Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primo, Emma C. Lindstrom | 10.00 | |
2 | Journey, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 | |
3 | Maple, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
4 | Ivy League, Robert S. Leckie | 0.00 | |
5 | Univers Theod, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
6 | Basil, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
7 | Pretty Please, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | N |
8 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvard Grad, Robert S. Leckie | 0.00 | |
2 | Primo, Emma C. Lindstrom | 7.00 | |
3 | Maple, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
4 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
5 | Journey, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 | |
6 | Ivy League, Robert S. Leckie | 0.00 | |
7 | Univers Theod, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
8 | Basil, Laura Ware | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | Journey, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 | |
3 | Harvard Grad, Robert S. Leckie | 0.00 | |
4 | Aero, Stephanie Nagler | 0.00 | |
5 | So To Speak, Victoria Otto | 0.00 | |
6 | Pretty Please, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | N |
7 | Ivy League, Robert S. Leckie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivy League, Robert S. Leckie | 0.00 | |
2 | Harvard Grad, Robert S. Leckie | 0.00 | |
3 | So To Speak, Victoria Otto | 0.00 | |
4 | Aero, Stephanie Nagler | 0.00 | |
5 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
6 | Journey, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 | |
7 | Pretty Please, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvard Grad, Robert S. Leckie | 0.00 | |
2 | So To Speak, Victoria Otto | 0.00 | |
3 | Pretty Please, Crystal Theisen | 3.00 | N |
4 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
5 | Ivy League, Robert S. Leckie | 0.00 | |
6 | Fair Play, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | After Hours, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | Le Royaume, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
3 | Althea, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
4 | Fine Art, John H. Berney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Royaume, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
2 | Althea, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
3 | After Hours, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
4 | Fine Art, John H. Berney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | After Hours, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | Althea, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
3 | Le Royaume, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
4 | Fine Art, John H. Berney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | After Hours, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | Althea, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
3 | Le Royaume, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
4 | Fine Art, John H. Berney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Royaume, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
2 | Althea, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
3 | After Hours, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
4 | Fine Art, John H. Berney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln, Lisa Wall | 6.00 | |
2 | Airmani, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
3 | Winterfell, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
4 | Scotch on the Rocks, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
5 | Chaplin, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Airmani, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
2 | Winterfell, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
3 | Chaplin, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
4 | Quentin, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
5 | Lincoln, Lisa Wall | 1.00 | |
6 | Scotch on the Rocks, Nicole Kane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln, Lisa Wall | 6.00 | |
2 | Scotch on the Rocks, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
3 | Quentin, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Airmani, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
5 | Chaplin, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
6 | Winterfell, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln, Lisa Wall | 6.00 | |
2 | Winterfell, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
3 | Airmani, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
4 | Chaplin, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
5 | Scotch on the Rocks, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
6 | Quentin, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Airmani, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
2 | Scotch on the Rocks, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
3 | Chaplin, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
4 | Quentin, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | |
