Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | N |
3 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 | |
4 | Kassai, Karen Perlow | 0.00 | |
5 | Traveler, Chad Mahaffey | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Kassai, Karen Perlow | 0.00 | |
4 | Nelina, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
6 | Traveler, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
7 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 0.00 | |
8 | Little Davey, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Nelina, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
4 | Traveler, Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | |
5 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 0.00 | |
6 | Kassai, Karen Perlow | 0.00 | |
7 | First Hour, Megan Huber | 0.00 | N |
7 | First Hour, Megan Huber | 0.00 | N |
8 | Navigator, Karen Perlow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 0.00 | |
2 | Cachaca, Kathleen Feigner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite, Nicoletta Heidegger | 0.00 | |
2 | Escamillo, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
3 | Gallopoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
4 | Gabbano, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
5 | Indulgence, Marcy Pellegrini | 3.00 | N |
6 | Traveler, Casey Curtis | 2.00 | |
7 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 0.00 | |
8 | Legacy's Amberrose, Morgan Gammon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 10.00 | |
2 | Corsair, Erin Gomez | 0.00 | |
3 | Escamillo, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
4 | Elite, Nicoletta Heidegger | 0.00 | |
5 | Traveler, Casey Curtis | 3.00 | |
6 | Gabbano, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
7 | Legacy's Amberrose, Morgan Gammon | 0.00 | |
8 | Indulgence, Marcy Pellegrini | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite, Nicoletta Heidegger | 0.00 | |
2 | Indulgence, Marcy Pellegrini | 4.00 | N |
3 | Gallopoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
4 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 2.00 | |
5 | Gabbano, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
6 | Escamillo, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
7 | Traveler, Casey Curtis | 0.00 | |
8 | Legacy's Amberrose, Morgan Gammon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber Regan, Little Prince | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Bersch | 6.00 | |
2 | Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence | 4.00 | N |
3 | Bella Jandslani, Candessa | 0.00 | |
4 | Lisa Carman, Escamillo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Carman, Escamillo | 0.00 | |
2 | Caroline Bersch | 4.00 | |
3 | Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence | 3.00 | N |
4 | Bella Jandslani, Candessa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Bersch | 6.00 | |
2 | Lisa Carman, Escamillo | 0.00 | |
3 | Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence | 3.00 | N |
4 | Maddy Benfield, Datoezar | 2.00 | |
5 | Bella Jandslani, Candessa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 6.00 | |
2 | Caroline Bersch | 4.00 | |
3 | Maddy Benfield, Datoezar | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Super Girl, Juliette Angelo | 0.00 | |
2 | Night Cap, Heather Conkle | 0.00 | |
3 | Paratrooper, Marivi Badin | 0.00 | |
4 | Chaccier, Courtney Quashen | 0.00 | |
5 | Hidden Treasure, Kaitlyn Tunick | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paratrooper, Marivi Badin | 0.00 | |
2 | Hidden Treasure, Kaitlyn Tunick | 4.00 | N |
3 | KVF Dream Catcher, Mona Moayer | 0.00 | |
4 | Veuve Clicquot, Jarett Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Beaulieu's Cool Game, Karina Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blazing Lute, Olivia Manasse | 0.00 | |
2 | Paratrooper, Marivi Badin | 0.00 | |
3 | Night Cap, Heather Conkle | 0.00 | |
4 | Galina, Lauren Mcmahon | 0.00 | |
5 | Hidden Treasure, Kaitlyn Tunick | 1.00 | N |
6 | Callahan, Jennifer Scofield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrendition, Courtney Quashen | 0.00 | |
2 | Ulysse de Maisonnais, Alexandra Vizents | 0.00 | |
3 | Chaccier, Courtney Quashen | 0.00 | |
4 | Adonis 318, Fred Bagni | 2.00 | |
5 | Veuve Clicquot, Jarett Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | QCIX Ebony Bay, Sharon Steinhauser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adonis 318, Fred Bagni | 6.00 | |
2 | Ulysse de Maisonnais, Alexandra Vizents | 0.00 | |
3 | QCIX Ebony Bay, Sharon Steinhauser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adonis 318, Fred Bagni | 6.00 | |
