Hollywood Classic

Hansen Dam Equestrian Center

July 8 - 11, 2021


Class: 28 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swagger, Alicia E. Saxton 0.00
2 NikNak, Katherine Simonds 0.00
3 Wheels Up in Thirty, Kara Stauder 0.00
4 Timon, Katherine Simonds 0.00
5 Cacau FF, Alexis Azarian 0.00
6 Coolman, Stephanie Nagler 2.00 N
7 Queen's Gambit, Tammy M. Chipko 0.00
8 Basil, Julie Conner-Daniels 0.00 N

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacau FF, Alexis Azarian 0.00
2 Swagger, Alicia E. Saxton 0.00
3 Golden Apple, Mckenna Skelton 0.00
4 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
5 Coolman, Stephanie Nagler 3.00 N
6 Timon, Katherine Simonds 0.00
7 Lorelei, Megan Burson 0.00
8 Capentus, Anna Sporrong 0.00

Class: 30 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timon, Katherine Simonds 0.00
2 NikNak, Katherine Simonds 0.00
3 Golden Apple, Mckenna Skelton 0.00
4 Swagger, Alicia E. Saxton 0.00
5 Diagon SGF, Kara Stauder 0.00
6 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00
8 Lorelei, Megan Burson 0.00

Class: 31 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swagger, Alicia E. Saxton 0.00
2 Queen's Gambit, Tammy M. Chipko 0.00
3 NikNak, Katherine Simonds 0.00
4 Golden Apple, Mckenna Skelton 0.00
5 Lorelei, Megan Burson 0.00
6 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00
7 Timon, Katherine Simonds 0.00
8 Aubrey Rose, Natasha Pappas 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Apple, Mckenna Skelton 0.00
2 Swagger, Alicia E. Saxton 0.00
3 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00
4 Lorelei, Megan Burson 0.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00
2 Kiarena, Amelia Enzminger 0.00
3 Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale 0.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale 0.00
2 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00
3 Kiarena, Amelia Enzminger 0.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiarena, Amelia Enzminger 0.00
2 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00
3 Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale 0.00

Class: 41 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiarena, Amelia Enzminger 0.00
2 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00
3 Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale 0.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale 0.00
2 Kiarena, Amelia Enzminger 0.00
3 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00

Class: 43 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortana, Lisa Wall 0.00
2 Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 4.00 N
3 Newton's Law, David Josiah 3.00
4 Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00

Class: 44 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 6.00 N
2 Cortana, Lisa Wall 0.00
3 Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00
4 Newton's Law, David Josiah 2.00

Class: 45 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 6.00 N
2 Newton's Law, David Josiah 4.00
3 Cortana, Lisa Wall 0.00
4 Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00

Class: 46 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Newton's Law, David Josiah 6.00
2 Cortana, Lisa Wall 0.00
3 Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 3.00 N
4 Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00

Class: 47 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Newton's Law, David Josiah 6.00
2 Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney 4.00 N
3 Cortana, Lisa Wall 0.00
4 Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick 0.00

Class: 48 - "Junior Hunter (Combined 48,53)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Requested, Victoria Simonds 0.00
2 Casalino, Grace Russo 0.00
3 Valedictorian, Violet Tatum 0.00
4 Black Jack, Grace Russo 0.00

Class: 49 - "Junior Hunter Handy (Combined 49,54)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casalino, Grace Russo 0.00
2 Valedictorian, Violet Tatum 0.00
3 Black Jack, Grace Russo 0.00
4 As Requested, Victoria Simonds 0.00

Class: 50 - "Junior Hunter (Combined 50,55)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Jack, Grace Russo 0.00
2 Casalino, Grace Russo 0.00
3 As Requested, Victoria Simonds 0.00
4 Valedictorian, Violet Tatum 0.00

Class: 51 - "Junior Hunter (Combined 51,56)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Requested, Victoria Simonds 0.00
2 Casalino, Grace Russo 0.00
3 Black Jack, Grace Russo 0.00
4 Valedictorian, Violet Tatum 0.00

