Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kumano, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | N |
2 | Prism, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
3 | Ealba, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
4 | True North, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
5 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
6 | De Novo, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
7 | Monte Bellini, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
8 | True Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ealba, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
2 | Prism, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
3 | Monte Bellini, Leila Ward-Maroney | 3.00 | |
4 | True North, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
5 | Kumano, Chad Mahaffey | 1.00 | N |
6 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
7 | De Novo, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
8 | True Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True North, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
2 | De Novo, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
3 | Prism, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
4 | Monte Bellini, Leila Ward-Maroney | 2.00 | |
5 | Kumano, Chad Mahaffey | 1.00 | N |
6 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
7 | True Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True North, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
2 | Prism, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
3 | De Novo, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
4 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
5 | Kumano, Chad Mahaffey | 1.00 | N |
6 | True Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kumano, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | N |
2 | Ealba, Amy Hess | 0.00 | |
3 | De Novo, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
4 | Prism, Rachel A. Rinke | 0.00 | |
5 | True North, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
6 | Monte Bellini, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
7 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
8 | True Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 10.00 | |
2 | Watch Me, Julia Rossow | 7.00 | |
3 | Splendid, Cassandra Karazissis | 0.00 | |
5 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 | |
6 | Executive, Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | N |
7 | Bordeaux, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
8 | Nat King Cole, Nicole Husky | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 10.00 | |
2 | Edgewater, Michelle Morris | 7.00 | N |
3 | Prince Charming, Leila Ward-Maroney | 0.00 | |
6 | Diplomat, Randi Pomrehn | 0.00 | |
7 | Bordeaux, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
8 | Executive, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 10.00 | |
3 | Jennifer, Jamie Sailor | 0.00 | |
4 | Executive, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | N |
5 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 3.00 | N |
6 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | |
7 | Saturday Night, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
8 | Henri Bendel, Jessica Smith | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Executive, Chad Mahaffey | 10.00 | N |
2 | Jennifer, Jamie Sailor | 0.00 | |
3 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 5.00 | |
4 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 4.00 | N |
6 | Saturday Night, Shauna Pennell | 2.00 | |
7 | Watch Me, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
8 | Sunday Best, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordeaux, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
2 | Watch Me, Karen Perlow | 4.00 | |
3 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 | |
4 | Executive, Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | N |
6 | Edgewater, Michelle Morris | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 6.00 | |
2 | Watch Me, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 3.00 | |
4 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 2.00 | |
5 | Quintero, Adamson, Kelsey | 0.00 | |
6 | Lil' Davey, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 | |
7 | Jennifer, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 | |
8 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 6.00 | |
2 | Watch Me, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 3.00 | |
4 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 2.00 | |
5 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 1.00 | |
6 | Jennifer, Kramer, Alexa | 0.00 | |
7 | Quintero, Kelsey Adamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 6.00 | |
2 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 4.00 | |
3 | Quintero, Kelsey Adamson | 0.00 | |
4 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 2.00 | |
5 | Jennifer, Kramer, Alexa | 0.00 | |
6 | Watch Me, Marla Boudreau | 0.00 | |
7 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 | |
8 | Lil' Davey, Hutchins, Kate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watch Me, Marla Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 4.00 | |
3 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 3.00 | |
4 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 2.00 | |
