Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ka-Ching, Michelle Morris | 6.00 | N |
2 | Dapper, Shauna Pennell | 4.00 | |
3 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 3.00 | N |
4 | Finest Hour, Megan Huber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ka-Ching, Michelle Morris | 6.00 | N |
2 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 4.00 | N |
3 | Finest Hour, Megan Huber | 0.00 | |
4 | Dapper, Shauna Pennell | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ka-Ching, Michelle Morris | 6.00 | N |
2 | Dapper, Shauna Pennell | 4.00 | |
3 | Gwen, Taylor Hall | 3.00 | N |
4 | Finest Hour, Megan Huber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surf's Up, Breanna Bunevacz | 0.00 | |
2 | Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar | 4.00 | N |
3 | Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Julius Van De Kooldries, Makenzie Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | Veltimo, Daniela Trnavsky | 1.00 | N |
6 | Finest Hour, Megan Huber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar | 6.00 | N |
2 | Surf's Up, Breanna Bunevacz | 0.00 | |
3 | Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Julius Van De Kooldries, Makenzie Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | Veltimo, Daniela Trnavsky | 1.00 | N |
6 | Finest Hour, Megan Huber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar | 6.00 | N |
2 | Surf's Up, Breanna Bunevacz | 0.00 | |
3 | Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Veltimo, Daniela Trnavsky | 2.00 | N |
5 | Julius Van De Kooldries, Makenzie Boyd | 0.00 | |
6 | Finest Hour, Megan Huber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | Cansas, Rollin Sykes | 0.00 | |
3 | Ziggy Stardust, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | Ziggy Stardust, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 | |
3 | Cansas, Rollin Sykes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cansas, Rollin Sykes | 0.00 | |
2 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
3 | Ziggy Stardust, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 6.00 | |
2 | Burberry, Madelyn Esses | 4.00 | N |
3 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burberry, Madelyn Esses | 6.00 | N |
2 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 4.00 | |
3 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 4.00 | |
3 | Burberry, Madelyn Esses | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlchen, Stephanie Hickman | 6.00 | |
2 | Miss Congeniality, Rebecca Berkovits | 0.00 | |
3 | Lexington, Megan Berkovits | 3.00 | |
4 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 2.00 | |
5 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 1.00 | |
6 | Santiago, Chloe Staiano | 0.00 | |
7 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 0.00 | |
8 | Joyful, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 0.00 | |
2 | Lexington, Megan Berkovits | 4.00 | |
3 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 3.00 | |
4 | Carlchen, Stephanie Hickman | 2.00 | |
5 | Santiago, Chloe Staiano | 0.00 | |
6 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 0.00 | |
7 | Joyful, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix MaDonnah, Melissa A. Frost | 0.00 | |
2 | Too Cool, Reeve Sykes | 4.00 | N |
3 | Landmark, Klarissa Barley | 3.00 | |
4 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 2.00 | |
5 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 1.00 | |
7 | Carlchen, Stephanie Hickman | 0.00 | |
8 | Joyful, Alexa Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 6.00 | |
2 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 4.00 | |
3 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
4 | Del Ray, Minty Mellon | 0.00 | |
5 | Bedazzle, Margaret Christian | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 6.00 | |
2 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 4.00 | |
3 | Bedazzle, Margaret Christian | 3.00 | N |
4 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
5 | Del Ray, Minty Mellon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Ray, Minty Mellon | 0.00 | |
2 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 4.00 | |
3 | Glenhaven Audrey, Grace Plunkett | 0.00 | |
4 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 2.00 | |
5 | Bedazzle, Margaret Christian | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlean, Sonia Romanova | 6.00 | |
2 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 3.00 | N |
4 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 2.00 | N |
5 | Livorno, Raine Murray | 0.00 | |
