Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loriot, Leila Ward-Maroney | 6.00 | N |
2 | Aubrey Rose, Natasha Pappas | 0.00 | |
3 | LWM Sonador, Stephanie L. Underwood | 0.00 | |
4 | Rochambeau, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
5 | Edesa's Cameroon, Javier Abad Barragăn | 0.00 | |
6 | Maestro, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
7 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubrey Rose, Natasha Pappas | 0.00 | |
2 | Loriot, Leila Ward-Maroney | 4.00 | N |
3 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
4 | Edesa's Cameroon, Javier Abad Barragăn | 0.00 | |
5 | LWM Sonador, Stephanie L. Underwood | 0.00 | |
6 | Rochambeau, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
7 | Maestro, Amy Hess | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubrey Rose, Natasha Pappas | 0.00 | |
2 | LWM Sonador, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
3 | Maestro, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
4 | Rochambeau, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
5 | Lausbub, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | Loriot, Alina Carranza | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubrey Rose, Natasha Pappas | 0.00 | |
2 | Rochambeau, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
3 | LWM Sonador, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
4 | Maestro, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
5 | Loriot, Alina Carranza | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochambeau, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
2 | Aubrey Rose, Natasha Pappas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
2 | Walk in the Park, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
3 | Camero, Kayla Beals | 0.00 | |
4 | For C It, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk in the Park, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
3 | For C It, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
4 | Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 | |
5 | Camero, Kayla Beals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camero, Kayla Beals | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
3 | For C It, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
4 | Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
2 | Camero, Kayla Beals | 0.00 | |
3 | Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For C It, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
2 | Glorious, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
3 | Walk in the Park, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
4 | Diamant De Coeurs Z, Amy Hess | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soiree, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
2 | Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 | |
3 | Latte Z, Michelle Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soiree, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
2 | Latte Z, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
3 | Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Latte Z, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | Soiree, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
3 | Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soiree, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
2 | Latte Z, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
3 | Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soiree, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
2 | Latte Z, Michelle Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahoe, Stewart, Molly | 0.00 | |
2 | Lausbub, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | Alant, Vivienne Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 2.00 | N |
5 | Outshine, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | Rainier, Nicole Mc Million | 0.00 | |
7 | Temple Lucky Kiss, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
8 | Aubrey Rose, Caroline Fraioli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahoe, Molly Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 4.00 | N |
3 | Alant, Vivienne Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | Outshine, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
5 | Lausbub, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | Aubrey Rose, Caroline Fraioli | 0.00 | |
7 | Temple Lucky Kiss, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
8 | Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahoe, Molly Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | Rainier, Nicole Mc Million | 0.00 | |
3 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 3.00 | N |
4 | Lausbub, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
5 | Outshine, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahoe, Molly Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | Rainier, Nicole Mc Million | 0.00 | |
3 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 3.00 | N |
