Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alajolie, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
2 | Good Job, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
3 | Please The Crowd, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
4 | Notorious, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
5 | Czech Please, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
6 | Contino 57, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
7 | Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
8 | Carried Interest, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
9 | Winsome, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 | |
10 | Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Please, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
2 | Notorious, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Winsome, Barbi Pappas | 3.00 | |
4 | Follow Me Home, Kim Baxter | 0.00 | |
5 | Please The Crowd, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
6 | Alajolie, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
7 | Carried Interest, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
8 | Good Job, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
9 | Contino 57, Julia Rossow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey | 10.00 | |
2 | Please The Crowd, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
3 | Notorious, Kim Tasker | 5.00 | |
4 | Good Job, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Contino 57, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
6 | Carried Interest, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
7 | Winsome, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 | |
8 | Czech Please, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | Please The Crowd, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
3 | Alajolie, Amanda A. Swendseid | 0.00 | |
4 | Winsome, Barbi Pappas | 2.00 | |
5 | Carried Interest, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
6 | Notorious, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
7 | Good Job, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
2 | Arnells Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid | 7.00 | N |
3 | Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey | 5.00 | N |
4 | Carlo Coleur, Kay Altheuser | 0.00 | |
5 | Great Blue, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
6 | Spot On, Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | |
7 | Cantuccini, Kay Altheuser | 0.00 | N |
8 | Anakin, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 | |
9 | Nicolas, Kay Altheuser | 0.00 | |
10 | Campino, Kay Altheuser | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
2 | Arnells Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid | 7.00 | N |
3 | Anakin, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 | |
4 | Great Blue, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
5 | Condior, Lisa J. Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Belvoir, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
7 | rochambeau, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
8 | Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | N |
9 | For Eternity, Kay Altheuser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spot On, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | Mr. Fox, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
3 | Great Blue, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | N |
5 | AMARILLO, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | |
6 | Arnells Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid | 0.00 | N |
7 | Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arrivederci, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | N |
2 | Arnells Detroit, Amanda A. Swendseid | 4.00 | N |
3 | Spot On, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contino 57, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
2 | Arrivederci, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Please The Crowd, Alexander Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | Arnells Detroit, Hannah Waken | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arrivederci, Marla Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Contino 57, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
3 | Arnells Detroit, Hannah Waken | 3.00 | N |
4 | Please The Crowd, Alexander Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Please The Crowd, Alexander Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Arnells Detroit, Hannah Waken | 4.00 | N |
3 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 0.00 | X |
4 | Contino 57, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
5 | Arrivederci, Marla Boudreau | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arrivederci, Marla Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Please The Crowd, Alexander Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Arnells Detroit, Hannah Waken | 3.00 | N |
4 | Contino 57, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
2 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
3 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 3.00 | |
4 | Debordieu, Emma Farber | 0.00 | |
5 | Alajolie, Emma Farber | 0.00 | |
