Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | She's Electric, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
2 | Carlisle, Robert Peters II | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | She's Electric, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
2 | Carlisle, Robert Peters II | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | She's Electric, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
2 | Carlisle, Robert Peters II | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
3 | Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
3 | Sig Consegal, Karen Perlow | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 6.00 | |
2 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 4.00 | N |
3 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 3.00 | |
4 | Ganache, Caroline Bersch | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | Uberich D, Raizy Goffman | 4.00 | |
3 | Ganache, Caroline Bersch | 3.00 | |
4 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Raizy Goffman | 6.00 | |
2 | Ganache, Caroline Bersch | 4.00 | |
3 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Raizy Goffman | 6.00 | |
2 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
3 | Ganache, Caroline Bersch | 3.00 | |
4 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Louis Vuitton, Jameson Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabbano, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
2 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 0.00 | |
3 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
4 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 2.00 | |
5 | Close the Deal, Emma Nulman | 1.00 | |
6 | Zodon, Valerie Cybul | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabbano, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
3 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 3.00 | |
4 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 0.00 | |
5 | Close the Deal, Emma Nulman | 1.00 | |
6 | Zodon, Valerie Cybul | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 6.00 | |
2 | Close the Deal, Emma Nulman | 4.00 | |
3 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
4 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabbano, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Halston, Ariana Madix | 4.00 | |
3 | Gallipoli, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 | |
4 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 0.00 | |
5 | Zodon, Valerie Cybul | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 6.00 | |
2 | For The Applause, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
3 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 6.00 | |
2 | For The Applause, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
3 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 6.00 | N |
2 | For The Applause, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
3 | Bit of Flurries, Megan Sanov | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charley Stowell, For The Applause | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries | 4.00 | |
3 | Stella Tinsley, China Blue 's Royal Waltz | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charley Stowell, For The Applause | 0.00 | |
2 | Stella Tinsley, China Blue 's Royal Waltz | 4.00 | N |
3 | Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charley Stowell, For The Applause | 0.00 | |
2 | Stella Tinsley, China Blue 's Royal Waltz | 4.00 | N |
3 | Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Bersch, Ganache | 6.00 | |
2 | Emma Nulman, Close the Deal | 4.00 | |
3 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) | 3.00 | |
4 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 2.00 | N |
5 | Kate Hutchins, Lil' Davey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte | 6.00 | |
2 | Caroline Bersch, Ganache | 4.00 | |
3 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) | 3.00 | |
4 | Lorri Quiett, Maple | 2.00 | |
5 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 1.00 | N |
7 | Kate Hutchins, Lil' Davey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Hutchins, Lil' Davey | 0.00 | |
2 | Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte | 4.00 | |
3 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) | 3.00 | |
4 | Lorri Quiett, Maple | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline Bersch, Ganache | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charley Stowell, For The Applause | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Sanov, Bit of Flurries | 2.00 | |
3 | Stella Tinsley, China Blue 's Royal Waltz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 4.00 | |
2 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) | 10.00 | |
2 | Paris Garrison, Sooner or Later | 6.00 | |
3 | Gillian Rideaux, Easter Power | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Joe, Wallstreet | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophia Ellis, Bachman | 1.00 | |
6 | Sadie Goodman, Sig Consegal | 0.00 | |
7 | Emmarae Dowler, Topaz | 0.00 | |
8 | Madison Kaiser, Catzdailydictation | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points |
---|
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulysse de Maisonnais, Karen Perlow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lerida, Ivey Burns | 0.00 | |
2 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Platinum Maestro, Elle Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Paratrooper, Marivi Badin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Platinum Maestro, Elle Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Paratrooper, Marivi Badin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Platinum Maestro, Elle Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Taylor So Swift, Margaret Franke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lascaro K, Patrick Fiore | 0.00 | |
2 | Super Girl, Juliette Angelo | 0.00 | |
3 | It Girl, Breanne Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | Lysander 99, Kaelynn Patrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
2 | Elvenstar Hans, Morgan White | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lascaro K, Patrick Fiore | 0.00 | |
2 | Lysander 99, Kaelynn Patrick | 0.00 | |
3 | It Girl, Breanne Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor So Swift, Margaret Franke | 0.00 | |
2 | Commille, Nicole Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
3 | It Girl, Breanne Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lysander 99, Kaelynn Patrick | 0.00 | |
2 | Elvenstar Hans, Morgan White | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elvenstar Hans, Morgan White | 0.00 | |