4 | Outshine, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
5 | Lausbub, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres | 0.00 | |
7 | Aubrey Rose, Caroline Fraioli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahoe, Molly Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | Rainier, Nicole Mc Million | 0.00 | |
3 | Lausbub, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
4 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 2.00 | N |
5 | Temple Lucky Kiss, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
6 | Outshine, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
7 | Aubrey Rose, Caroline Fraioli | 0.00 | |
8 | Alant, Vivienne Wood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
3 | Loriot, Alina Carranza | 3.00 | N |
4 | Alphabetto, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
6 | Cazbah, Julie Knoop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
2 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
3 | Loriot, Alina Carranza | 3.00 | N |
4 | Alphabetto, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cazbah, Julie Knoop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
2 | Loriot, Alina Carranza | 4.00 | N |
4 | Cazbah, Julie Knoop | 0.00 | |
5 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
6 | Alphabetto, Lisa Carman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
2 | Loriot, Alina Carranza | 4.00 | N |
3 | Cazbah, Julie Knoop | 0.00 | |
5 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
6 | Alphabetto, Lisa Carman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Out of the Blue, Laila Murad | 0.00 | |
2 | Cadet Blue, Brooke O'Malley | 4.00 | N |
3 | Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan | 0.00 | |
4 | Super Duper, Alena Rogers | 0.00 | |
5 | VF Pardon My Dust, Victoria Baeza | 1.00 | N |
6 | Enzo Ferrari, Ella Eden-bloss | 0.00 | |
7 | Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Out of the Blue, Laila Murad | 0.00 | |
3 | Cadet Blue, Brooke O'Malley | 3.00 | N |
4 | VF Pardon My Dust, Victoria Baeza | 2.00 | N |
5 | Super Duper, Alena Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Enzo Ferrari, Ella Eden-bloss | 0.00 | |
3 | Cadet Blue, Brooke O'Malley | 3.00 | N |
4 | Out of the Blue, Laila Murad | 0.00 | |
5 | Super Duper, Alena Rogers | 0.00 | |
6 | Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan | 0.00 | |
7 | VF Pardon My Dust, Victoria Baeza | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Super Duper, Alena Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | Cadet Blue, Brooke O'Malley | 4.00 | N |
3 | VF Pardon My Dust, Victoria Baeza | 3.00 | N |
4 | Out of the Blue, Laila Murad | 0.00 | |
5 | Enzo Ferrari, Ella Eden-bloss | 0.00 | |
6 | Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan | 0.00 | |
7 | Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teddy Graham, Eve A. Gavigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Out of the Blue, Laila Murad | 0.00 | |
3 | Cadet Blue, Brooke O'Malley | 3.00 | N |
4 | Brownland Miss Kimmy, Poppy J. Gavigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Super Duper, Alena Rogers | 0.00 | |
6 | Enzo Ferrari, Ella Eden-bloss | 0.00 | |
7 | VF Pardon My Dust, Victoria Baeza | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice | 0.00 | |
2 | Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice | 0.00 | |
2 | Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley | 0.00 | |
3 | Diego, Camille O'Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice | 0.00 | |
2 | Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk in the Park, Kalianne Boice | 0.00 | |
2 | Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley | 0.00 | |
3 | Diego, Camille O'Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 6.00 | |
2 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 4.00 | |
3 | Serendipity, Carlee Annis | 3.00 | N |
4 | The Gambler, Lauren Cruz | 0.00 | |
5 | LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
6 | Benetton, Emma Santos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
2 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 4.00 | |
3 | Serendipity, Carlee Annis | 3.00 | N |
4 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 2.00 | |
5 | Benetton, Emma Santos | 0.00 | |
6 | The Gambler, Lauren Cruz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benetton, Emma Santos | 0.00 | |
2 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 4.00 | |
3 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 3.00 | |
4 | The Gambler, Lauren Cruz | 0.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Carlee Annis | 1.00 | N |
6 | LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benetton, Emma Santos | 0.00 | |
2 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 4.00 | |
3 | LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
4 | The Gambler, Lauren Cruz | 0.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Carlee Annis | 1.00 | N |
6 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serendipity, Carlee Annis | 6.00 | N |
