Gold Coast July

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

July 21 - 23, 2017


Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soul Mate, Molly Brock 0.00
2 Monte Bellini, Leila Ward-Maroney 4.00
3 Trinity Z, Emma C. Lindstrom 0.00
4 Lincoln, Lisa Wall 2.00
5 Echo River, Chris Land 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Bellini, Leila Ward-Maroney 6.00
2 Trinity Z, Emma C. Lindstrom 0.00
3 Lincoln, Lisa Wall 3.00
4 Soul Mate, Molly Brock 0.00
5 Echo River, Chris Land 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3'3 Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Bellini, Leila Ward-Maroney 6.00
2 Soul Mate, Molly Brock 0.00
3 Trinity Z, Emma C. Lindstrom 0.00
4 Lincoln, Lisa Wall 2.00
5 Echo River, Chris Land 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trinity Z, Emma C. Lindstrom 0.00
2 Monte Bellini, Leila Ward-Maroney 4.00
3 Soul Mate, Molly Brock 0.00
4 Echo River, Chris Land 0.00

Class: 51 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Michelle Morris 0.00 N

Class: 52 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Michelle Morris 0.00 N

Class: 53 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Stake    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Michelle Morris 0.00 N

Class: 66 - Amateur Owner 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notable, Kim Tasker 0.00
2 Watermark, Christina Haney 4.00
3 God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer 0.00
4 Traveler, Dulcie Morris 0.00
5 Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland 0.00
6 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 0.00 N

Class: 67 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notable, Kim Tasker 0.00
2 God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer 0.00
3 Watermark, Christina Haney 3.00
4 Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland 0.00
5 Traveler, Dulcie Morris 0.00
6 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 0.00 N

Class: 68 - Amateur Owner 3'6 Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer 0.00
2 Notable, Kim Tasker 0.00
3 Watermark, Christina Haney 3.00
4 Traveler, Dulcie Morris 0.00
5 DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin 1.00 N
6 Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland 0.00

Class: 113 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Margaret Christian 6.00
2 Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson 4.00
3 Sneak Peak, Kayla Beals 0.00
4 For The Applause, Manal Barreca 2.00 N

Class: 114 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson 6.00
2 Sneak Peak, Kayla Beals 0.00
3 Burberry, Margaret Christian 3.00
4 For The Applause, Manal Barreca 2.00 N

Class: 115 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9 Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Margaret Christian 6.00
2 For The Applause, Manal Barreca 4.00 N
3 Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson 3.00
4 Sneak Peak, Kayla Beals 0.00

Class: 116 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burberry, Margaret Christian 6.00
2 For The Applause, Manal Barreca 4.00 N
3 Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson 3.00
4 Sneak Peak, Kayla Beals 0.00

Class: 151 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses 6.00
2 Loxley, Sienna Gustafson 4.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Lily Robertson 3.00 N

Class: 152 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loxley, Sienna Gustafson 6.00
2 Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses 4.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Lily Robertson 3.00 N

Class: 153 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loxley, Sienna Gustafson 6.00
2 Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses 4.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Lily Robertson 3.00 N

Class: 154 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loxley, Sienna Gustafson 6.00
2 Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses 4.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Lily Robertson 3.00 N

Class: 155 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loxley, Sienna Gustafson 6.00
2 Checkpoint Charlie, Lily Robertson 4.00 N
3 Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses 3.00

Class: 156 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 6.00
2 Sleepy Time girl, Jackie Rouche 0.00
3 Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses 3.00

Class: 157 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sleepy Time girl, Jackie Rouche 0.00
2 Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses 4.00
3 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 3.00

Class: 158 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses 6.00
2 Condor, Caroline Slate 0.00
3 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 3.00
4 Red Fred, Alexandra Vizents 0.00
5 Sleepy Time girl, Jackie Rouche 0.00
6 Loxley 110, Eva Speaker 0.00 N

Class: 159 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses 6.00
2 Condor, Caroline Slate 0.00
3 Red Fred, Alexandra Vizents 0.00
4 Sleepy Time girl, Jackie Rouche 0.00
5 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 1.00

Class: 160 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endless Posibilities, Kenadee Brown 0.00
2 Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses 4.00
3 Sleepy Time girl, Jackie Rouche 0.00
4 Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel 2.00
5 Ruby Tuesday, Emily Chen 0.00

