Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spectacular, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | Boss, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | Be Our Guest, Anna Fogarty | 0.00 | |
4 | Y Wonder Y, Brooke Morin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spectacular, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | Be Our Guest, Anna Fogarty | 0.00 | |
3 | Y Wonder Y, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
4 | Boss, Brooke Morin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spectacular, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | Boss, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | Be Our Guest, Anna Fogarty | 0.00 | |
4 | Apostador, Izzy Falchuk | 0.00 | |
5 | Y Wonder Y, Brooke Morin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boss, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | Spectacular, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | Y Wonder Y, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
4 | Be Our Guest, Anna Fogarty | 0.00 | |
5 | Apostador, Izzy Falchuk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Our Guest, Anna Fogarty | 0.00 | |
2 | Boss, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | Y Wonder Y, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
4 | Spectacular, Brooke Morin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carma, Virginia Fout | 0.00 | |
2 | Cristiano, Virginia Fout | 0.00 | |
3 | Secret Romance, Carrie Silvano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carma, Virginia Fout | 0.00 | |
2 | Cristiano, Virginia Fout | 0.00 | |
3 | Secret Romance, Carrie Silvano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carma, Virginia Fout | 0.00 | |
2 | Secret Romance, Carrie Silvano | 0.00 | |
3 | Cristiano, Virginia Fout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret Romance, Carrie Silvano | 0.00 | |
2 | Carma, Virginia Fout | 0.00 | |
3 | Cristiano, Virginia Fout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamont, Greer Drummond | 0.00 | |
2 | Rigoletto, Catherine Iveson | 0.00 | |
3 | Cooper, Emma Santos | 0.00 | |
4 | SIG Chester, Mia Spoleti | 0.00 | |
5 | Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 0.00 | |
6 | Ocean's Dream, Ellen Redden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamont, Greer Drummond | 0.00 | |
2 | Cooper, Emma Santos | 0.00 | |
3 | SIG Chester, Mia Spoleti | 0.00 | |
4 | Ocean's Dream, Ellen Redden | 0.00 | |
5 | Gauguin, Elizabeth Gray | 1.00 | |
6 | Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 0.00 | |
7 | Rigoletto, Catherine Iveson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper, Emma Santos | 0.00 | |
2 | SIG Chester, Mia Spoleti | 0.00 | |
3 | Lamont, Greer Drummond | 0.00 | |
4 | Ocean's Dream, Ellen Redden | 0.00 | |
5 | Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 0.00 | |
6 | Rigoletto, Catherine Iveson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocean's Dream, Ellen Redden | 0.00 | |
2 | SIG Chester, Mia Spoleti | 0.00 | |
3 | Cooper, Emma Santos | 0.00 | |
4 | Lamont, Greer Drummond | 0.00 | |
5 | Jefferson, Sofia Brocca-Jacobs | 0.00 | |
6 | Gauguin, Elizabeth Gray | 0.00 | N |
7 | Rigoletto, Catherine Iveson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond | 6.00 | |
2 | Jacob Kemppainen, Alley-Oop | 4.00 | |
3 | Bianca Batoni, Quincy Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Siena Hansen, TT Buttered Popcorn | 0.00 | |
5 | Eniko Barber, Tru Blu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca Batoni, Quincy Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Jacob Kemppainen, Alley-Oop | 4.00 | |
3 | Eniko Barber, Tru Blu | 0.00 | |
4 | Siena Hansen, TT Buttered Popcorn | 0.00 | |
5 | Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Moore, Daily Double | 0.00 | |
2 | Makayla Cracium, Winston | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashlyn Friedland, Regal Theme | 0.00 | |
4 | Ruby Rice, Uptown Justice | 0.00 | |
5 | Jacqueline Gilmartin, Citizen Jane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makayla Cracium, Winston | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashlyn Friedland, Regal Theme | 0.00 | |
3 | Jacqueline Gilmartin, Citizen Jane | 0.00 | |
4 | Ruby Rice, Uptown Justice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon Liveton, Quotable | 6.00 | N |
2 | Amy Mair, Santiago | 0.00 | |
3 | Cynthia Flavin, Dalona DG | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Mair, Santiago | 0.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 4.00 | |
3 | Sharon Liveton, Quotable | 3.00 | N |
4 | Cynthia Flavin, Dalona DG | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nancy Mynott, UP Cheers | 0.00 | |
2 | Kate Boyd | 4.00 | |
3 | Haley Gibson, Prism | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Taylor, She's A Diva | 2.00 | N |
5 | Brooke O'Malley, Salt Water Taffy | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 0.00 | N |
7 | Evelinn Gonzalez, P.S. I Love You | 0.00 | |
