Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
2 | Royal Lux, Michelle Morris | 7.00 | |
3 | Chantilly, Chad Mahaffey | 5.00 | N |
4 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Go Pro, Stephanie Nagler | 0.00 | |
6 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
7 | Unique de La Cesnee, Sienna Gustafson | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lux, Michelle Morris | 10.00 | |
2 | Go Pro, Stephanie Nagler | 0.00 | |
3 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
4 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Unique de La Cesnee, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 | N |
6 | Basil, Laura Ware | 2.00 | |
7 | Sam I Am, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
8 | Fair Play, Danielle Lean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | N |
2 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
3 | Royal Lux, Michelle Morris | 3.00 | |
4 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
6 | Go Pro, Amber Calvert-Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Sam I Am, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
8 | Fair Play, Carrie Silvano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | Chantilly, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | N |
3 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
4 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Royal Lux, Michelle Morris | 1.00 | |
6 | Go Pro, Amber Calvert-Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Sam I Am, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
8 | Fair Play, Carrie Silvano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | N |
2 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
3 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
4 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grateful, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Tangled Up In Blue, Lisa Wall | 0.00 | |
3 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
4 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Ameganson K, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
6 | Lordaeron, Carolyn Biava | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassandro, Jennifer Meyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
2 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
3 | Tangled Up In Blue, Lisa Wall | 0.00 | |
4 | Ameganson K, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassandro, Jennifer Meyer | 0.00 | |
6 | Lordaeron, Carolyn Biava | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Grateful, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Tangled Up In Blue, Lisa Wall | 0.00 | |
4 | Ameganson K, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassandro, Jennifer Meyer | 0.00 | |
6 | Lordaeron, Carolyn Biava | 0.00 | |
7 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
8 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tangled Up In Blue, Lisa Wall | 0.00 | |
3 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
4 | Grateful, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
6 | Ameganson K, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
7 | Lordaeron, Carolyn Biava | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassandro, Jennifer Meyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tangled Up In Blue, Lisa Wall | 0.00 | |
2 | Grateful, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Cassandro, Jennifer Meyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Top Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
7 | Ameganson K, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Helicon Miles of Smiles, Liliana Grosz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Helicon Miles of Smiles, Liliana Grosz | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Helicon Miles of Smiles, Liliana Grosz | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ophelia, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Helicon Miles of Smiles, Liliana Grosz | 4.00 | |
3 | Tenor, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quincy, Isabella Tolentino | 6.00 | N |
2 | Hudson Bay, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
3 | Chantilly, Marina Boudreau | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Marina Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Quincy, Isabella Tolentino | 4.00 | N |
3 | Hudson Bay, Megan Sanov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quincy, Isabella Tolentino | 6.00 | N |
2 | Chantilly, Marina Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Hudson Bay, Megan Sanov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quincy, Isabella Tolentino | 6.00 | N |
2 | Chantilly, Marina Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Hudson Bay, Megan Sanov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
2 | Quincy, Isabella Tolentino | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Free Radical, Malin Glade | 0.00 | |
2 | First Look, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
3 | Ferrontte, Chloe Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Guenivere, Katie Leupold | 0.00 | |
5 | Midnight Serenade, Megan Huber | 0.00 | |
6 | Mon Ami, Sydney Silverman | 0.00 | |
7 | Tangled Up In Blue, Macy Dimson | 0.00 | |
8 | Goodness, Arte Kosar | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Limelight, Piper Suderman | 0.00 | |
2 | Guenivere, Katie Leupold | 0.00 | |
3 | Free Radical, Malin Glade | 0.00 | |
