The Camelot Autumn Classic

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

November 7 - 10, 2019


Class: 17 - Green Hunters (3'/3'6) (Combined 17,27)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious, Kim Tasker 6.00
2 Winsome, Steven W. Sanville 4.00
3 Golden Ticket, Kim Tasker 3.00
4 In Case, Leah A Von Henkle 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunters (3'/3'6) (Combined 18,28)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Notorious, Kim Tasker 4.00
3 Golden Ticket, Kim Tasker 3.00
4 Winsome, Steven W. Sanville 2.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunters (3'/3'6) (Combined 19,29)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious, Kim Tasker 6.00
3 Golden Ticket, Kim Tasker 3.00
4 Winsome, Steven W. Sanville 2.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunters U/S (3'/3'6) (Combined 20,30)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious, Kim Tasker 6.00
2 Winsome, Steven W. Sanville 4.00
3 Golden Ticket, Kim Tasker 3.00

Class: 67 - Junior/AO Hunters (3'3/3'6) (Combined 67,77,87,    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Carried Interest, Renee Rodda 0.00
3 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 3.00
4 Touchback, Lyric Breitengross 0.00
5 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 0.00 X
5 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 0.00 X
6 Howie Doin, Sydney Silverman 0.00

Class: 68 - Junior Hunters 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
3 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 3.00
5 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 0.00 X

Class: 69 - Junior Hunters 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 6.00
3 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
5 Didero, Ashley Mosiman 1.00 N

Class: 70 - Junior Hunters 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 0.00
2 Golden Ticket, Christina Haney 4.00
5 Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman 0.00 X

Class: 107 - Children's Pony Hunters (2' & 2'6)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 6.00
2 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 0.00
3 That's Funny, Chloe Oh 0.00
4 Mona Lisa, Paula Focil Anna 0.00

Class: 108 - Children's Pony Hunters (2' & 2'6)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 6.00
2 Mona Lisa, Paula Focil Anna 0.00
3 That's Funny, Chloe Oh 0.00
4 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 0.00
5 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 0.00

Class: 109 - Children's Pony Hunters (2' & 2'6)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 0.00
2 That's Funny, Chloe Oh 0.00
3 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 0.00

Class: 110 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass 6.00
2 Gustavo, Natalie Arrington 0.00
3 Mona Lisa, Paula Focil Anna 0.00
4 Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh 0.00

Class: 112 - Children's/AA Hunters (3') (Combined 112,117,122    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 4.00
3 Cassito, Anne Sherwood 3.00

Class: 113 - Children's/AA Hunters (3') (Combined 113,118,123    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Cassito, Anne Sherwood 4.00
3 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 3.00
4 Grandeur, Stephanie Bronfman 0.00
5 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 1.00
6 Voyager, Claire Sears 0.00 N

Class: 114 - Children's/AA Hunters (3') (Combined 114,119,124    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Voyager, Claire Sears 4.00 N
3 Ganache, Kayla Reeves 3.00
4 Grandeur, Stephanie Bronfman 0.00
5 Cassito, Anne Sherwood 1.00
6 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 0.00

Class: 115 - Children's/AA Hunters U/S (3') (Combined 115,120    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Embelished, Joann Niffenegger 0.00
3 Wallstreet, Hannah Joe 3.00

Class: 201 - MTS EQ All Ages (3') (Combined 201,206,211)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay 10.00
2 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 7.00
3 Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar 5.00
4 Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson 4.00
5 Anne Sherwood, Cassito 3.00
6 Emma Santos, Cooper 2.00
7 Lily Grosz, Quintero 0.00
8 Jordan Nadolenco, Casper 0.00

Class: 202 - MTS EQ All Ages (3') (Combined 202,207,212)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay 10.00
2 Faith Yoon, Cantare E 7.00 N
3 Hannah Joe, Wallstreet 5.00
4 Ashley Cole, Didero 4.00
5 Cordelia Edwards, Koster 3.00
6 Claire Sears, Voyager 2.00
7 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 0.00 X
8 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 0.00