Class: 52 - "Junior Hunter U/S (Combined 52,57)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Requested, Victoria Simonds 0.00
2 Valedictorian, Violet Tatum 0.00
3 Casalino, Grace Russo 0.00
4 Black Jack, Grace Russo 0.00

Class: 68 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 68c,63)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar 0.00
2 Starburst, Ecole G. Lathrop 0.00
3 Eclair, Ecole G. Lathrop 0.00
4 Authentic, Christina Campbell 0.00

Class: 69 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter Handy (Combined 69    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar 0.00
2 Eclair, Ecole G. Lathrop 0.00
3 Starburst, Ecole G. Lathrop 0.00
4 Authentic, Christina Campbell 0.00

Class: 70 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 70c,67)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar 0.00
2 Starburst, Ecole G. Lathrop 0.00
3 Eclair, Ecole G. Lathrop 0.00
4 Authentic, Christina Campbell 0.00

Class: 71 - "3'3/3'6 Amateur Owner Hunter (Combined 71c,66)"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar 0.00
2 Starburst, Ecole G. Lathrop 0.00
3 Eclair, Ecole G. Lathrop 0.00
4 Authentic, Christina Campbell 0.00

Class: 72 - "3'3/36 Amateur Owner Hunter U/S (Combined 72c,6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclair, Ecole G. Lathrop 0.00
2 Starburst, Ecole G. Lathrop 0.00
3 Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar 0.00

Class: 73 - "Pony Hunter Conformation (Combined 73,78)"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00
2 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 0.00
3 Mynach Miss Dior, Stella Rumanes 0.00

Class: 74 - "Pony Hunter Handy (Combined 74,79)"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 0.00
2 Mynach Miss Dior, Stella Rumanes 0.00
3 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00

Class: 75 - "Pony Hunter (Combined 75,80)"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mynach Miss Dior, Stella Rumanes 0.00
2 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 0.00
3 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00

Class: 76 - "Pony Hunter (Combined 76,81)"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00
2 Mynach Miss Dior, Stella Rumanes 0.00
3 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 0.00

Class: 77 - "Pony Hunter U/S (Combined 77,82)"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes 0.00
2 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 0.00
3 Mynach Miss Dior, Stella Rumanes 0.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo, Eze Schupfer 0.00
2 Chiniloma, Madison Burton 0.00
3 Quattro, Chloe Oh 0.00
4 Walk In The Park, Kalianne Boice 2.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quattro, Chloe Oh 0.00
2 Walk In The Park, Kalianne Boice 4.00
3 Solo, Eze Schupfer 0.00
4 Chiniloma, Madison Burton 0.00
5 Coolman, Scarlett Maltas 1.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quattro, Chloe Oh 0.00
2 Walk In The Park, Kalianne Boice 4.00
3 Solo, Eze Schupfer 0.00
4 Chiniloma, Madison Burton 0.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk In The Park, Kalianne Boice 6.00
2 Chiniloma, Madison Burton 0.00
3 Solo, Eze Schupfer 0.00
4 Quattro, Chloe Oh 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quattro, Chloe Oh 0.00
2 Walk In The Park, Kalianne Boice 4.00
3 Chiniloma, Madison Burton 0.00
4 Solo, Eze Schupfer 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sambuca, Isabelle Moore 0.00
2 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00
3 Earthboy, Alexandra Florian 0.00
4 Game Day, Isabelle Moore 0.00
5 Capentus, Emma Marby 0.00
6 Basil, Francesca Barbano 0.00
7 Nelina, Lucy Russell 0.00
8 Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sambuca, Isabelle Moore 0.00
2 Basil, Francesca Barbano 4.00
3 Nelina, Lucy Russell 0.00
4 Earthboy, Alexandra Florian 0.00
5 Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh 0.00
6 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00
7 Capentus, Emma Marby 0.00
8 Game Day, Isabelle Moore 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sambuca, Isabelle Moore 0.00
2 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00
3 Don't Rush Me, Rachel Rothert 0.00
4 Basil, Francesca Barbano 2.00
5 Capentus, Emma Marby 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Basil, Francesca Barbano 6.00
2 Capentus, Emma Marby 0.00
3 Don't Rush Me, Rachel Rothert 0.00
4 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00
5 Sambuca, Isabelle Moore 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Isabelle Moore 0.00
2 LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves 0.00
3 Basil, Francesca Barbano 3.00
4 Sambuca, Isabelle Moore 0.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wheels Up in Thirty, Faith Dimaria 0.00
2 EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner 4.00
3 Astrello II, Conner Daniels 0.00
4 Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard 0.00
5 Q7, Megan Berkovits 0.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wheels Up in Thirty, Faith Dimaria 0.00
2 Astrello II, Conner Daniels 0.00
3 EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner 3.00
4 Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard 0.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astrello II, Conner Daniels 0.00
2 EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner 4.00
3 Wheels Up in Thirty, Faith Dimaria 0.00
4 Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard 0.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard 0.00
2 EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner 4.00
3 Astrello II, Conner Daniels 0.00
4 Wheels Up in Thirty, Faith Dimaria 0.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner 6.00
2 Astrello II, Conner Daniels 0.00
3 Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluejacket, Jennifer Burke 0.00
2 Honorably, Jean Reichle 0.00
3 Theodore, Jennifer Berman 0.00
4 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore, Jennifer Berman 0.00
2 Honorably, Jean Reichle 0.00
3 Bluejacket, Jennifer Burke 0.00
4 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluejacket, Jennifer Burke 0.00
2 Theodore, Jennifer Berman 0.00
3 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00
4 Honorably, Jean Reichle 0.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluejacket, Jennifer Burke 0.00
2 Theodore, Jennifer Berman 0.00
3 Honorably, Jean Reichle 0.00
4 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore, Jennifer Berman 0.00
2 Bluejacket, Jennifer Burke 0.00
3 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00
4 Honorably, Jean Reichle 0.00