2 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elvenstar Hans, Morgan White | 0.00 | |
2 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor So Swift, Margaret Franke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
2 | Ryder Mahaffey, Secret Weapon | 4.00 | N |
3 | Sophia Austin, Cascade | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth A. Corkett, Fontanesse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
2 | Ryder Mahaffey, Secret Weapon | 4.00 | N |
3 | Vivian Grundel, Jepetto | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Austin, Cascade | 0.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth A. Corkett, Fontanesse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
2 | Vivian Grundel, Jepetto | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia Austin, Cascade | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth A. Corkett, Fontanesse | 0.00 | |
5 | Ryder Mahaffey, Secret Weapon | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryder Mahaffey, Secret Weapon | 6.00 | N |
2 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth A. Corkett, Fontanesse | 0.00 | |
4 | Vivian Grundel, Jepetto | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophia Austin, Cascade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth A. Corkett, Fontanesse | 0.00 | |
2 | Ryder Mahaffey, Secret Weapon | 4.00 | N |
3 | Sophia Austin, Cascade | 0.00 | |
4 | Jarett Walker, Lady Solemae | 0.00 | |
5 | Vivian Grundel, Jepetto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 6.00 | |
1 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 6.00 | |
2 | Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets | 4.00 | |
3 | Celine Oh, Boogaloo Gold | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 6.00 | |
1 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 6.00 | |
2 | Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets | 4.00 | |
3 | Celine Oh, Boogaloo Gold | 0.00 | |
4 | Shannon Register, Decanter | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets | 6.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 4.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 4.00 | |
3 | Celine Oh, Boogaloo Gold | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Rose Bass, As Good As It Gets | 6.00 | |
2 | Sophia Langer, My Louis Vuitton | 0.00 | |
3 | Celine Oh, Boogaloo Gold | 0.00 | |
4 | Shannon Register, Decanter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 6.00 | |
2 | Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Hortensia | 0.00 | |
3 | Maryann Engel, Push Play | 0.00 | |
4 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Hortensia | 0.00 | |
2 | Stephanie Love, High Eagel | 0.00 | |
3 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 3.00 | |
4 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
5 | Maryann Engel, Push Play | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Hortensia | 0.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 4.00 | |
3 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Hortensia | 0.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 4.00 | |
3 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
4 | Maryann Engel, Push Play | 0.00 | |
5 | Stephanie Love, High Eagel | 0.00 | |
6 | Caroline Pugh, Chiquita | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 6.00 | |
2 | Kiara Gamboa, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia Brocca-jacobs, Hortensia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmarae Dowler, Topaz | 0.00 | |
2 | Nancy Mynott, UP Cheers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmarae Dowler, Topaz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeleine Perrault, Jasser | 0.00 | |
2 | Francesca Barbano, Riopelle | 4.00 | |
3 | Emmarae Dowler, Topaz | 0.00 | |
4 | Emmanuelle Vaugier, Miss Congeniality | 0.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Stone, Velours | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesca Barbano, Riopelle | 6.00 | |
2 | Emmarae Dowler, Topaz | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Stone, Velours | 3.00 | N |
4 | Phyllis Hennigan, Azzora | 2.00 | N |
5 | Madeleine Perrault, Jasser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybelline, Tatum June | 6.00 | |
2 | Wallstreet, Hannah Joe | 4.00 | |
3 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 0.00 | N |
4 | Etro Blue 95, Marley Leonard | 2.00 | N |
5 | Easter Power, Gillian Rideaux | 0.00 | |
6 | Sooner or Later, Paris Garrison | 0.00 | N |
7 | Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-majer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallstreet, Hannah Joe | 6.00 | |
2 | Sig Consegal, Sadie Goodman | 0.00 | N |
3 | Maybelline, Tatum June | 3.00 | |
4 | Sooner or Later, Paris Garrison | 2.00 | N |
5 | Quiet Riot, Kathryn Jacobsen-majer | 0.00 | |
6 | Easter Power, Gillian Rideaux | 0.00 | |
7 | Etro Blue 95, Marley Leonard | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marley Leonard, Etro Blue 95 | 0.00 | |
2 | Hannah Joe, Wallstreet | 4.00 | |
3 | Paris Garrison, Sooner or Later | 3.00 | N |
4 | Emmarae Dowler, Topaz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Garrison, Sooner or Later | 6.00 | N |
2 | Hannah Joe, Wallstreet | 4.00 | |
3 | Gillian Rideaux, Easter Power | 3.00 | N |
4 | Marley Leonard, Etro Blue 95 | 0.00 | |
5 | Emmarae Dowler, Topaz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Garrison, Sooner or Later | 6.00 | N |
2 | Marley Leonard, Etro Blue 95 | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Joe, Wallstreet | 3.00 | |
4 | Emmarae Dowler, Topaz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatum June, Maybelline | 0.00 | |
2 | Tricia Berman, Dos Rojo | 0.00 | |
3 | Nancy Baca, Mirage | 0.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Jacobsen-majer, Quiet Riot | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison Kaiser, Catzdailydictation | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatum June, Maybelline | 0.00 | |
2 | Nancy Baca, Mirage | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Kaiser, Catzdailydictation | 0.00 | |
4 | Tricia Berman, Dos Rojo | 0.00 | |
5 | Kathryn Jacobsen-majer, Quiet Riot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatum June, Maybelline | 0.00 | |
2 | Nancy Baca, Mirage | 0.00 | |
3 | Tricia Berman, Dos Rojo | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Kaiser, Catzdailydictation | 0.00 | |
5 | Kathryn Jacobsen-majer, Quiet Riot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 4.00 | |
2 | Greer Drummond, Cantare E | 2.00 | |
3 | Emma Nulman, Close the Deal | 1.00 |