5 | Winterfell, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 0.00 | |
2 | Peleus, Hartley, Emily | 0.00 | |
3 | Winterfell, Hallie Cameron | 0.00 | |
4 | Doyen, Peyton Babbe | 0.00 | |
5 | Leoville D, Makenna Grierson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ishta Devata, Kristy Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Doyen, Peyton Babbe | 0.00 | |
3 | Peleus, Emily Hartley | 0.00 | |
4 | Leoville D, Makenna Grierson | 0.00 | |
5 | Winterfell, Hallie Cameron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peleus, Emily Hartley | 0.00 | |
2 | Ishta Devata, Kristy Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Doyen, Peyton Babbe | 0.00 | |
4 | Leoville D, Makenna Grierson | 0.00 | |
5 | Winterfell, Hallie Cameron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peleus, Emily Hartley | 0.00 | |
2 | Doyen, Peyton Babbe | 0.00 | |
3 | Leoville D, Makenna Grierson | 0.00 | |
4 | Winterfell, Hallie Cameron | 0.00 | |
5 | Ishta Devata, Kristy Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ishta Devata, Kristy Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Doyen, Peyton Babbe | 0.00 | |
3 | Leoville D, Makenna Grierson | 0.00 | |
4 | Peleus, Emily Hartley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 6.00 | |
3 | Candlelight Van De Werelande, Sophie Bluhm | 0.00 | |
4 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
5 | Denning Way, Nicole McMillion | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denning Way, Nicole McMillion | 6.00 | N |
2 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
4 | Candlelight Van De Werelande, Sophie Bluhm | 0.00 | |
5 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 6.00 | |
2 | Candlelight Van De Werelande, Sophie Bluhm | 0.00 | |
4 | Denning Way, Nicole McMillion | 2.00 | N |
5 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candlelight Van De Werelande, Sophie Bluhm | 0.00 | |
2 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 | |
4 | Denning Way, Nicole McMillion | 2.00 | N |
5 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denning Way, Nicole McMillion | 6.00 | N |
2 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 4.00 | |
3 | Candlelight Van De Werelande, Sophie Bluhm | 0.00 | |
5 | Casanova, Eva Merlob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | UP Cheers, Lindsay Mynott | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northern Lights, Hadley Zeavin | 0.00 | |
2 | UP Cheers, Lindsay Mynott | 4.00 | N |
3 | Cadence, Jacqueline Parrish | 0.00 | |
4 | For Eternity, Cheyenne Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Eternity, Cheyenne Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | Alley Oop, Tess Leibowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | Cadence, Jacqueline Parrish | 0.00 | |
4 | Northern Lights, Hadley Zeavin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Eternity, Cheyenne Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | Northern Lights, Hadley Zeavin | 0.00 | |
3 | Alley Oop, Tess Leibowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Cadence, Jacqueline Parrish | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northern Lights, Hadley Zeavin | 0.00 | |
2 | Alley Oop, Tess Leibowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | For Eternity, Cheyenne Rogers | 0.00 | |
4 | Cadence, Jacqueline Parrish | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Convaro, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
2 | After Hours, Danielle Slutzky | 0.00 | |
3 | Tristan, Doran A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Chaplin, Laura Dampf | 0.00 | |
5 | theodore n, Stephanie Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Convaro, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
2 | Leandro, Elizabeth Goddard | 0.00 | |
3 | Tristan, Doran A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | After Hours, Danielle Slutzky | 0.00 | |
5 | theodore n, Stephanie Love | 0.00 | |
6 | Chaplin, Laura Dampf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | After Hours, Danielle Slutzky | 0.00 | |
2 | Tristan, Doran A. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | Convaro, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
4 | Chaplin, Laura Dampf | 0.00 | |
5 | theodore n, Stephanie Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Convaro, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
2 | Chaplin, Laura Dampf | 0.00 | |
3 | Tristan, Doran A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | After Hours, Danielle Slutzky | 0.00 | |
5 | theodore n, Stephanie Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaplin, Laura Dampf | 0.00 | |
2 | After Hours, Danielle Slutzky | 0.00 | |
3 | Tristan, Doran A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Convaro, Amy Brubaker | 0.00 | |
5 | Leandro, Elizabeth Goddard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 | |
2 | Abby Lawlor, Popular J | 0.00 | |
3 | Kaylee Liebeck, Troy | 0.00 | |
4 | Mckenzie Motz, Carry The Day | 0.00 | |
5 | Tessa Daniels, Just Between Us | 0.00 | |