Class: 128 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zafira, Arianna Kelley 0.00
2 Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt 0.00
3 Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
4 Socke, Jade Refuerzo 0.00
5 Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh 0.00
6 Rodeo, Karen Pelone 0.00
7 Drake, Chloe Oh 0.00
8 OrBlack, Abigail Chapin 0.00 N

Class: 129 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt 0.00
2 Socke, Jade Refuerzo 0.00
3 OrBlack, Abigail Chapin 3.00 N
4 Hershey, Regan Kelley 0.00
5 Zafira, Arianna Kelley 0.00
6 Drake, Chloe Oh 0.00
7 Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh 0.00
8 Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross 0.00

Class: 130 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OrBlack, Abigail Chapin 10.00 N
2 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00
3 Drake, Chloe Oh 0.00
4 Waldato B, Walker, Jarett 0.00
5 Rae, Becky Chadwick 0.00
6 Hershey, Regan Kelley 0.00
7 Casual, Georgia Wilder 0.00
8 Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt 0.00

Class: 131 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OrBlack, Abigail Chapin 10.00 N
2 Waldato B, Jarett Walker 0.00
3 Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt 0.00
4 Vienna, Kathy Vincent 0.00
5 Hershey, Regan Kelley 0.00
6 Drake, Chloe Oh 0.00
7 Casual, Georgia Wilder 0.00
8 Socke, Jade Refuerzo 0.00

Class: 132 - OR Low Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
2 OrBlack, Abigail Chapin 7.00 N
3 Drake, Chloe Oh 0.00
4 Hamira, Adrianna Villegas 0.00
5 Waldato B, Jarett Walker 0.00
6 Casual, Georgia Wilder 0.00
7 Socke, Jade Refuerzo 0.00
8 Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt 0.00

Class: 133 - OR Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart 0.00
2 Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Captain Jack 0.00
3 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 3.00
4 Eliza Lotterstein, Acquitted 0.00
5 River Lee, Never Ending Story 1.00
6 Jessie Gray, Simba 0.00
7 Ashton Dilley, Pono Lio 0.00

