Elvenstar October

Elvenstar

October 8, 2017


Class: 207 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Hunters 9-11    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Heller, Elvenstar Missy 0.00
2 Taya Wykert, Elvenstar Luke Skywalker 4.00

Class: 208 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Eq. O/F 9-11    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Heller, Elvenstar Missy 0.00
2 Taya Wykert, Elvenstar Luke Skywalker 4.00
3 Kailie Noritake, Muddy Puddles 3.00
4 Olivia Baca, Sir Frederic 0.00

Class: 209 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Eq. Flat 9-11    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Heller, Elvenstar Missy 0.00
2 Taya Wykert, Elvenstar Luke Skywalker 4.00
3 Olivia Baca, Sir Frederic 0.00

Class: 211 - Intro Rider Section    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taya Wykert 0.00
2 Scarlet heler
3 Olivia baca

Class: 212 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Hunters 12-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Santos, Elvenstar Dunn Rite 0.00
2 Kennah Glickman, Phantoms Royal Royce 0.00

Class: 213 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Eq. O/F 12-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Santos, Elvenstar Dunn Rite 0.00
2 Kennah Glickman, Phantoms Royal Royce 0.00
3 Ella Fox, Silver Lining 0.00

Class: 214 - Intro-Rider X-Rail Eq. Flat 12-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Santos, Elvenstar Dunn Rite 0.00
2 Kennah Glickman, Phantoms Royal Royce 0.00
3 Ella Fox, Silver Lining 0.00

Class: 231 - Short Stirrup Hunters 9-11    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boone, Claire, My Baby Bleu 0.00
2 Lilliana Grosz, Champion 0.00
3 Kyra Palmer, Elvenstar Smoke In Your Eyes 3.00
4 Molly Vrooman, Biggie Smalls 0.00

Class: 232 - Short Stirrup Eq. O/F 9-11    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Boone, My Baby Bleu 0.00
2 Lilliana Grosz, Champion 0.00
3 Molly Vrooman, Biggie Smalls 0.00
4 Kyra Palmer, Elvenstar Smoke In Your Eyes 2.00

Class: 234 - Short Stirrup Hunters U/S 9-11    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Boone, My Baby Bleu 0.00
2 Kyra Palmer, Playdate 4.00
3 Lilliana Grosz, Champion 0.00
4 Molly Vrooman, Biggie Smalls 0.00

Class: 235 - Short Stirrup Obedience 9-11    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra Palmer, Playdate 6.00
2 Lilliana Grosz, Champion 0.00
3 Claire Boone, My Baby Bleu 0.00

Class: 236 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters 12-17 & 18 & Ov(Combi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flavyn Mendoza, Pumpkin Spice 0.00
2 Katelin Demers, Elvenstar Hennessy 0.00
3 Stacy Shurtz, Argento 0.00
4 Brooke Newman, Drops Of Jupiter 0.00

Class: 237 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Equitation O/F 12-17 & 18 & O    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flavyn Mendoza, Pumpkin Spice 0.00
2 Brooke Newman, Drops Of Jupiter 0.00
3 Katelin Demers, Elvenstar Hennessy 0.00
4 Stacy Shurtz, Argento 0.00

Class: 238 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Eq. on the Flat 12-17 & 18 &     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelin Demers, Elvenstar Hennessy 0.00
2 Brooke Newman, Drops Of Jupiter 0.00
3 Flavyn Mendoza, Pumpkin Spice 0.00
4 Stacy Shurtz, Argento 0.00

Class: 239 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters U/S 12-17 & 18 7 Ov(C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Newman, Drops Of Jupiter 0.00
2 Flavyn Mendoza, Pumpkin Spice 0.00
3 Katelin Demers, Elvenstar Hennessy 0.00

Class: 240 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Obedience 12-17 & 18 & Ov(Com    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Newman, Drops Of Jupiter 0.00
2 Flavyn Mendoza, Pumpkin Spice 0.00
3 Stacy Shurtz, Argento 0.00
4 Katelin Demers, Elvenstar Hennessy 0.00

