Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swagger, Alicia E. Saxton | 0.00 | |
2 | NikNak, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
3 | Wheels Up in Thirty, Kara Stauder | 0.00 | |
4 | Timon, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
5 | Cacau FF, Alexis Azarian | 0.00 | |
6 | Coolman, Stephanie Nagler | 2.00 | N |
7 | Queen's Gambit, Tammy M. Chipko | 0.00 | |
8 | Basil, Julie Conner-Daniels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cacau FF, Alexis Azarian | 0.00 | |
2 | Swagger, Alicia E. Saxton | 0.00 | |
3 | Golden Apple, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
4 | Tahoe, Molly Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | Coolman, Stephanie Nagler | 3.00 | N |
6 | Timon, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
7 | Lorelei, Megan Burson | 0.00 | |
8 | Capentus, Anna Sporrong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timon, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | NikNak, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
3 | Golden Apple, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
4 | Swagger, Alicia E. Saxton | 0.00 | |
5 | Diagon SGF, Kara Stauder | 0.00 | |
6 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 | |
8 | Lorelei, Megan Burson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swagger, Alicia E. Saxton | 0.00 | |
2 | Queen's Gambit, Tammy M. Chipko | 0.00 | |
3 | NikNak, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
4 | Golden Apple, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
5 | Lorelei, Megan Burson | 0.00 | |
6 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 | |
7 | Timon, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
8 | Aubrey Rose, Natasha Pappas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Apple, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
2 | Swagger, Alicia E. Saxton | 0.00 | |
3 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 | |
4 | Lorelei, Megan Burson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 | |
2 | Kiarena, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 | |
3 | Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale | 0.00 | |
2 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 | |
3 | Kiarena, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiarena, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 | |
2 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 | |
3 | Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiarena, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 | |
2 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 | |
3 | Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladybug KF, Mark Farndale | 0.00 | |
2 | Kiarena, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 | |
3 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cortana, Lisa Wall | 0.00 | |
2 | Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney | 4.00 | |
3 | Newton's Law, David Josiah | 3.00 | |
4 | Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney | 6.00 | |
2 | Cortana, Lisa Wall | 0.00 | |
3 | Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 | |
4 | Newton's Law, David Josiah | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney | 6.00 | |
2 | Newton's Law, David Josiah | 4.00 | |
3 | Cortana, Lisa Wall | 0.00 | |
4 | Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton's Law, David Josiah | 6.00 | |
2 | Cortana, Lisa Wall | 0.00 | |
3 | Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney | 3.00 | |
4 | Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton's Law, David Josiah | 6.00 | |
2 | Walk In The Park, Leila Ward-Maroney | 4.00 | |
3 | Cortana, Lisa Wall | 0.00 | |
4 | Hertog Jan Weering, Greg J. Hedrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | As Requested, Victoria Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | Casalino, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
3 | Valedictorian, Violet Tatum | 0.00 | |
4 | Black Jack, Grace Russo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casalino, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
2 | Valedictorian, Violet Tatum | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Jack, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
4 | As Requested, Victoria Simonds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Jack, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
2 | Casalino, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
3 | As Requested, Victoria Simonds | 0.00 | |
4 | Valedictorian, Violet Tatum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | As Requested, Victoria Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | Casalino, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Jack, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
4 | Valedictorian, Violet Tatum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | As Requested, Victoria Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | Valedictorian, Violet Tatum | 0.00 | |
3 | Casalino, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
4 | Black Jack, Grace Russo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar | 0.00 | |