Class: 137 - OR Short Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 6.00
2 Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart 0.00
3 Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Captain Jack 0.00
4 River Lee, Never Ending Story 2.00
5 Ashton Dilley, Pono Lio 0.00
6 Eliza Lotterstein, Acquitted 0.00
7 Emi Schmidt, Buttons 0.00
8 Jessie Gray, Simba 0.00

Class: 138 - OR Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Long, Richie 0.00
2 Sophia Adler, Fly 80 0.00
3 Zoey Sasaki, Lark's Ovation 0.00
4 Jordan Freund, Small Joy 2.00 N
5 Ruth Davis, Diva 0.00
6 Sophie Sherman, St. Elmo's Fire 0.00
7 Luna Coyle, Dancing Queen 0.00
8 Alexandra Creger, Canello 0.00

Class: 142 - OR Long Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoey Sasaki, Lark's Ovation 0.00
2 Adrianna Villegas, Hamira 0.00
3 Sophia Adler, Fly 80 0.00
4 Luna Coyle, Dancing Queen 0.00
5 Sophie Sherman, St. Elmo's Fire 0.00
6 Jordan Freund, Small Joy 0.00 N
7 Alexandra Creger, Canello 0.00
8 Ruth Davis, Diva 0.00

Class: 143 - OR Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda Blumenthal, Balindo 6.00
2 Shannon Raphael, D'Artagnan 0.00
3 Stephanie Drachkovitch, Bandito 0.00
4 Marilyn R. Kaminski, Abigail 0.00

Class: 147 - OR Rusty Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Kihiczak, Olive My Martini 0.00
2 Eve Aron, With Affection 0.00
3 Stephanie Drachkovitch, Bandito 0.00
4 Judy Lucas, Quastro 2.00 N
5 Linda Blumenthal, Balindo 1.00
6 Shannon Raphael, D'Artagnan 0.00

Class: 153 - "3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined 153,163)"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timon, Katherine Simonds 0.00
2 Swagger, Grace Miller 0.00
3 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
4 Lorelei, Megan Burson 0.00
5 Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis 1.00
6 Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres 0.00
7 Besos K, Alexa Hall 0.00
8 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00

Class: 154 - "3'3 Junior Hunter Handy (Combined 154,164)"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timon, Katherine Simonds 0.00
2 Swagger, Grace Miller 0.00
3 Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis 3.00
4 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00
5 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
6 Besos K, Alexa Hall 0.00

Class: 155 - "3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined 155,165)"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swagger, Grace Miller 0.00
2 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
3 Timon, Katherine Simonds 0.00
4 Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis 2.00
5 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00
6 Besos K, Alexa Hall 0.00
7 Lorelei, Megan Burson 0.00
8 Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres 0.00

Class: 156 - "3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined 156,166)"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swagger, Grace Miller 0.00
2 Timon, Katherine Simonds 0.00
3 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
4 Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis 2.00
5 Besos K, Alexa Hall 0.00
6 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00
7 Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres 0.00
8 Lorelei, Megan Burson 0.00

Class: 157 - "3'3 Junior Hunter U/S (Combined 157,167)"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tahoe, Molly Stewart 0.00
2 Swagger, Grace Miller 0.00
3 Timon, Katherine Simonds 0.00
4 Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis 2.00
5 Lorelei, Megan Burson 0.00
6 Navarre, Marci Winter 0.00
7 Besos K, Alexa Hall 0.00
8 Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres 0.00

Class: 227 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conteroux, Erin Garnero 0.00
2 Santos, Violet Shade 0.00
3 Flirtini, Tiffany Bartolacci 0.00
4 Caliber 6, Kirsten L. Appel 0.00
5 Praise The Bird, David Jennings 1.00
6 Lester Dean, Amanda Gomez 0.00

Class: 228 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bounty Els, Karen Pranyoto Caithlen 0.00
2 Caliber 6, Kirsten L. Appel 0.00
3 Somethin Sassy S, Isabella Saint Martin 0.00
4 Santos, Violet Shade 0.00
5 Bastiaan, Christina Arrobio~kelsey 0.00
6 Conteroux, Erin Garnero 0.00

