Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Deni Hird | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentin, Farley Duson | 0.00 | |
3 | Salud, Lise Q. Gregory | 0.00 | |
4 | Journey, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 | |
5 | Sicily, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
6 | Rochambeau, Katherine Ginzton | 0.00 | |
7 | Siri, Rainie Rose | 0.00 | N |
8 | Spot On, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin, Farley Duson | 0.00 | |
2 | Salud, Lise Q. Gregory | 0.00 | |
3 | Journey, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 | |
4 | Journey, Deni Hird | 0.00 | |
5 | Rochambeau, Katherine Ginzton | 0.00 | |
6 | C'est La Vie, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
7 | Spot On, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
8 | Pablos Charm, Mckenna Skelton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contico, Grace Gallagher | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentin, Farley Duson | 0.00 | |
3 | Journey, Deni Hird | 0.00 | |
5 | Basil, Laura Ware | 3.00 | |
6 | Siri, Rainie Rose | 2.00 | N |
7 | Salud, Lise Q. Gregory | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin, Farley Duson | 0.00 | |
2 | Journey, Deni Hird | 0.00 | |
3 | Sicily, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
4 | Siri, Rainie Rose | 4.00 | N |
5 | C'est La Vie, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
6 | Basil, Laura Ware | 2.00 | |
7 | Salud, Lise Q. Gregory | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin, Farley Duson | 0.00 | |
2 | Sicily, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
3 | Journey, Deni Hird | 0.00 | |
4 | Siri, Rainie Rose | 2.00 | N |
6 | Rochambeau, Katherine Ginzton | 0.00 | |
7 | C'est La Vie, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
8 | Carried Interest, Kim Tasker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notorious, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
2 | Corsair, Kim Tasker | 7.00 | N |
3 | Brightside, Molly Graham | 5.00 | N |
4 | Billionaire, Julia Rossow | 4.00 | N |
5 | Ivy League, Ariel Black | 0.00 | |
6 | Vesper, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | Carlisle, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
8 | Golden Ticket, Kim Tasker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlisle, Angel Wang | 10.00 | |
2 | Billionaire, Julia Rossow | 7.00 | N |
3 | Notorious, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
4 | Brightside, Molly Graham | 4.00 | N |
5 | Vesper, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | Golden Ticket, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
7 | First Look, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
8 | Latte Z, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notorious, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
2 | Corsair, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | N |
3 | Carlisle, Angel Wang | 3.00 | |
4 | Latte Z, Michelle Morris | 2.00 | N |
5 | Billionaire, Julia Rossow | 1.00 | N |
6 | Brightside, Molly Graham | 0.00 | N |
7 | Vesper, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | First Look, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivy League, Ariel Black | 0.00 | |
2 | Billionaire, Julia Rossow | 4.00 | N |
3 | Vesper, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | Carlisle, Angel Wang | 2.00 | |
5 | Latte Z, Michelle Morris | 1.00 | N |
6 | Notorious, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
7 | Corsair, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | N |
8 | First Look, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Billionaire, Julia Rossow | 10.00 | N |
2 | Notorious, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
3 | Ivy League, Ariel Black | 0.00 | |
4 | Carlisle, Angel Wang | 4.00 | |
5 | First Look, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
6 | Corsair, Kim Tasker | 2.00 | N |
7 | Vesper, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | Golden Ticket, Kim Tasker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knock Out, Ariel Black | 0.00 | |
2 | Storyline, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
3 | Botticelli, Robert Peters II | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knock Out, Ariel Black | 0.00 | |
2 | Storyline, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
3 | Botticelli, Robert Peters II | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Storyline, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
2 | Botticelli, Robert Peters II | 4.00 | |