6 | Joker De Fallogne, Abigail Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
3 | Debordieu, Emma Farber | 0.00 | |
4 | Alajolie, Emma Farber | 0.00 | |
5 | Joker De Fallogne, Abigail Friedman | 0.00 | |
6 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
2 | Alajolie, Emma Farber | 0.00 | |
3 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 3.00 | |
4 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
5 | Debordieu, Emma Farber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
2 | Alajolie, Emma Farber | 0.00 | |
3 | Carried Interest, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
4 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 2.00 | |
5 | Joker De Fallogne, Abigail Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | China Blue 's Royal Waltz, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass | 4.00 | |
3 | China Blue 's Royal Waltz, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | China Blue 's Royal Waltz, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellar Edition, Jayde Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass | 4.00 | |
3 | China Blue 's Royal Waltz, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carat, Kristi Siam | 0.00 | |
2 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 7.00 | |
3 | MARIE ROUGE, Kristi Siam | 0.00 | |
4 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 4.00 | |
5 | Notorious, Joann Niffenegger | 3.00 | N |
6 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
7 | Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 0.00 | |
8 | Westeros, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carat, Kristi Siam | 0.00 | |
2 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 4.00 | |
3 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 3.00 | |
4 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
5 | MARIE ROUGE, Kristi Siam | 0.00 | |
6 | Westeros, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 0.00 | |
7 | Spartacus, Elizabeth Gray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carat, Kristi Siam | 0.00 | |
2 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 4.00 | |
3 | MARIE ROUGE, Kristi Siam | 0.00 | |
4 | Notorious, Joann Niffenegger | 2.00 | N |
5 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 1.00 | |
6 | Suede, Lorena Christie | 0.00 | |
7 | Westeros, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 0.00 | |
8 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carat, Kristi Siam | 0.00 | |
2 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 4.00 | |
3 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
4 | MARIE ROUGE, Kristi Siam | 0.00 | |
5 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 1.00 | |
6 | Westeros, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 0.00 | |
7 | Notorious, Joann Niffenegger | 0.00 | N |
8 | Suede, Lorena Christie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 10.00 | |
2 | Carat, Kristi Siam | 0.00 | |
3 | MARIE ROUGE, Kristi Siam | 0.00 | |
4 | Notorious, Joann Niffenegger | 4.00 | N |
5 | Gff Scarlet O, Sheri Harbison | 0.00 | |
6 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
7 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass | 6.00 | |
2 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 6.00 | |
2 | China Blue's Merry Minuet, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Farfaras, For Eternity | 6.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Gray, Spartacus | 4.00 | |
3 | Lily Grosz, Quintero | 3.00 | |
4 | Ava Horowitz, Big Love | 2.00 | |
5 | Gabrielle Sokolow, Contino 57 | 0.00 | |
6 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 0.00 | X |
7 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Farfaras, For Eternity | 6.00 | |
2 | Cleo Eyquem, Sir Dru | 4.00 | |
3 | Ava Horowitz, Big Love | 3.00 | |
4 | Gabrielle Sokolow, Contino 57 | 0.00 | |
5 | Brooke Mostman, Anakin | 1.00 | |
6 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 0.00 | X |
7 | Lily Grosz, Quintero | 0.00 | |
8 | Julia Nickl, Nicolas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Farfaras, For Eternity | 6.00 | |
2 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 4.00 | |
3 | Cleo Eyquem, Sir Dru | 3.00 | |
4 | Victoria Simonds, Gucci | 2.00 | |
5 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 0.00 | X |
6 | Lily Grosz, Quintero | 0.00 | |
7 | Brooke Mostman, Anakin | 0.00 | |
8 | Julia Nickl, Nicolas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 6.00 | |
2 | Hannah Waken, Arnells Detroit | 4.00 | N |
3 | Sophia Ellis, Bachman | 3.00 | |
4 | Kayla Reeves, Ganache | 0.00 | X |
5 | Cordelia Edwards, Koster | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Gray, Spartacus | 10.00 | |
2 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 7.00 | |
3 | Mia Jones, Friedrich The 3rd | 5.00 | N |
4 | Francesca Barbano, Basil | 4.00 | |
5 | Ava Curtin, Pius Luga | 3.00 | N |
6 | Madelyn Esses, Carlo Coleur | 2.00 | |
8 | Cordelia Edwards, Koster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 6.00 | |
2 | Cordelia Edwards, Koster | 4.00 | |
3 | Hailey Esses, Campino | 3.00 | N |
4 | Olivia Gray, Spartacus | 2.00 | |
5 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Mr. Fox | 1.00 | N |