8 | Amy Mair, Santiago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke O'Malley, Salt Water Taffy | 6.00 | |
2 | Kate Boyd | 4.00 | |
3 | Evelinn Gonzalez, P.S. I Love You | 0.00 | |
4 | Nancy Mynott, UP Cheers | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Taylor, She's A Diva | 0.00 | N |
7 | Haley Gibson, Prism | 0.00 | |
8 | Amy Mair, Santiago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelinn Gonzalez, P.S. I Love You | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 4.00 | |
3 | Kate Boyd | 3.00 | |
4 | Nancy Mynott, UP Cheers | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashley Taylor, She's A Diva | 1.00 | N |
7 | Haley Gibson, Prism | 0.00 | |
8 | Brooke Moore, Daily Double | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Gibson, Prism | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley Taylor, She's A Diva | 4.00 | N |
3 | Nancy Mynott, UP Cheers | 0.00 | |
4 | Brooke O'Malley, Salt Water Taffy | 2.00 | |
5 | Evelinn Gonzalez, P.S. I Love You | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelinn Gonzalez, P.S. I Love You | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy Mair, Santiago | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke O'Malley, Salt Water Taffy | 3.00 | |
4 | Haley Gibson, Prism | 0.00 | |
5 | Mary Drake, Fascination | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 0.00 | N |
8 | Ashley Taylor, She's A Diva | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidalgo, Justine Makoff | 0.00 | |
2 | Romeo, Larry Brent | 0.00 | |
3 | Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton | 0.00 | |
4 | Zeus, Lauren Vigneron | 0.00 | |
5 | Conriko, Megan Cameron | 0.00 | |
6 | LRR Uptown Girl, Leslie Bessen | 0.00 | |
7 | Diablo de la Roque, Avery Kim | 0.00 | |
8 | Emporio, Catherine Westling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spoot de la Jourlais, Tabitha Okitsu | 0.00 | |
2 | Caravaggio, kira Marx | 0.00 | |
3 | Joel, Hannah Attar | 0.00 | |
4 | Renoir de la Butte, Delaney Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | LRR Uptown Girl, Leslie Bessen | 0.00 | |
6 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 | |
7 | Magic Blue, Maia Aerni | 0.00 | N |
8 | Confidential, Abrielle Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conriko, Megan Cameron | 0.00 | |
2 | LRR Uptown Girl, Leslie Bessen | 0.00 | |
3 | Idrillo Von De Heihoeve, Anya Raygor | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver Somerset, Chloe Turner | 0.00 | |
5 | Apostador, Izzy Falchuk | 0.00 | |
6 | Ega Van De Breemeersen, Nikki Karp | 0.00 | |
7 | Legendary Leo, Celina Sanchez | 0.00 | |
8 | Manzanita, Aurora Remis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indira Van De Meyhoeve, Helena Horton | 0.00 | |
2 | Conriko, Megan Cameron | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentino Du Theil, Sophia Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | VDL Garfield ES, Arte Kosar | 0.00 | |
5 | California Girl, Lindsey Long | 0.00 | |
6 | Silver Somerset, Chloe Turner | 0.00 | |
7 | Check Please, Wendy Paesano | 0.00 | |
8 | Confidential, Abrielle Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Evita Z, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
2 | Caresina, Hannah Gansert | 4.00 | |
3 | Estelle, Hannah Cowdrey | 0.00 | |
4 | Coeur De Leon, Allegra Ramsey | 0.00 | |
5 | Enzo Ferrari S, Emily Wallack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Evita Z, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
2 | Louisiana MG, Sydney Silverman | 0.00 | |
3 | Ferrari, Natalie Darquea | 0.00 | |
4 | Estelle, Hannah Cowdrey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Evita Z, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
2 | Estelle, Hannah Cowdrey | 0.00 | |
3 | Ferrari, Natalie Darquea | 0.00 | |
4 | Louisiana MG, Sydney Silverman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrari, Natalie Darquea | 0.00 | |
2 | Louisiana MG, Sydney Silverman | 0.00 | |
3 | Enzo Ferrari S, Emily Wallack | 0.00 | |
4 | Estelle, Hannah Cowdrey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivaldi, Jamie Sanford | 0.00 | |
2 | Moana, Tess Kersey | 0.00 | |
3 | Chenova, Catherine Westling | 0.00 | |
4 | Baton Rouge, Darby Wallis | 0.00 | |
5 | Denver, Jessica Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Pecora, Devynn Sibley | 0.00 | |
7 | Dynamic, Ashley Friedland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeus, Lauren Vigneron | 0.00 | |
2 | Moana, Tess Kersey | 0.00 | |
3 | Vivaldi, Jamie Sanford | 0.00 | |
4 | Capiche, Blake Lindsley | 0.00 | |
5 | Pecora, Devynn Sibley | 0.00 | |
6 | Denver, Jessica Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moana, Tess Kersey | 0.00 | |
2 | Pecora, Devynn Sibley | 0.00 | |
3 | Denver, Jessica Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Baton Rouge, Darby Wallis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denver, Jessica Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Baton Rouge, Darby Wallis | 0.00 | |
