Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Kim Tasker | 10.00 | N |
2 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
3 | Ameganson K, Makala Lutz | 5.00 | |
4 | Maestro, Denise C. Foster | 0.00 | |
5 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
6 | Prism, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
7 | Come-Hither, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
8 | California Storm, Christina Boatwright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Come-Hither, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
2 | True Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
3 | Watermark, Kim Tasker | 5.00 | N |
4 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
6 | Ameganson K, Makala Lutz | 2.00 | |
7 | Prism, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
8 | Maestro, Denise C. Foster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Come-Hither, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
2 | True Story, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
3 | Watermark, Kim Tasker | 5.00 | N |
4 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
5 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
6 | Prism, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
7 | Maestro, Denise C. Foster | 0.00 | |
8 | Ameganson K, Makala Lutz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Kim Tasker | 10.00 | N |
2 | Prism, Angel Wang | 0.00 | |
3 | Czechers, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
4 | Weightless, Emily Meena | 0.00 | |
5 | Come-Hither, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 | |
6 | Ameganson K, Makala Lutz | 2.00 | |
7 | Maestro, Denise C. Foster | 0.00 | |
8 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eclipse, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
2 | Ivanco, Olivia Wolff | 0.00 | |
3 | The Graduate, Laura Ware | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Graduate, Laura Ware | 6.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eclipse, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
2 | Ivanco, Olivia Wolff | 0.00 | |
3 | The Graduate, Laura Ware | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Graduate, Laura Ware | 6.00 | N |
2 | Eclipse, Julia Rossow | 0.00 | |
3 | Ivanco, Olivia Wolff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Julia Rossow | 10.00 | |
3 | Way Out West, Nicole Husky | 5.00 | |
5 | Dapper, Michelle Morris | 3.00 | |
6 | Cadens, Emma C. Lindstrom | 2.00 | N |
7 | Sig Osman, Susan Kreig | 0.00 | |
8 | Zephyr, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dapper, Michelle Morris | 7.00 | |
3 | Cadens, Emma C. Lindstrom | 5.00 | N |
4 | Sunday Best, Shauna Pennell | 4.00 | |
6 | Uberich D, Julia Rossow | 2.00 | |
7 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | X |
8 | Zephyr, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunday Best, Shauna Pennell | 10.00 | |
3 | Dapper, Michelle Morris | 5.00 | |
5 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | X |
6 | Akkato, Kira Plymire | 2.00 | N |
7 | Basil, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
8 | Capitano, Kim Tasker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Julia Rossow | 6.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | X |
5 | Dapper, Michelle Morris | 1.00 | |
6 | Sunday Best, Shauna Pennell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watch Me, Marla Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 4.00 | |
3 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 6.00 | |
2 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 4.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 3.00 | |
4 | Watch Me, Marla Boudreau | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 6.00 | |
2 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 4.00 | |
3 | Watch Me, Marla Boudreau | 3.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 6.00 | |
2 | Watch Me, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 3.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri, Bailey Rose | 6.00 | |
2 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 4.00 | |
3 | Watch Me, Marla Boudreau | 3.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eclipse, Mckinna Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | Brantemar, Kate Bonham | 0.00 | |