Class: 204 - MTS Flat EQ All Ages 3' (Combined 204,209,214)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Cole, Didero 6.00
2 Claire Sears, Voyager 4.00
3 Anne Sherwood, Cassito 3.00
4 Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal 2.00
5 Hannah Joe, Wallstreet 1.00
6 Kayla Reeves, Ganache 0.00 X
7 Joann Niffenegger, Embelished 0.00
8 Caroline Tandrup, Caracas P 0.00 N

Class: 382 - .90M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance, Cameron Ringer 0.00 N
2 Di Nero B, Anne E. Frankel 0.00

Class: 383 - .90M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance, Cameron Ringer 0.00 N

Class: 384 - .90M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance, Cameron Ringer 0.00 N
2 Chiniloma, Sierrah Gonzalez 0.00

Class: 385 - .90M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (2'11)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiniloma, Sierrah Gonzalez 0.00
2 Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian 4.00 N
3 Let's Dance, Cameron Ringer 3.00 N

Class: 386 - 1.00M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Di Nero B, Anne E. Frankel 0.00

Class: 388 - 1.00M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiniloma, Sierrah Gonzalez 0.00
2 Di Nero B, Anne E. Frankel 0.00

Class: 389 - 1.00M Low Ch/AA Jumpers (3'3)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Koster, Cordelia Edwards 0.00
2 Chiniloma, Sierrah Gonzalez 0.00

Class: 390 - 1.10M Ch/AA Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casper, Jordan Nadolenco 0.00

Class: 391 - 1.10M Ch/AA Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casper, Jordan Nadolenco 0.00

Class: 392 - 1.10M Ch/AA Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casper, Jordan Nadolenco 0.00

Class: 393 - 1.10M Ch/AA Jumpers (3'7)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casper, Jordan Nadolenco 0.00

Class: 405 - O/R Intro Cross-Rail Eq. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucia Koyama, As Good As it Gets 0.00
2 Antoinette Body, Turtle Bay 0.00
3 Rylee Carter, Atomic Bright Idea 0.00

Class: 406 - O/R Intro Cross-Rail Flat Eq.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antoinette Body, Turtle Bay 0.00
2 Abi Blea, Lexington 0.00
3 Rylee Carter, Atomic Bright Idea 0.00
4 Nashita Abbas, Sunset 0.00
5 Alex Mejia, Concorde 0.00
6 Lucia Koyama, As Good As it Gets 0.00

Class: 407 - O/R Intro Cross-Rail Hunters    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucia Koyama, As Good As it Gets 0.00
2 Rylee Carter, Atomic Bright Idea 0.00

Class: 408 - O/R Intro Cross-Rail U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abi Blea, Lexington 0.00
2 Nashita Abbas, Sunset 0.00
3 Rylee Carter, Atomic Bright Idea 0.00
4 Lucia Koyama, As Good As it Gets 0.00
5 Alex Mejia, Concorde 0.00

Class: 410 - O/R Short Stirrup Eq. O/F 11 & Un (2')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Denny, Ibetican 0.00
2 Lucia Koyama, As Good As it Gets 0.00
3 Nadia Striewski, Cassito 0.00
4 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, I'd Rather Be A Unicorn 0.00
5 Rylee Carter, Atomic Bright Idea 0.00
6 Paula Focil Anna, Mona Lisa 0.00

Class: 411 - O/R Short Stirrup Eq. Flat 11 & Un    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Denny, Ibetican 0.00
2 Brooke O'Malley, Went West 4.00
3 Nadia Striewski, Cassito 0.00
4 Rylee Carter, Atomic Bright Idea 0.00
5 Paula Focil Anna, Mona Lisa 0.00
6 Lucia Koyama, As Good As it Gets 0.00
7 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, I'd Rather Be A Unicorn 0.00

Class: 412 - O/R Short Stirrup Hunter 11 & Un (2')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia Striewski, Cassito 0.00
2 Leila Denny, Ibetican 0.00
3 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, I'd Rather Be A Unicorn 0.00
4 Rylee Carter, Atomic Bright Idea 0.00
5 Lucia Koyama, As Good As it Gets 0.00
6 Paula Focil Anna, Mona Lisa 0.00

