Memorial Day Classic

Hansen Dam Equestrian Center

May 27 - 30, 2021


Class: 28 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loriot, Leila Ward-Maroney 6.00 N
2 Aubrey Rose, Natasha Pappas 0.00
3 LWM Sonador, Stephanie L. Underwood 0.00
4 Rochambeau, Amy Hess 0.00
5 Edesa's Cameroon, Javier Abad Barragăn 0.00
6 Maestro, Amy Hess 0.00
7 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Rose, Natasha Pappas 0.00
2 Loriot, Leila Ward-Maroney 4.00 N
3 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
4 Edesa's Cameroon, Javier Abad Barragăn 0.00
5 LWM Sonador, Stephanie L. Underwood 0.00
6 Rochambeau, Amy Hess 0.00
7 Maestro, Amy Hess 0.00

Class: 30 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Rose, Natasha Pappas 0.00
2 LWM Sonador, Leila Ward-Maroney 0.00
3 Maestro, Amy Hess 0.00
4 Rochambeau, Amy Hess 0.00
5 Lausbub, Bailey Rose 0.00
6 Loriot, Alina Carranza 0.00 N

Class: 31 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Rose, Natasha Pappas 0.00
2 Rochambeau, Amy Hess 0.00
3 LWM Sonador, Leila Ward-Maroney 0.00
4 Maestro, Amy Hess 0.00
5 Loriot, Alina Carranza 1.00 N

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rochambeau, Amy Hess 0.00
2 Aubrey Rose, Natasha Pappas 0.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess 0.00
2 Walk in the Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 0.00
3 Camero, Kayla Beals 0.00
4 For C It, Leah von Henkel 0.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk in the Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 0.00
2 Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess 0.00
3 For C It, Leah von Henkel 0.00
4 Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00
5 Camero, Kayla Beals 0.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camero, Kayla Beals 0.00
2 Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess 0.00
3 For C It, Leah von Henkel 0.00
4 Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00

Class: 41 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess 0.00
2 Camero, Kayla Beals 0.00
3 Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For C It, Leah von Henkel 0.00
2 Glorious, Kim Tasker 0.00
3 Walk in the Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 0.00
4 Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess 0.00

Class: 43 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soiree, Leah von Henkel 0.00
2 Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00
3 Latte Z, Michelle Morris 0.00

Class: 44 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soiree, Leah von Henkel 0.00
2 Latte Z, Michelle Morris 0.00
3 Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00

Class: 45 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latte Z, Michelle Morris 0.00
2 Soiree, Leah von Henkel 0.00
3 Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00

Class: 46 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soiree, Leah von Henkel 0.00
2 Latte Z, Michelle Morris 0.00
3 Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00

Class: 47 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soiree, Leah von Henkel 0.00
2 Latte Z, Michelle Morris 0.00

Class: 48 - "3'3/3'6 Junior Hunter (Combined 48c,163c)"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tahoe, Stewart, Molly 0.00
2 Lausbub, Bailey Rose 0.00
3 Alant, Vivienne Wood 0.00
4 Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson 2.00 N
5 Outshine, Bailey Rose 0.00
6 Rainier, Nicole Mc Million 0.00
7 Temple Lucky Kiss, Grace Russo 0.00
8 Aubrey Rose, Caroline Fraioli 0.00

Class: 49 - "3'3/3'6 Junior Hunter Handy (Combined 49c,164c)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
2 Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson 4.00 N
3 Alant, Vivienne Wood 0.00
4 Outshine, Bailey Rose 0.00
5 Lausbub, Bailey Rose 0.00
6 Aubrey Rose, Caroline Fraioli 0.00
7 Temple Lucky Kiss, Grace Russo 0.00
8 Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres 0.00

Class: 50 - "3'3/3'6 Junior Hunter (Combined 50c,165c)"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
2 Rainier, Nicole Mc Million 0.00
3 Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson 3.00 N
4 Lausbub, Bailey Rose 0.00
5 Outshine, Bailey Rose 0.00
6 Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres 0.00