6 | Morganne Craig, Almost Famous | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Lawlor, Popular J | 0.00 | |
2 | Tessa Daniels, Just Between Us | 0.00 | |
3 | Mckenzie Motz, Carry The Day | 0.00 | |
4 | Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 | |
5 | Kaylee Liebeck, Troy | 0.00 | |
6 | Morganne Craig, Almost Famous | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Lawlor, Popular J | 0.00 | |
2 | Mckenzie Motz, Carry The Day | 0.00 | |
3 | Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 | |
4 | Tessa Daniels, Just Between Us | 0.00 | |
5 | Morganne Craig, Almost Famous | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Lawlor, Popular J | 0.00 | |
2 | Tessa Daniels, Just Between Us | 0.00 | |
3 | Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 | |
4 | Mckenzie Motz, Carry The Day | 0.00 | |
5 | Morganne Craig, Almost Famous | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylee Liebeck, Troy | 0.00 | |
2 | Mckenzie Motz, Carry The Day | 0.00 | |
3 | Tessa Daniels, Just Between Us | 0.00 | |
4 | Abby Lawlor, Popular J | 0.00 | |
5 | Mila Slutzky, Love and Honor | 0.00 | |
6 | Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 | |
7 | Morganne Craig, Almost Famous | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Lawlor, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
2 | Leah Benjamin, Back in Black | 0.00 | |
3 | Haylee Zegers, Elvenstar Royal Gala | 0.00 | |
4 | Shola Oyefeso, Emilion | 0.00 | |
5 | Kayla Saros, Grand Valentino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haylee Zegers, Elvenstar Royal Gala | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooke Lawlor, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
3 | Leah Benjamin, Back in Black | 0.00 | |
4 | Shola Oyefeso, Emilion | 0.00 | |
5 | Kayla Saros, Grand Valentino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Saros, Grand Valentino | 0.00 | |
2 | Shola Oyefeso, Emilion | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Lawlor, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
4 | Leah Benjamin, Back in Black | 0.00 | |
5 | Haylee Zegers, Elvenstar Royal Gala | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haylee Zegers, Elvenstar Royal Gala | 0.00 | |
2 | Kayla Saros, Grand Valentino | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Lawlor, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
4 | Leah Benjamin, Back in Black | 0.00 | |
5 | Shola Oyefeso, Emilion | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haylee Zegers, Elvenstar Royal Gala | 0.00 | |
2 | Kayla Saros, Grand Valentino | 0.00 | |
3 | Makayla Cracium, Doc | 0.00 | |
4 | Cheri Lewis, Tropical Wind | 0.00 | |
5 | Brooke Lawlor, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
6 | Leah Benjamin, Back in Black | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jewels Washington, Journey | 0.00 | |
2 | Inga-lena Puttner, Chanel | 0.00 | |
3 | Blake Yakatan, Far and Away | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jewels Washington, Journey | 0.00 | |
2 | Inga-lena Puttner, Chanel | 0.00 | |
3 | Blake Yakatan, Far and Away | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga-lena Puttner, Chanel | 0.00 | |
2 | Jewels Washington, Journey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga-lena Puttner, Chanel | 0.00 | |
2 | Jewels Washington, Journey | 0.00 | |
3 | Blake Yakatan, Far and Away | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mila Slutzky, Love and Honor | 0.00 | |
2 | Inga-lena Puttner, Chanel | 0.00 | |
3 | Makayla Cracium, Doc | 0.00 | |
4 | Blake Yakatan, Far and Away | 0.00 | |
5 | Elysia Guerin, Midnight Holy Smokes | 0.00 | |
6 | Jewels Washington, Journey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quentin, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 | |
2 | Maldini, Hailey Link | 0.00 | |
3 | Aero, Caroline Brufsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maldini, Hailey Link | 0.00 | |
2 | Quentin, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 | |
3 | Aero, Caroline Brufsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maldini, Hailey Link | 0.00 | |
2 | Quentin, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 | |
3 | Aero, Caroline Brufsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maldini, Hailey Link | 0.00 | |
2 | Aero, Caroline Brufsky | 0.00 | |
3 | Quentin, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maldini, Hailey Link | 0.00 | |
2 | Quentin, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 | |
3 | Aero, Caroline Brufsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 10.00 | |
2 | Enzo Ferrari, Emily Wallack | 0.00 | |
3 | Contapo, Maria Pacifico | 0.00 | |
4 | Raising Kaine, Alexa Weiss | 0.00 | |
5 | Conquistador H, Katie Haralson | 0.00 | |
6 | Cadence, Jacqueline Parrish | 0.00 | |
7 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
8 | Moana, Tess Kersey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghost, Zabel Kerivan | 0.00 | |
2 | Chaplin JSR, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
3 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