3 | Knock Out, Ariel Black | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Storyline, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
2 | Knock Out, Ariel Black | 0.00 | |
3 | Botticelli, Robert Peters II | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knock Out, Ariel Black | 0.00 | |
2 | Botticelli, Robert Peters II | 4.00 | |
3 | Storyline, Amy Hess | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique de La Cesnee, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | N |
2 | Contico, Grace Gallagher | 0.00 | |
3 | Lumiere, Andie L. Hayden | 0.00 | |
4 | Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique de La Cesnee, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | N |
2 | Lumiere, Andie L. Hayden | 0.00 | |
3 | Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique de La Cesnee, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | N |
2 | Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter | 0.00 | |
3 | Contico, Grace Gallagher | 0.00 | |
4 | Lumiere, Andie L. Hayden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique de La Cesnee, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | N |
2 | Lumiere, Andie L. Hayden | 0.00 | |
3 | Contico, Grace Gallagher | 0.00 | |
4 | Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochambeau, Kate Wolhaupter | 0.00 | |
2 | Lumiere, Andie L. Hayden | 0.00 | |
3 | Unique de La Cesnee, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 | N |
4 | Contico, Grace Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'est La Vie, Morgan Garnett | 0.00 | |
2 | Condior, Lisa J. Brown | 4.00 | |
3 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 3.00 | |
4 | Neverland, Gina Groth | 0.00 | |
5 | Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland | 0.00 | |
6 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 | |
7 | Knock Out, Gallagher, Amy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | |
2 | Knock Out, Gallagher, Amy | 0.00 | |
3 | Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland | 0.00 | |
4 | Neverland, Gina Groth | 0.00 | |
5 | C'est La Vie, Morgan Garnett | 0.00 | |
6 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Neverland, Gina Groth | 0.00 | |
2 | Condior, Lisa J. Brown | 4.00 | |
3 | Knock Out, Amy Gallagher | 0.00 | |
4 | C'est La Vie, Morgan Garnett | 0.00 | |
5 | Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland | 0.00 | |
6 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | |
2 | Neverland, Gina Groth | 0.00 | |
3 | Condior, Lisa J. Brown | 3.00 | |
4 | Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland | 0.00 | |
5 | C'est La Vie, Morgan Garnett | 0.00 | |
6 | Knock Out, Amy Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knock Out, Amy Gallagher | 0.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 4.00 | |
3 | C'est La Vie, Garnett, Morgan | 0.00 | |
4 | Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland | 0.00 | |
5 | Condior, Lisa J. Brown | 1.00 | |
6 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
2 | Kapalua, Ashley Spector-Townsend | 4.00 | |
3 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 6.00 | |
2 | Kapalua, Ashley Spector-Townsend | 4.00 | |
3 | Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 6.00 | |
2 | Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
3 | Kapalua, Ashley Spector-Townsend | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 6.00 | |
2 | China Blue 's Royal Waltz, Stella Tinsley | 4.00 | N |
3 | Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
4 | Kapalua, Ashley Spector-Townsend | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindari, Sophia Bruny | 0.00 | |
2 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 0.00 | |
3 | Ocean Furst, Kaelin Podstreleny | 0.00 | |
4 | Coraline, Regan Shill | 0.00 | |
5 | Lexington, Ava Horowitz | 3.00 | N |
6 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 2.00 | |
7 | Hudson Bay, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
8 | SIG Chester, Mia Spoleti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McQueen, Charlotte Holtke | 10.00 | N |
2 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 0.00 | |
3 | Outkast, Morgan Wiebe | 0.00 | |
4 | Lexington, Ava Horowitz | 4.00 | N |
5 | Hudson Bay, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
6 | Ocean Furst, Kaelin Podstreleny | 0.00 | |
7 | Journey, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
8 | Coraline, Regan Shill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McQueen, Charlotte Holtke | 10.00 | N |
2 | Tindari, Sophia Bruny | 0.00 | |