6 | Kayla Reeves, Ganache | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Friedman, Cantuccini | 0.00 | N |
2 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorri Quiett, Catokio | 6.00 | |
2 | Abigail Friedman, Cantuccini | 4.00 | N |
3 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 3.00 | |
4 | Lisa J. Brown, Condior | 2.00 | N |
5 | Emma Farber, Debordieu | 1.00 | N |
6 | Darcie Grote, Zaragoza | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Darcie Grote, Zaragoza | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Cole, Didero | 4.00 | |
3 | Claire Sears, Voyager | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyra Palmer, Burberry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Murray, Great Blue | 6.00 | |
2 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Mr. Fox | 4.00 | |
3 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 2.00 | |
4 | Sophia Ellis, Bachman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Gray, Spartacus | 0.00 | |
2 | Lily Grosz, Quintero | 0.00 | |
3 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points |
---|
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Callao, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 | |
2 | Gangstar, Lauren Croquenois | 0.00 | |
3 | Who’z My Daddy, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 6.00 | |
2 | Taxo De La Nutria, Janet Steeper | 0.00 | |
3 | Coraline, Chloe Waken | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Bob, Jennifer Halpern | 0.00 | |
5 | Emiliano Nv, Danielle Emerick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 0.00 | |
2 | Coraline, Chloe Waken | 0.00 | |
3 | Armadale, Kaitlyn Tunick | 0.00 | |
4 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 2.00 | |
5 | Just Bob, Jennifer Halpern | 0.00 | |
6 | Aragorn Anduril, Makenzie Damus | 0.00 | |
7 | Cashew, Nicole Brunel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Better Half, Sara Webber | 0.00 | |
2 | Armadale, Kaitlyn Tunick | 0.00 | |
3 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 3.00 | |
4 | Cashew, Nicole Brunel | 0.00 | |
5 | WT Legacy, Anne E. Frankel | 0.00 | |
6 | Coraline, Chloe Waken | 0.00 | |
7 | Emiliano Nv, Danielle Emerick | 0.00 | |
8 | Just Bob, Jennifer Halpern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ottavia Des Hayettes, Brooklyn Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 4.00 | |
3 | Focalize Dew Drop, Finley Hamilton | 0.00 | |
4 | Here We go, Manal Barreca | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Focalize Dew Drop, Finley Hamilton | 0.00 | |
2 | Here We go, Manal Barreca | 4.00 | |
3 | Pius Luga, Ava Curtin | 3.00 | |
4 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pius Luga, Ava Curtin | 6.00 | |
2 | Dangelo Van Beek, Vivienna Isham | 4.00 | |
3 | Cashew, Nicole Brunel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Here We go, Manal Barreca | 0.00 | |
2 | Delys Du Frech-try, Reine Melnick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ottavia Des Hayettes, Brooklyn Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | Delys Du Frech-try, Reine Melnick | 0.00 | |
3 | Here We go, Manal Barreca | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig | 6.00 | |
2 | Callao, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 | |
3 | Gangstar, Lauren Croquenois | 0.00 | |
4 | Who’z My Daddy, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 | |
5 | Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Callao, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 | |
2 | Who’z My Daddy, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 | |
3 | Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig | 3.00 | |
4 | Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Koyama, As Good It Gets | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Fuller, It's All About Stella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Koyama, As Good It Gets | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Fuller, It's All About Stella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 10.00 | |
2 | Jacob Kemppainen, Alley-Oop | 7.00 | |
3 | Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond | 5.00 | |
4 | Daphne Lessine, Mr. Australia | 0.00 | |
5 | Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune | 3.00 | N |
6 | Judy Lucas, Definitely Maybe | 2.00 | N |
7 | Tara L. Woodford, Pearl of Wisdom | 0.00 | |
8 | Tara L. Woodford, Eclipse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 10.00 | |
2 | Daphne Lessine, Mr. Australia | 0.00 | |
3 | Faith Violet | 5.00 | |
4 | Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune | 4.00 | N |
5 | Kirchen, kyle, Definitely Maybe | 3.00 | |
6 | Flavin, Fiona, Actually It's Ashley | 0.00 | |
7 | Fiona Flavin, Eclipse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Kemppainen, Alley-Oop | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond | 7.00 | |
3 | Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando | 5.00 | |
4 | Lessine, Daphne, Mr. Australia | 0.00 | |
5 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 3.00 | |
6 | Sheri Harbison, Gff Scarlet O | 0.00 | |
7 | Cynthia Flavin, Dalona Dg | 0.00 | |
8 | Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne Lessine, Mr. Australia | 0.00 | |