Class: 51 - "3'3/3'6 Junior Hunter (Combined 51c,166c)"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
2 Rainier, Nicole Mc Million 0.00
3 Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson 3.00 N
4 Outshine, Bailey Rose 0.00
5 Lausbub, Bailey Rose 0.00
6 Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres 0.00
7 Aubrey Rose, Caroline Fraioli 0.00

Class: 52 - "3'3/3'6 Junior Hunter U/S (Combined 52c,167c)"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
2 Rainier, Nicole Mc Million 0.00
3 Lausbub, Bailey Rose 0.00
4 Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson 2.00 N
5 Temple Lucky Kiss, Grace Russo 0.00
6 Outshine, Bailey Rose 0.00
7 Aubrey Rose, Caroline Fraioli 0.00
8 Alant, Vivienne Wood 0.00

Class: 68 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 68c,58c)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
3 Loriot, Alina Carranza 3.00 N
4 Alphabetto, Lisa Carman 0.00
6 Cazbah, Julie Knoop 0.00

Class: 69 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter Handy (Combined 69    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
3 Loriot, Alina Carranza 3.00 N
4 Alphabetto, Lisa Carman 0.00
5 Cazbah, Julie Knoop 0.00

Class: 70 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 70c,60c)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Loriot, Alina Carranza 4.00 N
4 Cazbah, Julie Knoop 0.00
5 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
6 Alphabetto, Lisa Carman 0.00

Class: 71 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 71c,61c)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Loriot, Alina Carranza 4.00 N
3 Cazbah, Julie Knoop 0.00
5 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
6 Alphabetto, Lisa Carman 0.00

Class: 73 - "Pony Hunter Conformation (Combined 73,78)"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out of the Blue, Laila Murad 0.00
2 Cadet Blue, Brooke O'Malley 4.00 N
3 Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan 0.00
4 Super Duper, Alena Rogers 0.00
5 VF Pardon My Dust, Victoria Baeza 1.00 N
6 Enzo Ferrari, Ella Eden-bloss 0.00
7 Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00

Class: 74 - "Pony Hunter Handy (Combined 74,79)"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00
2 Out of the Blue, Laila Murad 0.00
3 Cadet Blue, Brooke O'Malley 3.00 N
4 VF Pardon My Dust, Victoria Baeza 2.00 N
5 Super Duper, Alena Rogers 0.00

Class: 75 - "Pony Hunter (Combined 75,80)"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00
2 Enzo Ferrari, Ella Eden-bloss 0.00
3 Cadet Blue, Brooke O'Malley 3.00 N
4 Out of the Blue, Laila Murad 0.00
5 Super Duper, Alena Rogers 0.00
6 Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan 0.00
7 VF Pardon My Dust, Victoria Baeza 0.00 N

Class: 76 - "Pony Hunter (Combined 76,81)"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Duper, Alena Rogers 0.00
2 Cadet Blue, Brooke O'Malley 4.00 N
3 VF Pardon My Dust, Victoria Baeza 3.00 N
4 Out of the Blue, Laila Murad 0.00
5 Enzo Ferrari, Ella Eden-bloss 0.00
6 Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan 0.00
7 Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00

Class: 77 - "Pony Hunter U/S (Combined 77,82)"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan 0.00
2 Out of the Blue, Laila Murad 0.00
3 Cadet Blue, Brooke O'Malley 3.00 N
4 Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan 0.00
5 Super Duper, Alena Rogers 0.00
6 Enzo Ferrari, Ella Eden-bloss 0.00
7 VF Pardon My Dust, Victoria Baeza 0.00 N

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice 0.00
2 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice 0.00
2 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00
3 Diego, Camille O'Brien 0.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice 0.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice 0.00
2 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice 0.00
2 Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley 0.00
3 Diego, Camille O'Brien 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Columbus, Ella Fox 6.00
2 Basil, Francesca Barbano 4.00
3 Serendipity, Carlee Annis 3.00 N
4 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 0.00
5 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00
6 Benetton, Emma Santos 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00
2 Columbus, Ella Fox 4.00
3 Serendipity, Carlee Annis 3.00 N
4 Basil, Francesca Barbano 2.00
5 Benetton, Emma Santos 0.00
6 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benetton, Emma Santos 0.00
2 Basil, Francesca Barbano 4.00
3 Columbus, Ella Fox 3.00
4 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 0.00
5 Serendipity, Carlee Annis 1.00 N
6 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benetton, Emma Santos 0.00
2 Columbus, Ella Fox 4.00
3 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00
4 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 0.00
5 Serendipity, Carlee Annis 1.00 N
6 Basil, Francesca Barbano 0.00 N