Class: 229 - .90m Modified Child/Adult    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cava's Boy, Lauren Frandson 0.00
2 Taxco de la Nutria, Janet Steeper 0.00
3 God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer 0.00
4 Fidelio SF, Kaylee Thornburgh 0.00
5 Flirtini, Tiffany Bartolacci 0.00
6 Lester Dean, Amanda Gomez 0.00

Class: 236 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diana de Gree, Chloe Kuang 0.00
2 Coronado C, Jorge Hidalgo Duran 0.00
3 Jikittaire, Shelly E. Wilson 0.00
4 Liberty, Riley Thornburgh 0.00
5 Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick 0.00
6 High Flyer, Zhuochen Zhang 0.00

Class: 237 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Need I Say, Meredith Mateo 0.00
2 Fountain Blue, Isabella Saint Martin 0.00
3 Diamant De Reve, Bea Strobl 5.00
4 Liberty, Riley Thornburgh 0.00
5 Dorina, Grace Miller 0.00
6 High Flyer, Zhuochen Zhang 0.00

Class: 238 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Need I Say, Meredith Mateo 0.00
2 Fountain Blue, Isabella Saint Martin 0.00
3 Diamant De Reve, Bea Strobl 5.00
4 Dorina, Grace Miller 0.00
5 Finnetic, Mellisa Parnia 0.00
6 Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley 0.00

Class: 240 - 1.10m Children's    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cava's Boy, Rowan Smark 0.00
2 Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis 0.00
3 Alejoh, Hannah Cowdrey 0.00
4 Idrillo Von De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor 0.00
5 Liberty, Riley Thornburgh 0.00
6 Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick 0.00

Class: 241 - 1.10m Children's    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilon, Zoie Brogdon 0.00
2 Claricello, Anneke Pullen 0.00
3 Liberty, Riley Thornburgh 0.00
4 Canadian Constellation, Emily Kelley 0.00
5 Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick 0.00

Class: 242 - 1.10m Children's    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick 0.00
2 Liberty, Riley Thornburgh 0.00
3 Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley 0.00
4 Diana de Gree, Chloe Kuang 0.00
5 Cava's Boy, Rowan Smark 0.00
6 Canadian Constellation, Emily Kelley 0.00

Class: 244 - 1.10m Adult Amateur    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coronado C, Jorge Hidalgo Duran 0.00
2 Damascus, Jorge Hidalgo Duran 0.00
3 Christian VA, Karoline H. Sauls 0.00
4 Selene GH, Jessica Madej 0.00
5 Morpheus 2, Margaret Franke 0.00

Class: 245 - 1.10m Adult Amateur    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morpheus 2, Margaret Franke 0.00
2 Christian VA, Karoline H. Sauls 0.00
3 Zaccheaus Z, Dylan Ryan 0.00
4 Selene GH, Jessica Madej 0.00
5 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 1.00
6 Damascus, Jorge Hidalgo Duran 0.00

Class: 246 - 1.10m Adult Amateur    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damascus, Jorge Hidalgo Duran 0.00
2 Morpheus 2, Margaret Franke 0.00
3 Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins 3.00

Class: 248 - 1.20m Low Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stakkato Onyx, Chloe Kuang 0.00
2 Schickeria, Tonia Lee 0.00
3 Cilantra, Mary Wickstrom 0.00
4 River Liffey, Amellie Bittar 0.00
5 Acapulco van de Katte Z, Ava Bakhshi 0.00
6 Fierro Van Berkenbroeck, Alison Raich 0.00

Class: 249 - 1.20m Low Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RMF Fara Van De Maltahoeve, Emma Guevara 0.00
2 Fierro Van Berkenbroeck, Alison Raich 0.00
3 Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis 0.00
4 River Liffey, Amellie Bittar 0.00
5 Zaccheaus Z, Dylan Ryan 0.00
6 Claricello, Anneke Pullen 0.00

Class: 250 - 1.20m Low Jr/Am/AO    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Liffey, Amellie Bittar 0.00
2 Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis 0.00
3 Stakkato Onyx, Chloe Kuang 0.00