2 | Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando | 7.00 | |
3 | Jacob Kemppainen, Alley-Oop | 5.00 | |
4 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 4.00 | |
5 | Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond | 3.00 | |
6 | Sheri Harbison, Gff Scarlet O | 0.00 | |
7 | Cynthia Flavin, Dalona Dg | 0.00 | |
8 | Judy Lucas, Banjo's Tune | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shylee Elimelech, Benlea Aristocrat | 6.00 | |
2 | Brooke O'Malley, Went West | 4.00 | |
3 | Isabella Ionazzi, Lark's Blue Bird | 0.00 | |
4 | Kate Boyd | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shylee Elimelech, Benlea Aristocrat | 6.00 | |
2 | Brooke O'Malley, Went West | 4.00 | |
3 | Isabella Ionazzi, Lark's Blue Bird | 0.00 | |
4 | Kate Boyd | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke O'Malley, Went West | 6.00 | |
2 | Isabella Ionazzi, Lark's Blue Bird | 0.00 | |
3 | Shylee Elimelech, Benlea Aristocrat | 3.00 | |
4 | Kate Boyd | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shylee Elimelech, Benlea Aristocrat | 6.00 | |
2 | Brooke O'Malley, Went West | 4.00 | |
3 | Isabella Ionazzi, Lark's Blue Bird | 0.00 | |
4 | Kate Boyd | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shylee Elimelech, Benlea Aristocrat | 6.00 | |
2 | Isabella Ionazzi, Lark's Blue Bird | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke O'Malley, Went West | 3.00 | |
4 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 2.00 | |
5 | Kate Boyd | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Violet Tatum, Fine Design | 6.00 | N |
2 | Ella Fox, Elvenstar Always Sunny | 4.00 | |
3 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Monotais | 3.00 | |
4 | Kiara Gamboa, Datoezar | 2.00 | |
5 | Kiara Gamboa, Lance | 1.00 | |
6 | Rachel Deberdt, Henry | 0.00 | |
7 | Ella Henderson, Denali | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Violet Tatum, Fine Design | 6.00 | N |
2 | Rachel Deberdt, Henry | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Fox, Elvenstar Always Sunny | 3.00 | |
4 | Ella Henderson, Denali | 0.00 | |
5 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Monotais | 1.00 | |
6 | Kiara Gamboa, Lance | 0.00 | |
7 | Kiara Gamboa, Datoezar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Fox, Elvenstar Always Sunny | 6.00 | |
2 | Isabella Ionazzi, Lark's Blue Bird | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke O'Malley, Went West | 3.00 | N |
4 | Brooke O'Malley, Lance | 2.00 | N |
5 | Ella Henderson, Denali | 0.00 | |
6 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Monotais | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Henderson, Denali | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Fox, Elvenstar Always Sunny | 4.00 | |
3 | Brooke O'Malley, Went West | 3.00 | N |
4 | Isabella Ionazzi, Lark's Blue Bird | 0.00 | |
5 | Sheri Harbison, Gff Scarlet O | 0.00 | |
6 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Monotais | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine Design, Violet Tatum | 6.00 | N |
2 | Orin's Nite, Rachael Reiner | 4.00 | |
3 | Cantare E, Faith Yoon | 0.00 | X |
4 | Burberry, Kyra Palmer | 0.00 | |
5 | V. Condor, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
6 | Henry, Rachel Deberdt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine Design, Violet Tatum | 6.00 | N |
2 | Orin's Nite, Rachael Reiner | 4.00 | |
3 | Burberry, Kyra Palmer | 0.00 | |
4 | V. Condor, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
5 | Cantare E, Faith Yoon | 0.00 | X |
6 | Henry, Rachel Deberdt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine Design, Violet Tatum | 6.00 | N |
2 | Henry, Rachel Deberdt | 0.00 | |
3 | Orin's Nite, Rachael Reiner | 3.00 | |
4 | Burberry, Kyra Palmer | 0.00 | |
5 | Cantare E, Faith Yoon | 0.00 | X |
6 | V. Condor, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Violet Tatum, Fine Design | 6.00 | N |
2 | Kyra Palmer, Burberry | 4.00 | |
3 | Faith Yoon, Cantare E | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faith Yoon, Cantare E | 6.00 | |
2 | Violet Tatum, Fine Design | 4.00 | N |
3 | Kyra Palmer, Burberry | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faith Yoon, Cantare E | 6.00 | |
2 | Kyra Palmer, Burberry | 4.00 | |
3 | Violet Tatum, Fine Design | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachael Reiner, Orion's Nite | 6.00 | |
2 | Samantha MacLean, Roshambeaux | 4.00 | |
3 | Laura Kwasnik, Mayfaire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachael Reiner, Orion's Nite | 6.00 | |
2 | Laura Kwasnik, Mayfaire | 0.00 | |
3 | Samantha MacLean, Roshambeaux | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha MacLean, Roshambeaux | 6.00 | |
2 | Rachael Reiner, Orion's Nite | 4.00 | |
3 | Laura Kwasnik, Mayfaire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faith Violet, Carlo Carlando | 0.00 | |
2 | Daphne Lessine, Mr. Australia | 0.00 | |
5 | Cynthia Flavin, Dalona Dg | 0.00 | |
6 | Jacob Kemppainen, Alley-Oop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorri Quiett, Catokio | 10.00 | |
2 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 6.00 | |
3 | Lorena Christie, Suede | 4.00 | |
4 | Anne Marie Wotkyns, Westeros | 2.00 | |
5 | Lily Grosz, Quintero | 1.00 |