2 | Ulysse de Maisonnais, Alexandra Vizents | 0.00 | |
3 | Super Girl, Juliette Angelo | 0.00 | |
4 | One in a Million, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 | |
5 | Blazing Lute, Olivia Manasse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quevabien Douze, Valerie Giscard | 0.00 | |
2 | Chaccier, Courtney Quashen | 0.00 | |
3 | Di Nero B, Anne Frankel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber Regan, Silver Belle | 0.00 | |
2 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Parrinello, Destre | 3.00 | |
4 | Ella Henderson, Snow Mt. Who's the Fairest | 0.00 | |
5 | Audrey Welch, Hidden Treasure | 0.00 | |
6 | Anjelica Glosup, Gypsy Be Dazzled | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Parrinello, Destre | 4.00 | |
3 | Ella Henderson, Snow Mt. Who's the Fairest | 0.00 | |
4 | Anjelica Glosup, Gypsy Be Dazzled | 0.00 | |
5 | Amber Regan, Little Prince | 0.00 | |
6 | Audrey Welch, Hidden Treasure | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Henderson, Snow Mt. Who's the Fairest | 0.00 | |
2 | Rae Goodwin Ashlin, Little Prince | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Parrinello, Destre | 3.00 | |
4 | Rae Goodwin Ashlin, Silver Belle | 0.00 | |
5 | Anjelica Glosup, Gypsy Be Dazzled | 0.00 | |
6 | Audrey Welch, Hidden Treasure | 0.00 | |
7 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Parrinello, Destre | 6.00 | |
2 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Henderson, Snow Mt. Who's the Fairest | 0.00 | |
4 | Audrey Welch, Hidden Treasure | 0.00 | |
5 | Anjelica Glosup, Gypsy Be Dazzled | 0.00 | |
6 | Amber Regan, Little Prince | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Henderson, Snow Mt. Who's the Fairest | 0.00 | |
2 | Audrey Welch, Hidden Treasure | 0.00 | |
3 | Amber Regan, Silver Belle | 0.00 | |
4 | Olivia Parrinello, Destre | 2.00 | |
5 | Anjelica Glosup, Gypsy Be Dazzled | 0.00 | |
6 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerson Moody, Ibetican | 6.00 | |
2 | Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets | 4.00 | |
3 | Scarlett Heller, Dreamcatcher | 3.00 | N |
4 | Rae Goodwin Ashlin, My Little Romeo | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton | 0.00 | |
6 | Olivia Baca, Kiowa | 0.00 | |
7 | Natalie Arrington, Finders Keepers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarlett Heller, Dreamcatcher | 6.00 | N |
2 | Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets | 4.00 | |
3 | Emerson Moody, Ibetican | 3.00 | |
4 | Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton | 0.00 | |
5 | Natalie Arrington, Finders Keepers | 0.00 | |
6 | Olivia Baca, Kiowa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerson Moody, Ibetican | 6.00 | |
2 | Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets | 4.00 | |
3 | Natalie Arrington, Finders Keepers | 0.00 | |
4 | Rae Goodwin Ashlin, My Little Romeo | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton | 0.00 | |
6 | Olivia Baca, Kiowa | 0.00 | |
7 | Scarlett Heller, Dreamcatcher | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerson Moody, Ibetican | 6.00 | |
2 | Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets | 4.00 | |
3 | Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton | 0.00 | |
4 | Olivia Baca, Kiowa | 0.00 | |
5 | Scarlett Heller, Dreamcatcher | 1.00 | N |
6 | Natalie Arrington, Finders Keepers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Kelley, Worth the wait | 10.00 | |
2 | Clara Johnson, Paladin | 0.00 | |
3 | Danielle Green, Uptown | 0.00 | |
4 | Emily Bautista, Black Magic | 0.00 | |
5 | Jameson Roberts, Rosie | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Adams, Solitaire | 0.00 | |
7 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
8 | Kennah Glickman, Kaira | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Newman, Drops of Jupiter | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily Kelley, Worth the wait | 7.00 | |
3 | Samara Laine, Abba Zabba | 5.00 | |
4 | Jameson Roberts, Rosie | 0.00 | |
5 | Jaedyn Redin, Guiness | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Voets, Zena Warrior Princess | 0.00 | |
7 | Ryan Cheung, O-Neyo | 0.00 | |
8 | Emily Bautista, Black Magic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Kelley, Worth the wait | 10.00 | |
2 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Adams, Solitaire | 0.00 | |
4 | Emily Bautista, Black Magic | 0.00 | |
5 | Clara Johnson, Paladin | 0.00 | |
6 | Samara Laine, Abba Zabba | 2.00 | |
7 | Jaedyn Redin, Guiness | 0.00 | |