Class: 413 - O/R Short Stirrup Hunter 11 & Un U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke O'Malley, Went West 6.00
2 Leila Denny, Ibetican 0.00
3 Nadia Striewski, Cassito 0.00
4 Paula Focil Anna, Mona Lisa 0.00
5 Rylee Carter, Atomic Bright Idea 0.00
6 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, I'd Rather Be A Unicorn 0.00
7 Lucia Koyama, As Good As it Gets 0.00

Class: 415 - O/R Long/Rusty Stirrup EQ (Combined 415,420)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruth Tackett, Count On Me 0.00
2 Kelly Geoghegan, Across The Universe 4.00
3 Antoinette Body, Turtle Bay 0.00
4 Jane Warden, Stay Gold 0.00
5 Halle Skinner, Lord Stanley 0.00

Class: 416 - O/R Long/Rusty Stirrup Eq Flat (Combined 416,421    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Geoghegan, Across The Universe 6.00
2 Ruth Tackett, Count On Me 0.00
3 Jane Warden, Stay Gold 0.00
4 Abi Blea, Lexington 0.00
5 Antoinette Body, Turtle Bay 0.00
6 Halle Skinner, Lord Stanley 0.00

Class: 417 - O/R Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunter (Combined 417,422    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruth Tackett, Count On Me 0.00
2 Kelly Geoghegan, Across The Universe 4.00
3 Antoinette Body, Turtle Bay 0.00
4 Halle Skinner, Lord Stanley 0.00
5 Jane Warden, Stay Gold 0.00

Class: 418 - O/R Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunter U/S (Combined 418,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Warden, Stay Gold 0.00
2 Abi Blea, Lexington 0.00
3 Kelly Geoghegan, Across The Universe 3.00
4 Antoinette Body, Turtle Bay 0.00
5 Ruth Tackett, Count On Me 0.00
6 Joann Niffenegger, Glorious 0.00 N
7 Halle Skinner, Lord Stanley 0.00

Class: 425 - O/R Jr/Am Green Rider Eq. O/F (2'3)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke O'Malley, Went West 6.00
2 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, I'd Rather Be A Unicorn 0.00
3 Leila Denny, Ibetican 0.00
4 Paula Focil Anna, Mona Lisa 0.00
5 Kelly Geoghegan, Across The Universe 1.00 N
6 Chloe Oh, That's Funny 0.00
7 Natalie Arrington, Gustavo 0.00
8 Halle Skinner, Lord Stanley 0.00

Class: 426 - O/R Jr/Am Green Rider Horsemanship (2'3)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Kelly Geoghegan, Across The Universe 0.00 N
1 Brooke O'Malley, Went West 6.00
2 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, I'd Rather Be A Unicorn 0.00
3 Leila Denny, Ibetican 0.00
4 Natalie Arrington, Gustavo 0.00
5 Halle Skinner, Lord Stanley 0.00
6 Chloe Oh, That's Funny 0.00
7 Paula Focil Anna, Mona Lisa 0.00

Class: 427 - O/R Jr/Am Green Rider Eq. Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Arrington, Gustavo 0.00
2 Chloe Oh, That's Funny 0.00
3 Brooke O'Malley, Went West 3.00
4 Kelly Geoghegan, Across The Universe 2.00 N
5 Leila Denny, Ibetican 0.00
6 Paula Focil Anna, Mona Lisa 0.00
7 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, I'd Rather Be A Unicorn 0.00
8 Halle Skinner, Lord Stanley 0.00

Class: 428 - O/R Jr/Am Green Rider Hunter (2'3)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, I'd Rather Be A Unicorn 0.00
2 Kelly Geoghegan, Across The Universe 4.00 N
3 Halle Skinner, Lord Stanley 0.00
4 Paula Focil Anna, Mona Lisa 0.00
5 Chloe Oh, Gregory Peck 0.00
6 Leila Denny, Ibetican 0.00
7 Natalie Arrington, Gustavo 0.00