6 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
2 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 4.00 | N |
3 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 3.00 | N |
4 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 | |
5 | Livorno, Raine Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau | 0.00 | |
2 | Legis Columbus, Kristina Prisc | 7.00 | N |
3 | Chakira, Violet Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | Clarissa, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
5 | Cappuccino, Brooke Mostman | 3.00 | N |
6 | Cantador, Dagney Hollander | 0.00 | |
7 | Livorno, Raine Murray | 0.00 | |
8 | Finest Hour, Megan Huber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 | |
2 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 | |
2 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenna De La Nove, Victoria Holdsworth | 0.00 | |
2 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 4.00 | |
3 | Pathfinder, Sally Bilodeau | 0.00 | |
4 | Bleriot, Mirey Kurkcuoglu | 0.00 | |
5 | Ravello, Caspian Ellis | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlean, Sonia Romanova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon Du Haras Des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon Du Haras Des Barrages, Claire C. Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | Surf's Up, Breanna Bunevacz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie DR, Julia Otter | 0.00 | |
2 | Columbo, Julia Otter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legis Air, Marnye Langer | 6.00 | |
2 | Columbo, Julia Otter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breanna Bunevacz, Hudson Bay | 6.00 | |
2 | Megan Berkovits, Lexington | 4.00 | |
3 | Margaret Wahlert, Amarillo | 3.00 | |
4 | Lindsay Strachan, Poseidon | 2.00 | |
5 | Mary Wickstrom, Wurlitzer | 1.00 | N |
6 | Rebecca Berkovits, Miss Congeniality | 0.00 | N |
7 | Kate Hutchins, Lil' Davey | 0.00 | N |
8 | Megan Huber, Finest Hour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breanna Bunevacz, Hudson Bay | 6.00 | |
2 | Megan Huber, Finest Hour | 0.00 | |
3 | Lindsay Strachan, Poseidon | 3.00 | |
4 | Kate Hutchins, Lil' Davey | 2.00 | N |
5 | Megan Berkovits, Lexington | 1.00 | |
6 | Rebecca Berkovits, Miss Congeniality | 0.00 | N |
7 | Mary Wickstrom, Wurlitzer | 0.00 | N |
8 | Margaret Wahlert, Amarillo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Wahlert, Amarillo | 6.00 | |
2 | Megan Berkovits, Lexington | 4.00 | |
3 | Breanna Bunevacz, Hudson Bay | 3.00 | |
4 | Kate Hutchins, Lil' Davey | 2.00 | N |
5 | Megan Huber, Finest Hour | 0.00 | |
6 | Lindsay Strachan, Poseidon | 0.00 | |
7 | Rebecca Berkovits, Miss Congeniality | 0.00 | N |
8 | Mary Wickstrom, Wurlitzer | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klarissa Barley, Landmark | 6.00 | |
2 | Grace Cortese, Rieka | 4.00 | |
3 | Chloe Staiano, Santiago | 0.00 | |
4 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 2.00 | |
5 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 1.00 | |
6 | Daniela Trnavsky, Veltimo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Rothert, Ss Brando | 6.00 | N |
2 | Chloe Staiano, Santiago | 0.00 | |
3 | Daniela Trnavsky, Veltimo | 3.00 | |
4 | Klarissa Barley, Landmark | 2.00 | |
5 | Grace Cortese, Rieka | 1.00 | |
6 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 0.00 | |
7 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 0.00 | |
8 | Audrey Bradley, Himeros | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 6.00 | |
2 | Klarissa Barley, Landmark | 4.00 | |
3 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 3.00 | |
4 | Rachel Rothert, Ss Brando | 2.00 | N |
5 | Daniela Trnavsky, Veltimo | 1.00 | |
6 | Chloe Staiano, Santiago | 0.00 | |
7 | Grace Cortese, Rieka | 0.00 | |
8 | Audrey Bradley, Himeros | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Calkin, Davinci's Bella Forte | 6.00 | |
2 | Kristy Lipscy, Falco | 0.00 | |
3 | Hillary Miller, Tallulah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Calkin, Davinci's Bella Forte | 6.00 | |
2 | Hillary Miller, Tallulah | 0.00 | |
3 | Kristy Lipscy, Falco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Calkin, Davinci's Bella Forte | 6.00 | |
2 | Kristy Lipscy, Falco | 0.00 | |
3 | Hillary Miller, Tallulah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 6.00 | |
2 | Ellen Jennings, Earl Grey | 0.00 | |
3 | Jaime Krupnick, Custavino | 3.00 | |
4 | Fred Bagni, Athena III | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Harrell, Grandeur | 6.00 | |
2 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 4.00 | |