3 | Ocean Furst, Kaelin Podstreleny | 0.00 | |
4 | Outkast, Morgan Wiebe | 0.00 | |
5 | Hudson Bay, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
6 | Lexington, Ava Horowitz | 2.00 | N |
7 | Loreli, lauren Kolbe | 0.00 | |
8 | Journey, Charley Stowell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 0.00 | |
2 | Journey, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
3 | McQueen, Charlotte Holtke | 5.00 | N |
4 | Coraline, Regan Shill | 0.00 | |
5 | Lexington, Ava Horowitz | 3.00 | N |
6 | Tindari, Sophia Bruny | 0.00 | |
7 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 0.00 | |
8 | Cinderella, Reagan R. Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coraline, Regan Shill | 0.00 | |
2 | Cinderella, Reagan R. Gallagher | 0.00 | |
3 | Journey, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
4 | Hudson Bay, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
5 | Tindari, Sophia Bruny | 0.00 | |
6 | Lyla, Naomi Wegner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Latte Z, Skyler Calkins | 10.00 | N |
2 | Cantare E, Drummond, Greer | 7.00 | |
3 | Catoki's AS, Kyle Cline | 0.00 | |
4 | San Remo, Mialuna Hutcheson | 0.00 | |
5 | Bachman, Sophia Ellis | 0.00 | |
6 | Carrera DK, Holly Ford | 0.00 | |
7 | Nutella, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
8 | Trevi, Eva Merlob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Latte Z, Skyler Calkins | 10.00 | N |
2 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 7.00 | |
3 | Trevi, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
4 | Brightside, Tatum Levy | 4.00 | N |
5 | Mon Ami, Sydney Silverman | 0.00 | |
6 | Dilana, Samantha Chelf | 2.00 | N |
7 | Nutella, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
8 | Caracas Z, Chloe Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Ami, Sydney Silverman | 0.00 | |
2 | Trevi, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
3 | Caracas Z, Chloe Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Catoki's AS, Kyle Cline | 0.00 | |
5 | Tropicano, Tori Scheck | 3.00 | |
6 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 2.00 | |
7 | Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro | 0.00 | N |
8 | Bachman, Sophia Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 10.00 | |
2 | Catoki's AS, Kyle Cline | 0.00 | |
3 | Latte Z, Skyler Calkins | 5.00 | N |
4 | Mon Ami, Sydney Silverman | 0.00 | |
5 | Trevi, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
6 | Country Grammar, Ayanna Kimbro | 2.00 | N |
7 | Nutella, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
8 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwegian Wood, Ashley Ferbas | 10.00 | |
2 | First Look, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
3 | Edgewater, Emma Guevara | 5.00 | |
4 | Nutella, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
5 | Brightside, Tatum Levy | 3.00 | N |
6 | Trevi, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
7 | Latte Z, Skyler Calkins | 0.00 | N |
8 | Cantare E, Greer Drummond | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Chance, Sierrah Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
2 | Salud, Emily Goldberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 5.00 | |
4 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 4.00 | |
5 | Lennon, Michelle Magnusson | 0.00 | |
6 | Nerval De La Batia, Chloe Adler | 0.00 | |
7 | Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 0.00 | |
8 | Liverpool 48, Kathleen Bassett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Chance, Sierrah Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
2 | Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 7.00 | |
3 | Salud, Emily Goldberg | 0.00 | |
4 | Lennon, Michelle Magnusson | 0.00 | |
5 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 3.00 | |
6 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 2.00 | |
7 | Liverpool 48, Kathleen Bassett | 0.00 | |
8 | Nerval De La Batia, Chloe Adler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 10.00 | |
2 | Lennon, Michelle Magnusson | 0.00 | |
3 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 5.00 | |
4 | Bon Chance, Sierrah Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
5 | Spot On, Raizy Goffman | 3.00 | |
6 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 2.00 | |
7 | Salud, Emily Goldberg | 0.00 | |
8 | Liverpool 48, Kathleen Bassett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Chance, Sierrah Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
2 | Lennon, Michelle Magnusson | 0.00 | |
