Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 4.00 | |
3 | Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
4 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
3 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 3.00 | |
4 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 6.00 | |
2 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
3 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 4.00 | |
3 | Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
4 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass | 6.00 | |
2 | Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
3 | Happy Feet, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
4 | Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Feet, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
2 | Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass | 3.00 | |
4 | Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Posh After Dark, Megan Sanov | 6.00 | |
2 | Gregory Peck, Chloe Oh | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Photgenic, Georgia Rose Bass | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 0.00 | |
2 | Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney | 0.00 | |
3 | Wallstreet, Hannah Joe | 3.00 | |
4 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 0.00 | |
2 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 0.00 | |
2 | Wallstreet, Hannah Joe | 4.00 | |
3 | Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney | 0.00 | |
4 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 0.00 | |
2 | Follow Me Home, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Costa Dorado, Laurie Whitney | 0.00 | |
4 | Wallstreet, Hannah Joe | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Oh, Happy Feet | 0.00 | |
2 | Georgia Rose Bass, Orchard Hills Photgenic | 4.00 | |
3 | Megan Sanov, Posh After Dark | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Carman, Fleeting Look | 0.00 | |
2 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 4.00 | |
3 | Marley Leonard, Mr. Riggs | 0.00 | |
4 | Hannah Joe, Wallstreet | 2.00 | |
5 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Carman, Fleeting Look | 0.00 | |
2 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 4.00 | |
3 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 3.00 | |
4 | Marley Leonard, Mr. Riggs | 0.00 | |
5 | Hannah Joe, Wallstreet | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayanna Kimbro, Country Grammar | 6.00 | |
2 | Lisa Carman, Fleeting Look | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Joe, Wallstreet | 3.00 | |
4 | Marley Leonard, Mr. Riggs | 0.00 | |
5 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 6.00 | |
2 | Between The Lines, Gabriella Goshtigian | 4.00 | N |
3 | The Bees Knees, Stella Helm | 0.00 | |
4 | Leone SE, Tatiana Gudegast | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 6.00 | |
2 | Adios Nonino, Mariela Caravetta | 0.00 | |
3 | Between The Lines, Gabriella Goshtigian | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 6.00 | |
2 | Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro | 4.00 | N |
3 | Adios Nonino, Mariela Caravetta | 0.00 | |
4 | Between The Lines, Gabriella Goshtigian | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 0.00 | |
2 | Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adios Nonino, Mariela Caravetta | 0.00 | |
2 | Western Samurai, Ashley Spector-Townsend | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Mandeville, Timberlake | 0.00 | |
2 | Daphne Lessine, Prince | 0.00 | |
3 | Lilyana Bath-Klock, Rocket Fire | 0.00 | |
4 | Sahaya Rothman, Fabulous Nick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Kim, O-Neyo | 0.00 | |
2 | Daphne Lessine, Prince | 0.00 | |
3 | Lilyana Bath-Klock, Rocket Fire | 0.00 | |
4 | Sahaya Rothman, Fabulous Nick | 0.00 | |
5 | Isabelle Mandeville, Timberlake | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne Lessine, Prince | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabelle Mandeville, Timberlake | 0.00 | |
3 | Lilyana Bath-Klock, Rocket Fire | 0.00 | |
4 | Sahaya Rothman, Fabulous Nick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne Lessine, Prince | 0.00 | |
2 | Sahaya Rothman, Fabulous Nick | 0.00 | |
3 | Rachel Kim, O-Neyo | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabelle Mandeville, Timberlake | 0.00 | |
5 | Lilyana Bath-Klock, Rocket Fire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillian Keller, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
2 | Electra Stafford, Einstein | 0.00 | |
3 | Gillian Goldman, Tommy Bahama | 3.00 | N |
4 | Chloe Oh, Gregory Peck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillian Keller, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
2 | Electra Stafford, Einstein | 0.00 | |
3 | Chloe Oh, Gregory Peck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillian Goldman, Tommy Bahama | 6.00 | N |
2 | Electra Stafford, Einstein | 0.00 | |
3 | Gillian Keller, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe Oh, Gregory Peck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillian Keller, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
2 | Electra Stafford, Einstein | 0.00 | |
3 | Gillian Goldman, Tommy Bahama | 3.00 | N |
4 | Chloe Oh, Gregory Peck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillian Keller, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Oh, Gregory Peck | 0.00 | |
3 | Electra Stafford, Einstein | 0.00 | |
4 | Gillian Goldman, Tommy Bahama | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerson Moody, Ibetican | 6.00 | |
2 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
3 | Deborah Muellner, Coran | 3.00 | N |
4 | Claire Simic, Count On Me | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Kaiser, Geppetto | 0.00 | |
2 | Emerson Moody, Ibetican | 4.00 | |
3 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire Simic, Count On Me | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Simic, Count On Me | 0.00 | |
2 | Emerson Moody, Ibetican | 4.00 | |
3 | Audrey Villarreal, Cluny | 0.00 | |
4 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
5 | Brooke Moore, Daily Double | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, Fig Newton | 0.00 | |
7 | Kayla Christian, Bamboo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Moore, Daily Double | 0.00 | |
2 | Kayla Christian, Bamboo | 0.00 | |
3 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire Simic, Count On Me | 0.00 | |
5 | Emerson Moody, Ibetican | 1.00 | |
6 | Audrey Villarreal, Cluny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar's Encore, Gabriella Goshtigian | 0.00 | |
2 | Coran, Deborah Muellner | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caesar's Encore, Gabriella Goshtigian | 0.00 | |
2 | Coran, Deborah Muellner | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Helm, The Bees Knees | 10.00 | |
2 | Samara Laine | 6.00 | |
3 | Claire Simic, Count On Me | 0.00 | |
4 | Emerson Moody, Ibetican | 3.00 | |
5 | Gamboa, Kiara, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Gallagher, Cavallio | 0.00 | |
7 | Annabelle Steel, Candessa | 0.00 |