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Carlee Annis 6.00 N
2 Basil, Francesca Barbano 4.00
3 Columbus, Ella Fox 3.00
4 The Gambler, Lauren Cruz 0.00
5 Benetton, Emma Santos 0.00
6 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00

Class: 98 - "Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined 98,103)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EEA's Guestczech, Rachael Reiner 0.00
2 Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin 0.00
3 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 3.00 N
4 Roanoke, Megan Lieb 0.00
5 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00

Class: 99 - "Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined 99,104)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin 0.00
2 EEA's Guestczech, Rachael Reiner 0.00
3 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 3.00 N
4 Roanoke, Megan Lieb 0.00
5 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00

Class: 100 - "Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined 100,105)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EEA's Guestczech, Rachael Reiner 0.00
2 Roanoke, Megan Lieb 0.00
3 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 3.00 N
4 Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin 0.00
5 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00

Class: 101 - "Adult Amateur Hunter (Combined 101,106)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EEA's Guestczech, Rachael Reiner 0.00
2 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 4.00 N
3 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00
4 Roanoke, Megan Lieb 0.00
5 Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin 0.00

Class: 102 - "Adult Amateur Hunter U/S (Combined 102,107)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson 4.00 N
3 EEA's Guestczech, Rachael Reiner 0.00
4 For C It, Carolyn Costa 0.00
5 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00

Class: 128 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
2 J. Escape, Renee C. Wanner 0.00
3 Solo, Eze Schupfer 0.00
4 Natural Ability, Nicole Lomis 0.00
5 Balmoral, Emilia Dencik 0.00
6 Earl Grey, Amelia Cuilty 0.00 N
7 For C It, Carolyn Costa 0.00

Class: 129 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
2 Natural Ability, Nicole Lomis 0.00
3 J. Escape, Renee C. Wanner 0.00
4 Earl Grey, Amelia Cuilty 2.00 N
5 For C It, Carolyn Costa 0.00
6 Solo, Eze Schupfer 0.00
7 Balmoral, Emilia Dencik 0.00

Class: 130 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo, Eze Schupfer 0.00
2 J. Escape, Renee C. Wanner 0.00
3 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00
4 La-Di-Da, Morgan Kay 0.00
5 Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
6 Balmoral, Emilia Dencik 0.00
7 Earl Grey, Amelia Cuilty 0.00 N
8 For C It, Carolyn Costa 0.00

Class: 131 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00
2 Solo, Eze Schupfer 0.00
3 La-Di-Da, Morgan Kay 0.00
4 Balmoral, Emilia Dencik 0.00
5 Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
6 J. Escape, Renee C. Wanner 0.00
7 MW Sir Espri, Brooke Moore 0.00
8 Nigra Flight, Sarah Redmond 0.00

Class: 132 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
2 Endeavor, Barbara Messinger 7.00 N
3 Glorious, Joann Niffenegger 0.00
4 Solo, Eze Schupfer 0.00
5 For C It, Carolyn Costa 0.00
6 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00
7 Nigra Flight, Sarah Redmond 0.00
8 J. Escape, Renee C. Wanner 0.00

Class: 133 - OR Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Elprin, Bellicia 0.00
2 Olivia Smith, Chiquita 0.00
3 Quinn Stapleton, Mona Lisa 0.00
4 Aubrey Zebrowski, Baby Blue 0.00
5 Gabby Kaplan, Impresario 0.00
6 Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart 0.00
7 Lauren Blu Zarnegin, Smash 0.00

Class: 137 - OR Short Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malena Tomsic, Steal The Crowd 0.00
2 Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart 0.00
3 Gabby Kaplan, Impresario 0.00
4 Lauren Blu Zarnegin, Smash 0.00
5 Quinn Stapleton, Mona Lisa 0.00
6 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 0.00 N
7 Hannah Elprin, Bellicia 0.00
8 Aubrey Zebrowski, Baby Blue 0.00