3 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 5.00 | |
4 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 4.00 | |
5 | Liverpool 48, Kathleen Bassett | 0.00 | |
6 | Spot On, Raizy Goffman | 2.00 | |
7 | Royal Court, Rachel Sulak | 0.00 | |
8 | Nerval De La Batia, Chloe Adler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennon, Michelle Magnusson | 0.00 | |
2 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 7.00 | |
3 | Bon Chance, Sierrah Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
4 | Prix Madonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 4.00 | |
5 | Liverpool 48, Kathleen Bassett | 0.00 | |
6 | Salud, Emily Goldberg | 0.00 | |
7 | Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-majer | 0.00 | |
8 | Royal Court, Rachel Sulak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde | 10.00 | |
2 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentin, Julie Taft | 0.00 | |
4 | Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
5 | Sicily, Jennifer Berman | 0.00 | |
6 | Tinka's Tiger, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
7 | Ugo De Chalusse, Natalie James | 0.00 | |
8 | Golden Ticket, Christina Haney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin, Julie Taft | 0.00 | |
2 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
3 | Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde | 5.00 | |
4 | Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassito, Anne Sherwood | 3.00 | |
6 | Formidable, Lynn Lewis | 2.00 | N |
7 | Tinka's Tiger, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
8 | Anthousa, Dana R. Bleifer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde | 10.00 | |
2 | Cassito, Anne Sherwood | 7.00 | |
3 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
4 | Tinka's Tiger, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
5 | Sicily, Jennifer Berman | 0.00 | |
6 | Golden Ticket, Christina Haney | 0.00 | |
7 | Formidable, Lynn Lewis | 0.00 | N |
8 | Ugo De Chalusse, Natalie James | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassito, Anne Sherwood | 10.00 | |
2 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
3 | Fleeting Look, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
4 | Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde | 4.00 | |
5 | Tinka's Tiger, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
6 | Golden Ticket, Christina Haney | 0.00 | |
7 | Valentin, Julie Taft | 0.00 | |
8 | Ugo De Chalusse, Natalie James | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin, Julie Taft | 0.00 | |
2 | Sicily, Jennifer Berman | 0.00 | |
3 | Golden Ticket, Christina Haney | 0.00 | |
4 | Hey Sugar, Cynthia Hyde | 2.00 | |
5 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganache, Brooke Bauermeister | 6.00 | N |
2 | Tivoli Z, Paige Kirwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Farolito, Brooke Bauermeister | 3.00 | N |
4 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 2.00 | |
5 | Botticelli, Hera Ballard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganache, Brooke Bauermeister | 6.00 | N |
2 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 4.00 | |
3 | Farolito, Brooke Bauermeister | 3.00 | N |
4 | Tivoli Z, Paige Kirwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Botticelli, Hera Ballard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tivoli Z, Paige Kirwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Farolito, Brooke Bauermeister | 4.00 | N |
3 | Ganache, Brooke Bauermeister | 3.00 | N |
4 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 2.00 | |
5 | Botticelli, Hera Ballard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Ganache, Brooke Bauermeister | 4.00 | N |
3 | Farolito, Brooke Bauermeister | 3.00 | N |
4 | Tivoli Z, Paige Kirwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Botticelli, Hera Ballard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Tivoli Z, Paige Kirwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Botticelli, Hera Ballard | 3.00 | |
4 | Farolito, Brooke Bauermeister | 2.00 | N |
5 | Elvenstar Always Sunny, Ava Curtin | 0.00 | |
6 | Ganache, Brooke Bauermeister | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In, Reagan R. Gallagher | 0.00 | |
2 | Stonewall Surprise, Stella Rumanes | 4.00 | |
3 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 3.00 | |
4 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 6.00 | |
2 | Stonewall Surprise, Stella Rumanes | 4.00 | |
3 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 | |
4 | All In, Reagan R. Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In, Reagan R. Gallagher | 0.00 | |