Class: 161 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halston, Ileanna Lesko 0.00
2 Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz 4.00
3 Didero, Ashley Cole 3.00 N
4 Endeavor, Claire Sears 2.00

Class: 162 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Halston, Ileanna Lesko 0.00
3 Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz 3.00
4 Didero, Ashley Cole 2.00 N
5 Normandie, Marce Evans 0.00

Class: 163 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz 4.00
3 Halston, Ileanna Lesko 0.00

Class: 164 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Didero, Ashley Cole 4.00 N
3 Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz 3.00
4 Halston, Ileanna Lesko 0.00

Class: 165 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Halston, Ileanna Lesko 0.00
3 Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz 3.00
4 Normandie, Kimberly Thienes 0.00

Class: 166 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde 0.00
2 SIG Zelotto, Jessica Towns 4.00 N
3 Lucky King V/h Napoleonhof, Jennifer Fine Marone 0.00

Class: 167 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky King V/h Napoleonhof, Jennifer Fine Marone 0.00
2 Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde 0.00
3 SIG Zelotto, Jessica Towns 3.00 N

Class: 168 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indulgence, Marcy Pellegrini 0.00
2 Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde 0.00
3 Lucky King V/h Napoleonhof, Jennifer Fine Marone 0.00

Class: 169 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indulgence, Marcy Pellegrini 0.00
2 Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde 0.00

Class: 170 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Sugar!, Cynthia Hyde 0.00
2 Lucky King V/h Napoleonhof, Jennifer Fine Marone 0.00
3 SIG Zelotto, Jessica Towns 3.00 N

Class: 176 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett 0.00
2 Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick 4.00
3 Bit of Flurries, Stella Tinsley 0.00

Class: 177 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick 6.00
2 Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett 0.00
3 Bit of Flurries, Stella Tinsley 0.00

Class: 179 - Children's Pony Hunter 2'0'/2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bit of Flurries, Stella Tinsley 0.00

Class: 180 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bit of Flurries, Stella Tinsley 0.00
2 Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick 4.00
3 Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett 0.00

Class: 301 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna Gustafson, Loxley 10.00
2 Ava Horowitz, Crescendo 7.00
3 Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac 5.00
4 Olivia Gray, Dresden Z 4.00
5 Sophie Bluhm, Candlelight Van De Werelande 3.00
6 Jordan Nadolenco, Casper 2.00
7 Hannah Gray, Miss Congeniality 0.00
8 Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) 0.00

Class: 302 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna Gustafson, Loxley 10.00
2 Ava Horowitz, Crescendo 7.00
3 Sophie Bluhm, Candlelight Van De Werelande 5.00
4 Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac 4.00
5 Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) 3.00
6 Hannah Gray, Miss Congeniality 2.00
7 Hannah Gansert, Canthono 0.00
8 Olivia Gray, Dresden Z 0.00

Class: 303 - Equitation 14 & Under 3'0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac 6.00
2 Sophie Bluhm, Candlelight Van De Werelande 4.00
3 Ashleigh Adkins, Hudson 3.00 N
4 Hannah Gansert, Canthono 2.00
5 Sienna Gustafson, Loxley 1.00
6 Lily Robertson, Checkpoint Charlie 0.00
7 Jordan Nadolenco, Casper 0.00
8 Olivia Gray, Dresden Z 0.00

Class: 305 - Equitation 15 - 17 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abrielle Reed, Datiezar 10.00
2 Samantha Maclean, Ro Sham Bo 0.00
3 Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro 5.00
4 Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans 4.00
5 Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun 3.00
6 Jackie Rouche, Sleepy Time girl 0.00
7 Larissa Joyce, Deja Vu 0.00
8 Maddy Benfield, Never Been Better 0.00

Class: 306 - Equitation 15 - 17 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro 6.00
2 Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans 4.00
3 Jackie Rouche, Sleepy Time girl 0.00
4 Caroline Slate, Condor 0.00
5 Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun 1.00
6 Maddy Benfield, Never Been Better 0.00
7 Megan Berkovits, Prince Charming 0.00

Class: 307 - Equitation 15 - 17 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie Rouche, Sleepy Time girl 0.00
2 Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro 4.00
3 Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun 3.00
4 Caroline Slate, Condor 0.00
5 Megan Berkovits, Prince Charming 1.00
6 Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans 0.00
7 Maddy Benfield, Never Been Better 0.00