2 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 4.00 | |
3 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 3.00 | |
4 | The Gambler, Lauren Cruz | 0.00 | |
5 | Benetton, Emma Santos | 0.00 | |
6 | LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner | 0.00 | |
2 | Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin | 0.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 3.00 | |
4 | Roanoke, Megan Lieb | 0.00 | |
5 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin | 0.00 | |
2 | EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner | 0.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 3.00 | |
4 | Roanoke, Megan Lieb | 0.00 | |
5 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner | 0.00 | |
2 | Roanoke, Megan Lieb | 0.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 3.00 | |
4 | Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin | 0.00 | |
5 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner | 0.00 | |
2 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 4.00 | |
3 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 | |
4 | Roanoke, Megan Lieb | 0.00 | |
5 | Coconut Key, Roxy Sorkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 4.00 | |
3 | EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner | 0.00 | |
4 | For C It, Carolyn Costa | 0.00 | |
5 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 | |
2 | J. Escape, Renee C. Wanner | 0.00 | |
3 | Solo, Eze Schupfer | 0.00 | |
4 | Natural Ability, Nicole Lomis | 0.00 | |
5 | Balmoral, Emilia Dencik | 0.00 | |
6 | Earl Grey, Amelia Cuilty | 0.00 | N |
7 | For C It, Carolyn Costa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 | |
2 | Natural Ability, Nicole Lomis | 0.00 | |
3 | J. Escape, Renee C. Wanner | 0.00 | |
4 | Earl Grey, Amelia Cuilty | 2.00 | N |
5 | For C It, Carolyn Costa | 0.00 | |
6 | Solo, Eze Schupfer | 0.00 | |
7 | Balmoral, Emilia Dencik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solo, Eze Schupfer | 0.00 | |
2 | J. Escape, Renee C. Wanner | 0.00 | |
3 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 | |
4 | La-Di-Da, Morgan Kay | 0.00 | |
5 | Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 | |
6 | Balmoral, Emilia Dencik | 0.00 | |
7 | Earl Grey, Amelia Cuilty | 0.00 | N |
8 | For C It, Carolyn Costa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 | |
2 | Solo, Eze Schupfer | 0.00 | |
3 | La-Di-Da, Morgan Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | Balmoral, Emilia Dencik | 0.00 | |
5 | Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 | |
6 | J. Escape, Renee C. Wanner | 0.00 | |
7 | MW Sir Espri, Brooke Moore | 0.00 | |
8 | Nigra Flight, Sarah Redmond | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 | |
2 | Endeavor, Barbara Messinger | 7.00 | N |
3 | Glorious, Joann Niffenegger | 0.00 | |
4 | Solo, Eze Schupfer | 0.00 | |
5 | For C It, Carolyn Costa | 0.00 | |
6 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 | |
7 | Nigra Flight, Sarah Redmond | 0.00 | |
8 | J. Escape, Renee C. Wanner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Elprin, Bellicia | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Smith, Chiquita | 0.00 | |
3 | Quinn Stapleton, Mona Lisa | 0.00 | |
4 | Aubrey Zebrowski, Baby Blue | 0.00 | |
5 | Gabby Kaplan, Impresario | 0.00 | |
6 | Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren Blu Zarnegin, Smash | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malena Tomsic, Steal The Crowd | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart | 0.00 | |
3 | Gabby Kaplan, Impresario | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Blu Zarnegin, Smash | 0.00 | |
5 | Quinn Stapleton, Mona Lisa | 0.00 | |
6 | Eloise Cotteleer, Liv | 0.00 | |
7 | Hannah Elprin, Bellicia | 0.00 | |
8 | Aubrey Zebrowski, Baby Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Gavoni, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 | |
2 | Amanda Racina, RWE Sazerac | 0.00 | |
3 | Lila Feverstein, American Idol | 0.00 | |
4 | Angela Machala, Diorado VDL | 4.00 | |
5 | Abigayle Monis, Balboa | 3.00 | N |
6 | Marley Urrutia, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 0.00 | |
7 | Audrey Tsagalakis, Remington | 0.00 | |
8 | Gisele Eme, Chicago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lila Feverstein, American Idol | 0.00 | |
2 | Audrey Tsagalakis, Remington | 0.00 | |
3 | Amanda Racina, RWE Sazerac | 0.00 | |
4 | Mia Gavoni, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 | |
5 | Abigayle Monis, Balboa | 3.00 | N |
6 | Avalon Montgomery, Lucky Chrome | 0.00 | |
7 | Marley Urrutia, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia Jaramillo, Deck of Cards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annemarie Griggs, Black Sails | 0.00 | |
2 | Shelly E. Wilson, Bella Fiona | 0.00 | |
3 | Kristy Lipscy, Macgregor | 0.00 | |
4 | Amy Perna, Cool Jett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara Messinger, Endeavor | 6.00 | |