Class: 139 - OR Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Gavoni, Lark's Ovation 0.00
2 Amanda Racina, RWE Sazerac 0.00
3 Lila Feverstein, American Idol 0.00
4 Angela Machala, Diorado VDL 4.00 N
5 Abigayle Monis, Balboa 3.00 N
6 Marley Urrutia, Ameko Corvette Cabrio 0.00
7 Audrey Tsagalakis, Remington 0.00
8 Gisele Eme, Chicago 0.00

Class: 142 - OR Long Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Feverstein, American Idol 0.00
2 Audrey Tsagalakis, Remington 0.00
3 Amanda Racina, RWE Sazerac 0.00
4 Mia Gavoni, Lark's Ovation 0.00
5 Abigayle Monis, Balboa 3.00 N
6 Avalon Montgomery, Lucky Chrome 0.00
7 Marley Urrutia, Ameko Corvette Cabrio 0.00
8 Sophia Jaramillo, Deck of Cards 0.00

Class: 143 - OR Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annemarie Griggs, Black Sails 0.00
2 Shelly E. Wilson, Bella Fiona 0.00
3 Kristy Lipscy, Macgregor 0.00
4 Amy Perna, Cool Jett 0.00

Class: 147 - OR Rusty Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbara Messinger, Endeavor 6.00 N
2 Shelly E. Wilson, Bella Fiona 0.00
3 Annemarie Griggs, Black Sails 0.00
4 Kristy Lipscy, Macgregor 0.00

Class: 227 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Velocity, Danah A. Zaman 0.00
2 Grand Canyon, London Runyan 0.00
3 Denali RC, Daisy Triggs 0.00
4 Armadale, Kaitlyn Tunick 0.00
5 Dolan John, Reagan Voxman 0.00
6 Rien, Emelia Newey 0.00

Class: 228 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Grand, Chloe Pache 0.00
2 Glendalough Harlequin, Danah A. Zaman 0.00
3 Denali RC, Daisy Triggs 0.00
4 Beirut B, Michaela Nuth 0.00
5 Armadale, Kaitlyn Tunick 0.00
6 Bon Avivah TS, Courtney Quashen 0.00

Class: 229 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoot de la Jourlais, Kennedy Chang 0.00
2 Grand Canyon, London Runyan 0.00
3 Hendriks, Jacob Kemppainen 0.00
4 Brantemar, Frances Reichmann 0.00
5 Dolan John, Reagan Voxman 0.00
6 Armadale, Kaitlyn Tunick 0.00

Class: 236 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy Velocity, Danah A. Zaman 0.00
2 Bolero HX, Rebecca Tomsic 0.00
3 Brazos RC, Cody Lyles 0.00
4 Be Grand, Chloe Pache 0.00
5 Diamant De Reve, Bea Strobl 3.00
6 Adonis de Muralis, Mary Elizabeth Ryan 0.00

Class: 237 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denali RC, Daisy Triggs 0.00
2 Somethin Sassy S, Isabella Saint Martin 0.00
3 Armadale, Kaitlyn Tunick 0.00
4 Allegro de Garros, Allison Zhang 0.00
5 Here We go, Manal Barreca 3.00 N
5 Bolero HX, Rebecca Tomsic 0.00

Class: 238 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Grand, Chloe Pache 0.00
2 Denali RC, Daisy Triggs 0.00
3 Here We go, Manal Barreca 3.00 N
4 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 0.00
5 Contenza, Tara Cornelius 1.00 N
6 Exclusive, Faith Zinger 0.00

Class: 240 - "1.10m Children's/Adult (Combined 240,244)"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canellas, Lori Schaffhauser 0.00
2 Cilantra, Mary Wickstrom 0.00
3 Simply The Best Della Comita, Ella Kaplan 5.00 N
4 Cenito 4, Katie Smith 0.00
5 Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis 0.00
6 Famke, Julia Nickl 0.00
7 Focalize Dew Drop, Finley Hamilton 0.00
8 Brazos RC, Cody Lyles 0.00