Class: 309 - Equitation 36 & O Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Knoop, Cazbah 6.00
2 Ashley Cole, Didero 4.00
3 Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence 3.00
4 Claire Sears, Endeavor 2.00
5 Phyllis Hennigan, Dream Believer 1.00 N

Class: 310 - Equitation 18 - 35 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte 6.00
2 Claire Sears, Endeavor 4.00
3 Ashley Cole, Didero 3.00
4 Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence 2.00
5 Julie Knoop, Cazbah 1.00
6 Clare Resnick, Cadens 0.00 N

Class: 311 - Equitation 36 & O 3'0    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Sears, Endeavor 6.00
2 Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence 4.00
3 Julie Knoop, Cazbah 3.00
4 Ashley Cole, Didero 2.00
5 Belle Calkin, DaVinci's Bellaforte 1.00

Class: 317 - Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That 6.00
2 Manal Barreca, For The Applause 4.00 N
3 Margaret Christian, Burberry 3.00

Class: 318 - Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Christian, Burberry 6.00
2 Manal Barreca, For The Applause 4.00 N
3 Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That 3.00
4 Kayla Beals, Sneak Peak 0.00

Class: 319 - Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That 6.00
2 Margaret Christian, Burberry 4.00
3 Manal Barreca, For The Applause 3.00 N
4 Kayla Beals, Sneak Peak 0.00

Class: 361 - LAHJA Junior Medal 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Bluhm, Acoradus 6.00
2 Dulcie Morris, Big Time 4.00
3 Abrielle Reed, Datiezar 2.00
4 Eden Ritholz, Campino 1.00

Class: 362 - LAHJA Senior Medal 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicyn Roy, Hullabaloo 4.00
2 Lisa J. Brown, Condier 2.00
3 Julie Knoop, Cazbah 1.00

Class: 363 - LAHJA Pony Medal 2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Christian, Burberry 4.00
2 Kayla Beals, Sneak Peak 0.00
3 Manal Barreca, For The Applause 1.00

Class: 364 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Bluhm, Candlelight Van De Werelande 10.00
2 Hannah Gray, Miss Congeniality 6.00
3 Ashleigh Adkins, Hudson 4.00
4 Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist (Louie) 2.00
5 Nicole Gonzalez, Timberlake 1.00
6 lauren Kolbe, Special Bond 0.00
7 Jordan Nadolenco, Casper 0.00

Class: 365 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikayla Bajhart, Reality Check 4.00
2 Valerie Cybul, Zodon 2.00
3 lauren Kolbe, Special Bond 1.00

Class: 449 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) ll; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dear John, Lauren Mcmahon 0.00
2 Mighty Isaac, Chloe Feagler 0.00
3 Summer Skye, Samantha Schroff 0.00
4 Obe, Rachel Rothert 0.00

Class: 450 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) ll; 2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twister, Michael Morris 6.00
2 Mighty Isaac, Chloe Feagler 0.00
3 Lvs, Jake Changhwan Oh 0.00
4 Loxley 110, Eva Speaker 2.00 N
5 Summer Skye, Samantha Schroff 0.00
6 Literati, Alexis Azarian 0.00
7 Chaplin E Z, Judith No 0.00
8 D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez 0.00

Class: 451 - .90m Low Children's/AA Jumper (2'11) Stake ll;    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twister, Michael Morris 6.00
2 Summer Skye, Samantha Schroff 0.00
3 Mighty Isaac, Chloe Feagler 0.00
4 Literati, Alexis Azarian 0.00
5 Super Girl, Juliette Angelo 0.00
6 Loxley 110, Eva Speaker 0.00 N

Class: 453 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) ll; 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mighty Isaac, Chloe Feagler 0.00
1 Sir Dru, Alexandra Farfaras 0.00
3 Cartino, Whitney Coleman 3.00 N
4 Standing Ovation, Elisabeth Hoffmann 0.00
5 Dear John, Lauren Mcmahon 0.00
6 Koster, Cordelia Edwards 0.00
7 Cazbah, Julie Knoop 0.00
8 Campino, Eden Ritholz 0.00 N

Class: 454 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) ll; 2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mighty Isaac, Chloe Feagler 0.00
2 Dear John, Lauren Mcmahon 0.00
3 D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez 3.00 N
4 Koster, Cordelia Edwards 0.00
5 Standing Ovation, Elisabeth Hoffmann 0.00