4 | Moana, Tess Kersey | 0.00 | |
5 | Camarilla, Julia Watts | 0.00 | |
6 | Chivas 57, Allie Desimone | 0.00 | |
7 | Goldwin, Kaelynn Patrick | 0.00 | |
8 | Queen's Darling, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moana, Tess Kersey | 0.00 | |
2 | Raising Kaine, Alexa Weiss | 0.00 | |
3 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
4 | Goldwin, Kaelynn Patrick | 0.00 | |
5 | Canthono, Hannah Gansert | 3.00 | |
6 | Lilly, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | |
7 | Chivas 57, Allie Desimone | 0.00 | |
8 | Snow Angel, Stephanie Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chivas 57, Allie Desimone | 0.00 | |
2 | Lilly, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
3 | Goldwin, Kaelynn Patrick | 0.00 | |
4 | Cavaliers Creed, Kaelyn Shurtz | 0.00 | |
5 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
6 | Raising Kaine, Alexa Weiss | 0.00 | |
7 | Versace, Shanon Callan | 0.00 | |
8 | Snow Angel, Stephanie Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contapo, Maria Pacifico | 0.00 | |
2 | Feliz Van Het Eikenhof, Sophie Root-stevens | 0.00 | |
3 | Chaplin JSR, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
4 | Eragon, Emily Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | Canaletto, Taylor Coker | 0.00 | |
6 | Enzo Ferrari, Emily Wallack | 0.00 | |
7 | Jenna de la Nove, Victoria Holdsworth | 0.00 | |
8 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Welano, Taylor Coker | 0.00 | |
2 | Canaletto, Taylor Coker | 0.00 | |
3 | Chaplin JSR, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
4 | Lascaro K, Saige Bryan | 0.00 | |
5 | Contapo, Maria Pacifico | 0.00 | |
6 | Eragon, Emily Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | One Time, Ali Berens | 0.00 | |
8 | Feliz Van Het Eikenhof, Sophie Root-stevens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canaletto, Taylor Coker | 0.00 | |
2 | Enzo Ferrari, Emily Wallack | 0.00 | |
3 | Welano, Taylor Coker | 0.00 | |
4 | Jenna de la Nove, Victoria Holdsworth | 0.00 | |
5 | Chaplin JSR, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
6 | Eragon, Emily Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | Camarilla, Julia Watts | 0.00 | |
8 | Crown Jewel, Chloe Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaplin JSR, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
2 | Enzo Ferrari, Emily Wallack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessel Run, Lauren C. Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | Hidalgo, Justine Makoff | 0.00 | |
3 | Clifford, Shannon Davidson | 0.00 | |
4 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 2.00 | |
5 | Concord, Trish Jacobs | 0.00 | |
6 | Haydeen, Cathy A Nicastro | 0.00 | |
7 | Colin, Kira Plymire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 6.00 | |
2 | Kessel Run, Lauren C. Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Haydeen, Cathy A Nicastro | 0.00 | |
4 | Clifford, Shannon Davidson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 6.00 | |
2 | Hidalgo, Justine Makoff | 0.00 | |
3 | Clifford, Shannon Davidson | 0.00 | |
4 | Haydeen, Cathy A Nicastro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessel Run, Lauren C. Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonidas, Mark E. Cassar | 0.00 | |
2 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 4.00 | |
3 | Cosmo, Shanon Callan | 0.00 | |
4 | Elle, Mark E. Cassar | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassini Royal, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 6.00 | |
2 | Dauntless, Morgan White | 0.00 | |
3 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 3.00 | |
4 | Carinjon, Krista Borgers | 0.00 | |
5 | Romeo Du Paradis, Krista Borgers | 0.00 | |
6 | Contapo, Maria Pacifico | 0.00 | |
7 | Cosmo, Shanon Callan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonidas, Mark E. Cassar | 0.00 | |
2 | Elle, Mark E. Cassar | 0.00 | |
3 | Concord, Trish Jacobs | 0.00 | |
4 | Con Quisar RB, Whitney Feng | 0.00 | |
5 | Gucci, Ali Berens | 0.00 | |
6 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 0.00 | |
7 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 0.00 | |
8 | Cosmo, Shanon Callan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 6.00 | |
2 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 4.00 | |
3 | Crown Jewel, Chloe Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | One Time, Ali Berens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ursina du Perchet, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
2 | Balyon, Mark A. Watring | 0.00 | |
3 | Valiant, Noelle Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casablanca, Erin Isom | 0.00 | |
2 | Gizmo ETC, Lane Clarke | 0.00 | |
3 | MH Wardance, Lane Clarke | 0.00 | |
4 | Buddy G, Lisa Wall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romeo Du Paradis, Krista Borgers | 0.00 | |
2 | Habanera, Hollie Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RMF Fara Van De Maltahoeve, Alexandra Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Desteny, Alexandra Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Diraffaele, Stakko Air Zwei | 0.00 | |
