Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney | 10.00 | |
2 | Cacau FF, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
3 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
4 | Maestro, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
5 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 3.00 | |
6 | Harvard, Amy Hanes | 0.00 | |
7 | Fateful, Georges F. Bittar | 0.00 | |
8 | What's Up Dock, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cacau FF, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | Cezanne B, Georges F. Bittar | 0.00 | |
3 | Dream Catcher, David Scapa | 3.00 | N |
4 | Maestro, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
5 | What's Up Dock, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
6 | Harvard, Amy Hanes | 0.00 | |
7 | Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
8 | Fateful, Georges F. Bittar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zander, Elizabeth Murray Mairena | 0.00 | |
2 | Harvard, Amy Hanes | 0.00 | |
3 | Maestro, Amy Hess | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvard, Amy Hanes | 0.00 | |
2 | Maestro, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
3 | What's Up Dock, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldur, Katelyn Puishys | 0.00 | |
2 | Lazat, Ivey Burns | 0.00 | |
3 | Rolling Stone, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
4 | Jackpot, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldur, Katelyn Puishys | 0.00 | |
2 | Rolling Stone, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
3 | Lazat, Ivey Burns | 0.00 | |
4 | Jackpot, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackpot, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
2 | Rolling Stone, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
3 | Baldur, Katelyn Puishys | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldur, Katelyn Puishys | 0.00 | |
2 | Rolling Stone, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
3 | Jackpot, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolling Stone, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
2 | Lazat, Ivey Burns | 0.00 | |
3 | Jackpot, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
4 | Baldur, Katelyn Puishys | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
2 | Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
3 | Centerfold, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
4 | Spencer, Nancy Frost | 0.00 | |
5 | Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
2 | Centerfold, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
3 | Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
4 | Spencer, Nancy Frost | 0.00 | |
5 | Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
2 | Spencer, Nancy Frost | 0.00 | |
3 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
4 | Centerfold, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
5 | Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
2 | Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
3 | Spencer, Nancy Frost | 0.00 | |
4 | Centerfold, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
5 | Kiarena, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassaro, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
2 | Centerfold, Leah von Henkel | 0.00 | |
3 | Dida De Darco Z, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
4 | Spencer, Nancy Frost | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conux, Jaime Krupnick | 0.00 | |
2 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 4.00 | N |
3 | Dida De Darco Z, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 | |
4 | Zander, Elizabeth Murray Mairena | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conux, Jaime Krupnick | 0.00 | |
2 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 4.00 | N |
3 | Zander, Elizabeth Murray Mairena | 0.00 | |
4 | Dida De Darco Z, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 | |
5 | Lassaro, Billie Guerin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
2 | Dida De Darco Z, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 | |