Class: 241 - "1.10m Children's/Adult (Combined 241,245)"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antonio, Marissa Maas 0.00
2 Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau 0.00
3 Canellas, Lori Schaffhauser 0.00
4 Cenito 4, Kate Smith 0.00
5 Brazos RC, Cody Lyles 0.00
6 Walk The Line, Chloe Hardgrave 0.00
7 Blue Moon, Taylor Moore 0.00

Class: 242 - "1.10m Children's/Adult (Combined 242,246)"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Euphorie Volante, Tatiana Gudegast 0.00
2 Blue Moon, Taylor Moore 0.00

Class: 248 - 1.20m Low Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charly Brown 335, Makenzie Damus 0.00
2 C'est Indezz, Ella Dyson 0.00
3 Cilantra, Mary Wickstrom 0.00
4 Chacco, Gabrielle P. Applegate 0.00
5 Simply The Best Della Comita, Ella Kaplan 1.00 N
6 Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis 0.00

Class: 249 - 1.20m Low Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caresina, Hannah Gansert 0.00
2 Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis 0.00
3 Cilantra, Mary Wickstrom 0.00
4 Simply The Best Della Comita, Ella Kaplan 2.00 N

Class: 270 - 1.30m Medium Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapado S, Katelyn Denby Edwards 0.00
1 Kalina, Katelyn Denby Edwards 0.00

Class: 271 - 1.30m Medium Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charly Brown 335, Makenzie Damus 0.00
2 C'est Indezz, Ella Dyson 0.00
3 Leyla H, Lena Van Duzer 0.00

Class: 315 - "LAHJA Junior/Senior Medal B (Combined 315,316)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Grosz, Lover Boy 10.00
2 Lisa J. Brown, Condior 6.00
3 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 4.00
4 Emily Kelley, Canadian Constellation 0.00
5 Francesca Barbano, Basil 1.00

Class: 322 - OR LAHJA Stirrup Cup Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Zebrowski, Baby Blue 0.00
2 Amanda Racina, RWE Sazerac 0.00
3 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 4.00
4 Avalon Montgomery, Lucky Chrome 0.00
5 Olivia Smith, Chiquita 0.00
6 Abigayle Monis, Balboa 0.00
7 Angela Machala, Diorado VDL 0.00
8 Nadia Hussain, Malibu 0.00

Class: 323 - OR LAHJA Mary Jane Watson Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Siler, Elitere 4.00
2 Emilia Dencik, Balmoral 2.00
3 Marisaa Purcho, Lacorado 0.00

Class: 357 - "LAHJA Junior/Senior Medal A (Combined 357,358)"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Esses, falander Van En Bosrand 10.00
2 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 6.00
3 Emily Kelley, Canadian Constellation 0.00
4 Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF 0.00
5 Francesca Barbano, Basil 1.00
6 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson 0.00

Class: 360 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey 6.00 N
2 Lily Grosz, Lover Boy 4.00
3 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 3.00 N
4 Emilia Dencik, Balmoral 2.00 N

Class: 361 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivienne Wood, Alant 0.00
2 Lily Grosz, Lover Boy 4.00
3 Nicole Lomis, Natural Ability 3.00 N
4 Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey 2.00 N

Class: 362 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey 6.00 N
2 Lily Grosz, Lover Boy 4.00

Class: 363 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson 10.00 N
2 Molly Stewart, Tahoe 0.00
3 Makenzie Damus, Casqado 0.00
4 Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher 4.00 N
5 Emma Crossley, Candy Shop 0.00
6 Ella Fox, Columbus 2.00
7 Francesca Barbano, Basil 0.00 N
8 Katie Smith, Pampitello 0.00 N

Class: 364 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie Damus, Casqado 0.00
2 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson 7.00 N
3 Katie Smith, Pampitello 5.00 N
4 Molly Stewart, Tahoe 0.00
5 Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher 3.00 N
6 Emma Crossley, Candy Shop 0.00
7 Francesca Barbano, Basil 0.00 N
8 Emma Santos, Benetton 0.00

Class: 365 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson 10.00 N
2 Katie Smith, Pampitello 7.00 N
3 Lauren Cruz, The Gambler 0.00
4 Molly Stewart, Tahoe 0.00
5 Emma Santos, Benetton 0.00
6 Carlee Annis, Serendipity 2.00 N
7 Makenzie Damus, Casqado 0.00
8 Emma Crossley, Candy Shop 0.00