5 | Quintero, Adamson, Kelsey | 0.00 | |
6 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
7 | Lil' Davey, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 | |
8 | Jennifer, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 6.00 | |
2 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 4.00 | |
3 | Jennifer, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 | |
4 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 2.00 | |
5 | Watch Me, Marla Boudreau | 1.00 | |
6 | Quintero, Kelsey Adamson | 0.00 | |
7 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True North, Alexandra Block | 0.00 | |
2 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 4.00 | |
3 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 3.00 | N |
4 | matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 6.00 | N |
2 | matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
2 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 4.00 | N |
3 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 3.00 | |
4 | True North, Alexandra Block | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
2 | True North, Alexandra Block | 0.00 | |
3 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 3.00 | N |
4 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True North, Alexandra Block | 0.00 | |
2 | matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
3 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 3.00 | N |
4 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldfish, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Bit of Flurries, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
3 | Playtime, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
2 | Playtime, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Goldfish, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Playtime, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Goldfish, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Bit of Flurries, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldfish, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Bit of Flurries, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
3 | Playtime, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Place, Savannah Strome | 0.00 | |
2 | Picture perfect, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | Rockport, Savannah Strome | 0.00 | |
4 | Merlin The Magnificent, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | Sugarbrook Pink-n-blue, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Place, Savannah Strome | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook Pink-n-blue, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | Picture perfect, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
4 | Rockport, Savannah Strome | 0.00 | |
5 | Merlin The Magnificent, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Place, Savannah Strome | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook Pink-n-blue, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | Picture perfect, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
4 | Rockport, Savannah Strome | 0.00 | |
5 | Merlin The Magnificent, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugarbrook Pink-n-blue, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | Picture perfect, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | Merlin The Magnificent, Sadie Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | Rockport, Savannah Strome | 0.00 | |
5 | Happy Place, Savannah Strome | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buttons | 6.00 | |
2 | Del Ray | ||
3 | Boutonniere |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Ray, Maci Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | Buttons, Pilar Schrage | 3.00 | |
4 | Boutonniere, Maci Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Del Ray, Maci Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Buttons, Pilar Schrage | 3.00 | |
4 | Boutonniere, Maci Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Del Ray, Maci Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Buttons, Pilar Schrage | 3.00 | |
4 | Boutonniere, Maci Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Del Ray, Maci Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Buttons, Pilar Schrage | 3.00 | |
4 | Boutonniere, Maci Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Bordeaux, Brooke Mostman | 4.00 | |
3 | Lamont, Don Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 2.00 | |
5 | Wurlitzer, Mary Wickstrom | 0.00 | |
6 | Bandolero, Ava Adamson | 0.00 | |
7 | Pardon My French, Hannah Gray | 0.00 | |
8 | Prestige, Sofia A. Lenz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Bordeaux, Brooke Mostman | 4.00 | |
3 | Lamont, Don Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses | 2.00 | |
5 | Wurlitzer, Mary Wickstrom | 0.00 | |
6 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
7 | Prestige, Sofia A. Lenz | 0.00 | |
8 | Bandolero, Ava Adamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 6.00 | |
2 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses | 3.00 | |
4 | Bandolero, Ava Adamson | 0.00 | |
5 | Bordeaux, Brooke Mostman | 1.00 | |
6 | Prestige, Sofia A. Lenz | 0.00 | |
7 | Pardon My French, Hannah Gray | 0.00 | |
8 | Dippin Dots/Dapper, Jessica Sanders | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses | 4.00 | |