3 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
4 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 2.00 | N |
5 | Conux, Jaime Krupnick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
2 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 4.00 | N |
3 | Conux, Jaime Krupnick | 0.00 | |
4 | Dida De Darco Z, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 | |
5 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassaro, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
2 | Dida De Darco Z, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 | |
3 | Dream Catcher, Harper Murray-Nelson | 3.00 | N |
4 | Conux, Jaime Krupnick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PaperBack Writer, Emma Brand | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook West Point, Grace Wiseman | 0.00 | |
3 | Thunder d'Azure, Kennedy Chang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PaperBack Writer, Emma Brand | 0.00 | |
2 | Thunder d'Azure, Kennedy Chang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PaperBack Writer, Emma Brand | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook West Point, Grace Wiseman | 0.00 | |
3 | Thunder d'Azure, Kennedy Chang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl 64, Ana Schuette | 6.00 | N |
2 | Spencer, Camille O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
3 | Cowboy, Georgia Bass | 3.00 | |
4 | Espresso, Phoebe Mcfetridge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl 64, Ana Schuette | 6.00 | N |
2 | Cowboy, Georgia Bass | 4.00 | |
3 | Spencer, Camille O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
4 | Solo, Eze Schupfer | 0.00 | |
5 | Espresso, Phoebe Mcfetridge | 0.00 | |
6 | Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cowboy, Georgia Bass | 6.00 | |
2 | Espresso, Phoebe Mcfetridge | 0.00 | |
3 | Spencer, Camille O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
4 | Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Espresso, Phoebe Mcfetridge | 0.00 | |
2 | Spencer, Camille O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
3 | Cowboy, Georgia Bass | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Earl Grey, Stella Tinsley | 0.00 | |
2 | Cowboy, Georgia Bass | 4.00 | |
3 | Spencer, Camille O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
4 | Espresso, Phoebe Mcfetridge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Samorano, Mary Wickstrom | 10.00 | N |
2 | Overdressed, Isabel Konstant | 0.00 | |
3 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 5.00 | |
4 | Catch A Wave, Jacqueline Vogel | 0.00 | |
5 | Harvard, Marley Leonard | 0.00 | |
6 | Junior Mint, Goldie Bronson | 0.00 | |
7 | Nelina, Lucy Russell | 0.00 | |
8 | Norwegian Wood, Sophia Blake | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch A Wave, Jacqueline Vogel | 0.00 | |
2 | Overdressed, Isabel Konstant | 0.00 | |
3 | Norwegian Wood, Sophia Blake | 3.00 | N |
4 | Di Samorano, Mary Wickstrom | 2.00 | N |
5 | Nelina, Lucy Russell | 0.00 | |
6 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 0.00 | |
7 | Harvard, Marley Leonard | 0.00 | |
8 | Junior Mint, Goldie Bronson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Samorano, Mary Wickstrom | 6.00 | N |
2 | Overdressed, Isabel Konstant | 0.00 | |
3 | Norwegian Wood, Sophia Blake | 3.00 | N |
4 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 2.00 | |
5 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 1.00 | |
6 | Catch A Wave, Jacqueline Vogel | 0.00 | |
7 | Harvard, Marley Leonard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Samorano, Mary Wickstrom | 6.00 | N |
2 | Overdressed, Isabel Konstant | 0.00 | |
3 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 3.00 | |
4 | Harvard, Marley Leonard | 0.00 | |
5 | Columbus, Ella Fox | 1.00 | |
6 | Norwegian Wood, Sophia Blake | 0.00 | N |
7 | Junior Mint, Goldie Bronson | 0.00 | |
8 | Catch A Wave, Jacqueline Vogel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwegian Wood, Sophia Blake | 6.00 | N |
2 | Catch A Wave, Jacqueline Vogel | 0.00 | |