Class: 252 - Green Rider Handy Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Latzer, Elvenstar Springtime 0.00
2 Chynna Walker, Muddy Puddles 0.00
3 Alexandra Bischoff, Elvenstar Cimmaron 0.00

Class: 300 - Restricted Child/Adult Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Vivienna Isham, Consens 0.00 X
1 Reagan Garner, Dream Delivered 6.00 N
2 Gillian Keller, Robyncina 0.00
3 Jessica Bereny, Earl Grey 3.00
4 Hannah Klasson, Quorum Z 0.00

Class: 301 - Restricted Child/Adult Eq. O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristianna Corragio, Nick at Night 0.00
2 Gillian Keller, Robyncina 0.00
3 Jessica Bereny, Earl Grey 3.00
4 Hannah Klasson, Quorum Z 0.00
5 Vivienna Isham, Consens 0.00 X

Class: 302 - Restricted Child/Adult Eq. on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristianna Corragio, Nick at Night 0.00
2 Jessica Bereny, Earl Grey 4.00
3 Vivienna Isham, Consens 0.00 X

Class: 320 - Children's Hunters 12-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan, Julia Stone 6.00 N
2 Candlight Van De Warande, Sophie Bluhm 0.00
3 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 3.00
4 Doyen, Eve Etchgoyen 0.00

Class: 321 - Children's Hunters 12-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candlight Van De Warande, Sophie Bluhm 0.00
2 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 4.00
3 Doyen, Eve Etchgoyen 0.00

Class: 322 - Children's/Adult Hunters U/S 12-17 & 18 & Ov (Co    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan, Julia Stone 6.00 N
2 Card Shark, Katherine Schwarz 0.00
3 Doyen, Eve Etchgoyen 0.00
4 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 2.00

Class: 323 - 'B' Equitation, 15 thru 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole McMillion 6.00 N
2 Sophie Bluhm 4.00 N
3 Morgan White 3.00
4 Lauren Schimmel 0.00 X
5 Julia Nickl 1.00 N

Class: 324 - Eq. O/F 12-17 & 18 & Ov (Combined 324,334)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Bluhm, Acoradus 6.00 N
2 Ella Frey, Gember 4.00 N
3 Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac 3.00
4 Cleo Eyquem, Condor 2.00 N
5 Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence 1.00 N
6 Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro 0.00 X

Class: 325 - Eq. Flat 12 -17 & 18 & Ov (Combined 325,335)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Bluhm, Acoradus 6.00 N
2 Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans 4.00
3 Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence 3.00 N
4 Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac 2.00
5 Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer 1.00 N
6 Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro 0.00 X

Class: 330 - Amateur Hunters 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Card Shark, Katherine Schwarz 0.00
2 I woke up like this, Kassandra Wilsey 0.00
3 Carlchen, Caroline Sutton 3.00

Class: 331 - Amateur Hunters 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlchen, Caroline Sutton 6.00
2 I woke up like this, Kassandra Wilsey 0.00
3 Card Shark, Katherine Schwarz 0.00

Class: 333 - Eq. O/F 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence 6.00
2 Kassandra Wilsey, I woke up like this 0.00

Class: 344 - LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Stone 10.00
2 Ella Frey 6.00
3 Cleo Eyquem 4.00
4 Nicole McMillion 2.00
5 Eve Etchgoyen 1.00

Class: 400 - Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Latzer, Elvenstar Springtime 0.00
2 Alexandra Bischoff, Elvenstar Cimmaron 0.00
3 Chynna Walker, Muddy Puddles 0.00

Class: 401 - Green Rider Eq. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chynna Walker, Muddy Puddles 0.00
2 Alexandra Bischoff, Elvenstar Cimmaron 0.00
3 Kayla Latzer, Elvenstar Springtime 0.00

Class: 402 - Green Rider Eq. Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Bischoff, Elvenstar Cimmaron 0.00
2 Chynna Walker, Muddy Puddles 0.00
3 Kayla Latzer, Elvenstar Springtime 0.00

Class: 403 - Green Rider Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chynna Walker, Muddy Puddles 0.00
2 Kayla Latzer, Elvenstar Springtime 0.00
3 Alexandra Bischoff, Elvenstar Cimmaron 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top