2 | Starburst, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
3 | Eclair, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
4 | Authentic, Christina Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar | 0.00 | |
2 | Eclair, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
3 | Starburst, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
4 | Authentic, Christina Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar | 0.00 | |
2 | Starburst, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
3 | Eclair, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
4 | Authentic, Christina Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar | 0.00 | |
2 | Starburst, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
3 | Eclair, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
4 | Authentic, Christina Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eclair, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
2 | Starburst, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
3 | Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 | |
2 | Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
3 | Mynach Miss Dior, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
2 | Mynach Miss Dior, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 | |
3 | Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mynach Miss Dior, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 | |
2 | Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
3 | Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 | |
2 | Mynach Miss Dior, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 | |
3 | Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patchwork Caramel Candy, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 | |
2 | Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
3 | Mynach Miss Dior, Stella Rumanes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solo, Eze Schupfer | 0.00 | |
2 | Chiniloma, Madison Burton | 0.00 | |
3 | Quattro, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
4 | Walk In The Park, Kalianne Boice | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quattro, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
2 | Walk In The Park, Kalianne Boice | 4.00 | |
3 | Solo, Eze Schupfer | 0.00 | |
4 | Chiniloma, Madison Burton | 0.00 | |
5 | Coolman, Scarlett Maltas | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quattro, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
2 | Walk In The Park, Kalianne Boice | 4.00 | |
3 | Solo, Eze Schupfer | 0.00 | |
4 | Chiniloma, Madison Burton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk In The Park, Kalianne Boice | 6.00 | |
2 | Chiniloma, Madison Burton | 0.00 | |
3 | Solo, Eze Schupfer | 0.00 | |
4 | Quattro, Chloe Oh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quattro, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
2 | Walk In The Park, Kalianne Boice | 4.00 | |
3 | Chiniloma, Madison Burton | 0.00 | |
4 | Solo, Eze Schupfer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sambuca, Isabelle Moore | 0.00 | |
2 | LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
3 | Earthboy, Alexandra Florian | 0.00 | |
4 | Game Day, Isabelle Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | Capentus, Emma Marby | 0.00 | |
6 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 0.00 | |
7 | Nelina, Lucy Russell | 0.00 | |
8 | Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sambuca, Isabelle Moore | 0.00 | |
2 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 4.00 | |
3 | Nelina, Lucy Russell | 0.00 | |
4 | Earthboy, Alexandra Florian | 0.00 | |
5 | Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh | 0.00 | |
6 | LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
7 | Capentus, Emma Marby | 0.00 | |
8 | Game Day, Isabelle Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sambuca, Isabelle Moore | 0.00 | |
2 | LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
3 | Don't Rush Me, Rachel Rothert | 0.00 | |
4 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 2.00 | |
5 | Capentus, Emma Marby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 6.00 | |
2 | Capentus, Emma Marby | 0.00 | |
3 | Don't Rush Me, Rachel Rothert | 0.00 | |
4 | LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
5 | Sambuca, Isabelle Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Game Day, Isabelle Moore | 0.00 | |
2 | LWM Cajus, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
3 | Basil, Francesca Barbano | 3.00 | |
4 | Sambuca, Isabelle Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheels Up in Thirty, Faith Dimaria | 0.00 | |
2 | EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner | 4.00 | |
3 | Astrello II, Conner Daniels | 0.00 | |
4 | Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard | 0.00 | |
5 | Q7, Megan Berkovits | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheels Up in Thirty, Faith Dimaria | 0.00 | |
2 | Astrello II, Conner Daniels | 0.00 | |
3 | EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner | 3.00 | |
4 | Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrello II, Conner Daniels | 0.00 | |