3 | Di Samorano, Mary Wickstrom | 3.00 | N |
4 | Harvard, Marley Leonard | 0.00 | |
5 | Overdressed, Isabel Konstant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghost De Longchamps, Sophie Root-stevens | 0.00 | |
2 | Roaming Heart Z, Samantha MacLean | 0.00 | |
3 | Univers Theod, LeeLee Buckingham | 0.00 | |
4 | Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard | 0.00 | |
2 | Roaming Heart Z, Samantha MacLean | 0.00 | |
3 | Super Girl, Noel Childers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roaming Heart Z, Samantha MacLean | 0.00 | |
2 | Diablo de la Roque, Danielle Mayer | 0.00 | |
3 | Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard | 0.00 | |
2 | Roaming Heart Z, Samantha MacLean | 0.00 | |
3 | Diablo de la Roque, Danielle Mayer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghost De Longchamps, Sophie Root-stevens | 0.00 | |
2 | Roaming Heart Z, Samantha MacLean | 0.00 | |
3 | Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohemian, Judy Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | Cheroshi, Christine Phillips | 0.00 | |
3 | Carinjon, Lorri Quiett | 0.00 | |
4 | Everwolfe Z, Ashley Aandahl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohemian, Judy Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | Cheroshi, Christine Phillips | 0.00 | |
3 | Carinjon, Lorri Quiett | 0.00 | |
4 | Everwolfe Z, Ashley Aandahl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheroshi, Christine Phillips | 0.00 | |
2 | Carinjon, Lorri Quiett | 0.00 | |
3 | Bohemian, Judy Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carinjon, Lorri Quiett | 0.00 | |
2 | Cheroshi, Christine Phillips | 0.00 | |
3 | Bohemian, Judy Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Barbara Messinger | 6.00 | |
2 | Ser Bronn, Wendy Deneen | 0.00 | |
3 | Cheroshi, Christine Phillips | 0.00 | |
4 | Everwolfe Z, Ashley Aandahl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Hambleton, ??Atomic's Bright Idea | 0.00 | |
1 | Brooke Condren, Almost Famous | 10.00 | N |
2 | Madeleine Gorman, Clean Slate | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlie Sable, Marshmallow | 0.00 | |
3 | Ripley Ehrlich, Catch A Kiss | 5.00 | N |
3 | River Lee, Neverending Story | 5.00 | |
4 | Shiloh Williams, Halo | 0.00 | |
4 | Karley Ptak-Young, Ps I Love You | 0.00 | |
5 | Jordana Focil, Latte Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Victoria Burpee, Captain America | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Kido, Minted | 0.00 | |
6 | Hannah Elperin, Bellicia | 0.00 | |
7 | Quinn Stapleton, Mona Lisa | 0.00 | |
7 | Gabby Kaplan, Likewise | 0.00 | |
8 | Nicole Almansky, One in a Million | 0.00 | |
8 | Savannah Moore, Violets Are Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ripley Ehrlich, Catch A Kiss | 10.00 | N |
1 | Sylvie Ruby, Quick Silver Bells | 0.00 | |
2 | Reagan Hambleton, ??Atomic's Bright Idea | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Kido, Minted | 0.00 | |
3 | Savannah Moore, Violets Are Blue | 0.00 | |
3 | Lily Carplac, Legoland | 0.00 | |
4 | Victoria Burpee, Captain America | 0.00 | |
4 | Karley Ptak-Young, Ps I Love You | 0.00 | |
5 | Madeleine Gorman, Clean Slate | 0.00 | |
5 | Georgia Wilder, Casual | 3.00 | N |
6 | Quinn Stapleton, Mona Lisa | 0.00 | |
6 | Brooke Condren, Almost Famous | 2.00 | N |
7 | Brooke Condren, Firefly G | 0.00 | N |
7 | River Lee, Neverending Story | 0.00 | |
8 | Hannah Elperin, Bellicia | 0.00 | |
8 | Nicole Almansky, One in a Million | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Endelman, Salvaro De Roques | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathryn Burpee, Quintano | 0.00 | |
3 | Maddie Yeates, Success | 0.00 | |
4 | Adriana Villegas, Hamira | 2.00 | N |
5 | Olivia Mccarthy, Arajo | 0.00 | |
6 | Ava Zildenny, Oakley | 0.00 | |
7 | Ruth Davis, Diva | 0.00 | |
8 | Allegra Greco, Cherrybrook Blue Christmas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wade, Presley, Juno | 0.00 | |
2 | Allegra Greco, Cherrybrook Blue Christmas | 4.00 | |
3 | Adriana Villegas, Hamira | 3.00 | N |