3 | Dippin Dots/Dapper, Jessica Sanders | 3.00 | N |
4 | Prestige, Sofia A. Lenz | 0.00 | |
5 | Pardon My French, Hannah Gray | 0.00 | |
6 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
7 | Bordeaux, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 | |
8 | Bandolero, Ava Adamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordeaux, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Bandolero, Ava Adamson | 0.00 | |
3 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 3.00 | |
4 | Prestige, Sofia A. Lenz | 0.00 | |
5 | Clic Clac, Madelyn Esses | 1.00 | |
6 | Pardon My French, Hannah Gray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 6.00 | |
2 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 4.00 | |
3 | Never Been Better, Maddy Benfield | 3.00 | N |
4 | Santiago, Chloe Staiano | 0.00 | |
5 | Clooney, Mia Jones | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 6.00 | |
2 | Dippin Dots/Dapper, Jessica Sanders | 4.00 | N |
3 | Santiago, Chloe Staiano | 0.00 | |
4 | Never Been Better, Maddy Benfield | 2.00 | N |
5 | Clooney, Mia Jones | 1.00 | |
6 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 6.00 | |
2 | Santiago, Chloe Staiano | 0.00 | |
3 | Never Been Better, Maddy Benfield | 3.00 | N |
4 | Vinccicotti, Sophia Sanders | 2.00 | N |
5 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 6.00 | |
2 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 4.00 | |
3 | Never Been Better, Maddy Benfield | 3.00 | N |
4 | Santiago, Chloe Staiano | 0.00 | |
5 | Vinccicotti, Sophia Sanders | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 0.00 | |
2 | Cannavaro, Lauren Schimmel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 6.00 | |
2 | Haute Couture, Jessica Smith | 4.00 | N |
3 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 3.00 | N |
4 | Mezzanotte, Michelle Mallett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 6.00 | |
2 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 4.00 | N |
3 | Mezzanotte, Michelle Mallett | 0.00 | |
4 | Haute Couture, Jessica Smith | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haute Couture, Jessica Smith | 6.00 | N |
2 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 4.00 | N |
3 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haute Couture, Jessica Smith | 6.00 | N |
2 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 4.00 | N |
3 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 6.00 | N |
2 | Monte Bellini, Emily Kasprowicz | 4.00 | |
3 | Haute Couture, Jessica Smith | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochambeau, Annelies Casseria | 0.00 | |
2 | Indulgence, Marcy Pellegrini | 0.00 | |
3 | Serendipity, Juli Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Theodore N, Stephanie Love | 0.00 | |
5 | Grandeur, Courtney Harrell | 0.00 | |
6 | Maple, Lorri Quiett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochambeau, Annelies Casseria | 0.00 | |
2 | Grandeur, Courtney Harrell | 0.00 | |
3 | Maple, Lorri Quiett | 0.00 | |
4 | Indulgence, Marcy Pellegrini | 0.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Juli Goodwin | 0.00 | |
6 | Theodore N, Stephanie Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochambeau, Annelies Casseria | 0.00 | |
2 | Grandeur, Courtney Harrell | 0.00 | |
3 | Serendipity, Juli Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Theodore N, Stephanie Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochambeau, Annelies Casseria | 0.00 | |
2 | Theodore N, Stephanie Love | 0.00 | |
3 | Serendipity, Juli Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Grandeur, Courtney Harrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochambeau, Annelies Casseria | 0.00 | |
2 | Indulgence, Marcy Pellegrini | 0.00 | |
3 | Serendipity, Juli Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaverwood's Echo, Sierra Nathu | 0.00 | |
2 | All In Fun, Eliza Marcuson | 0.00 | |
3 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 3.00 | |
4 | Amarano, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarano, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | Beaverwood's Echo, Sierra Nathu | 0.00 | |
3 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 3.00 | |
4 | All In Fun, Eliza Marcuson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaverwood's Echo, Sierra Nathu | 0.00 | |
2 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 4.00 | |
3 | Amarano, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarano, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 4.00 | |
3 | Beaverwood's Echo, Sierra Nathu | 0.00 | |
4 | All In Fun, Eliza Marcuson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarano, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | Beaverwood's Echo, Sierra Nathu | 0.00 | |
3 | That Little Rascal Jack, Kalianne Boice | 3.00 | |
4 | All In Fun, Eliza Marcuson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole McMillion, Lamont | 10.00 | |
2 | Andie Aviv, Splendid | 7.00 | |
3 | Hannah Gray, Pardon My French | 5.00 | |
4 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 4.00 | |
5 | Madison Nadolenco, Chinchurro Z | 3.00 | |
6 | Sienna Gustafson, Loxley | 2.00 | |
7 | Sophie Bluhm, Candle Light Van De Warande | 0.00 | |
8 | Ava Adamson, Bandolero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Bluhm, Candle Light Van De Warande | 0.00 | |