3 | Luisant, Stella Buckingham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eclipse, Mckinna Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | Luisant, Stella Buckingham | 0.00 | |
3 | Brantemar, Kate Bonham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisant, Stella Buckingham | 0.00 | |
2 | Eclipse, Mckinna Morris | 0.00 | |
3 | Brantemar, Kate Bonham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brantemar, Kate Bonham | 0.00 | |
2 | Luisant, Stella Buckingham | 0.00 | |
3 | Eclipse, Mckinna Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisant, Stella Buckingham | 0.00 | |
2 | Eclipse, Mckinna Morris | 0.00 | |
3 | Brantemar, Kate Bonham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That | 6.00 | |
2 | Burberry | 4.00 | |
3 | Kapulua | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapulua, Madison Sanders | 6.00 | |
2 | Burberry, Margaret Christian | 4.00 | |
3 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 | |
4 | Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burberry, Margaret Christian | 6.00 | |
2 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | Somermist Bellenova, Charley Stowell | 3.00 | |
4 | Kapulua, Madison Sanders | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Kapulua, Madison Sanders | 4.00 | |
3 | Burberry, Margaret Christian | 3.00 | |
4 | Somermist Bellenova, Charley Stowell | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Kapulua, Madison Sanders | 4.00 | |
3 | Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell | 3.00 | N |
4 | Burberry, Margaret Christian | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Ameganson K, Makala Lutz | 4.00 | |
3 | Second Chance, Makala Lutz | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Ameganson K, Makala Lutz | 4.00 | |
3 | Second Chance, Makala Lutz | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Ameganson K, Makala Lutz | 4.00 | |
3 | Second Chance, Makala Lutz | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Ameganson K, Makala Lutz | 4.00 | |
3 | Second Chance, Makala Lutz | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Second Chance, Makala Lutz | 6.00 | N |
2 | Loxley, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | Ameganson K, Makala Lutz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trouper, Cyrus Shaki-khan | 0.00 | |
2 | Spotlight, Valerie Wiles | 0.00 | |
3 | Dicaprio, Emily Kerr | 0.00 | |
4 | Weightless, Emily Meena | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dicaprio, Emily Kerr | 0.00 | |
2 | Spotlight, Valerie Wiles | 0.00 | |
3 | Trouper, Cyrus Shaki-khan | 0.00 | |
4 | Weightless, Emily Meena | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dicaprio, Emily Kerr | 0.00 | |
2 | Trouper, Cyrus Shaki-khan | 0.00 | |
3 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 3.00 | |
4 | Weightless, Emily Meena | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trouper, Cyrus Shaki-khan | 0.00 | |
2 | Dicaprio, Emily Kerr | 0.00 | |
3 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Dicaprio, Emily Kerr | 0.00 | |
3 | Trouper, Cyrus Shaki-khan | 0.00 | |
4 | Weightless, Emily Meena | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 6.00 | |
2 | The Graduate, Peggy Kline | 4.00 | N |
3 | Verado, Lorena Christie | 3.00 | N |
4 | Zumah, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 0.00 | |
5 | Checkmate, Jennifer Mather | 1.00 | |
6 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 6.00 | |
2 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 4.00 | N |
3 | Verado, Lorena Christie | 3.00 | N |
4 | Zumah, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 0.00 | |
5 | Checkmate, Jennifer Mather | 1.00 | |
6 | The Graduate, Peggy Kline | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 6.00 | |
2 | Basil, Lorri Quiett | 0.00 | |
3 | The Graduate, Peggy Kline | 3.00 | N |
4 | Zarysha, Sandi May | 0.00 | |
5 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 1.00 | N |
6 | Checkmate, Jennifer Mather | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 6.00 | |
2 | The Graduate, Peggy Kline | 4.00 | N |
3 | Zarysha, Sandi May | 0.00 | |
4 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 2.00 | N |
5 | Basil, Lorri Quiett | 0.00 | |
6 | Checkmate, Jennifer Mather | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Christina Haney | 6.00 | |
2 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 4.00 | N |
3 | Zumah, Anne Marie Wotkyns | 0.00 | |