4 | Burpee, Kathryn, Quintano | 0.00 | |
5 | Ruth Davis, Diva | 0.00 | |
6 | Katherine Endelman, Salvaro De Roques | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erinn Moshtaghi, Garant VT Amaryllishof | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathyrn Davis, Goldwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Terry Welsh, Centium | 0.00 | |
4 | Laura Day, Canaletto | 0.00 | |
5 | Lauren Lange, Charisma | 0.00 | |
6 | Catherine M. Cross, Lazat | 0.00 | |
7 | Rachel Kirk, Diablo de la Roque | 0.00 | |
8 | Stephanie Dencik, Little Logic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara Messinger, Endeavor | 6.00 | |
2 | Wendy Deneen, Ser Bronn | 0.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Dencik, Little Logic | 0.00 | |
4 | Terry Welsh, Centium | 0.00 | |
5 | Catherine M. Cross, Lazat | 0.00 | |
6 | Rachel Kirk, Diablo de la Roque | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren Lange, Charisma | 0.00 | |
8 | Erinn Moshtaghi, Garant VT Amaryllishof | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | River Liffey, Rebecca Serragiotto | 0.00 | |
2 | Moonlight Crush, Keira Rand | 0.00 | |
3 | Olive, Kailie Noritake | 0.00 | |
4 | Milton B, Marcos Ferreccio | 0.00 | |
5 | Taxco de la Nutria, Janet Steeper | 0.00 | |
6 | Klarisse, Iris Renoux | 0.00 | |
7 | Mighty Mouse, Kaia Cavin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moonlight Crush, Keira Rand | 0.00 | |
2 | Milton B, Marcos Ferreccio | 0.00 | |
2 | Bountie ELS, Caithlen Pranyoto | 0.00 | |
2 | Triumph de Libersart Z, Jameson Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | Mighty Mouse, Kaia Cavin | 0.00 | |
6 | Sparkling Rose, Ava Strauss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceres, Gayleen Sharon | 0.00 | |
2 | Klarisse, Iris Renoux | 0.00 | |
3 | Reginald 64, Katherine Hittelman | 0.00 | |
4 | Mighty Mouse, Kaia Cavin | 0.00 | |
5 | Sparkling Rose, Ava Strauss | 0.00 | |
6 | Triumph de Libersart Z, Jameson Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Linda Azab | 0.00 | |
2 | Adonis de Muralis, Mary Elizabeth Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Quid Pro Quo 6, Elizabeth Shapiro | 0.00 | |
4 | Pajama Time ABF Z, Meghan David | 0.00 | |
5 | Focalize Dew Drop, Finley Hamilton | 0.00 | |
6 | Jar of Hearts, Elizabeth Shapiro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jar of Hearts, Elizabeth Shapiro | 0.00 | |
2 | Beirut B, Linda Azab | 0.00 | |
3 | Ursina du Perchet, Fiona Flavin | 0.00 | |
4 | Contendra B, Alison corti | 0.00 | |
5 | Pajama Time ABF Z, Meghan David | 0.00 | |
6 | Candian Constellation, Emily Kelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jar of Hearts, Elizabeth Shapiro | 0.00 | |
2 | Fountain Blue, Giacomo Antonio Drago | 0.00 | |
3 | Contendra B, Alison corti | 0.00 | |
4 | Quid Pro Quo 6, Elizabeth Shapiro | 0.00 | |
5 | Pajama Time ABF Z, Meghan David | 0.00 | |
6 | Candian Constellation, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
7 | Ursina du Perchet, Fiona Flavin | 0.00 | |
8 | Santos, Violet Shade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quid Pro Quo 6, Elizabeth Shapiro | 0.00 | |
2 | Jar of Hearts, Elizabeth Shapiro | 0.00 | |
3 | Bon Avivah TS, Courtney Quashen | 0.00 | |
4 | Moonlight Crush, Keira Rand | 0.00 | |
5 | Maximus, Jennifer Lang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bushmills Jackson, Spencer Vanpelt | 0.00 | |
2 | Clever Boy, Jameson Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick | 0.00 | |
4 | Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 | |
5 | High Flyer, Zhuochen Zhang | 0.00 | |
6 | S & L Sage, Imani Mackani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bushmills Jackson, Spencer Vanpelt | 0.00 | |
2 | Levitare, Brianna Marks | 0.00 | |
3 | Fountain Blue, Giacomo Antonio Drago | 0.00 | |
4 | Evalia, Lucy Carpiac | 0.00 | |
5 | Jr Quantum, Cambrienne Garcelli | 0.00 | |
6 | Clever Boy, Jameson Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Flyer, Zhuochen Zhang | 0.00 | |
2 | Bushmills Jackson, Spencer Vanpelt | 0.00 | |
