LA April 2

Hansen Dam Equestrian Center

April 30 - May 2, 2021


Class: 8 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00

Class: 13 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 6.00 N
2 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00
3 Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter 0.00

Class: 14 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00
2 Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter 0.00
3 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 3.00 N

Class: 15 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00
2 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 4.00 N
3 Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter 0.00

Class: 16 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 6.00 N
2 Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter 0.00
3 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00

Class: 17 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 6.00 N
2 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00
3 Atomic's Bright Idea, Rylee Carter 0.00

Class: 48 - Junior/Amateur Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 0.00
3 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
4 Cazbah, Julie Knoop 0.00
5 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00
6 Chromium, Jackie Marks 0.00

Class: 49 - Junior/Amateur Hunter Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 0.00
3 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
4 Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian 2.00 N
5 Chromium, Jackie Marks 0.00
6 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00

Class: 50 - Junior/Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tahoe, Stewart, Molly 0.00
2 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
3 Cazbah, Julie Knoop 0.00
4 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00
5 Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian 1.00 N

Class: 51 - Junior/Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
2 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
3 Cazbah, Julie Knoop 0.00
4 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00
5 Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian 1.00 N

Class: 52 - Junior/Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
3 Constellation, Gabriella Goshtigian 3.00 N
4 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 0.00
5 Arroway, Sadie Goodman 0.00
6 Chromium, Jackie Marks 0.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coconut V, Sophia Segesman 0.00
2 Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge 0.00
3 Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh 0.00
4 Datoezar, Sophie Cunningham 0.00
5 Cartouche, Ava Osborn 0.00
6 Candyland, Sharon Park 0.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge 0.00
2 Coconut V, Sophia Segesman 0.00
3 Candyland, Sharon Park 0.00
4 Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh 0.00
5 Datoezar, Sophie Cunningham 0.00
6 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 0.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 0.00
2 Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh 0.00
3 Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge 0.00
4 Coolman, Scarlet Maltas 2.00
5 Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres 0.00
6 Candyland, Sharon Park 0.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge 0.00
2 Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh 0.00
3 Junior Mint, Goldie Bronson 0.00
4 Candyland, Sharon Park 0.00
5 Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres 0.00
6 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Billie Guerin 0.00
2 Candyland, Sharon Park 0.00
3 Datoezar, Sophie Cunningham 0.00
4 Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge 0.00
5 Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh 0.00
6 Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres 0.00

Class: 93 - Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suede, Lorena Christie 0.00
2 Meiomi, Cadence Cisneros 4.00 N
3 Voyager, Claire Sears 3.00 N
4 Q7, Megan Berkovits 0.00
5 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 0.00
6 Quiet riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer 0.00 N

Class: 94 - Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 0.00
2 Voyager, Claire Sears 4.00 N
3 Suede, Lorena Christie 0.00
4 EEA's Guestczech, Rachel Reiner 0.00
5 Quiet riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer 1.00 N
6 Meiomi, Cadence Cisneros 0.00 N

Class: 95 - Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 0.00
2 Voyager, Claire Sears 7.00 N
3 Q7, Megan Berkovits 0.00
4 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00
5 EEA's Guestczech, Rachel Reiner 0.00
6 Quiet riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer 2.00 N

Class: 96 - Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 0.00
2 Voyager, Claire Sears 7.00 N
3 Suede, Lorena Christie 0.00
4 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 0.00
5 Meiomi, Cadence Cisneros 3.00 N
6 EEA's Guestczech, Rachel Reiner 0.00

Class: 97 - Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ayuno, Lorri Quiett 0.00
2 Suede, Lorena Christie 0.00
3 Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas 0.00
4 Meiomi, Cadence Cisneros 4.00 N
5 Quiet riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer 3.00 N
6 Q7, Megan Berkovits 0.00

Class: 128 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Doryl Brooks 0.00
2 Monhegan, Meg Landau 0.00
3 Epic, Sophia Blake 0.00
4 EEA's Guestczech, Rachel Reiner 0.00
5 Carl 64, Ana Schuette 3.00 N
6 SIG Chester, Lucia Botham 0.00

Class: 129 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Overdressed, Isabel Konstant 0.00
2 SIG Chester, Lucia Botham 0.00
3 Carl 64, Ana Schuette 5.00 N
4 Roanoke, Megan Lieb 0.00
5 Walk in the Park, Kali Boice 0.00
6 Ayuno, Lorri Quiett 0.00

Class: 130 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00
2 SIG Chester, Lucia Botham 0.00
3 Walk in the Park, Kali Boice 0.00
4 Concordia, Frances Mcfetridge 0.00
5 EEA's Guestczech, Rachel Reiner 0.00
6 Roanoke, Arianna Leemann 0.00

Class: 131 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carl 64, Ana Schuette 10.00 N
2 SIG Chester, Lucia Botham 0.00
3 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00
4 Overdressed, Isabel Konstant 0.00
5 Monhegan, Meg Landau 0.00
6 Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh 0.00