2 | EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner | 4.00 | |
3 | Wheels Up in Thirty, Faith Dimaria | 0.00 | |
4 | Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard | 0.00 | |
2 | EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner | 4.00 | |
3 | Astrello II, Conner Daniels | 0.00 | |
4 | Wheels Up in Thirty, Faith Dimaria | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EEA's GuestCzech, Rachael Reiner | 6.00 | |
2 | Astrello II, Conner Daniels | 0.00 | |
3 | Cinema Paradiso, Tyler St Bernard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluejacket, Jennifer Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Honorably, Jean Reichle | 0.00 | |
3 | Theodore, Jennifer Berman | 0.00 | |
4 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodore, Jennifer Berman | 0.00 | |
2 | Honorably, Jean Reichle | 0.00 | |
3 | Bluejacket, Jennifer Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluejacket, Jennifer Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Theodore, Jennifer Berman | 0.00 | |
3 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 | |
4 | Honorably, Jean Reichle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluejacket, Jennifer Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Theodore, Jennifer Berman | 0.00 | |
3 | Honorably, Jean Reichle | 0.00 | |
4 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodore, Jennifer Berman | 0.00 | |
2 | Bluejacket, Jennifer Burke | 0.00 | |
3 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 | |
4 | Honorably, Jean Reichle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zafira, Arianna Kelley | 0.00 | |
2 | Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt | 0.00 | |
3 | Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 | |
4 | Socke, Jade Refuerzo | 0.00 | |
5 | Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh | 0.00 | |
6 | Rodeo, Karen Pelone | 0.00 | |
7 | Drake, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
8 | OrBlack, Abigail Chapin | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt | 0.00 | |
2 | Socke, Jade Refuerzo | 0.00 | |
3 | OrBlack, Abigail Chapin | 3.00 | N |
4 | Hershey, Regan Kelley | 0.00 | |
5 | Zafira, Arianna Kelley | 0.00 | |
6 | Drake, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
7 | Wise Guy, Ava Aulabaugh | 0.00 | |
8 | Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OrBlack, Abigail Chapin | 10.00 | N |
2 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 | |
3 | Drake, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
4 | Waldato B, Walker, Jarett | 0.00 | |
5 | Rae, Becky Chadwick | 0.00 | |
6 | Hershey, Regan Kelley | 0.00 | |
7 | Casual, Georgia Wilder | 0.00 | |
8 | Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OrBlack, Abigail Chapin | 10.00 | N |
2 | Waldato B, Jarett Walker | 0.00 | |
3 | Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt | 0.00 | |
4 | Vienna, Kathy Vincent | 0.00 | |
5 | Hershey, Regan Kelley | 0.00 | |
6 | Drake, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
7 | Casual, Georgia Wilder | 0.00 | |
8 | Socke, Jade Refuerzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartier SF, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 | |
2 | OrBlack, Abigail Chapin | 7.00 | N |
3 | Drake, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
4 | Hamira, Adrianna Villegas | 0.00 | |
5 | Waldato B, Jarett Walker | 0.00 | |
6 | Casual, Georgia Wilder | 0.00 | |
7 | Socke, Jade Refuerzo | 0.00 | |
8 | Wonder Boy, Sydney Deberdt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart | 0.00 | |
2 | Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Captain Jack | 0.00 | |
3 | Eloise Cotteleer, Liv | 3.00 | |
4 | Eliza Lotterstein, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
5 | River Lee, Never Ending Story | 1.00 | |
6 | Jessie Gray, Simba | 0.00 | |
7 | Ashton Dilley, Pono Lio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloise Cotteleer, Liv | 6.00 | |
2 | Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart | 0.00 | |
3 | Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Captain Jack | 0.00 | |
4 | River Lee, Never Ending Story | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashton Dilley, Pono Lio | 0.00 | |
6 | Eliza Lotterstein, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
7 | Emi Schmidt, Buttons | 0.00 | |
8 | Jessie Gray, Simba | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Long, Richie | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Adler, Fly 80 | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoey Sasaki, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 | |
4 | Jordan Freund, Small Joy | 2.00 | N |
5 | Ruth Davis, Diva | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophie Sherman, St. Elmo's Fire | 0.00 | |
7 | Luna Coyle, Dancing Queen | 0.00 | |
8 | Alexandra Creger, Canello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoey Sasaki, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 | |
2 | Adrianna Villegas, Hamira | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia Adler, Fly 80 | 0.00 | |