3 | Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick | 0.00 | |
4 | Emilon, Zoie Brogdon | 0.00 | |
5 | Dutch Boy, Madeline Kido | 0.00 | |
6 | Jr Quantum, Cambrienne Garcelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliana, Natalie James | 0.00 | |
2 | Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins | 4.00 | |
3 | Sir Chacco Blue, Jasmin Reed | 0.00 | |
4 | Walter, David Florimbi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contendra B, Alison corti | 0.00 | |
2 | Coco Del Pierre, Kerri Grosslight | 0.00 | |
3 | Walter, David Florimbi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contendra B, Alison corti | 0.00 | |
2 | Walter, David Florimbi | 0.00 | |
3 | Coriado, Jasmin Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simply The Best Della Comita, Holly Scapa | 6.00 | N |
2 | River Liffey, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
3 | Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolliebanta, Lilah Nakatani | 0.00 | |
2 | Wylie, Courtney Shattuck | 0.00 | |
3 | Cilantra, Mary Wickstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Figaro M, Morgan Yorlano | 0.00 | |
5 | Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins | 3.00 | N |
6 | Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cilantra, Mary Wickstrom | 0.00 | |
2 | Emilon, Zoie Brogdon | 0.00 | |
3 | Simply The Best Della Comita, Holly Scapa | 5.00 | N |
4 | Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins | 4.00 | N |
5 | Surprise Party, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 | |
6 | Catoki's Fly Girl, Amanda Gomez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Judy Stewart, Bohemian | 0.00 | |
2 | Julianna Korvac, Big Story | 0.00 | |
3 | Phoebe Mcfetridge, Espresso | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Aandahl, Everwolfe Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marley Urrutia, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 0.00 | |
2 | Karley Ptak-Young, Ps I Love You | 0.00 | |
3 | River Lee, Neverending Story | 0.00 | |
4 | Ripley Ehrlich, Catch A Kiss | 0.00 | |
5 | Kiara Gamboa, Prestige | 0.00 | |
6 | Sylvie Ruby, Quick Silver Bells | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoebe Mcfetridge, Espresso | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Park, Lykke LI Terma Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Ava Michelson, Comeback Kid | 0.00 | |
4 | Marisaa Purcho, Lacorado | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashley Uzan, Chosen | 0.00 | |
6 | Kiara Gamboa, Prestige | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jameson Roberts, Triumph de Libersart Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey | 2.00 | |
3 | Camille O'Bbrien, Spencer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Uzan, Chosen | 0.00 | |
2 | Emilia Dencik, Balmoral | 4.00 | |
3 | Sydney Deberdt, Wonder Boy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julianna Korvac, Big Story | 0.00 | |
2 | Georgia Bass, Cowboy | 7.00 | |
3 | Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey | 5.00 | |
4 | Camille O'Bbrien, Spencer | 0.00 | |
5 | Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF | 3.00 | N |
6 | Morris Simchowitz, Double O Diamond | 0.00 | |
7 | Jameson Roberts, Triumph de Libersart Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Ana Schuette, Carl 64 | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Schuette, Carl 64 | 10.00 | N |
2 | Julianna Korvac, Big Story | 0.00 | |
3 | Georgia Bass, Cowboy | 5.00 | |
4 | Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF | 4.00 | N |
5 | Goldie Bronson, Junior Mint | 3.00 | N |
6 | Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey | 2.00 | |
7 | Lilah Nakatani, Calesco | 0.00 | |
8 | Jameson Roberts, Triumph de Libersart Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julianna Korvac, Big Story | 0.00 | |
2 | Camille O'Bbrien, Spencer | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucy Russell, Nelina | 5.00 | N |
4 | Georgia Bass, Cowboy | 4.00 | |
5 | Ana Schuette, Carl 64 | 3.00 | N |