3 | Jaime Krupnick, Custavino | 3.00 | |
4 | Ellen Jennings, Earl Grey | 0.00 | |
5 | Fred Bagni, Athena III | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Krupnick, Custavino | 6.00 | |
2 | Courtney Harrell, Grandeur | 4.00 | |
3 | Ellen Jennings, Earl Grey | 0.00 | |
4 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 2.00 | |
5 | Fred Bagni, Athena III | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 6.00 | |
2 | Madison Sanders, Bit of Flurries | 4.00 | |
3 | Madelyn Esses, Burberry | 3.00 | |
4 | Emily Moore, Miss Penny Lane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 6.00 | |
2 | Madison Sanders, Bit of Flurries | 4.00 | |
3 | Madelyn Esses, Burberry | 3.00 | |
4 | Emily Moore, Miss Penny Lane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelyn Esses, Burberry | 6.00 | |
2 | Madison Sanders, Bit of Flurries | 4.00 | |
3 | Emily Moore, Miss Penny Lane | 0.00 | |
4 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breanna Bunevacz, Hudson Bay | 10.00 | |
2 | Breyana Leary, Caesar Imperator | 6.00 | |
3 | Margaret Wahlert, Amarillo | 4.00 | |
4 | Megan Berkovits, Lexington | 2.00 | |
5 | Klarissa Barley, Landmark | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison Raich, Calvandani Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Nulman, In My Pocket | 0.00 | |
3 | Reeve Sykes, Calypso | 0.00 | |
4 | Mary Wickstrom, Wurlitzer | 0.00 | |
5 | Kate Hutchins, Lil' Davey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avila Williams, Kai | 0.00 | |
2 | Phoebe Mcfetridge, Mr. Bubbles | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Elperin, Silverstar Little Rascal | 0.00 | |
4 | Aurelia Thomasy, Happy Times | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia Thomasy, Happy Times | 0.00 | |
2 | Phoebe Mcfetridge, Mr. Bubbles | 0.00 | |
3 | Avila Williams, Kai | 0.00 | |
4 | Hannah Elperin, Silverstar Little Rascal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoebe Mcfetridge, Mr. Bubbles | 0.00 | |
2 | Avila Williams, Kai | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Elperin, Silverstar Little Rascal | 0.00 | |
4 | Aurelia Thomasy, Happy Times | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoebe Mcfetridge, Mr. Bubbles | 0.00 | |
2 | Avila Williams, Kai | 0.00 | |
3 | Aurelia Thomasy, Happy Times | 0.00 | |
4 | Hannah Elperin, Silverstar Little Rascal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoebe Mcfetridge, Mr. Bubbles | 0.00 | |
2 | Avila Williams, Kai | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Elperin, Silverstar Little Rascal | 0.00 | |
4 | Aurelia Thomasy, Happy Times | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora Burch, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
2 | Hannah Elperin, Silverstar Little Rascal | 0.00 | |
3 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 6.00 | |
2 | Cora Burch, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Elperin, Silverstar Little Rascal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 0.00 | |
2 | Cora Burch, Serendipity | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 0.00 | |
2 | Cora Burch, Serendipity | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Selma Eriksen, Can't Touch This | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Selma Eriksen, Can't Touch This | 0.00 | |
2 | Rosemary Bilson, Brilliant Disguise | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosemary Bilson, Brilliant Disguise | 0.00 | N |
2 | Selma Eriksen, Can't Touch This | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Selma Eriksen, Can't Touch This | 0.00 | |
2 | Rosemary Bilson, Brilliant Disguise | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosemary Bilson, Brilliant Disguise | 0.00 | N |
2 | Selma Eriksen, Can't Touch This | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson Harper Murray -, Dutch Treat | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 4.00 | |
3 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 3.00 | |
4 | Lily Chapnick, Charm | 2.00 | |
5 | Eliza Marcusson, All In Fun | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 6.00 | |
2 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 4.00 | |
3 | Nelson Harper Murray -, Dutch Treat | 0.00 | |
4 | Eliza Marcusson, All In Fun | 0.00 | |
5 | Lily Chapnick, Charm | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 6.00 | |
2 | Lily Chapnick, Charm | 4.00 | |
3 | Eliza Marcusson, All In Fun | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 2.00 | |
5 | Nelson Harper Murray -, Dutch Treat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Chapnick, Charm | 6.00 | |