Class: 455 - 1.00m Low Children's/AA Jumper (3'3) Stake ll; 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mighty Isaac, Chloe Feagler 0.00

Class: 465 - 1.10m Children's Jumper (3'7') ll; 2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ottavia Des Hayettes, Sophie St. Clair 0.00
2 Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson 0.00

Class: 466 - 1.10m Children's Jumper (3'7') ll; 2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson 0.00
2 Cosimus, Carole Lessine 0.00
3 Belle A Font, Belle Calkin 3.00 N

Class: 467 - 1.10m Children's Jumper (3'7') Stake ll; 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quivabien Douze, Valerie Giscard D'estaing 0.00
2 The Gambler, Natalie Acosta 0.00

Class: 628 - B Rusty Stirrup (Outreach) 2'0 Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine Perrault, McGregor 0.00
2 Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman 0.00
3 Hannah Joe, JoJo 0.00
4 Nicole Kim, Walk the Line 0.00
5 Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle 0.00

Class: 629 - B Rusty Stirrup (Outreach) 2'0 Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine Perrault, McGregor 0.00
2 Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle 0.00
3 Nicole Kim, Walk the Line 0.00
4 Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman 0.00
5 Hannah Joe, JoJo 0.00

Class: 630 - B Long Stirrup (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Kim, Walk the Line 0.00
2 Madeleine Perrault, McGregor 0.00
3 Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle 0.00
4 Hannah Joe, JoJo 0.00

Class: 631 - B Long Stirrup (Outreach) 2'0 Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Kim, Walk the Line 0.00
2 Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle 0.00
3 Madeleine Perrault, McGregor 0.00
4 Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman 0.00
5 Hannah Joe, JoJo 0.00

Class: 632 - B Rusty Stirrup (Outreach) Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine Perrault, McGregor 0.00
2 Nicole Kim, Walk the Line 0.00
3 Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman 0.00
4 Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle 0.00
5 Hannah Joe, JoJo 0.00

Class: 648 - B Restricted/Child Adult 2'6 (Outreach) Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler McClure, Starman 0.00
2 Mia Spoleti, Carnival 0.00
3 Tori Scheck, Tropicano 0.00
4 Angel Wang, colombus 4.00
5 Sadie Goodman, Hortensia 0.00
6 Emma Thiemann, Vendetta 0.00
7 Larissa Joyce, Deja Vu 0.00
8 Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke 0.00

Class: 649 - B Restricted/Child Adult 2'6 (Outreach) Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivienna Isham, Consens 10.00
2 Tyler McClure, Starman 0.00
3 Christopher Morehead, Quinntana Z 0.00
4 Larissa Joyce, Deja Vu 0.00
5 Angel Wang, colombus 3.00
6 Sadie Goodman, Hortensia 0.00
7 Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke 0.00
8 Tori Scheck, Tropicano 0.00

Class: 650 - B Restricted/Child Adult 2'6 (Outreach) U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Grynberg, Perseus 10.00 N
2 Tyler McClure, Starman 0.00
3 Kimberly Thienes, Normandie 0.00
4 Sadie Goodman, Hortensia 0.00
5 Mia Spoleti, Carnival 0.00
6 Jodie Resnick, Soulmate 2.00 N
7 Larissa Joyce, Deja Vu 0.00
8 Tori Scheck, Tropicano 0.00

Class: 651 - B Restricted/Child Adult 2'6 (Outreach) Eq O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Thiemann, Vendetta 0.00
2 Larissa Joyce, Deja Vu 0.00
3 Mia Spoleti, Carnival 0.00
4 Sadie Goodman, Hortensia 0.00
5 Kimberly Thienes, Normandie 0.00
6 Christopher Morehead, Quinntana Z 0.00
7 Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke 0.00
8 Stella Grynberg, Perseus 0.00 N

Class: 652 - B Restricted/Child Adult 2'6 (Outreach) Eq Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristianna Corragio, Banjo 0.00
2 Tyler McClure, Starman 0.00
3 Stella Grynberg, Perseus 5.00 N
4 Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke 0.00
5 Zoe Dethloff, Loci 0.00
6 Larissa Joyce, Deja Vu 0.00
7 Christopher Morehead, Quinntana Z 0.00
8 Jodie Resnick, Soulmate 0.00 N