6 | Lilah Nakatani, Calesco | 0.00 | |
7 | Jameson Roberts, Triumph de Libersart Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Stella Tinsley, Earl Grey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Wickstrom, Di Samorano | 6.00 | N |
2 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 4.00 | |
3 | Jacqueline Vogel, Catch A Wave | 0.00 | |
4 | Marley Leonard, Harvard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Wickstrom, Di Samorano | 6.00 | N |
2 | Ella Fox, Columbus | 4.00 | |
3 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 3.00 | |
4 | Marley Leonard, Harvard | 0.00 | |
5 | Jacqueline Vogel, Catch A Wave | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Wickstrom, Di Samorano | 6.00 | N |
2 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 4.00 | |
3 | Jacqueline Vogel, Catch A Wave | 0.00 | |
4 | Marley Leonard, Harvard | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Fox, Columbus | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Krupnick, Conux | 0.00 | |
2 | Noel Childers, Super Girl | 7.00 | |
3 | Anne Sherwood, Cassito | 5.00 | N |
4 | Mary Cimolino, Calou | 4.00 | |
5 | Samantha MacLean, Roaming Heart Z | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashley Aandahl, Everwolfe Z | 2.00 | N |
7 | Christine Phillips, Cheroshi | 0.00 | |
8 | LeeLee Buckingham, Univers Theod | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noel Childers, Super Girl | 10.00 | |
2 | Renee Rodda, Carried Interest | 0.00 | |
3 | Jaime Krupnick, Conux | 0.00 | |
4 | Anne Sherwood, Cassito | 4.00 | N |
5 | Christine Phillips, Cheroshi | 0.00 | |
6 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 2.00 | |
7 | Mary Cimolino, Calou | 0.00 | |
8 | LeeLee Buckingham, Univers Theod | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Carried Interest | 0.00 | |
2 | Noel Childers, Super Girl | 7.00 | |
3 | Anne Sherwood, Cassito | 5.00 | N |
4 | Lisa Carman, Alphabetto | 0.00 | |
5 | Lorri Quiett, Carinjon | 3.00 | |
6 | Jaime Krupnick, Conux | 0.00 | |
7 | Christine Phillips, Cheroshi | 0.00 | |
8 | LeeLee Buckingham, Univers Theod | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ripley Ehrlich, Catch A Kiss | 10.00 | N |
2 | Hannah Elperin, Bellicia | 0.00 | |
3 | Karley Ptak-Young, Ps I Love You | 0.00 | |
4 | Sylvie Ruby, Quick Silver Bells | 0.00 | |
5 | Savannah Moore, Violets Are Blue | 0.00 | |
6 | River Lee, Neverending Story | 2.00 | |
7 | Quinn Stapleton, Mona Lisa | 0.00 | |
8 | Lily Carplac, Legoland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabby Kaplan, Likewise | 0.00 | |
2 | Hannah Elperin, Bellicia | 0.00 | |
3 | Quinn Stapleton, Mona Lisa | 0.00 | |
4 | Sylvie Ruby, Quick Silver Bells | 0.00 | |
5 | Madeleine Gorman, Clean Slate | 0.00 | |
6 | Ripley Ehrlich, Catch A Kiss | 2.00 | N |
7 | Karley Ptak-Young, Ps I Love You | 0.00 | |
8 | Savannah Moore, Violets Are Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Endelman, Salvaro De Roques | 0.00 | |
2 | Ruth Davis, Diva | 0.00 | |
3 | Ava Zildenny, Oakley | 0.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Burpee, Quintano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathryn Burpee, Quintano | 0.00 | |
2 | Katherine Endelman, Salvaro De Roques | 0.00 | |
3 | Ruth Davis, Diva | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joyce C. Ming, Cipriano | 0.00 | |
2 | Erinn Moshtaghi, Garant VT Amaryllishof | 0.00 | |
3 | Rachel Kirk, Diablo de la Roque | 0.00 | |
4 | Laura Day, Canaletto | 0.00 | |
5 | Lauren Lange, Charisma | 0.00 | |
6 | Kathyrn Davis, Goldwin | 0.00 | |
7 | Kelly Geoghegan, Un Amor | 0.00 | |
8 | Catherine M. Cross, Lazat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara Messinger, Endeavor | 6.00 | |
2 | Rachel Kirk, Diablo de la Roque | 0.00 | |
3 | Kelly Geoghegan, Un Amor | 3.00 | |
4 | Erinn Moshtaghi, Garant VT Amaryllishof | 0.00 | |
5 | Terry Welsh, Centium | 0.00 | |
6 | Wendy Deneen, Ser Bronn | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren Lange, Charisma | 0.00 | |
8 | Catherine M. Cross, Lazat | 0.00 |