2 | Shelly E. Wilson, Bella Fiona | 0.00 | |
3 | Annemarie Griggs, Black Sails | 0.00 | |
4 | Kristy Lipscy, Macgregor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Billy Velocity, Danah A. Zaman | 0.00 | |
2 | Grand Canyon, London Runyan | 0.00 | |
3 | Denali RC, Daisy Triggs | 0.00 | |
4 | Armadale, Kaitlyn Tunick | 0.00 | |
5 | Dolan John, Reagan Voxman | 0.00 | |
6 | Rien, Emelia Newey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Grand, Chloe Pache | 0.00 | |
2 | Glendalough Harlequin, Danah A. Zaman | 0.00 | |
3 | Denali RC, Daisy Triggs | 0.00 | |
4 | Beirut B, Michaela Nuth | 0.00 | |
5 | Armadale, Kaitlyn Tunick | 0.00 | |
6 | Bon Avivah TS, Courtney Quashen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spoot de la Jourlais, Kennedy Chang | 0.00 | |
2 | Grand Canyon, London Runyan | 0.00 | |
3 | Hendriks, Jacob Kemppainen | 0.00 | |
4 | Brantemar, Frances Reichmann | 0.00 | |
5 | Dolan John, Reagan Voxman | 0.00 | |
6 | Armadale, Kaitlyn Tunick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Billy Velocity, Danah A. Zaman | 0.00 | |
2 | Bolero HX, Rebecca Tomsic | 0.00 | |
3 | Brazos RC, Cody Lyles | 0.00 | |
4 | Be Grand, Chloe Pache | 0.00 | |
5 | Diamant De Reve B, Bea Strobl | 3.00 | |
6 | Adonis de Muralis, Mary Elizabeth Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denali RC, Daisy Triggs | 0.00 | |
2 | Somethin Sassy S, Isabella Saint Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Armadale, Kaitlyn Tunick | 0.00 | |
4 | Allegro de Garros, Allison Zhang | 0.00 | |
5 | Here We go, Manal Barreca | 3.00 | N |
5 | Bolero HX, Rebecca Tomsic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Grand, Chloe Pache | 0.00 | |
2 | Denali RC, Daisy Triggs | 0.00 | |
3 | Here We go, Manal Barreca | 3.00 | N |
4 | Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau | 0.00 | |
5 | Contenza, Tara Cornelius | 1.00 | N |
6 | Exclusive, Faith Zinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canellas, Lori Schaffhauser | 0.00 | |
2 | Cilantra, Mary Wickstrom | 0.00 | |
3 | Simply The Best Della Comita, Ella Kaplan | 5.00 | N |
4 | Cenito 4, Katie Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 | |
6 | Famke, Julia Nickl | 0.00 | |
7 | Focalize Dew Drop, Finley Hamilton | 0.00 | |
8 | Brazos RC, Cody Lyles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonio, Marissa Maas | 0.00 | |
2 | Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau | 0.00 | |
3 | Canellas, Lori Schaffhauser | 0.00 | |
4 | Cenito 4, Kate Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Brazos RC, Cody Lyles | 0.00 | |
6 | Walk The Line, Chloe Hardgrave | 0.00 | |
7 | Blue Moon, Taylor Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Euphorie Volante, Tatiana Gudegast | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Moon, Taylor Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charly Brown 335, Makenzie Damus | 0.00 | |
2 | C'est Indezz, Ella Dyson | 0.00 | |
3 | Cilantra, Mary Wickstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Chacco, Gabrielle P. Applegate | 0.00 | |
5 | Simply The Best Della Comita, Ella Kaplan | 1.00 | N |
6 | Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresina, Hannah Gansert | 0.00 | |
2 | Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 | |
3 | Cilantra, Mary Wickstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Simply The Best Della Comita, Ella Kaplan | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escapado S, Katelyn Denby Edwards | 0.00 | |
1 | Kalina, Katelyn Denby Edwards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charly Brown 335, Makenzie Damus | 0.00 | |
2 | C'est Indezz, Ella Dyson | 0.00 | |
3 | Leyla H, Lena Van Duzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Grosz, Lover Boy | 10.00 | |
2 | Lisa J. Brown, Condior | 6.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 4.00 | |
4 | Emily Kelley, Canadian Constellation | 0.00 | |
5 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubrey Zebrowski, Baby Blue | 0.00 | |
2 | Amanda Racina, RWE Sazerac | 0.00 | |
3 | Eloise Cotteleer, Liv | 4.00 | |
4 | Avalon Montgomery, Lucky Chrome | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Smith, Chiquita | 0.00 | |
6 | Abigayle Monis, Balboa | 0.00 | |
7 | Angela Machala, Diorado VDL | 0.00 | |
8 | Nadia Hussain, Malibu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Siler, Elitere | 4.00 | |
2 | Emilia Dencik, Balmoral | 2.00 | |
3 | Marisaa Purcho, Lacorado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Esses, falander Van En Bosrand | 10.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 6.00 | |
3 | Emily Kelley, Canadian Constellation | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF | 0.00 | |
5 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 1.00 | |
6 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey | 6.00 | |
2 | Lily Grosz, Lover Boy | 4.00 | |
3 | Eloise Cotteleer, Liv | 3.00 | N |