Class: 429 - O/R Jr/Am Green Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke O'Malley, Went West 6.00
2 Halle Skinner, Lord Stanley 0.00
3 Leila Denny, Ibetican 0.00
4 Paula Focil Anna, Mona Lisa 0.00
5 Chloe Oh, Gregory Peck 0.00
6 Haylee Rhyss Rosales, I'd Rather Be A Unicorn 0.00
7 Natalie Arrington, Gustavo 0.00

Class: 440 - O/R Restricted Child/Adult Eq. O/F (2'6)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fox, Elvenstar Always Sunny 6.00
2 Emerson Moody, Atlas 4.00
3 Caroline Tandrup, Caracas P 3.00 N
4 Annabelle Steel, Candessa 2.00

Class: 442 - O/R Restricted Child/Adult Eq. Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fox, Elvenstar Always Sunny 6.00
2 Joann Niffenegger, Embelished 4.00 N
3 Emerson Moody, Atlas 3.00
4 Annabelle Steel, Candessa 2.00
5 Caroline Tandrup, Caracas P 1.00 N

Class: 443 - O/R Restricted Child/Adult Hunter (2'6)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fox, Elvenstar Always Sunny 6.00
2 Emerson Moody, Atlas 4.00
3 Caroline Tandrup, Caracas P 3.00 N
4 Kendahl Awni, All or Nothing 0.00
5 Kiara Gamboa, Joker Monotais 1.00
6 Laura Kwasnik, Mayfaire 0.00
7 Sophie Walsh, Datoezar 0.00

Class: 445 - O/R Restricted Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Tandrup, Caracas P 10.00 N
2 Ella Fox, Elvenstar Always Sunny 7.00
3 Kendahl Awni, All or Nothing 0.00
4 Abi Blea, Lexington 0.00
5 Alex Mejia, Concorde 0.00
6 Emerson Moody, Atlas 2.00
7 Nashita Abbas, Sunset 0.00
8 Sophie Walsh, Datoezar 0.00

Class: 460 - O/R AA/Child Hunters (2'6/2'9) (Combined 460,465    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dealmaker, Rosemary Bilson 6.00
2 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 4.00
3 Orin's Nite, Rachael Reiner 3.00
4 Mayfaire, Laura Kwasnik 0.00
5 Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian 1.00

Class: 461 - O/R AA/Child Hunters (2'62'9) (Combined 461,466,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dealmaker, Rosemary Bilson 6.00
2 Cantare E, Faith Yoon 4.00
3 Orin's Nite, Rachael Reiner 3.00
4 Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian 2.00
5 Mayfaire, Laura Kwasnik 0.00

Class: 462 - O/R AA/Child Hunters U/S (Combined 462,467,472,4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilten's Eclips, Gabriella Goshtigian 6.00
2 Dealmaker, Rosemary Bilson 4.00
3 Orin's Nite, Rachael Reiner 3.00
4 Mayfaire, Laura Kwasnik 0.00

Class: 500 - O/R MTS Eq. Flat All Ages (Combined 500,505,510,    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankie Ruane, Contigo 6.00 N
2 Gabriella Goshtigian, Wilten's Eclips 4.00
3 Rosemary Bilson, Dealmaker 3.00
4 Joann Niffenegger, Embelished 2.00 N
5 Rachael Reiner, Orin's Nite 1.00
6 Caroline Tandrup, Caracas P 0.00 N

Class: 501 - O/R MTS Eq. O/F All Ages (2'6/2'9) (Combined 501    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary Bilson, Dealmaker 6.00
2 Rachael Reiner, Orin's Nite 4.00
3 Gabriella Goshtigian, Wilten's Eclips 3.00
4 Frankie Ruane, Contigo 2.00 N

Class: 502 - O/R MTS Eq. O/F All Ages (2'6/2'9) (Combined 502    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Reiner, Orin's Nite 6.00
2 Rosemary Bilson, Dealmaker 4.00
3 Gabriella Goshtigian, Wilten's Eclips 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top