alina Carranza, Loriot 1.00

Class: 322 - OR LAHJA Stirrup Cup Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda Blumenthal, Balindo 10.00
2 River Lee, Never Ending Story 0.00
3 Katherine Gaudet, Happy Times 0.00
4 Emi Schmidt, Buttons 0.00
5 Jagger Davies, Prince 0.00

Class: 323 - OR LAHJA Mary Jane Watson Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Cross Giordano, Don Dyri 0.00
2 Samantha Siler, Elitere 0.00
3 Nicole Korzhenyak, Elegante 0.00
4 Emilia Dencik, Balmoral 0.00
5 Annabelle Steel, Harvard 0.00

Class: 351 - Rosewood Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Bass, Cowboy 10.00
2 Emerson Moody, Passion Z 6.00
3 Rosemary Bilson, Enchanted 0.00
4 Sun Woo Park, Candyland 0.00
5 Sophia Segesman, Dublin 0.00
6 Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey 0.00

Class: 352 - OR LAHJA Betsy Woods Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fox, Columbus 6.00
2 Emilia Dencik, Balmoral 0.00
3 Abigail Chapin, OrBlack 0.00
4 Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey 1.00

Class: 357 - LAHJA Junior Medal A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Kurtz, Wesley's Theory 0.00
2 Emerson Moody, Passion Z 6.00
3 Hanna Meyer, F-8 0.00
4 Alexa Hall, Besos K 2.00
5 Sadie Goodman, Arroway 1.00
6 Emma Gallagher, Diego 0.00

Class: 358 - LAHJA Senior Medal A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matilda Schulman, Torento 0.00
2 Alina Carranza, Loriot 2.00
3 Lisa J. Brown, Condior 1.00

Class: 360 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey 6.00 N
2 Sophia Segesman, Dublin 0.00
3 Emerson Moody, Passion Z 3.00 N
4 Emilia Dencik, Balmoral 0.00
5 Georgia Bass, Cowboy 1.00 N
6 Sun Woo Park, Candyland 0.00

Class: 361 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Bass, Cowboy 6.00 N
2 Emerson Moody, Passion Z 4.00 N
3 Sophia Segesman, Dublin 0.00
4 Sun Woo Park, Candyland 0.00

Class: 362 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Moody, Passion Z 6.00 N
2 Georgia Bass, Cowboy 4.00 N
3 Sun Woo Park, Candyland 0.00
4 Sophia Segesman, Dublin 0.00

Class: 363 - "Equitation 15 & Over Flat (Combined 363,366)"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Jefferson 0.00
2 Ella Fox, Columbus 7.00
3 Caspian Ellis, Quanto 0.00
4 Makenzie Damus, Casqado 0.00
5 Emma Crossley, Candy Shop 0.00
6 Alexa Hall, Besos K 2.00
7 Sophie Cunningham, Datoezar 0.00 N
8 Alina Carranza, Loriot 0.00

Class: 364 - "Equitation 15 & Over O/F (Combined 364,367)"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fox, Columbus 10.00
2 Makenzie Damus, Casqado 0.00
3 Katherine Simonds, NikNak 0.00
4 Caspian Ellis, Quanto 0.00
5 Lauren Cruz, The Gambler 0.00
6 Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Jefferson 0.00
7 Katie Smith, Pampitello 0.00 N
8 Sadie Goodman, Arroway 0.00 N

Class: 365 - "Equitation 15 & Over O/F (Combined 365,368)"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fox, Columbus 10.00
2 Caspian Ellis, Quanto 0.00
3 Sadie Goodman, Arroway 5.00 N
4 Makenzie Damus, Casqado 0.00
5 Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Jefferson 0.00
6 Katie Smith, Pampitello 2.00 N
7 Katherine Simonds, NikNak 0.00
8 Sophie Cunningham, Datoezar 0.00 N

Class: 388 - "OR Stirrup Equitation O/F (Combined 388,391)"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda Blumenthal, Balindo 10.00 N
2 Poppy J. Gavigan, Hightopps Explorer 0.00
3 Katherine Gaudet, Happy Times 0.00
4 Stella Rumanes, Somermist Grandiose 0.00
5 Jagger Davies, Prince 0.00
6 Florence Kerns-wilson, Hermes 14 0.00
7 Emi Schmidt, Buttons 0.00
8 Shiloh Williams, Halo 0.00

Class: 390 - "OR Stirrup Equitation Flat (Combined 390,393)"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florence Kerns-wilson, Hermes 14 0.00
2 Isabelle Mandeville, Lyla 0.00
3 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 0.00
4 River Lee, Never Ending Story 0.00
5 Jagger Davies, Prince 0.00
6 Shiloh Williams, Halo 0.00
7 Sylvie Ruby, Stonewall's Spring Fever 0.00
8 Stella Rumanes, Somermist Grandiose 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top