4 | Midnight Serenade, Megan Huber | 0.00 | |
5 | Ferrontte, Chloe Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | First Look, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
7 | Mon Ami, Sydney Silverman | 0.00 | |
8 | Candyland, Courtney Wlalsiuk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Limelight, Piper Suderman | 0.00 | |
2 | First Look, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
3 | Tangled Up In Blue, Macy Dimson | 0.00 | |
4 | Guenivere, Katie Leupold | 0.00 | |
5 | Candyland, Courtney Wlalsiuk | 0.00 | |
6 | Midnight Serenade, Megan Huber | 0.00 | |
7 | Free Radical, Malin Glade | 0.00 | |
8 | Mon Ami, Sydney Silverman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Free Radical, Malin Glade | 0.00 | |
2 | Midnight Serenade, Megan Huber | 0.00 | |
3 | Limelight, Piper Suderman | 0.00 | |
4 | Guenivere, Katie Leupold | 0.00 | |
5 | Mon Ami, Sydney Silverman | 0.00 | |
6 | Candyland, Courtney Wlalsiuk | 0.00 | |
7 | Tangled Up In Blue, Macy Dimson | 0.00 | |
8 | First Look, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Free Radical, Malin Glade | 0.00 | |
2 | Tangled Up In Blue, Macy Dimson | 0.00 | |
3 | Midnight Serenade, Kris Huber | 0.00 | |
4 | Candyland, Courtney Wlalsiuk | 0.00 | |
5 | Limelight, Piper Suderman | 0.00 | |
6 | Mon Ami, Sydney Silverman | 0.00 | |
7 | First Look, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Caesar, Rebecca Menco | 0.00 | |
2 | Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-majer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Caesar, Rebecca Menco | 0.00 | |
2 | Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-majer | 0.00 | |
3 | California Girl, Lindsey Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Caesar, Rebecca Menco | 0.00 | |
2 | Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-majer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-majer | 0.00 | |
2 | Little Caesar, Rebecca Menco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-majer | 0.00 | |
2 | Little Caesar, Rebecca Menco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grande Noir, Nicole R Lean | 0.00 | |
2 | Convaro, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
3 | Card Shark, Irene Neuwirth | 0.00 | |
4 | Empire, Shannon Davidson | 0.00 | |
5 | Fair Play, Carrie Silvano | 0.00 | |
6 | Basil, Lorri Quiett | 2.00 | |
7 | Three Little Birds, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
8 | Frascati, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frascati, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
2 | Convaro, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
3 | Card Shark, Irene Neuwirth | 0.00 | |
4 | Three Little Birds, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
5 | Charismatique, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
6 | Grande Noir, Nicole R Lean | 0.00 | |
7 | Basil, Lorri Quiett | 0.00 | N |
8 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charismatique, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
2 | Grande Noir, Nicole R Lean | 0.00 | |
3 | Frascati, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
4 | Fair Play, Carrie Silvano | 0.00 | |
5 | Three Little Birds, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
6 | Card Shark, Irene Neuwirth | 0.00 | |
7 | Convaro, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
8 | Empire, Shannon Davidson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frascati, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
2 | Charismatique, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
3 | Convaro, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
4 | Grande Noir, Nicole R Lean | 0.00 | |
5 | Empire, Shannon Davidson | 0.00 | |
6 | Card Shark, Irene Neuwirth | 0.00 | |
7 | Fair Play, Carrie Silvano | 0.00 | |
8 | Three Little Birds, Lisa Carman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Card Shark, Irene Neuwirth | 0.00 | |
2 | Frascati, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
3 | Grande Noir, Nicole R Lean | 0.00 | |
4 | Fair Play, Carrie Silvano | 0.00 | |
5 | Charismatique, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
6 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 0.00 | |
7 | Three Little Birds, Lisa Carman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenor, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Amarano, Delaney Deisinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Sundance Lady Ann, Eniko Barber | 0.00 | |
4 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenor, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Amarano, Delaney Deisinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 | |
4 | Sundance Lady Ann, Eniko Barber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenor, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 | |
3 | Amarano, Delaney Deisinger | 0.00 | |
4 | Sundance Lady Ann, Eniko Barber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenor, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 | |
3 | Amarano, Delaney Deisinger | 0.00 | |
4 | Sundance Lady Ann, Eniko Barber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenor, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Amarano, Delaney Deisinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Sundance Lady Ann, Eniko Barber | 0.00 | |
4 | Windsong Golddust, Austin Washington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 4.00 | |