4 | The Graduate, Peggy Kline | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
2 | Coldstream Royal Celebration, Alexis Azarian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
2 | Coldstream Royal Celebration, Alexis Azarian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coldstream Royal Celebration, Alexis Azarian | 0.00 | |
2 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Wall Street | 6.00 | |
2 | Sienna Gustafson, Loxley | 4.00 | |
3 | Sofia A. Lenz, Prestige | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Loxley | 6.00 | |
2 | Brooke Mostman, Wall Street | 4.00 | |
3 | Sofia A. Lenz, Prestige | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Loxley | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashleigh Adkins, Hudson | 4.00 | N |
3 | Brooke Mostman, Wall Street | 3.00 | |
4 | Sofia A. Lenz, Prestige | 0.00 | |
5 | Makala Lutz, Second Chance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makala Lutz, Second Chance | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily Williams, Country Grammar | 4.00 | |
3 | Rachel Cassar, Cartizze | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams, Country Grammar | 6.00 | |
2 | Rachel Cassar, Cartizze | 4.00 | N |
3 | Makala Lutz, Second Chance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Williams, Country Grammar | 6.00 | |
2 | Makala Lutz, Second Chance | 0.00 | |
3 | Rachel Cassar, Cartizze | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susan Kreig, Sig Osman | 6.00 | |
2 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 4.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Jacky, Capitano | 3.00 | N |
4 | Clare Resnick, Cadens | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandi May, Zarysha | 6.00 | |
2 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 4.00 | |
3 | Clare Resnick, Cadens | 3.00 | N |
4 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 2.00 | |
5 | Valerie Wiles, Spotlight | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 6.00 | |
2 | Margaret Christian, Burberry | 4.00 | |
3 | Madison Sanders, Kapulua | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 6.00 | |
2 | Madison Sanders, Kapulua | 4.00 | |
3 | Margaret Christian, Burberry | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 6.00 | |
2 | Margaret Christian, Burberry | 4.00 | |
3 | Madison Sanders, Kapulua | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Sanders, BB Quiberon | 6.00 | |
2 | Whitney Coleman, Cartino | 4.00 | |
3 | Morgan Deuschle, Akkato | 2.00 | |
4 | Ciara Tetreault, Renegade | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susan Kreig, Sig Osman | 10.00 | |
2 | Michelle Mallett, Benetton | 0.00 | |
3 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 4.00 | |
4 | Sara Markham, Zephyr | 2.00 | |
5 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Sanders, Kapulua | 4.00 | |
2 | Margaret Christian, Burberry | 2.00 | |
3 | Charley Stowell, Colonel Sanders | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Merlob, Casanova | 10.00 | |
2 | Margaret Christian, Burberry | 6.00 | |
3 | Cyrus Shaki-khan, Trouper | 0.00 | |
4 | Beth Espinoza | 2.00 | |
5 | Wendy Gerard, Come-Hither | 1.00 | |
6 | Lindsay Mynott, UP Cheers | 0.00 | |
7 | Michael Morris, Twister | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Wolff, Ivanco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renegade, Ciara Tetreault | 6.00 | N |
2 | Levitare, Jessica Butterfield | 0.00 | |
3 | Moana, Sophia Vaughan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renegade, Ciara Tetreault | 6.00 | N |
2 | Levitare, Jessica Butterfield | 0.00 | |
3 | Gaviota, Marsha Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Levitare, Jessica Butterfield | 0.00 | |
2 | Twister, Michael Morris | 7.00 | N |
3 | Moana, Sophia Vaughan | 0.00 | |
4 | Cartizze, Rachel Cassar | 4.00 | N |
5 | STX Eldorado, Kelly Jennings | 0.00 | |
6 | Gaviota, Marsha Kennedy | 0.00 | |
7 | Swizzle, Michelle Meghrouni | 0.00 | |
8 | Spotlight, Valerie Wiles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaviota, Marsha Kennedy | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Cappuccino, Morgan Abuelhija | 0.00 | |
3 | Moana, Sophia Vaughan | 0.00 | |
4 | Swizzle, Michelle Meghrouni | 0.00 | |
5 | Cadens, Clare Resnick | 3.00 | N |
6 | STX Eldorado, Kelly Jennings | 0.00 | |
7 | Realistic, Kellie Purfoy | 0.00 | |