4 | Luna Coyle, Dancing Queen | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophie Sherman, St. Elmo's Fire | 0.00 | |
6 | Jordan Freund, Small Joy | 0.00 | N |
7 | Alexandra Creger, Canello | 0.00 | |
8 | Ruth Davis, Diva | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda Blumenthal, Balindo | 6.00 | |
2 | Shannon Raphael, D'Artagnan | 0.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Drachkovitch, Bandito | 0.00 | |
4 | Marilyn R. Kaminski, Abigail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Kihiczak, Olive My Martini | 0.00 | |
2 | Eve Aron, With Affection | 0.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Drachkovitch, Bandito | 0.00 | |
4 | Judy Lucas, Quastro | 2.00 | N |
5 | Linda Blumenthal, Balindo | 1.00 | |
6 | Shannon Raphael, D'Artagnan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timon, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | Swagger, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Tahoe, Molly Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | Lorelei, Megan Burson | 0.00 | |
5 | Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis | 1.00 | |
6 | Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres | 0.00 | |
7 | Besos K, Alexa Hall | 0.00 | |
8 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timon, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | Swagger, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis | 3.00 | |
4 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 | |
5 | Tahoe, Molly Stewart | 0.00 | |
6 | Besos K, Alexa Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swagger, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Tahoe, Molly Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | Timon, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
4 | Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis | 2.00 | |
5 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 | |
6 | Besos K, Alexa Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | Lorelei, Megan Burson | 0.00 | |
8 | Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swagger, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Timon, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
3 | Tahoe, Molly Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis | 2.00 | |
5 | Besos K, Alexa Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 | |
7 | Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres | 0.00 | |
8 | Lorelei, Megan Burson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahoe, Molly Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | Swagger, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Timon, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
4 | Newton's Law, Sofia Ellis | 2.00 | |
5 | Lorelei, Megan Burson | 0.00 | |
6 | Navarre, Marci Winter | 0.00 | |
7 | Besos K, Alexa Hall | 0.00 | |
8 | Hertog Jan Weering, Grace Andres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conteroux, Erin Garnero | 0.00 | |
2 | Santos, Violet Shade | 0.00 | |
3 | Flirtini, Tiffany Bartolacci | 0.00 | |
4 | Caliber 6, Kirsten L. Appel | 0.00 | |
5 | Praise The Bird, David Jennings | 1.00 | |
6 | Lester Dean, Amanda Gomez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bounty Els, Karen Pranyoto Caithlen | 0.00 | |
2 | Caliber 6, Kirsten L. Appel | 0.00 | |
3 | Somethin Sassy S, Isabella Saint Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Santos, Violet Shade | 0.00 | |
5 | Bastiaan, Christina Arrobio~kelsey | 0.00 | |
6 | Conteroux, Erin Garnero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cava's Boy, Lauren Frandson | 0.00 | |
2 | Taxco de la Nutria, Janet Steeper | 0.00 | |
3 | God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
4 | Fidelio SF, Kaylee Thornburgh | 0.00 | |
5 | Flirtini, Tiffany Bartolacci | 0.00 | |
6 | Lester Dean, Amanda Gomez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana de Gree, Chloe Kuang | 0.00 | |
2 | Coronado C, Jorge Hidalgo Duran | 0.00 | |
3 | Jikittaire, Shelly E. Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | Liberty, Riley Thornburgh | 0.00 | |
5 | Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick | 0.00 | |
6 | High Flyer, Zhuochen Zhang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Need I Say, Meredith Mateo | 0.00 | |
2 | Fountain Blue, Isabella Saint Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Diamant De Reve B, Bea Strobl | 5.00 | |
4 | Liberty, Riley Thornburgh | 0.00 | |
5 | Dorina, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | High Flyer, Zhuochen Zhang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Need I Say, Meredith Mateo | 0.00 | |
2 | Fountain Blue, Isabella Saint Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Diamant De Reve B, Bea Strobl | 5.00 | |
4 | Dorina, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | Finnetic, Mellisa Parnia | 0.00 | |
6 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cava's Boy, Rowan Smark | 0.00 | |
2 | Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 | |
3 | Alejoh, Hannah Cowdrey | 0.00 | |
4 | Idrillo Von De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor | 0.00 | |
5 | Liberty, Riley Thornburgh | 0.00 | |