Class: 315 - "LAHJA Junior/Senior Medal B (Combined 315,316)"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Barbano, Basil 0.00
2 Lucy Russell, Nelina 0.00
3 Rosemary Bilson, Enchanted 4.00
4 Alexandra Florian, Earthboy 2.00

Class: 322 - OR LAHJA Stirrup Cup Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Boreanaz, Candy Crush 10.00
2 Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart 0.00
3 River Lee, Never Ending Story 4.00
4 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 2.00
5 Emi Schmidt, Buttons 0.00
6 Luna Coyle, Dancing Queen 0.00
7 Sophia Adler, Fly 80 0.00
8 Lars Wallrabe, That's Funny 0.00

Class: 323 - OR LAHJA Mary Jane Watson Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Gordo, SS Brando 0.00
2 Raffaella Eldridge, goodnight Moon 6.00
3 Park, Ava, Lykke LI Terma Z 0.00
4 Sydney Deberdt, Wonder Boy 0.00
5 Chloe Oh, Gregory Peck 1.00
6 Kayla McCurdy, Harvard 0.00
7 Georgia Wilder, Casual 0.00

Class: 351 - Rosewood Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF 10.00
2 Scarlett Maltas, Coolman 6.00
3 Alexandra Florian, Earthboy 4.00
4 Morganne Craig, Champ 2.00
5 Sharon Park, Candyland 1.00

Class: 352 - OR LAHJA Betsy Woods Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Chapin, OrBlack 10.00
2 Frances Reichmann, Brantemar 0.00
3 Georgia Wilder, Casual 0.00
4 Sharon Park, Candyland 2.00
5 Olivia Brown, Quinntana Z 0.00

Class: 357 - LAHJA Junior Medal A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalianne Boice, Walk In The Park 10.00
2 Alexa Hall, Besos K 6.00
3 Marina Boudreau, Little Big Won 0.00
4 Francesca Barbano, Basil 2.00
5 Lucy Russell, Nelina 0.00
6 Alexandra Florian, Earthboy 0.00
7 Madelyn Esses, For Eternity 0.00
8 Scarlett Maltas, Coolman 0.00

Class: 358 - LAHJA Senior Medal A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Guevara, Cassano 10.00
2 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 6.00
3 Lisa J. Brown, Condior 4.00
4 Conner Daniels, Astrello II 0.00
5 Isabel Baker, Laredo 0.00
6 Tyler St Bernard, Cinema Paradiso 0.00

Class: 360 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary Bilson, Enchanted 6.00
2 Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF 4.00 N
3 Sharon Park, Candyland 3.00 N
4 Lucy Russell, Nelina 0.00
5 Madison Burton, Chiniloma 0.00
6 Scarlett Maltas, Coolman 0.00
7 Alexandra Florian, Earthboy 0.00 N
8 Adrina Player, Tater Tot 0.00

Class: 361 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF 6.00 N
2 Alexandra Florian, Earthboy 4.00 N
3 Lucy Russell, Nelina 0.00
4 Scarlett Maltas, Coolman 2.00
5 Madison Burton, Chiniloma 0.00
6 Sharon Park, Candyland 0.00 N

Class: 362 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF 6.00 N
2 Scarlett Maltas, Coolman 4.00
3 Alexandra Florian, Earthboy 3.00 N
4 Lucy Russell, Nelina 0.00
5 Sharon Park, Candyland 1.00 N
6 Madison Burton, Chiniloma 0.00

Class: 363 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Ellis, Newton's Law 6.00
2 Alexa Hall, Besos K 4.00
3 Francesca Barbano, Basil 3.00
4 Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Jefferson 0.00
5 Megan Burson, Lorelei 0.00
6 Molly Stewart, Tahoe 0.00
7 Ava Aulabaugh, Wise Guy 0.00
8 Frances Reichmann, Brantemar 0.00

Class: 364 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Barbano, Basil 6.00
2 Megan Burson, Lorelei 0.00
3 Sofia Ellis, Newton's Law 3.00
4 Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Jefferson 0.00
5 Alexa Hall, Besos K 1.00
6 Emma Marby, Capentus 0.00
7 Molly Stewart, Tahoe 0.00
8 Ava Aulabaugh, Wise Guy 0.00