8 | Cartizze, Rachel Cassar | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moana, Sophia Vaughan | 0.00 | |
2 | STX Eldorado, Kelly Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | Solex 95, Karen B. Coyne | 0.00 | |
4 | Lennox, Melissa Bray | 0.00 | |
5 | The Gambler, Natalie Acosta | 0.00 | |
6 | Cadens, Clare Resnick | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaviota, Marsha Kennedy | 0.00 | |
2 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 4.00 | |
3 | Notable, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
4 | Cazbah, Julie Knoop | 2.00 | |
5 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 1.00 | |
6 | Renegade, Ciara Tetreault | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 4.00 | |
3 | Country Grammar, Emily Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 3.00 | |
4 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 2.00 | |
5 | Cobra, Gina Economou | 0.00 | |
6 | Swizzle, Michelle Meghrouni | 0.00 | |
7 | Levitare, Jessica Butterfield | 0.00 | |
8 | Gaviota, Marsha Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Gaviota, Marsha Kennedy | 0.00 | |
3 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 3.00 | |
4 | Levitare, Jessica Butterfield | 0.00 | |
5 | Swizzle, Michelle Meghrouni | 0.00 | |
6 | Mr. Cappuccino, Morgan Abuelhija | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon du Haras des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | Renegade, Ciara Tetreault | 4.00 | N |
3 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 3.00 | |
4 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebrity X, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
2 | Elton, Logan Connors | 4.00 | N |
3 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elton, Logan Connors | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebrity X, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
2 | Elton, Logan Connors | 4.00 | N |
3 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebrity X, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
2 | Elton, Logan Connors | 4.00 | N |
3 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conriko, Ivey Burns | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Manchester, Nakita | 0.00 | |
2 | Thea Jones, Pear | 0.00 | |
3 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
4 | Cora Burch, Happy Feet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Park, Brilliant Disguise | 6.00 | N |
2 | Cora Burch, Happy Feet | 0.00 | |
3 | Tyler Manchester, Nakita | 0.00 | |
4 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
5 | Thea Jones, Pear | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea Jones, Pear | 0.00 | |
2 | Cora Burch, Happy Feet | 0.00 | |
3 | Megan Park, Brilliant Disguise | 3.00 | N |
4 | Tyler Manchester, Nakita | 0.00 | |
5 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea Jones, Pear | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Park, Brilliant Disguise | 4.00 | N |
3 | Cora Burch, Happy Feet | 0.00 | |
4 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
5 | Tyler Manchester, Nakita | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea Jones, Pear | 0.00 | |
2 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
3 | Tyler Manchester, Nakita | 0.00 | |
4 | Cora Burch, Happy Feet | 0.00 | |
5 | Megan Park, Brilliant Disguise | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Giordano, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 4.00 | N |
3 | Megan Park, Brilliant Disguise | 3.00 | N |
4 | Thea Jones, Pear | 0.00 | |
5 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 0.00 | |
6 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Park, Brilliant Disguise | 6.00 | N |
2 | Thea Jones, Pear | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 3.00 | N |
4 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
5 | Natalie Giordano, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
6 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 0.00 | |
7 | Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea Jones, Pear | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Park, Brilliant Disguise | 4.00 | N |
3 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 2.00 | N |
5 | Natalie Giordano, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
6 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 0.00 | |