3 | Pecora, Devynn Sibley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zorlando, Sydney Hutchins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Unique De La Chesrnie | 10.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Gray, Gauguin | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 4.00 | |
4 | Sofia Brocca-Jacobs, Jefferson | 2.00 | |
5 | Tiffany Geere, Winchester | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Martinez, Macauley | 10.00 | |
2 | Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester | 6.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Gray, Gauguin | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabriella Tsolinas, Atmosphere | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole McMillion, Lover Boy | 6.00 | |
2 | Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester | 4.00 | |
3 | Tiffany Geere, Winchester | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison Sanders, Caracas 81 | 1.00 | |
6 | Sienna Gustafson, Unique De La Chesrnie | 0.00 | |
7 | Makenna Nastri, Forget Me Not | 0.00 | |
8 | Lilah Nakatani, Zayn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Unique De La Chesrnie | 6.00 | |
2 | Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay | 4.00 | |
3 | Tiffany Geere, Winchester | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 2.00 | |
5 | Nicole McMillion, Lover Boy | 1.00 | |
6 | Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester | 0.00 | |
7 | Lilah Nakatani, Zayn | 0.00 | |
8 | Makenna Nastri, Forget Me Not | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole McMillion, Lover Boy | 6.00 | |
2 | Sienna Gustafson, Unique De La Chesrnie | 4.00 | |
3 | Mia Spoleti, SIG Chester | 3.00 | |
4 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison Sanders, Hudson Bay | 1.00 | |
6 | Tiffany Geere, Winchester | 0.00 | |
7 | Lilah Nakatani, Zayn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hera Ballard, Raffaello | 6.00 | |
2 | Arte Kosar, VDL Garfield ES | 4.00 | |
3 | Katie Scanlan, Unicolore | 0.00 | |
4 | Samantha Chelf, Dilana | 2.00 | N |
5 | Sydney Silverman, Silhouette | 1.00 | |
6 | Cambria Cox, Disco | 0.00 | |
7 | Chloe Turner, Warrior | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hera Ballard, Raffaello | 6.00 | |
2 | Samantha Chelf, Dilana | 4.00 | N |
3 | Arte Kosar, VDL Garfield ES | 3.00 | |
4 | Sydney Silverman, Silhouette | 2.00 | |
5 | Katie Scanlan, Unicolore | 0.00 | |
6 | Chloe Turner, Warrior | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hera Ballard, Raffaello | 6.00 | |
2 | Samantha Chelf, Dilana | 4.00 | N |
3 | Sydney Silverman, Silhouette | 3.00 | |
4 | Katie Scanlan, Unicolore | 0.00 | |
5 | Arte Kosar, VDL Garfield ES | 1.00 | |
6 | Chloe Turner, Warrior | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 0.00 | |
2 | Kit Cunningham, Con Calidad | 0.00 | |
3 | Shea Ward, Elvenstar Hans | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 0.00 | |
2 | Catherine Westling, Emporio | 0.00 | |
3 | Shea Ward, Elvenstar Hans | 3.00 | |
4 | Carrie Silvano, Secret Romance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shea Ward, Elvenstar Hans | 6.00 | |
2 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 0.00 | |
3 | Catherine Westling, Emporio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelinn Gonzalez, P.S. I Love You | 0.00 | |
2 | Mary Drake, Fascination | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 3.00 | |
4 | Kate Boyd | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca Batoni, Quincy Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Jacob Kemppainen, Alley-Oop | 4.00 | |
3 | Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond | 3.00 | |
4 | Siena Hansen, TT Buttered Popcorn | 0.00 | |
5 | Brooke O'Malley, Salt Water Taffy | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca Batoni, Quincy Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Jacob Kemppainen, Alley-Oop | 4.00 | |
3 | Emma Sharp, Scooby Doo | 3.00 | N |
4 | Lauren Stoney, Above and Beyond | 2.00 | |
5 | Siena Hansen, TT Buttered Popcorn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelinn Gonzalez, P.S. I Love You | 0.00 | |
2 | Makayla Cracium, Winston | 0.00 | |
3 | Kate Boyd | 5.00 | |
4 | Cynthia Flavin, Dalona DG | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashlyn Friedland, Regal Theme | 0.00 | |
6 | Jacqueline Gilmartin, Citizen Jane | 0.00 | |
7 | Sharon Liveton, Quotable | 0.00 | N |
8 | Brooke Moore, Daily Double | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacqueline Gilmartin, Citizen Jane | 0.00 | |
2 | Kate Boyd | 7.00 | |
3 | Mary Drake, Fascination | 0.00 | |
4 | Evelinn Gonzalez, P.S. I Love You | 0.00 | |
5 | Cynthia Flavin, Dalona DG | 0.00 | |
6 | Brooke Moore, Daily Double | 0.00 | |
7 | Ashlyn Friedland, Regal Theme | 0.00 | |
8 | Makayla Cracium, Winston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boucherom, Trent McGee | 0.00 | |
2 | Hero MK, Amanda Gomez | 0.00 |