2 | Stonewall Surprise, Stella Rumanes | 4.00 | |
3 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In, Reagan R. Gallagher | 0.00 | |
2 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 4.00 | |
3 | Stonewall Surprise, Stella Rumanes | 3.00 | |
4 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stonewall Surprise, Stella Rumanes | 6.00 | |
2 | Benlea Aristocrat, Shylee Elimelech | 4.00 | |
3 | All In, Reagan R. Gallagher | 0.00 | |
4 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamant, Emma Kisbye | 10.00 | |
2 | Obe, Rachel Rothert | 0.00 | |
3 | G Contacto, Laura Fernandez | 0.00 | |
4 | Rafale Des Mauvis, Hannah Attar | 0.00 | |
5 | Maple, Lorri Quiett | 0.00 | |
6 | Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 | |
7 | Copacabana, Sara Mast | 0.00 | N |
8 | Skylar, Katherine Corona | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copacabana, Sara Mast | 10.00 | N |
2 | It Girl, Breanne Morris | 0.00 | |
3 | Klarisse M'Aurea Z, Nell Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 | |
5 | Jack Be Nimble, Riley Thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | Koster, Cordelia Edwards | 2.00 | |
7 | G Contacto, Laura Fernandez | 0.00 | |
8 | Maple, Lorri Quiett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamant, Emma Kisbye | 10.00 | |
2 | Copacabana, Sara Mast | 7.00 | N |
3 | Jack Be Nimble, Riley Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | Klarisse M'Aurea Z, Nell Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | Valier, Anne Alden | 0.00 | |
6 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
7 | Astrid, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
8 | Milton B, Erin Gershik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamant, Emma Kisbye | 6.00 | |
2 | Klarisse M'Aurea Z, Nell Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | It Girl, Breanne Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | Jack Be Nimble, Riley Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
6 | Milton B, Erin Gershik | 0.00 | |
7 | Lucky Lions, Tom Fredette | 0.00 | |
8 | Copacabana, Sara Mast | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
2 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
3 | Koster, Cordelia Edwards | 3.00 | |
4 | Katinka Vd Bisschop, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | Katinka Vd Bisschop, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
3 | Vinio du Grandchemin, Emma Rymarcsuk | 0.00 | |
4 | TARzan, Grace Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candy, Maisi Shapiro | 0.00 | |
2 | Vinio du Grandchemin, Emma Rymarcsuk | 0.00 | |
3 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
4 | Katinka Vd Bisschop, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
5 | Koster, Cordelia Edwards | 1.00 | |
6 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
7 | Diamant, Emma Kisbye | 0.00 | N |
8 | Bastiaan, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 | |
2 | Coolaroo, Holland Alexander | 0.00 | |
3 | Elliott, Katherine Corona | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliott, Katherine Corona | 0.00 | |
2 | Bada Bing, Emily Goldberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Fursa Van Del Dael, Rudy Blooom | 0.00 | |
4 | Blackjack, Lily Oliver Berlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliott, Katherine Corona | 0.00 | |
2 | Zeus, Lauren Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Clausen, Brandy Naylor | 0.00 | |
4 | Drago, Katie Hauss | 0.00 | |
5 | Bada Bing, Emily Goldberg | 0.00 | |
6 | Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baton Rouge, Darby Wallis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Habanera, Hollie Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | Pharaoh, Shelly E. Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Bon Temps, Samantha Morrissey | 0.00 | |
4 | Baton Rouge, Darby Wallis | 0.00 | |
5 | Stakkatta 14, Alexandra Elardi | 0.00 | |
6 | Viking, Courtney Shattuck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Habanera, Hollie Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Baton Rouge, Darby Wallis | 0.00 | |
4 | Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig | 4.00 | |
5 | Bon Temps, Samantha Morrissey | 0.00 | |
6 | TARzan, Grace Gallagher | 0.00 | |
7 | Clark Kent, Jasmine Weber Talley | 0.00 | |
8 | Pharaoh, Shelly E. Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Sanov | 4.00 | |
2 | Ashley Spector-Townsend | 2.00 | |