Class: 365 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Burson, Lorelei 0.00
2 Francesca Barbano, Basil 4.00
3 Sofia Ellis, Newton's Law 3.00
4 Alexa Hall, Besos K 2.00
5 Emma Marby, Capentus 0.00
6 Molly Stewart, Tahoe 0.00
7 Ava Aulabaugh, Wise Guy 0.00
8 Frances Reichmann, Brantemar 0.00

Class: 366 - Equitation 18 & Over Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa J. Brown, Condior 6.00
2 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 4.00
3 Greta Salmon, Capiche 0.00
4 Lainey Hauser, Caillou 0.00
5 Kit Cunningham, Con Calidad 0.00
6 Isabel Baker, Laredo 0.00

Class: 367 - Equitation 18 & Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit Cunningham, Con Calidad 0.00
2 Lisa J. Brown, Condior 7.00
3 Christina Campbell, Authentic 0.00
4 Greta Salmon, Capiche 0.00
5 Jennifer Burke, Bluejacket 0.00
6 Lainey Hauser, Caillou 0.00
7 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 0.00
8 Isabel Baker, Laredo 0.00

Class: 368 - Equitation 18 & Over O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit Cunningham, Con Calidad 0.00
2 Greta Salmon, Capiche 0.00
3 Lisa J. Brown, Condior 3.00
4 Beth Espinoza, Quastro 2.00 N
5 Lainey Hauser, Caillou 0.00
6 Christina Campbell, Authentic 0.00
7 Faith Dimaria, Wheels Up in Thirty 0.00
8 Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero 0.00

Class: 388 - OR Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 6.00
2 River Lee, Never Ending Story 4.00
3 Bella Boreanaz, Candy Crush 3.00 N
4 Emi Schmidt, Buttons 0.00
5 Lars Wallrabe, That's Funny 0.00
6 Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart 0.00
7 Eliza Lotterstein, Acquitted 0.00
8 Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Captain Jack 0.00

Class: 390 - OR Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Boreanaz, Candy Crush 10.00 N
2 Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart 0.00
3 Eloise Cotteleer, Liv 5.00
4 Eliza Lotterstein, Acquitted 0.00
5 Lars Wallrabe, That's Funny 0.00
6 Emi Schmidt, Buttons 0.00
7 Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Captain Jack 0.00
8 Ashton Dilley, Pono Lio 0.00

Class: 391 - OR Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoey Sasaki, Lark's Ovation 0.00
2 Jordan Freund, Small Joy 4.00 N
3 Alexandra Creger, Canello 0.00
4 Ruth Davis, Diva 0.00
5 Savannah Long, Richie 0.00
6 Julia Ocampo, Sooner or Later 0.00
7 Luna Coyle, Dancing Queen 0.00
8 Sophia Adler, Fly 80 0.00

Class: 393 - OR Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruth Davis, Diva 0.00
2 Julia Ocampo, Sooner or Later 0.00
3 Luna Coyle, Dancing Queen 0.00
4 Zoey Sasaki, Lark's Ovation 0.00
5 Jordan Freund, Small Joy 3.00 N
6 Sophie Sherman, St. Elmo's Fire 0.00
7 Villegas, Adrianna, Hamira 0.00
8 Sophia Adler, Fly 80 0.00

Class: 394 - OR Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Drachkovitch, Bandito 0.00
2 Shannon Raphael, D'Artagnan 0.00
3 Katherine Kihiczak, Olive My Martini 0.00
4 Linda Blumenthal, Balindo 2.00
5 Marilyn R. Kaminski, Abigail 0.00

Class: 396 - OR Rusty Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda Blumenthal, Balindo 6.00
2 Eve Aron, With Affection 0.00
3 Stephanie Drachkovitch, Bandito 0.00
4 Marilyn R. Kaminski, Abigail 0.00
5 Katherine Kihiczak, Olive My Martini 0.00
6 Judy Lucas, Quastro 0.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top