7 | Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Park, Brilliant Disguise | 6.00 | N |
2 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 4.00 | N |
3 | Natalie Giordano, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
4 | Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle | 0.00 | |
5 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
6 | Thea Jones, Pear | 0.00 | |
7 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea Jones, Pear | 0.00 | |
2 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 0.00 | |
3 | Sebastian Tessler, Pele | 0.00 | |
4 | Megan Park, Brilliant Disguise | 2.00 | N |
5 | Caden Jacobs, Bedazzle | 0.00 | |
6 | Natalie Giordano, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
7 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena Perenchio, Ivy | 0.00 | |
2 | Angel Wang, colombus | 4.00 | |
3 | Francais, Kayla, Pennbrook | 0.00 | |
4 | Chase Schetter, Charme of Chicago | 2.00 | |
5 | Bianca Jacobson, Elvenstar Hennessey | 1.00 | |
7 | Malaena Hernandez, Jasper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase Schetter, Charme of Chicago | 6.00 | |
2 | Vivienna Isham, Consens | 4.00 | |
3 | Angel Wang, colombus | 3.00 | |
4 | Bianca Jacobson, Elvenstar Hennessey | 2.00 | |
5 | Lena Perenchio, Ivy | 0.00 | |
6 | Kayla Francais, Pennbrook | 0.00 | |
7 | Malaena Hernandez, Jasper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase Schetter, Charme of Chicago | 6.00 | |
2 | Lena Perenchio, Ivy | 0.00 | |
3 | Vivienna Isham, Consens | 3.00 | |
4 | Angel Wang, colombus | 2.00 | |
5 | Bianca Jacobson, Elvenstar Hennessey | 1.00 | |
6 | Malaena Hernandez, Jasper | 0.00 | |
7 | Kayla Francais, Pennbrook | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienna Isham, Consens | 6.00 | |
2 | Chase Schetter, Charme of Chicago | 4.00 | |
3 | Angel Wang, colombus | 3.00 | |
4 | Bianca Jacobson, Elvenstar Hennessey | 2.00 | |
5 | Kayla Francais, Pennbrook | 0.00 | |
6 | Malaena Hernandez, Jasper | 0.00 | |
7 | Lena Perenchio, Ivy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase Schetter, Charme of Chicago | 6.00 | |
2 | Angel Wang, colombus | 4.00 | |
3 | Francais, Kayla, Pennbrook | 0.00 | |
4 | Bianca Jacobson, Elvenstar Hennessey | 2.00 | |
5 | Lena Perenchio, Ivy | 0.00 | |
7 | Malaena Hernandez, Jasper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonder Boy, Abby Shaw | 6.00 | |
2 | Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell | 4.00 | N |
3 | One and Only, Linda Blumenthal | 3.00 | |
4 | Flieger Stern, Tina Marie L. Cartwright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonder Boy, Abby Shaw | 6.00 | |
2 | Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell | 4.00 | N |
3 | Flieger Stern, Tina Marie L. Cartwright | 0.00 | |
4 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 2.00 | |
5 | One and Only, Linda Blumenthal | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holywood's Blue Comet, Lily Chapnick | 6.00 | |
2 | Colonel Sanders, Charley Stowell | 4.00 | N |
3 | One and Only, Linda Blumenthal | 3.00 | |
4 | C-Trentin Go, Emily Klain | 0.00 | |
5 | Flieger Stern, Tina Marie L. Cartwright | 0.00 | |
6 | Wonder Boy, Abby Shaw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Chapnick, Holywood's Blue Comet | 6.00 | |
2 | Abby Shaw, Wonder Boy | 4.00 | |
3 | Charley Stowell, Colonel Sanders | 3.00 | N |
4 | Sofia A. Lenz, Prestige | 0.00 | |
5 | Linda Blumenthal, One and Only | 1.00 | |
6 | Michael Morris, Twister | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Chapnick, Holywood's Blue Comet | 6.00 | |
2 | Abby Shaw, Wonder Boy | 4.00 | |
3 | Charley Stowell, Colonel Sanders | 3.00 | N |
4 | Sofia A. Lenz, Prestige | 0.00 | |
5 | Linda Blumenthal, One and Only | 1.00 | |
6 | Michael Morris, Twister | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia A. Lenz, Prestige | 0.00 | |
2 | Lily Chapnick, Holywood's Blue Comet | 4.00 | |
3 | Linda Blumenthal, One and Only | 3.00 | |
5 | Lorena Christie, Verado | 1.00 | N |
6 | Charley Stowell, Colonel Sanders | 0.00 | N |
7 | Michael Morris, Twister | 0.00 | |
8 | Abby Shaw, Wonder Boy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorena Christie, Verado | 10.00 | |
2 | Valerie Wiles, Spotlight | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashleigh Adkins, Hudson | 4.00 | |
4 | Lorri Quiett, Basil | 2.00 | |
5 | Rachel Cassar, Cartizze | 1.00 | |
6 | Sandi May, Zarysha | 0.00 |