Class: 132 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine, Doryl Brooks 0.00
2 Monhegan, Meg Landau 0.00
3 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00
4 Walk in the Park, Kali Boice 0.00
5 Carl 64, Ana Schuette 3.00 N
6 Overdressed, Isabel Konstant 0.00

Class: 133 - Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Michelson, Come Back Kid 0.00
2 Nicole Macfarlane, Northern Lights 0.00
3 Lila Feuerstein, American Idol 0.00
4 Gisele Eme, Chicago 0.00
5 Linda Blumenthal, Balindo 0.00
6 Leitza Oether, Emerald B 0.00

Class: 134 - Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Tsagalakis, Remington 0.00
2 Brooke Condren, Likewise 0.00
3 Kali Boice, Whose on First 0.00
4 Linda Blumenthal, Balindo 0.00
5 Nicole Macfarlane, Northern Lights 0.00
6 Ava Michelson, Come Back Kid 0.00

Class: 135 - Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colette Wakeford, Hyacinth 0.00
1 Ava Michelson, Come Back Kid 0.00
2 Lucy Thomson, Emerald B 0.00
2 Lila Feuerstein, American Idol 0.00
3 Linda Blumenthal, Balindo 0.00
3 Gisele Eme, Chicago 0.00
4 Nicole Macfarlane, Northern Lights 0.00
4 Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Captain Jack 0.00
5 Natalie Morales Rhodes, Houdini 0.00
5 Christy Scoggins, Lexington 0.00
6 Jade Refuerzo, Forbes 0.00
6 Kristianna Drews, Gorgeous George 0.00

Class: 136 - Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Condren, Likewise 0.00
1 Lila Feuerstein, American Idol 0.00
2 Lucy Thomson, Emerald B 0.00
2 Audrey Tsagalakis, Remington 0.00
3 Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Captain Jack 0.00
3 Nicole Macfarlane, Northern Lights 0.00
4 Natalie Morales Rhodes, Houdini 0.00
4 Gisele Eme, Chicago 0.00
5 Linda Blumenthal, Balindo 0.00
5 Ava Zildenny, South Salito 0.00
6 Ruth Davis, Diva 0.00
6 Jade Refuerzo, Forbes 0.00

Class: 137 - Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rumanes, Somermist Grandiose 0.00
2 Waylen Russell, Lord Of the Manor 0.00
3 Audrey Tsagalakis, Remington 0.00
4 Lila Feuerstein, American Idol 0.00
5 Natalie Morales Rhodes, Houdini 0.00
6 Brooke Condren, Likewise 0.00

Class: 150 - Green Rider Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Boreanaz, Candy Crush 0.00
2 Karen Pace, Westin 0.00
3 Sasha Machala, Diorado VDL 0.00
4 Hannah Morton, My Cousin Vinny 0.00
5 Lucy Thomson, Emerald B 0.00
6 Adelina Boyles, Bedtime Story 0.00

Class: 154 - Green Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marine Loisel, Daily Double 0.00
2 Bella Boreanaz, Candy Crush 0.00
3 Lucy Thomson, Emerald B 0.00
4 Hannah Morton, My Cousin Vinny 0.00
5 Sasha Machala, Diorado VDL 0.00
6 Waylen Russell, Lord Of the Manor 0.00

Class: 227 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 0.00
2 Fidelio SF, Kaylee Thornburgh 0.00
3 Praise The Bird, David Jennings 5.00
4 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 0.00
5 Who Knew, Pj Faulstick 0.00
6 Contenza, Tara Cornelius 2.00 N

Class: 228 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Crush, Keira Rand 0.00
2 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 0.00
3 Praise The Bird, David Jennings 5.00
4 Who Knew, Pj Faulstick 0.00
5 Flirtini, Tiffany Bartolacci 0.00
6 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 0.00

Class: 229 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Praise The Bird, David Jennings 6.00
2 Western Samurai, Ashley Spector-Townsend 0.00
3 Fidelio SF, Kaylee Thornburgh 0.00
4 Flirtini, Tiffany Bartolacci 0.00
5 Rosie, Jameson Roberts 0.00
6 Moonlight Crush, Keira Rand 0.00

Class: 236 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant De Reve, Bea Strobl 6.00
2 Shirin, Jessica Jones 0.00
3 Liberty, Riley Thornburgh 0.00
4 Ash, Kennith Atkins 0.00
5 Esconial, Mia Park 0.00
6 Bouly V/H Heerenhuys, Violet Tatum 0.00

Class: 237 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somethin' Sassy S, Isabella Saint Martin 0.00
2 Shirin, Jessica Jones 0.00
3 Liberty, Riley Thornburgh 0.00
4 Ash, Kennith Atkins 0.00
5 Fidelio SF, Kaylee Thornburgh 0.00
6 Diamant De Reve, Bea Strobl 2.00