8 | Kennah Glickman, Kaira | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Kelley, Worth the wait | 10.00 | |
2 | Brooke Newman, Drops of Jupiter | 0.00 | |
3 | Ryan Cheung, O-Neyo | 0.00 | |
4 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
5 | Emily Bautista, Black Magic | 0.00 | |
6 | Samara Laine, Abba Zabba | 2.00 | |
7 | Alexandra Voets, Zena Warrior Princess | 0.00 | |
8 | Jaedyn Redin, Guiness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Witt, Sports Ville | 0.00 | |
2 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, Fig Newton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Giordano, Don Dyri | 0.00 | |
2 | Catherine Witt, Sports Ville | 0.00 | |
3 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
4 | Sadie Goodman, Hortensia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kitty Vaughan, Via Del Ano | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Henderson, Snow Mt. Who's the Fairest | 0.00 | |
3 | Sadie Goodman, Hortensia | 0.00 | |
4 | Catherine Witt, Sports Ville | 0.00 | |
5 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
6 | Natalie Giordano, Don Dyri | 0.00 | |
7 | Eve Aron, Maybelline | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
2 | Kitty Vaughan, Via Del Ano | 0.00 | |
3 | Catherine Witt, Sports Ville | 0.00 | |
4 | Natalie Giordano, Don Dyri | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, Fig Newton | 0.00 | |
6 | Sadie Goodman, Hortensia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eve Aron, Maybelline | 6.00 | N |
2 | Natalie Giordano, Don Dyri | 0.00 | |
3 | Kitty Vaughan, Via Del Ano | 0.00 | |
4 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
5 | Catherine Witt, Sports Ville | 0.00 | |
6 | Ella Henderson, Snow Mt. Who's the Fairest | 0.00 | |
7 | Sadie Goodman, Hortensia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatum Rasmussen, Hampton | 0.00 | |
2 | Francesca Barbano, Riopelle | 4.00 | |
3 | Sadie Goodman, Hortensia | 0.00 | |
4 | Siena Macdonald, Beech Hall Star | 2.00 | N |
5 | Carlee Annis, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
6 | Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze | 0.00 | |
7 | Kimberlee Kramarczyk, Daddy Said No | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesca Barbano, Riopelle | 6.00 | |
2 | Carlee Annis, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
3 | Sadie Goodman, Hortensia | 0.00 | |
4 | Tatum Rasmussen, Hampton | 0.00 | |
5 | Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze | 0.00 | |
6 | Kimberlee Kramarczyk, Daddy Said No | 0.00 | |
7 | Siena Macdonald, Beech Hall Star | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesca Barbano, Riopelle | 6.00 | |
2 | Siena Macdonald, Beech Hall Star | 4.00 | N |
3 | Carlee Annis, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
4 | Tatum Rasmussen, Hampton | 0.00 | |
5 | Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze | 0.00 | |
6 | Kimberlee Kramarczyk, Daddy Said No | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlee Annis, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
2 | Francesca Barbano, Riopelle | 4.00 | |
3 | Kimberlee Kramarczyk, Daddy Said No | 0.00 | |
4 | Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze | 0.00 | |
5 | Tatum Rasmussen, Hampton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colombus, Angel Wang | 6.00 | |
2 | Amarillis Van De Kaai, Kathleen, Vodhanel | 4.00 | N |
3 | Orion's Night, Alex Gusmer | 0.00 | |
4 | California Storm, Willow Daniels | 0.00 | |
5 | Mirage, Nancy Baca | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion's Night, Alex Gusmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Colombus, Angel Wang | 4.00 | |
3 | California Storm, Daniels, Willow | 0.00 | |
4 | Mirage, Nancy Baca | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirage, Nancy Baca | 6.00 | |
2 | California Storm, Willow Daniels | 0.00 | |
3 | Orion's Night, Alex Gusmer | 0.00 | |
4 | Amarillis Van De Kaai, Kathleen Vodhanel | 2.00 | N |
5 | Colombus, Angel Wang | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nancy Baca, Mirage | 0.00 | |
2 | Angel Wang, Columbus | 4.00 | |
3 | Sofia Ellis, Bachman | 0.00 | |
4 | Kathleen Vodhanel, Amarillis Van De Kaai | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nancy Baca, Mirage | 0.00 | |
2 | Angel Wang, Columbus | 4.00 | |
3 | Sofia Ellis, Bachman | 0.00 | |
4 | Kathleen Vodhanel, Amarillis Van De Kaai | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Wang, Columbus | 6.00 | |
2 | Nancy Baca, Mirage | 0.00 | |
3 | Sofia Ellis, Bachman | 0.00 | |
4 | Kathleen Vodhanel, Amarillis Van De Kaai | 0.00 |