2 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Fine Design | 4.00 | |
3 | MacKenzie Greer, Gauguin | 2.00 | |
4 | Ella Kaplan, Patriot | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katrina Pattinson, Thalia | 0.00 | |
2 | Cheyenne Rogers, For Eternity | 0.00 | |
3 | MacKenzie Greer, Gauguin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole McMillion, Lamont | 4.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Murray, Univers Theod | 2.00 | |
3 | Dulcie Morris, Big Time | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole McMillion, Eddie The Eagle | 6.00 | |
2 | Sophie Bluhm, Candlelight Van De Werelande | 4.00 | |
3 | Katie Scanlan, Unicolore | 0.00 | |
4 | Eva Merlob, Casanova | 2.00 | |
5 | Corinne Bevis, Univers Theod | 1.00 | |
6 | Hannah Gansert, Canthono | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinne Bevis, Univers Theod | 6.00 | |
2 | Katie Scanlan, Unicolore | 0.00 | |
3 | Nicole McMillion, Eddie The Eagle | 3.00 | |
4 | Hannah Gansert, Canthono | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophie Bluhm, Candlelight Van De Werelande | 1.00 | |
6 | Eva Merlob, Casanova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinne Bevis, Univers Theod | 6.00 | |
2 | Hannah Gansert, Canthono | 4.00 | |
3 | Nicole McMillion, Eddie The Eagle | 3.00 | |
4 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Fine Design | 2.00 | N |
5 | Sophie Bluhm, Candlelight Van De Werelande | 1.00 | |
6 | Eva Merlob, Casanova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Diraffaele, Stakko Air Zwei | 0.00 | |
2 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 4.00 | N |
3 | Rachel Cassar, Cartizze | 3.00 | N |
4 | Caroline Brufsky, Aero | 2.00 | N |
5 | Dulcie Morris, Big Time | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 6.00 | N |
2 | Emily Diraffaele, Stakko Air Zwei | 0.00 | |
3 | Dulcie Morris, Big Time | 3.00 | |
4 | Rachel Cassar, Cartizze | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 6.00 | N |
2 | Emily Diraffaele, Stakko Air Zwei | 0.00 | |
3 | Rachel Cassar, Cartizze | 3.00 | N |
4 | Caroline Brufsky, Aero | 2.00 | N |
5 | Dulcie Morris, Big Time | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Markham, Primo | 6.00 | |
2 | Cheyenne Rogers, For Eternity | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashley Haskins, Ivy League | 0.00 | |
4 | Shannon Davidson, Clifford | 0.00 | |
5 | Danielle Slutzky, After Hours | 0.00 | |
6 | Wendy Paesano, Check Please | 0.00 | |
7 | Carrie Silvano, Fair Play | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Brubaker, Convaro | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily Hartley, Peleus | 0.00 | |
3 | Shannon Davidson, Clifford | 0.00 | |
4 | Sara Markham, Primo | 2.00 | |
5 | Cheyenne Rogers, For Eternity | 0.00 | |
6 | Peyton Babbe, Doyen | 0.00 | |
7 | Wendy Paesano, Check Please | 0.00 | |
8 | Danielle Slutzky, After Hours | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Davidson, Clifford | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy Brubaker, Convaro | 0.00 | |
3 | Emily Hartley, Peleus | 0.00 | |
4 | Sara Markham, Primo | 4.00 | |
5 | Lorri Quiett, Basil | 3.00 | |
6 | Danielle Slutzky, After Hours | 0.00 | |
7 | Cheyenne Rogers, For Eternity | 0.00 | |
8 | Carrie Silvano, Fair Play | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylee Liebeck, Troy | 0.00 | |
2 | Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 | |
3 | Morganne Craig, Almost Famous | 0.00 | |
4 | Abby Lawlor, Popular J | 0.00 | |
5 | Eniko Barber, Tru Blu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Lawlor, Popular J | 0.00 | |
2 | Kaylee Liebeck, Troy | 0.00 | |
3 | Austin Washington, Windsong Golddust | 0.00 | |
4 | Morganne Craig, Almost Famous | 0.00 | |
5 | Eniko Barber, Tru Blu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elysia Guerin, Midnight Holy Smokes | 0.00 | |
2 | Abby Lawlor, Popular J | 0.00 | |
3 | Kaylee Liebeck, Troy | 0.00 | |
4 | Mila Slutzky, Love and Honor | 0.00 | |
5 | Morganne Craig, Almost Famous | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga-lena Puttner, Chanel | 0.00 | |
2 | Leah Benjamin, Back in Black | 0.00 | |
3 | Blake Yakatan, Far and Away | 0.00 | |
4 | Brooke Lawlor, Acquitted | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga-lena Puttner, Chanel | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooke Lawlor, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
3 | Leah Benjamin, Back in Black | 0.00 | |
4 | Blake Yakatan, Far and Away | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Martin, Japetto | 6.00 | N |
2 | Inga-lena Puttner, Chanel | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Lawlor, Acquitted | 0.00 | |
4 | Makayla Cracium, Doc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 4.00 | |
3 | Cassini Royal, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | |
4 | Gucci, Ali Berens | 0.00 | |
5 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 1.00 | |
6 | Cosmo, Shanon Callan | 0.00 |