3 | Ishta Devata, Kristy Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | Lincoln, Mia Dimson | 2.00 | |
5 | Go Pro, Amber Calvert-Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Wurlitzer, Mary Wickstrom | 0.00 | |
7 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassandro, Cheyenne Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ishta Devata, Kristy Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 4.00 | |
3 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 3.00 | |
4 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 | |
5 | Wurlitzer, Mary Wickstrom | 0.00 | |
6 | Lincoln, Mia Dimson | 0.00 | |
7 | Go Pro, Amber Calvert-Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassandro, Cheyenne Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Go Pro, Amber Calvert-Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassandro, Cheyenne Rogers | 0.00 | |
5 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 1.00 | |
6 | Ishta Devata, Kristy Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | Lincoln, Mia Dimson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 4.00 | |
3 | Cassandro, Cheyenne Rogers | 0.00 | |
4 | Go Pro, Amber Calvert-Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Ishta Devata, Kristy Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | Lincoln, Mia Dimson | 0.00 | N |
7 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 6.00 | |
2 | Cassandro, Cheyenne Rogers | 0.00 | |
3 | Lincoln, Mia Dimson | 3.00 | |
4 | Go Pro, Amber Calvert-Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Unicolore, Katie Scanlan | 0.00 | |
6 | Skywalker, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 | |
7 | Ishta Devata, Kristy Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Solstice, Ava Orr | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamant, Emma Kisbye | 7.00 | |
3 | Winchester, Tiffany Geere | 0.00 | |
4 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 4.00 | |
5 | Aurium Vs, Kim Sanders | 0.00 | |
6 | Moana, Tess Kersey | 0.00 | |
7 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
8 | Monte Cristo, Virginie Rouleau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamant, Emma Kisbye | 10.00 | |
2 | MyTy, Brooke Houghton | 0.00 | |
3 | Barnaby, Cindy Postel | 5.00 | |
4 | Ragtime, Corinne Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Fuerst Knight, Corinne Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Denver, Jessica Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Kashmir, Rachel Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | Cabriole, Melody Liu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pistol Pete, Giana Terranova | 0.00 | |
2 | Caravaggio, kira Marx | 0.00 | |
3 | Ragtime, Corinne Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | CHiniloma, Giana Terranova | 0.00 | |
5 | Dos Rojo, Eden Monica | 0.00 | |
6 | Fuerst Knight, Corinne Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Maple, Lorri Quiett | 0.00 | |
8 | Anam Cara, Margaret Redman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Estelle, Hannah Cowdrey | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamant, Emma Kisbye | 7.00 | |
3 | MyTy, Brooke Houghton | 0.00 | |
4 | Ragtime, Corinne Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Caravaggio, kira Marx | 0.00 | |
6 | Monte Cristo, Virginie Rouleau | 0.00 | |
7 | It Girl, Breanne Morris | 0.00 | |
8 | Shamrock, Giselle Harmon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hindee, Erin Nichols | 0.00 | |
2 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 4.00 | |
3 | Canaletto, Taylor Coker | 0.00 | |
4 | Winchester, Tiffany Geere | 0.00 | |
5 | Ghost, Zabel Kerivan | 0.00 | |
6 | Enzo Ferrari, Emily Wallack | 0.00 | |
7 | Favoritt, Zabel Kerivan | 0.00 | |
8 | Caro as 17, Mia Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hindee, Erin Nichols | 0.00 | |
2 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 7.00 | |
3 | Canaletto, Taylor Coker | 0.00 | |
4 | Winchester, Tiffany Geere | 0.00 | |
5 | Girena P, Tazmyn Geere | 0.00 | |
6 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 | |
7 | Caro as 17, Mia Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 6.00 | |
2 | Hindee, Erin Nichols | 0.00 | |
3 | Winchester, Tiffany Geere | 0.00 | |
4 | Canaletto, Taylor Coker | 0.00 | |
5 | Brady, Colleen Barnick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hindee, Erin Nichols | 0.00 | |
2 | Winchester, Tiffany Geere | 0.00 | |
3 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baton Rouge, Darby Wallis | 0.00 | |
2 | Aurium Vs, Kim Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | Pistol Pete, Amanda Mcquady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baton Rouge, Darby Wallis | 0.00 | |
2 | Juno, Ashley F. Copp | 0.00 | |
3 | Easy, Lili Marshall | 0.00 | |
4 | Moana, Tess Kersey | 0.00 | |
5 | Desire, Lili Marshall | 0.00 | |
6 | Pistol Pete, Amanda Mcquady | 0.00 | |
7 | Aurium Vs, Kim Sanders | 0.00 | |
8 | Lerida, Ivey Burns | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kashmir, Rachel Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Easy, Lili Marshall | 0.00 | |
3 | Aurium Vs, Kim Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Moana, Tess Kersey | 0.00 | |
5 | Dauntless, Morgan White | 0.00 | |
6 | Lerida, Ivey Burns | 0.00 | |
7 | Pistol Pete, Amanda Mcquady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurium Vs, Kim Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Easy, Lili Marshall | 0.00 | |