3 | Stella Tinsley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | lauren Kolbe, Loreli | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Horowitz, Lexington | 0.00 | |
3 | Thornburgh, Riley, Zorro | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
5 | Spoleti, Mia, SIG Chester | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Ellis, Bachman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatum Levy, Brightside | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Bruny, Tindari | 0.00 | |
3 | Courtney Wlalsiuk, Candyland | 0.00 | |
4 | Natalie James, Ugo De Chalusse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Flashman, Pablos Charm | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Kisbye, Reagan | 2.00 | |
3 | Isabella Sabino, Toccata | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney Coleman, Cartino | 0.00 | |
2 | Reine Melnick, Great Expectations | 4.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Fanning, Noble Box | 2.00 | |
4 | June Salin, Coraggio | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Solo | 10.00 | |
2 | Holly Ford, Carrera DK | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Sanders | 5.00 | |
4 | Cline, Kyle, Catoki's AS | 0.00 | |
5 | Naomi Wegner | 3.00 | |
7 | Ava Horowitz, Lexington | 0.00 | |
8 | Mialuna Hutcheson, San Remo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Solo | 10.00 | |
2 | Naomi Wegner | 7.00 | |
3 | Madison Sanders | 5.00 | |
4 | Ava Horowitz, Lexington | 4.00 | |
5 | Emma Kisbye, Reagan | 3.00 | |
6 | Holly Ford, Carrera DK | 0.00 | |
7 | lauren Kolbe, Loreli | 0.00 | |
8 | Rachel Rothert, Obe | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Solo | 10.00 | |
2 | Ava Horowitz, Lexington | 7.00 | |
3 | Naomi Wegner | 5.00 | |
4 | Margaret Wahlert, Amethyst | 4.00 | |
5 | Mialuna Hutcheson, San Remo | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Bruny, Tindari | 2.00 | N |
7 | Holly Ford, Carrera DK | 0.00 | |
8 | Kyle Cline, Catoki's AS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joann Niffenegger, Notorious | 0.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Jacky, Discreet | 7.00 | |
3 | Michelle Magnusson, Lennon | 0.00 | |
4 | Lisa J. Brown, Condior | 4.00 | |
5 | Greta Salmon, Coroquado | 0.00 | |
6 | Lisa Carman, Fleeting Look | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily Goldberg, Salud | 0.00 | |
8 | Lyric Breitengross, Ganache | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta Salmon, Coroquado | 0.00 | |
2 | Michelle Magnusson, Lennon | 0.00 | |
3 | Lisa Carman, Fleeting Look | 0.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Jacky, Discreet | 4.00 | |
5 | Whitney Coleman, Cartino | 0.00 | |
6 | Natalie Sutherland, Trinity Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Lyric Breitengross, One in a Million | 0.00 | |
8 | Stephanie Fanning, Noble Box | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa J. Brown, Condior | 10.00 | |
2 | Michelle Magnusson, Lennon | 0.00 | |
3 | Greta Salmon, Coroquado | 0.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Fanning, Noble Box | 4.00 | |
5 | Emily Goldberg, Salud | 0.00 | |
6 | Lisa Carman, Fleeting Look | 0.00 | |
7 | Lyric Breitengross, One in a Million | 0.00 | |
8 | Jennifer Jacky, Discreet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charley Stowell, Colonel Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Stella Tinsley, China Blue 's Royal Waltz | 4.00 | N |
3 | Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries | 3.00 | |
5 | Reagan R. Gallagher, All In | 0.00 | |
6 | Stella Rumanes, Stonewall Surprise | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Stella Tinsley, China Blue 's Royal Waltz | 4.00 | N |
3 | Charley Stowell, Colonel Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries | 2.00 | |
5 | Reagan R. Gallagher, All In | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries | 6.00 | |
3 | Charley Stowell, Colonel Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Stella Tinsley, China Blue 's Royal Waltz | 2.00 | N |
5 | Reagan R. Gallagher, All In | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Habanera, Hollie Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | Cara B, Amellie Bittar | 7.00 | |
3 | Rapid Transit, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | Clark Kent, Jasmine Weber Talley | 0.00 | |
5 | Stakkatta 14, Alexandra Elardi | 0.00 | |
6 | TARzan, Grace Gallagher | 0.00 | |
7 | Chutterfly, Cortney Colvig | 0.00 | |
8 | Adamas Del Colle, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
9 | Viking, Courtney Shattuck | 0.00 | |
10 | Baton Rouge, Darby Wallis | 0.00 |