4 | Emilia Dencik, Balmoral | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Wood, Alant | 0.00 | |
2 | Lily Grosz, Lover Boy | 4.00 | |
3 | Nicole Lomis, Natural Ability | 3.00 | N |
4 | Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey | 6.00 | |
2 | Lily Grosz, Lover Boy | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 10.00 | |
2 | Molly Stewart, Tahoe | 0.00 | |
3 | Makenzie Damus, Casqado | 0.00 | |
4 | Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher | 4.00 | N |
5 | Emma Crossley, Candy Shop | 0.00 | |
6 | Ella Fox, Columbus | 2.00 | |
7 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 0.00 | |
8 | Katie Smith, Pampitello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makenzie Damus, Casqado | 0.00 | |
2 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 7.00 | |
3 | Katie Smith, Pampitello | 5.00 | |
4 | Molly Stewart, Tahoe | 0.00 | |
5 | Harper Murray-Nelson, Dream Catcher | 3.00 | N |
6 | Emma Crossley, Candy Shop | 0.00 | |
7 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Santos, Benetton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Smith, Pampitello | 7.00 | |
3 | Lauren Cruz, The Gambler | 0.00 | |
4 | Molly Stewart, Tahoe | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Santos, Benetton | 0.00 | |
6 | Carlee Annis, Serendipity | 2.00 | N |
7 | Makenzie Damus, Casqado | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Crossley, Candy Shop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caspian Ellis, Quanto | 0.00 | |
2 | Anne Sherwood, Cassito | 4.00 | N |
3 | Alina Carranza, Loriot | 3.00 | |
4 | Lisa Carman, Alphabetto | 0.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sherwood, Cassito | 6.00 | N |
2 | Renee Rodda, forestier | 0.00 | |
3 | Caspian Ellis, Quanto | 0.00 | |
4 | Alina Carranza, Loriot | 2.00 | |
5 | Megan Lieb, Roanoke | 0.00 | |
6 | Lisa Carman, Alphabetto | 0.00 | |
7 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caspian Ellis, Quanto | 0.00 | |
2 | Renee Rodda, forestier | 0.00 | |
3 | Anne Sherwood, Cassito | 3.00 | N |
4 | Alina Carranza, Loriot | 2.00 | |
5 | Lisa Carman, Alphabetto | 0.00 | |
6 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 0.00 | |
7 | Megan Lieb, Roanoke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laila Murad, Out of the Blue | 0.00 | |
2 | Alena Rogers, Super Duper | 0.00 | |
3 | Poppy J. Gavigan, Brownland Miss Kimmy | 0.00 | |
4 | Victoria Baeza, VF Pardon My Dust | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena Rogers, Super Duper | 0.00 | |
2 | Victoria Baeza, VF Pardon My Dust | 4.00 | N |
3 | Poppy J. Gavigan, Brownland Miss Kimmy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poppy J. Gavigan, Brownland Miss Kimmy | 0.00 | |
2 | Victoria Baeza, VF Pardon My Dust | 4.00 | N |
3 | Alena Rogers, Super Duper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubrey Zebrowski, Baby Blue | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Smith, Chiquita | 0.00 | |
3 | Malena Tomsic, Steal The Crowd | 0.00 | |
4 | Quinn Stapleton, Mona Lisa | 0.00 | |
5 | Gabby Kaplan, Impresario | 0.00 | |
6 | Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart | 0.00 | |
7 | Eloise Cotteleer, Liv | 0.00 | |
8 | Hannah Elprin, Bellicia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubrey Zebrowski, Baby Blue | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Elprin, Bellicia | 0.00 | |
4 | Malena Tomsic, Steal The Crowd | 0.00 | |
5 | Quinn Stapleton, Mona Lisa | 0.00 | |
6 | Gabby Kaplan, Impresario | 0.00 | |
7 | Olivia Smith, Chiquita | 0.00 | |
8 | Eloise Cotteleer, Liv | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Machala, Diorado VDL | 6.00 | |
2 | Mia Gavoni, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 | |
3 | Avalon Montgomery, Lucky Chrome | 0.00 | |
4 | Amanda Racina, RWE Sazerac | 0.00 | |
5 | Marley Urrutia, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 0.00 | |
6 | Nadia Hussain, Malibu | 0.00 | |
7 | Abigayle Monis, Balboa | 0.00 | N |
8 | Laila Hussain, RWE Moonstone Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marley Urrutia, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 0.00 | |
2 | Angela Machala, Diorado VDL | 4.00 | |
3 | Mia Gavoni, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 | |
4 | Avalon Montgomery, Lucky Chrome | 0.00 | |
5 | Laila Hussain, RWE Moonstone Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | Amanda Racina, RWE Sazerac | 0.00 | |
7 | Nadia Hussain, Malibu | 0.00 | |
8 | Abigayle Monis, Balboa | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annemarie Griggs, Black Sails | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy Perna, Cool Jett | 0.00 | |
3 | Dana Klein, American Idol | 0.00 | |
4 | Shelly E. Wilson, Bella Fiona | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara Messinger, Endeavor | 6.00 | |
2 | Annemarie Griggs, Black Sails | 0.00 | |
3 | Dana Klein, American Idol | 0.00 | |
4 | Shelly E. Wilson, Bella Fiona | 0.00 | |
5 | Wendy Deneen, Ser Bronn | 0.00 |