6 | Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilon, Zoie Brogdon | 0.00 | |
2 | Claricello, Anneke Pullen | 0.00 | |
3 | Liberty, Riley Thornburgh | 0.00 | |
4 | Canadian Constellation, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
5 | Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safira SZ, Taryn Chadwick | 0.00 | |
2 | Liberty, Riley Thornburgh | 0.00 | |
3 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
4 | Diana de Gree, Chloe Kuang | 0.00 | |
5 | Cava's Boy, Rowan Smark | 0.00 | |
6 | Canadian Constellation, Emily Kelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coronado C, Jorge Hidalgo Duran | 0.00 | |
2 | Damascus, Jorge Hidalgo Duran | 0.00 | |
3 | Christian VA, Karoline H. Sauls | 0.00 | |
4 | Selene GH, Jessica Madej | 0.00 | |
5 | Morpheus 2, Margaret Franke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morpheus 2, Margaret Franke | 0.00 | |
2 | Christian VA, Karoline H. Sauls | 0.00 | |
3 | Zaccheaus Z, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | Selene GH, Jessica Madej | 0.00 | |
5 | Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins | 1.00 | |
6 | Damascus, Jorge Hidalgo Duran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damascus, Jorge Hidalgo Duran | 0.00 | |
2 | Morpheus 2, Margaret Franke | 0.00 | |
3 | Caspar 213, Gabby Kamins | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stakkato Onyx, Chloe Kuang | 0.00 | |
2 | Schickeria, Tonia Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | Cilantra, Mary Wickstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | River Liffey, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
5 | Acapulco van de Katte Z, Ava Bakhshi | 0.00 | |
6 | Fierro Van Berkenbroeck, Alison Raich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RMF Fara Van De Maltahoeve, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
2 | Fierro Van Berkenbroeck, Alison Raich | 0.00 | |
3 | Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 | |
4 | River Liffey, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
5 | Zaccheaus Z, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | Claricello, Anneke Pullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | River Liffey, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
2 | Helite De Hurtebise, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 | |
3 | Stakkato Onyx, Chloe Kuang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucy Russell, Nelina | 0.00 | |
3 | Rosemary Bilson, Enchanted | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Florian, Earthboy | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Boreanaz, Candy Crush | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart | 0.00 | |
3 | River Lee, Never Ending Story | 4.00 | |
4 | Eloise Cotteleer, Liv | 2.00 | |
5 | Emi Schmidt, Buttons | 0.00 | |
6 | Luna Coyle, Dancing Queen | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophia Adler, Fly 80 | 0.00 | |
8 | Lars Wallrabe, That's Funny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Gordo, SS Brando | 0.00 | |
2 | Raffaella Eldridge, goodnight Moon | 6.00 | |
3 | Park, Ava, Lykke LI Terma Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Sydney Deberdt, Wonder Boy | 0.00 | |
5 | Chloe Oh, Gregory Peck | 1.00 | |
6 | Kayla McCurdy, Harvard | 0.00 | |
7 | Georgia Wilder, Casual | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF | 10.00 | |
2 | Scarlett Maltas, Coolman | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Florian, Earthboy | 4.00 | |
4 | Morganne Craig, Champ | 2.00 | |
5 | Sharon Park, Candyland | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Chapin, OrBlack | 10.00 | |
2 | Frances Reichmann, Brantemar | 0.00 | |
3 | Georgia Wilder, Casual | 0.00 | |
4 | Sharon Park, Candyland | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Brown, Quinntana Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalianne Boice, Walk In The Park | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexa Hall, Besos K | 6.00 | |
3 | Marina Boudreau, Little Big Won | 0.00 | |
4 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 2.00 | |
5 | Lucy Russell, Nelina | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Florian, Earthboy | 0.00 | |
7 | Madelyn Esses, For Eternity | 0.00 | |
8 | Scarlett Maltas, Coolman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Guevara, Cassano | 10.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 6.00 | |
3 | Lisa J. Brown, Condior | 4.00 | |
4 | Conner Daniels, Astrello II | 0.00 | |
5 | Isabel Baker, Laredo | 0.00 | |
6 | Tyler St Bernard, Cinema Paradiso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosemary Bilson, Enchanted | 6.00 | |
2 | Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF | 4.00 | N |
3 | Sharon Park, Candyland | 3.00 | N |
4 | Lucy Russell, Nelina | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison Burton, Chiniloma | 0.00 | |
6 | Scarlett Maltas, Coolman | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexandra Florian, Earthboy | 0.00 | N |
8 | Adrina Player, Tater Tot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF | 6.00 | N |