Class: 366 - Equitation 18 & Over Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian Ellis, Quanto 0.00
2 Anne Sherwood, Cassito 4.00 N
3 Alina Carranza, Loriot 3.00
4 Lisa Carman, Alphabetto 0.00
5 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 1.00

Class: 367 - Equitation 18 & Over O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Sherwood, Cassito 6.00 N
2 Renee Rodda, forestier 0.00
3 Caspian Ellis, Quanto 0.00
4 Alina Carranza, Loriot 2.00
5 Megan Lieb, Roanoke 0.00
6 Lisa Carman, Alphabetto 0.00
7 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 0.00 N

Class: 368 - Equitation 18 & Over O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian Ellis, Quanto 0.00
2 Renee Rodda, forestier 0.00
3 Anne Sherwood, Cassito 3.00 N
4 Alina Carranza, Loriot 2.00
5 Lisa Carman, Alphabetto 0.00
6 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 0.00 N
7 Megan Lieb, Roanoke 0.00

Class: 369 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laila Murad, Out of the Blue 0.00
2 Alena Rogers, Super Duper 0.00
3 Poppy J. Gavigan, Brownland Miss Kimmy 0.00
4 Victoria Baeza, VF Pardon My Dust 2.00 N

Class: 370 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alena Rogers, Super Duper 0.00
2 Victoria Baeza, VF Pardon My Dust 4.00 N
3 Poppy J. Gavigan, Brownland Miss Kimmy 0.00

Class: 371 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poppy J. Gavigan, Brownland Miss Kimmy 0.00
2 Victoria Baeza, VF Pardon My Dust 4.00 N
3 Alena Rogers, Super Duper 0.00

Class: 388 - OR Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Zebrowski, Baby Blue 0.00
2 Olivia Smith, Chiquita 0.00
3 Malena Tomsic, Steal The Crowd 0.00
4 Quinn Stapleton, Mona Lisa 0.00
5 Gabby Kaplan, Impresario 0.00
6 Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart 0.00
7 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 0.00 N
8 Hannah Elprin, Bellicia 0.00

Class: 390 - OR Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Zebrowski, Baby Blue 0.00
2 Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart 0.00
3 Hannah Elprin, Bellicia 0.00
4 Malena Tomsic, Steal The Crowd 0.00
5 Quinn Stapleton, Mona Lisa 0.00
6 Gabby Kaplan, Impresario 0.00
7 Olivia Smith, Chiquita 0.00
8 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 0.00 N

Class: 391 - OR Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela Machala, Diorado VDL 6.00 N
2 Mia Gavoni, Lark's Ovation 0.00
3 Avalon Montgomery, Lucky Chrome 0.00
4 Amanda Racina, RWE Sazerac 0.00
5 Marley Urrutia, Ameko Corvette Cabrio 0.00
6 Nadia Hussain, Malibu 0.00
7 Abigayle Monis, Balboa 0.00 N
8 Laila Hussain, RWE Moonstone Rose 0.00

Class: 393 - OR Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley Urrutia, Ameko Corvette Cabrio 0.00
2 Angela Machala, Diorado VDL 4.00 N
3 Mia Gavoni, Lark's Ovation 0.00
4 Avalon Montgomery, Lucky Chrome 0.00
5 Laila Hussain, RWE Moonstone Rose 0.00
6 Amanda Racina, RWE Sazerac 0.00
7 Nadia Hussain, Malibu 0.00
8 Abigayle Monis, Balboa 0.00 N

Class: 394 - OR Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annemarie Griggs, Black Sails 0.00
2 Amy Perna, Cool Jett 0.00
3 Dana Klein, American Idol 0.00
4 Shelly E. Wilson, Bella Fiona 0.00

Class: 396 - OR Rusty Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbara Messinger, Endeavor 6.00 N
2 Annemarie Griggs, Black Sails 0.00
3 Dana Klein, American Idol 0.00
4 Shelly E. Wilson, Bella Fiona 0.00
5 Wendy Deneen, Ser Bronn 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top