2 | Nicole McMillion, Lamont | 7.00 | |
3 | Madison Nadolenco, Chinchurro Z | 5.00 | |
4 | Brooke Mostman, Bordeaux | 0.00 | X |
5 | Reeve Sykes, Tonaco | 3.00 | |
6 | Sienna Gustafson, Loxley | 2.00 | |
7 | Hannah Gansert, Canthono | 0.00 | |
8 | Ava Horowitz, Crescendo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole McMillion, Lamont | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Gansert, Canthono | 7.00 | |
3 | Madison Nadolenco, Chinchurro Z | 5.00 | |
4 | Sophie Bluhm, Candle Light Van De Warande | 0.00 | |
5 | Sienna Gustafson, Loxley | 3.00 | |
6 | lauren Kolbe, Special Bond | 2.00 | |
7 | Ava Adamson, Bandolero | 0.00 | |
8 | Madelyn Esses, Clic Clac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Sanders, BB Quiberon | 10.00 | |
2 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 7.00 | |
3 | Emily Williams, Country Grammar | 5.00 | |
4 | Rollin Sykes, Privilege | 4.00 | N |
5 | Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun | 3.00 | |
6 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 2.00 | |
7 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 0.00 | |
8 | Julia Lackey, Casanova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams, Country Grammar | 10.00 | |
2 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 7.00 | |
3 | Olivia Buffoni, Leo Loccer | 0.00 | N |
4 | Julia Lackey, Casanova | 0.00 | |
5 | Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun | 3.00 | |
6 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 2.00 | |
7 | Jessica Sanders, BB Quiberon | 0.00 | |
8 | Kelsey Adamson, Quintero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams, Country Grammar | 10.00 | |
2 | Rollin Sykes, Nat King Cole | 7.00 | N |
3 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 5.00 | |
4 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 4.00 | |
5 | Jessica Sanders, BB Quiberon | 3.00 | |
6 | Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun | 2.00 | |
7 | Maddy Benfield, Never Been Better | 0.00 | |
8 | Julia Lackey, Casanova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Mallett, Mezzanotte | 0.00 | |
2 | Jackie Marks, Adagio | 0.00 | N |
3 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 3.00 | |
4 | Courtney Harrell, Grandeur | 2.00 | N |
5 | Stephanie Fanning, Noble Box | 1.00 | N |
6 | Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Harrell, Grandeur | 6.00 | N |
2 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 4.00 | |
3 | Annelies Casseria, Rochambeau | 0.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Fanning, Noble Box | 2.00 | N |
5 | Lorri Quiett, Basil | 1.00 | |
6 | Michelle Mallett, Mezzanotte | 0.00 | |
7 | Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 6.00 | |
2 | Annelies Casseria, Rochambeau | 0.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Fanning, Noble Box | 3.00 | N |
4 | Lorri Quiett, Basil | 2.00 | |
5 | Marcy Pellegrini, Indulgence | 1.00 | |
6 | Michelle Mallett, Mezzanotte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 10.00 | |
2 | Morgan White, Elvenstar Hans | 6.00 | |
3 | Kimmie Lull, Carlo Coleur | 4.00 | |
4 | Andie Aviv, Splendid | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 1.00 | |
6 | Caroline Bersch, Prince Charming | 0.00 | |
7 | Kelsey Adamson, Quintero | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Buffoni, Leo Loccer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Smith, Henri Bendel | 10.00 | |
2 | Lorri Quiett, Basil | 6.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Fanning, Noble Box | 4.00 | |
4 | Jackie Marks, Adagio | 0.00 | |
5 | Meghan Clark, Federer | 1.00 | |
6 | Tami Thosath, Edgewater | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole McMillion, Lamont | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Nadolenco, Chinchurro Z | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Gray, Pardon My French | 4.00 | |
4 | lauren Kolbe, Special Bond | 2.00 | |
5 | Mia Jones, Clooney | 1.00 | |
6 | Sophie Bluhm, Candle Light Van De Warande | 0.00 | |
7 | Ella Kaplan, Patriot | 0.00 | |
8 | Ava Horowitz, Crescendo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Sanders, Vinccicotti | 10.00 | |
2 | Ariya Nathu, Paradisio | 0.00 | |
3 | MacKenzie Greer, Sinatra | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Looram, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 0.00 | |
5 | Kaelynn Patrick, South Salito | 0.00 | |
6 | Nancy Mynott, UP Cheers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Boy Van De Wolvendries, Gina Monaci | 0.00 | |
2 | Rafale Des Mauvis, Hannah Attar | 0.00 | |
3 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 3.00 | |
4 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
5 | Never Been Better, Maddy Benfield | 1.00 | N |
6 | Atlas, Grace Cortese | 0.00 | |
7 | Rexar, Reeve Sykes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
2 | South Salito, Kaelynn Patrick | 0.00 | |
3 | Reussir, Kellie Purfoy | 0.00 | |
4 | Guinness, Joe Rich | 0.00 | |
5 | Tonaco, Reeve Sykes | 3.00 | N |
6 | Never Been Better, Maddy Benfield | 2.00 | N |
7 | D Lone Ranger, Delaney Vazquez | 0.00 | |
8 | Solex 95, Karen B. Coyne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimples, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | |
2 | Literati, Alexis Azarian | 0.00 | |
