Elvenstar Spring

Elvenstar

April 25, 2021


Class: 105 - Restricted Child/Adult Handy Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive 0.00
2 Alphabetto 0.00
3 Cazbah 0.00
4 forestier 0.00
5 Carried Interest 0.00
6 Loriot 0.00

Class: 207 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Hunters 11 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Moses, willow FRC 0.00
2 Greenlee Adams, Quick Cash 0.00
3 Khloe Savetsila, Simba FRC 0.00
4 Charlie Rosenthal, Colorful 2.00
5 Jane Waters, Cisco FRC 0.00

Class: 208 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Eq. O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Waters, Cisco FRC 0.00
2 Khloe Savetsila, Simba FRC 0.00
3 Greenlee Adams, Quick Cash 0.00
4 Adrianna Moses, willow FRC 0.00
5 Charlie Rosenthal, Colorful 1.00

Class: 209 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Eq. Flat 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Khloe Savetsila, Simba FRC 0.00
2 Greenlee Adams, Quick Cash 0.00
3 Taralynn Welch, Elvenstar Floyd 3.00
4 Charlie Rosenthal, Colorful 2.00
5 Adrianna Moses, willow FRC 0.00
6 Jane Waters, Cisco FRC 0.00

Class: 210 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Hunters U/S 11 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greenlee Adams, Quick Cash 0.00
2 Khloe Savetsila, Simba FRC 0.00
3 Taralynn Welch, Elvenstar Floyd 3.00
4 Adrianna Moses, willow FRC 0.00
5 Jane Waters, Cisco FRC 0.00
6 Charlie Rosenthal, Colorful 0.00 N

Class: 212 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Hunters 12-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Gonzales, Alaric 0.00
2 Franchesca Gonzales, ElvenstarTango 0.00
3 Alia Burstin, Elvenstar Skippity Do Da 0.00

Class: 213 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Eq. O/F 12-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Gonzales, Alaric 0.00
2 Alia Burstin, Elvenstar Skippity Do Da 0.00
3 Franchesca Gonzales, ElvenstarTango 0.00

Class: 214 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Eq. Flat 12-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alia Burstin, Elvenstar Skippity Do Da 0.00
2 Lucy Gonzales, Alaric 0.00
3 Franchesca Gonzales, ElvenstarTango 0.00
4 Lilah Campbell, Found Guilty 0.00

Class: 215 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Hunters U/S 12-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alia Burstin, Elvenstar Skippity Do Da 0.00
2 Franchesca Gonzales, ElvenstarTango 0.00
3 Lucy Gonzales, Alaric 0.00
4 Lilah Campbell, Found Guilty 0.00

Class: 231 - "Short/Long/RustyStirrup Hunters (Combined 231,2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Schroeder, Millpond Northern Lights 0.00
2 Lucy Gonzales, Alaric 0.00
3 Melissa SanMarco, ElvenstarTango 0.00

Class: 232 - "Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Eq. O/F (Combined 232,    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Schroeder, Millpond Northern Lights 0.00
2 Lucy Gonzales, Alaric 0.00
3 Melissa SanMarco, ElvenstarTango 0.00

Class: 233 - "Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Eq. Flat (Combined 233    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Schroeder, Millpond Northern Lights 0.00
2 Melissa SanMarco, ElvenstarTango 0.00
3 Noah Deutsch, Elvenstar Mi Amor 0.00
4 Lilah Campbell, Found Guilty 0.00

Class: 234 - "Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters U/S (Combined     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noah Deutsch, Elvenstar Mi Amor 0.00
2 Melissa SanMarco, ElvenstarTango 0.00
3 Hannah Schroeder, Millpond Northern Lights 0.00
4 Lilah Campbell, Found Guilty 0.00

Class: 300 - Restricted Child/Adult Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristina Buthman, Rousseau 0.00
2 Emma Johnson, Timeless 0.00
3 Jayna Roberto, Almost Famous 3.00
4 Grace Curley, Cup of Tea 2.00
5 Cassandra Wilcox, Romeo 0.00

Class: 301 - Restricted Child/Adult Eq. O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayna Roberto, Almost Famous 6.00
2 Cristina Buthman, Rousseau 0.00
3 Emma Johnson, Timeless 0.00
4 Grace Curley, Cup of Tea 2.00
5 Cassandra Wilcox, Romeo 0.00

Class: 302 - Restricted Child/Adult Eq. on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Curley, Cup of Tea 6.00
2 Jayna Roberto, Almost Famous 4.00
3 Cristina Buthman, Rousseau 0.00
4 Emma Johnson, Timeless 0.00
5 Jennifer Price, Dexter 0.00
6 Cassandra Wilcox, Romeo 0.00

Class: 303 - Restricted Child/Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayna Roberto, Almost Famous 6.00
2 Emma Johnson, Timeless 0.00
3 Jennifer Price, Dexter 0.00
4 Grace Curley, Cup of Tea 2.00
5 Cristina Buthman, Rousseau 0.00
6 Cassandra Wilcox, Romeo 0.00

Class: 320 - "Children's Hunters 12-17, Amateur Hunters (Comb    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timeless, Emma Johnson 0.00
2 Top Ramen, Kyra Palmer 0.00
3 Earth Boy, Florian, Allie 3.00 N
4 Footloose, Madelaine Smith 2.00 N

Class: 321 - "Children's Hunters 12-17, Amateur Hunters (Comb    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earth Boy, Allie Florian 6.00 N
2 Top Ramen, Kyra Palmer 0.00
3 Timeless, Emma Johnson 0.00
4 Footloose, Madelaine Smith 2.00 N

Class: 323 - "Eq. O/F 12-17, 18 and over (Combined 323,333)"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Gray, Dresden Z 6.00 N
2 Allie Florian, Earth Boy 0.00
3 Maggie Tselikis, Grand Gizmo 0.00
4 Molly Vrooman, Everest 2.00 N
5 Taya Wykert, Westeros 1.00 N
6 Kyra Palmer, Top Ramen 0.00 N
7 Madelaine Smith, Footloose 0.00 N
8 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson 0.00

Class: 324 - "Eq. O/F 12-17, 18 and over (Combined 324,334)"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Tselikis, Grand Gizmo 0.00
2 Allie Florian, Earth Boy 0.00
3 Molly Vrooman, Everest 3.00 N
4 Kyra Palmer, Top Ramen 2.00 N
5 Madelaine Smith, Footloose 1.00 N
6 Taya Wykert, Westeros 0.00 N
7 Ella Fox, Columbus 0.00

Class: 325 - "Eq. Flat 12 -17,Eq Flat 18 and over (Combined 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Palmer, Top Ramen 6.00 N
2 Molly Vrooman, Everest 4.00 N
3 Allie Florian, Earth Boy 0.00
4 Jennifer Price, Dexter 0.00
5 Taya Wykert, Westeros 1.00 N

Class: 344 - "LAHJA Junior/Senior Medal (Combined 344,345)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Gray, Dresden Z 10.00
2 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson 0.00
3 Molly Vrooman, Everest 4.00
4 Allie Florian, Earth Boy 0.00
5 Jennifer Bass, American Businessman 42 0.00

Class: 400 - Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Johnson, Capalan2 0.00
2 Hannah Schroeder, Millpond Northern Lights 0.00

Class: 401 - Green Rider Eq. O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Johnson, Capalan2 0.00
2 Hannah Schroeder, Millpond Northern Lights 0.00

Class: 402 - Green Rider Eq. Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Johnson, Capalan2 0.00

Class: 403 - Green Rider Hunters U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Johnson, Capalan2 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top