2 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 4.00 | |
3 | Eliza Marcusson, All In Fun | 0.00 | |
4 | Nelson Harper Murray -, Dutch Treat | 0.00 | |
5 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma London, Nasdaq | 0.00 | |
2 | Elise Eriksen, Master Class | 0.00 | |
3 | Frances McFetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 | |
4 | Chase Schetter, Welfenprinz | 0.00 | |
5 | Jordan Brown, Ronaldino | 0.00 | |
6 | Hannah Fitterman, Camouflauge | 0.00 | |
7 | Rebecca Rothert, Maxwell | 0.00 | |
8 | Emily Beutner, Ambassador | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elise Eriksen, Master Class | 0.00 | |
2 | Jordan Brown, Ronaldino | 0.00 | |
3 | Chase Schetter, Welfenprinz | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma London, Nasdaq | 0.00 | |
5 | Danielle Skaar, Stormin Norman | 1.00 | N |
6 | Rebecca Rothert, Maxwell | 0.00 | |
7 | Hannah Fitterman, Camouflauge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma London, Nasdaq | 0.00 | |
2 | Elise Eriksen, Master Class | 0.00 | |
3 | Chase Schetter, Welfenprinz | 0.00 | |
4 | Rebecca Rothert, Maxwell | 0.00 | |
5 | Hannah Fitterman, Camouflauge | 0.00 | |
6 | Jordan Brown, Ronaldino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Brown, Ronaldino | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma London, Nasdaq | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Fitterman, Camouflauge | 0.00 | |
4 | Rebecca Rothert, Maxwell | 0.00 | |
5 | Emily Beutner, Ambassador | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Christian, Bedazzle | 0.00 | X |
2 | Jessica Bereny, Pleasant Dreams | 0.00 | |
3 | Frances McFetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 | |
4 | Zada Michaels, Who's yer Daddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Nell Boyd, Coeur d'Amour | 0.00 | |
6 | Chloe Beebe, My Funny Valentine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Christian, Bedazzle | 0.00 | X |
2 | Zada Michaels, Who's yer Daddy | 0.00 | |
3 | Jessica Bereny, Pleasant Dreams | 0.00 | |
4 | Frances McFetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zada Michaels, Who's yer Daddy | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Beebe, My Funny Valentine | 0.00 | |
3 | Frances McFetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 | |
4 | Margaret Christian, Bedazzle | 0.00 | X |
5 | Jessica Bereny, Pleasant Dreams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frances McFetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 | |
2 | Jessica Bereny, Pleasant Dreams | 0.00 | |
3 | Chloe Beebe, My Funny Valentine | 0.00 | |
4 | Zada Michaels, Who's yer Daddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Margaret Christian, Bedazzle | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Bereny, Pleasant Dreams | 0.00 | |
2 | Zada Michaels, Who's yer Daddy | 0.00 | |
3 | Margaret Christian, Bedazzle | 0.00 | X |
4 | Chloe Beebe, My Funny Valentine | 0.00 | |
5 | Frances McFetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 10.00 | |
2 | Nell Boyd, Coeur d'Amour | 0.00 | |
3 | Kelsie Mordetzky, Time To Enjoy | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Ferbas, Ravenstar | 4.00 | |
5 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
6 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist | 0.00 | |
7 | Margaret Sweeney, Steve | 0.00 | |
8 | Peyton Hansen, Whispering | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelsie Mordetzky, Time To Enjoy | 0.00 | |
3 | Hera Ballard, Kingston | 0.00 | |
4 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
5 | Samantha Lyster, Happy Times | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashley Ferbas, Ravenstar | 2.00 | |
7 | Megan Vlietstra, Bailiwick | 0.00 | |
8 | Peyton Hansen, Whispering | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist | 0.00 | |
2 | Kelsie Mordetzky, Time To Enjoy | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 5.00 | |
4 | Samantha Lyster, Happy Times | 0.00 | |
5 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
6 | Hera Ballard, Kingston | 0.00 | |
7 | Megan Vlietstra, Bailiwick | 0.00 | |
8 | Ashley Ferbas, Ravenstar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 4.00 | |
3 | Samantha Lyster, Happy Times | 0.00 | |
4 | Kelsie Mordetzky, Time To Enjoy | 0.00 | |
5 | Naomi Wegner, The Illusionist | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashley Ferbas, Ravenstar | 0.00 | |
7 | Margaret Sweeney, Steve | 0.00 | |
8 | Megan Vlietstra, Bailiwick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton Hansen, Whispering | 0.00 | |