3 | South Salito, Kaelynn Patrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 10.00 | |
2 | Koster, Cordelia Edwards | 0.00 | |
3 | Contendra B, Alison corti | 0.00 | |
4 | The Gambler, Natalie Acosta | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassius, Blake Lindsley | 0.00 | |
6 | Levitare, Jessica Butterfield | 0.00 | |
7 | Cara B, Monica Peck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Contendra B, Alison corti | 0.00 | |
3 | Donato, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
4 | Koster, Cordelia Edwards | 0.00 | |
5 | Fidele, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
6 | Chico's Diamond, Taylor Schissel | 0.00 | N |
7 | Casimir Hs, Lori Trujillo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casimir Hs, Lori Trujillo | 0.00 | |
2 | Koster, Cordelia Edwards | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 3.00 | |
4 | Contendra B, Alison corti | 0.00 | |
5 | Rafale Des Mauvis, Hannah Attar | 0.00 | |
6 | Wall Street, Emily Williams | 0.00 | N |
7 | Donato, Mary Sweeney | 0.00 | |
8 | Way Out West, Reeve Sykes | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Sydney, Diana Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | Contendra B, Alison corti | 0.00 | |
3 | Vdl Garfield Es, Trent McGee | 0.00 | |
4 | Jana Van 't Kiezelhof, Aubrie Munson | 0.00 | |
5 | The Gambler, Natalie Acosta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Contendra B, Alison corti | 0.00 | |
3 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 3.00 | |
4 | Bartok SLR, Blanks, Mahari | 0.00 | |
5 | Rien, Maisi Shapiro | 0.00 | |
6 | Cosimus, Carole Lessine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
2 | Bartok SLR, Mahari Blanks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legis Air, Marnye Langer | 6.00 | N |
2 | Callao, Dylan Laiken | 4.00 | |
3 | Cassino, Susan Azad | 3.00 | |
4 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legis Air, Marnye Langer | 6.00 | N |
2 | Callao, Dylan Laiken | 4.00 | |
3 | Grazioso 4, Carly Devine | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassino, Susan Azad | 2.00 | |
5 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grazioso 4, Carly Devine | 0.00 | |
2 | Liberty, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 | |
3 | God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
4 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 2.00 | |
5 | Caro-as17, Jessica Sanders | 1.00 | N |
6 | Cassino, Susan Azad | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clint Eastwood 10, Anna Ishiyama | 0.00 | |
2 | Columbo, Julia Otter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza Marcuson, All In Fun | 0.00 | |
2 | Nancy Kenyon, Debonaire | 0.00 | |
3 | Wilhelmina Mcquarrie, Edmond Brady | 0.00 | |
4 | Ariana Molski, Miss Congeniality | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmina Mcquarrie, Edmond Brady | 0.00 | |
2 | Eliza Marcuson, All In Fun | 0.00 | |
3 | Nancy Kenyon, Debonaire | 0.00 | |
4 | Tara L. Woodford, Pearl Of Wisdom | 0.00 | |
5 | Scarlet Maltas, Snapshot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza Marcuson, All In Fun | 0.00 | |
2 | Nancy Kenyon, Debonaire | 0.00 | |
3 | Wilhelmina Mcquarrie, Edmond Brady | 0.00 | |
4 | Scarlet Maltas, Snapshot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza Marcuson, All In Fun | 0.00 | |
2 | Wilhelmina Mcquarrie, Edmond Brady | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella DeStephano, Fantasie | 0.00 | |
4 | Eve Aron, Maybelline | 0.00 | |
5 | Nancy Kenyon, Debonaire | 0.00 | |
6 | Scarlet Maltas, Snapshot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza Marcuson, All In Fun | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella DeStephano, Fantasie | 0.00 | |
3 | Wilhelmina Mcquarrie, Edmond Brady | 0.00 | |
4 | Scarlet Maltas, Snapshot | 0.00 | |
5 | Nancy Kenyon, Debonaire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genevieve Covert, Ceo Cloud Nine | 0.00 | |
2 | Ewa Izquierdo, Miss Congeniality | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewa Izquierdo, Miss Congeniality | 0.00 | |
2 | Genevieve Covert, Ceo Cloud Nine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Gray, Dresden Z | 10.00 | |
2 | Nicole McMillion, Lamont | 6.00 | |
3 | Ella Kaplan, Patriot | 4.00 | |
4 | Eve Etchgoyen, Wodan | 2.00 | |
5 | MacKenzie Greer, Sinatra | 1.00 | |
6 | Ewa Izquierdo, Miss Congeniality | 0.00 | |
7 | Grace Cortese, Atlas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Buffoni, Leo Loccer | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Kaplan, Patriot | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison Nadolenco, Chinchurro Z | 2.00 | |
5 | Meghan Clark, Federer | 1.00 | |
6 | Grace Cortese, Atlas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Nadolenco, Chinchurro Z | 4.00 | |
2 | Ella Kaplan, Patriot | 2.00 | |
3 | Sophie Bluhm, Candle Light Van De Warande | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Girl b, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | |
2 | Legis Air, Marnye Langer | 4.00 | N |
3 | Caro-as17, Jessica Sanders | 3.00 | N |
4 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 2.00 | |
5 | Grazioso 4, Carly Devine | 0.00 | |
6 | Liberty, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassino, Susan Azad | 0.00 | |
8 | God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 |