2 | Alexandra Florian, Earthboy | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lucy Russell, Nelina | 0.00 | |
4 | Scarlett Maltas, Coolman | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison Burton, Chiniloma | 0.00 | |
6 | Sharon Park, Candyland | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Azarian, Cacau FF | 6.00 | N |
2 | Scarlett Maltas, Coolman | 4.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Florian, Earthboy | 3.00 | N |
4 | Lucy Russell, Nelina | 0.00 | |
5 | Sharon Park, Candyland | 1.00 | N |
6 | Madison Burton, Chiniloma | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Ellis, Newton's Law | 6.00 | |
2 | Alexa Hall, Besos K | 4.00 | |
3 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 3.00 | |
4 | Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Jefferson | 0.00 | |
5 | Megan Burson, Lorelei | 0.00 | |
6 | Molly Stewart, Tahoe | 0.00 | |
7 | Ava Aulabaugh, Wise Guy | 0.00 | |
8 | Frances Reichmann, Brantemar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 6.00 | |
2 | Megan Burson, Lorelei | 0.00 | |
3 | Sofia Ellis, Newton's Law | 3.00 | |
4 | Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Jefferson | 0.00 | |
5 | Alexa Hall, Besos K | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Marby, Capentus | 0.00 | |
7 | Molly Stewart, Tahoe | 0.00 | |
8 | Ava Aulabaugh, Wise Guy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Burson, Lorelei | 0.00 | |
2 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 4.00 | |
3 | Sofia Ellis, Newton's Law | 3.00 | |
4 | Alexa Hall, Besos K | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Marby, Capentus | 0.00 | |
6 | Molly Stewart, Tahoe | 0.00 | |
7 | Ava Aulabaugh, Wise Guy | 0.00 | |
8 | Frances Reichmann, Brantemar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa J. Brown, Condior | 6.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 4.00 | |
3 | Greta Salmon, Capiche | 0.00 | |
4 | Lainey Hauser, Caillou | 0.00 | |
5 | Kit Cunningham, Con Calidad | 0.00 | |
6 | Isabel Baker, Laredo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kit Cunningham, Con Calidad | 0.00 | |
2 | Lisa J. Brown, Condior | 7.00 | |
3 | Christina Campbell, Authentic | 0.00 | |
4 | Greta Salmon, Capiche | 0.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Burke, Bluejacket | 0.00 | |
6 | Lainey Hauser, Caillou | 0.00 | |
7 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 0.00 | |
8 | Isabel Baker, Laredo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kit Cunningham, Con Calidad | 0.00 | |
2 | Greta Salmon, Capiche | 0.00 | |
3 | Lisa J. Brown, Condior | 3.00 | |
4 | Beth Espinoza, Quastro | 2.00 | N |
5 | Hauser, Lainey, Caillou | 0.00 | |
6 | Christina Campbell, Authentic | 0.00 | |
7 | Faith Dimaria, Wheels Up in Thirty | 0.00 | |
8 | Jennifer Rife, Oboras Crusadero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloise Cotteleer, Liv | 6.00 | |
2 | River Lee, Never Ending Story | 4.00 | |
3 | Bella Boreanaz, Candy Crush | 0.00 | |
4 | Emi Schmidt, Buttons | 0.00 | |
5 | Lars Wallrabe, That's Funny | 0.00 | |
6 | Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart | 0.00 | |
7 | Eliza Lotterstein, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
8 | Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Captain Jack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Boreanaz, Candy Crush | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Jaggars, Wicked Smart | 0.00 | |
3 | Eloise Cotteleer, Liv | 5.00 | |
4 | Eliza Lotterstein, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
5 | Lars Wallrabe, That's Funny | 0.00 | |
6 | Emi Schmidt, Buttons | 0.00 | |
7 | Harley Bartolacci Bjelkstam, Captain Jack | 0.00 | |
8 | Ashton Dilley, Pono Lio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoey Sasaki, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 | |
2 | Jordan Freund, Small Joy | 4.00 | N |
3 | Alexandra Creger, Canello | 0.00 | |
4 | Ruth Davis, Diva | 0.00 | |
5 | Savannah Long, Richie | 0.00 | |
6 | Julia Ocampo, Sooner or Later | 0.00 | |
7 | Luna Coyle, Dancing Queen | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia Adler, Fly 80 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth Davis, Diva | 0.00 | |
2 | Julia Ocampo, Sooner or Later | 0.00 | |
3 | Luna Coyle, Dancing Queen | 0.00 | |
4 | Zoey Sasaki, Lark's Ovation | 0.00 | |
5 | Jordan Freund, Small Joy | 3.00 | N |
6 | Sophie Sherman, St. Elmo's Fire | 0.00 | |
7 | Villegas, Adrianna, Hamira | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia Adler, Fly 80 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Drachkovitch, Bandito | 0.00 | |
2 | Shannon Raphael, D'Artagnan | 0.00 | |
3 | Katherine Kihiczak, Olive My Martini | 0.00 | |
4 | Linda Blumenthal, Balindo | 2.00 | |
5 | Marilyn R. Kaminski, Abigail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda Blumenthal, Balindo | 6.00 | |
2 | Eve Aron, With Affection | 0.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Drachkovitch, Bandito | 0.00 | |
4 | Marilyn R. Kaminski, Abigail | 0.00 | |
5 | Katherine Kihiczak, Olive My Martini | 0.00 | |
6 | Judy Lucas, Quastro | 0.00 | N |