2 | Kelsie Mordetzky, Time To Enjoy | 0.00 | |
3 | Samantha Lyster, Happy Times | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Ferbas, Ravenstar | 2.00 | |
5 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reisling, Marina Boudreau | 6.00 | N |
2 | Saint George, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Carnival, Mia Spoleti | 0.00 | |
4 | Literati, Alexis Azarian | 0.00 | |
5 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 | X |
6 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 6.00 | N |
2 | Saint George, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 | X |
4 | Carnival, Mia Spoleti | 0.00 | |
5 | Literati, Alexis Azarian | 0.00 | |
6 | Reisling, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Kaplan, Patriot | 6.00 | N |
2 | Marla Boudreau, Saint George | 0.00 | X |
3 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 3.00 | |
4 | Marina Boudreau, Reisling | 2.00 | N |
5 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina Boudreau, Reisling | 6.00 | N |
2 | Ella Kaplan, Patriot | 4.00 | N |
3 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 3.00 | |
4 | Marla Boudreau, Saint George | 0.00 | X |
5 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 0.00 | |
6 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 | X |
2 | Patriot, Ella Kaplan | 4.00 | N |
3 | Saint George, Marla Boudreau | 3.00 | |
4 | Literati, Alexis Azarian | 0.00 | |
5 | Carnival, Mia Spoleti | 0.00 | |
6 | Reisling, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apptoburn, Ellie Hoffman | 0.00 | |
2 | Sun Flight, Ava Curtin | 0.00 | |
3 | Belle Fleur, Georgia Polk | 0.00 | |
4 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 0.00 | |
5 | Aspen, Eva Merlob | 1.00 | N |
6 | Your Lucky Day, Sydney Bean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Fleur, Georgia Polk | 0.00 | |
2 | Aspen, Eva Merlob | 4.00 | N |
3 | Apptoburn, Ellie Hoffman | 0.00 | |
4 | Your Lucky Day, Sydney Bean | 0.00 | |
5 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 0.00 | |
6 | Sun Flight, Ava Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Curtin, Sun Flight | 6.00 | |
2 | Ellie Hoffman, Apptoburn | 0.00 | |
3 | Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun | 3.00 | |
4 | Georgia Polk, Belle Fleur | 0.00 | |
5 | Eva Merlob, Aspen | 0.00 | |
6 | Hannah Gansert, Columbus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Curtin, Sun Flight | 6.00 | |
2 | Hannah Gansert, Columbus | 4.00 | |
3 | Eva Merlob, Aspen | 0.00 | |
4 | Georgia Polk, Belle Fleur | 0.00 | |
5 | Ellie Hoffman, Apptoburn | 0.00 | |
6 | Sydney Bean, Your Lucky Day | 0.00 | |
7 | Hailey Esses, Oxford Sun | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Flight, Ava Curtin | 0.00 | |
2 | Apptoburn, Ellie Hoffman | 0.00 | |
3 | Aspen, Eva Merlob | 3.00 | N |
4 | Belle Fleur, Georgia Polk | 0.00 | |
5 | Oxford Sun, Hailey Esses | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flieger Stern, Tina Marie L. Cartwright | 6.00 | |
2 | Mister Mind, Bronwen Higley | 0.00 | |
3 | Formal Affair, Raya Hoss | 0.00 | |
4 | Never A Dull Moment, Carly Peeters | 0.00 | |
5 | Bourbon Street, Gabriella Raine | 1.00 | N |
6 | Zena Peak, Dana Clarke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Never A Dull Moment, Carly Peeters | 0.00 | |
2 | Formal Affair, Raya Hoss | 0.00 | |
3 | Mister Mind, Bronwen Higley | 0.00 | |
4 | Bourbon Street, Gabriella Raine | 2.00 | N |
5 | Flieger Stern, Tina Marie L. Cartwright | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raya Hoss, Formal Affair | 6.00 | N |
2 | Dana Clarke, Zena Peak | 0.00 | |
3 | Bronwen Higley, Mister Mind | 0.00 | |
4 | Tina Marie L Cartwright, Flieger Stern | 2.00 | N |
5 | Carly Peeters, Never A Dull Moment | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Clarke, Zena Peak | 0.00 | |
2 | Audrey Bradley, Himeros | 4.00 | N |
3 | Tina Marie L Cartwright, Flieger Stern | 3.00 | N |
4 | Raya Hoss, Formal Affair | 2.00 | N |
5 | Bronwen Higley, Mister Mind | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourbon Street, Gabriella Raine | 6.00 | N |
2 | Formal Affair, Raya Hoss | 0.00 | |
3 | Flieger Stern, Tina Marie L. Cartwright | 3.00 | |
4 | Zena Peak, Dana Clarke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breyana Leary, Caesar Imperator | 4.00 | |
2 | Klarissa Barley, Landmark | 2.00 | |
3 | Bailey Rose, My Way | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raya Hoss, Formal Affair | 0.00 | |
2 | Bailey Rose, My Way | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren Schimmel, Cannavaro | 0.00 | |
4 | Hannah Gansert, Columbus | 0.00 |