Class: 653 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick 6.00
2 Casanova, Eva Merlob 0.00
3 Wonder Boy, Abby Shaw 3.00

Class: 654 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonder Boy, Abby Shaw 6.00
2 Casanova, Eva Merlob 0.00
3 Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick 3.00

Class: 655 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 11 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick 6.00
2 Casanova, Eva Merlob 0.00
3 Wonder Boy, Abby Shaw 3.00

Class: 659 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravenstar, Lila Mass 0.00
2 Endless Posibilities, Kenadee Brown 0.00
3 All Or Nothing, Kendahl Awni 0.00
4 Reality Check, Mikayla Bajhart 2.00 N

Class: 660 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravenstar, Lila Mass 0.00
2 Reality Check, Mikayla Bajhart 4.00 N
3 Endless Posibilities, Kenadee Brown 0.00
4 All Or Nothing, Kendahl Awni 0.00

Class: 661 - B Children's Hunter (Outreach) 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravenstar, Lila Mass 0.00
2 Endless Posibilities, Kenadee Brown 0.00
3 Reality Check, Mikayla Bajhart 3.00 N
4 All Or Nothing, Kendahl Awni 0.00

Class: 662 - B Amateur Hunter (Outreach) 18 & Over 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halston, Ariana Madix 0.00
2 One and Only, Linda Blumenthal 4.00
3 Ginger, Clea Lerner 0.00

Class: 663 - B Amateur Hunter (Outreach) 18 & Over 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halston, Ariana Madix 0.00
2 Ginger, Clea Lerner 0.00
3 One and Only, Linda Blumenthal 3.00

Class: 664 - B Amateur Hunter (Outreach) 18 & Over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One and Only, Linda Blumenthal 6.00
2 Halston, Ariana Madix 0.00
3 Ginger, Clea Lerner 0.00

Class: 665 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 12-14 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Merlob, Casanova 6.00 N
2 Olivia Gray, Dresden Z 4.00 N
3 Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac 3.00
4 Abby Shaw, Wonder Boy 2.00
5 Lily Chapnick, Holywood's Blue Comet 1.00
6 Lily Robertson, Checkpoint Charlie 0.00

Class: 666 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 11 & U 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Chapnick, Holywood's Blue Comet 6.00
2 Abby Shaw, Wonder Boy 4.00
3 Eva Merlob, Casanova 3.00 N
4 Olivia Gray, Dresden Z 2.00 N
5 Lily Robertson, Checkpoint Charlie 1.00

Class: 667 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 12-14 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Merlob, Casanova 6.00 N
2 Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac 4.00
3 Lily Chapnick, Holywood's Blue Comet 3.00
4 Abby Shaw, Wonder Boy 2.00
5 Lily Robertson, Checkpoint Charlie 1.00

Class: 671 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Slate, Condor 0.00
2 Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans 4.00
3 Linda Blumenthal, One and Only 3.00
4 Kendahl Awni, All Or Nothing 0.00
5 Mikayla Bajhart, Reality Check 1.00 N

Class: 672 - B Children's Equitation (Outreach) 15-17 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikayla Bajhart, Reality Check 6.00 N
2 Linda Blumenthal, One and Only 4.00
3 Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans 3.00
4 Kendahl Awni, All Or Nothing 0.00

Class: 673 - B Amateur Equitation (Outreach) 18 & O Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda Blumenthal, One and Only 6.00
2 Mikayla Bajhart, Reality Check 4.00 N
3 Clea Lerner, Ginger 0.00
4 Kendahl Awni, All Or Nothing 0.00

Class: 685 - B LAHJA Jr Medal 3'0 (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie Rouche, Sleepy Time girl 0.00
2 Olivia Gray, Dresden Z 4.00
3 Ashleigh Adkins, Hudson 2.00
4 Dulcie Morris, Big Time 1.00

Class: 686 - B LAHJA Sr Medal 3'0 (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Cole, Didero 4.00
2 Alicyn Roy, Hullabaloo 2.00
3 Valerie Wiles, Spotlight 1.00

Class: 688 - LAHJA Betsy Woods Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Gonzalez 10.00
2 Clare Resnick 6.00
3 lauren Kolbe 4.00
4 Abby Shaw 2.00
5 Lily Robertson 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top