Class: 238 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ash, Kennith Atkins 0.00
2 Diamant De Reve, Bea Strobl 4.00
3 Liberty, Riley Thornburgh 0.00
4 Somethin' Sassy S, Isabella Saint Martin 0.00
5 Fidelio SF, Kaylee Thornburgh 0.00
6 Jikittaire, Shelly E. Wilson 0.00

Class: 240 - 1.10m Children's/Adult    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 0.00
2 Esconial, Mia Park 0.00

Class: 241 - 1.10m Children's/Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bouly V/H Heerenhuys, Violet Tatum 0.00
2 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 0.00
3 Liberty, Riley Thornburgh 0.00
4 Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick 0.00
5 Esconial, Mia Park 0.00

Class: 242 - 1.10m Children's/Adult    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bouly V/H Heerenhuys, Violet Tatum 0.00
2 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 0.00
3 Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick 0.00
4 Shirin, Jessica Jones 0.00

Class: 315 - LAHJA Senior Medal B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbara Miller, Royal Lux 0.00
2 Lorena Christie, Suede 0.00
3 Claire Sears, Voyager 4.00
4 Lorri Quiett, Ayuno 0.00
5 Alina Carranza, Loriot 1.00
6 Ada Morral, Sheeran 0.00

Class: 316 - LAHJA Junior Medal B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Maltas, Coolman 0.00
2 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson 0.00
3 Gabriella Goshtigian, Elliott 4.00
4 Moody, Emerson, Passion Z 0.00
5 Ella Fox, Columbus 0.00
6 Goldie Bronson, Junior Mint 0.00

Class: 323 - LAHJA Mary Jane Watson Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Henderson, Belfast 0.00
2 Lucia Koyama, Dealmaker 6.00
3 Addison Shierts, Peter Pan 0.00
4 Phoebe Mcfetridge, Espresso 0.00
5 Danielle Miller, Catch Me VH 0.00
6 Julia Kleindorfer, Watson 0.00

Class: 351 - Rosewood Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlet Maltas, Coolman 0.00
2 Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF 0.00
3 Caden Jacobs, Golden 0.00
4 Emerson Moody, Passion Z 0.00

Class: 352 - LAHJA Betsy Woods Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Henderson, Belfast 0.00
2 Ana Schuette, Carl 64 6.00
3 Goldie Bronson, Junior Mint 0.00
4 Ella Fox, Columbus 0.00
5 Addison Shierts, Peter Pan 0.00
6 Phoebe Mcfetridge, Espresso 0.00

Class: 357 - LAHJA Junior Medal A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Goodman, Arroway 0.00
2 Gabriella Goshtigian, Elliott 2.00
3 Moody, Emerson, Passion Z 0.00

Class: 358 - LAHJA Senior Medal A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alina Carranza, Loriot 6.00
2 Sophie Root-Stevens, Ghost De Longchamps 0.00
3 Caspian Ellis, Quanto 0.00

Class: 360 - Child/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Jacobsen-Majer, Quiet riot 0.00
2 Anne Sherwood, Cassito 0.00
3 Jenny Rife, Oboras Crusadero 0.00
4 Sophie Cunningham, Datoezar 4.00
5 Alina Carranza, Loriot 3.00
6 Billie Guerin, Lassaro 0.00

Class: 361 - Child/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Sherwood, Cassito 0.00
2 Renee Rodda, Forestier 0.00
3 Ava Aulabaugh, Wise Guy 0.00
4 Julie Knoop, Cazbah 0.00
5 Noelle Childers, Super Girl 0.00
6 Claire Sears, Voyager 2.00 N

Class: 362 - Child/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Sherwood, Cassito 0.00
2 Renee Rodda, Forestier 0.00
3 Julie Knoop, Cazbah 0.00
4 Noelle Childers, Super Girl 0.00
5 Ava Aulabaugh, Wise Guy 0.00
6 Alina Carranza, Loriot 2.00

Class: 388 - Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sasha Machala, Diorado VDL 0.00
2 Rylee Carter, Atomic's Bright Idea 0.00
3 Ava Michelson, Come Back Kid 0.00
4 Nicole Macfarlane, Northern Lights 0.00
5 Christy Scoggins, Lexington 0.00
6 Ava Zildenny, South Salito 0.00

Class: 389 - Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Carter, Atomic's Bright Idea 0.00
2 Ava Michelson, Come Back Kid 0.00
3 Sasha Machala, Diorado VDL 0.00
4 Adelina Boyles, Chill Factor 0.00
5 Skylar Hansen-raj, Don Ramiro 0.00
6 Brooke Condren, Almost Famous 0.00

Class: 390 - Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sasha Machala, Diorado VDL 0.00
2 Nicole Macfarlane, Northern Lights 0.00
3 Emma Dickerson, Karlotta Scott 0.00
5 Lucy Thomson, Largo 0.00
6 Rylee Carter, Atomic's Bright Idea 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top