3 | Denver, Jessica Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Aquino 49, Catherine Westling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliana, Sarah Abdi | 0.00 | |
2 | Favoritt, Zabel Kerivan | 0.00 | |
3 | Armani 224, Lindsay Gersoff | 0.00 | |
4 | Omard Quality, Madison Dunham | 0.00 | |
5 | Wylie, Courtney Shattuck | 0.00 | |
6 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 | |
7 | Viking, Courtney Shattuck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dahlia, Amanda Gomez | 0.00 | |
2 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | Taquin de la Nutria, Madison Dunham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wylie, Courtney Shattuck | 0.00 | |
2 | Taquin de la Nutria, Madison Dunham | 0.00 | |
3 | Viking, Courtney Shattuck | 0.00 | |
4 | Girena P, Tazmyn Geere | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girena P, Tazmyn Geere | 0.00 | |
2 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arte Kosar, Goodness | 10.00 | |
2 | Malin Glade, Free Radical | 6.00 | |
3 | Isabella Tolentino, Quincy | 4.00 | |
4 | Pamela Cole, Lucky King VH Napoleonhof | 2.00 | |
5 | Courtney Wlalsiuk, Candyland | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Piferi, Ziezo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Morgan Yorlano | 6.00 | |
3 | Brooke Mostman | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Kisbye | 2.00 | |
5 | Hailey Esses | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, Waldo | 6.00 | |
2 | Kalin Woodward, Nelina | 0.00 | |
3 | Laurie Laspina, SS Brando | 2.00 | |
4 | June Salin, Coraggio | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Plunkett, Royal Lux | 10.00 | N |
2 | Brooke Mostman, Skywalker | 7.00 | |
3 | Sienna Gustafson, Unique de La Cesnee | 5.00 | |
4 | Nicole McMillion | 4.00 | N |
5 | Ariana Madix, McQueen | 3.00 | N |
6 | Isabella Tolentino, Quincy | 2.00 | N |
7 | Eva Merlob, Little Caesar | 0.00 | |
8 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Solo | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Farfaras, Cosmopolitan | 7.00 | |
3 | Madelyn Esses, Doyen | 5.00 | |
4 | Nicole McMillion | 4.00 | N |
5 | Sienna Gustafson, Unique de La Cesnee | 3.00 | |
6 | Morgan Yorlano, Junior Mint | 2.00 | |
7 | Ariana Madix, McQueen | 0.00 | N |
8 | Isabella Tolentino, Quincy | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Solo | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Farfaras, Cosmopolitan | 7.00 | |
3 | Nicole McMillion | 5.00 | N |
4 | Emma Kisbye, Reagan | 4.00 | |
5 | Naomi Wegner | 3.00 | |
6 | Hannah Cowdrey, Estelle | 2.00 | N |
7 | Sienna Gustafson, Unique de La Cesnee | 0.00 | |
8 | Ariana Madix, McQueen | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Schissel, Elvenstar Hans | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Huber, Midnight Serenade | 7.00 | |
3 | Katie Leupold, Guenivere | 0.00 | |
4 | Eden Monica, Dos Rojo | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 3.00 | |
6 | Piper Suderman, Limelight | 2.00 | N |
7 | Ellie Memari, Caspian | 0.00 | |
8 | Katie Scanlan, Unicolore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Schissel, Elvenstar Hans | 0.00 | |
2 | Piper Suderman, Limelight | 7.00 | N |
3 | Megan Huber, Midnight Serenade | 5.00 | |
4 | Sydney Silverman, Mon Ami | 4.00 | |
5 | Nikki Karp, Ega Van De Breemeersen | 0.00 | |
6 | Sarah Piferi, Ziezo | 2.00 | N |
7 | Ciara Tetreault, Rousseau | 0.00 | N |
8 | Arte Kosar, Goodness | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper Suderman, Limelight | 10.00 | N |
2 | Sarah Piferi, Ziezo | 7.00 | N |
3 | Chloe Martin, Ferrontte | 5.00 | |
4 | Arte Kosar, Goodness | 4.00 | |
5 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 3.00 | |
6 | Taylor Schissel, Elvenstar Hans | 0.00 | |
7 | Sydney Silverman, Mon Ami | 0.00 | |
8 | Megan Huber, Midnight Serenade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katrina Pattinson, Lancaster | 0.00 | |
2 | Ivey Burns, Waldo | 4.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Menco, Little Caesar | 0.00 | |
4 | Lindsey Long, Pacific | 0.00 | |
5 | Stephanie Fanning, Noble Box | 1.00 | |
6 | Sandi May, Redemption Hill | 0.00 | N |
7 | Lisa Carman, Three Little Birds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Davidson, Clifford | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy Brubaker, Convaro | 0.00 | |
3 | Ivey Burns, Waldo | 5.00 | |
4 | Katrina Pattinson, Lancaster | 0.00 | |
5 | Lisa Carman, Three Little Birds | 0.00 | |
6 | Rebecca Menco, Little Caesar | 0.00 | |
7 | Lindsey Long, Pacific | 0.00 | |
8 | June Salin, Coraggio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Fanning, Noble Box | 6.00 | |
2 | Amy Brubaker, Convaro | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Menco, Little Caesar | 0.00 | |
4 | Ivey Burns, Waldo | 2.00 | |
5 | Katrina Pattinson, Lancaster | 0.00 | |
6 | Sandi May, Redemption Hill | 0.00 | N |
7 | Shannon Davidson, Clifford | 0.00 | |
8 | Lindsey Long, Pacific | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina Jia, Isabella | 0.00 | |
2 | Siena Giacoma, Dacero | 0.00 | |
3 | Riley Clarke, GlenValiete | 0.00 | |
4 | Makayla Cracium, Winston | 0.00 | |
5 | Samara Laine, Simply Remarkable | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina Jia, Isabella | 0.00 | |
2 | Siena Giacoma, Dacero | 0.00 | |
3 | Samara Laine, Simply Remarkable | 3.00 |