Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leandro, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Bleeker St., Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
3 | Grandeur, Nicole Husky | 0.00 | |
4 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
5 | Freedom, Nicole Husky | 0.00 | |
6 | Tonaco, Nicole Husky | 0.00 | |
7 | Cansas, Nicole Husky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leandro, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Grandeur, Nicole Husky | 0.00 | |
3 | Bleeker St., Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
4 | Freedom, Nicole Husky | 0.00 | |
5 | Tonaco, Nicole Husky | 1.00 | |
6 | Cansas, Nicole Husky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | Grandeur, Nicole Husky | 0.00 | |
3 | Freedom, Nicole Husky | 0.00 | |
4 | Leandro, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
5 | Bleeker St., Nicole Kane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bleeker St., Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | Leandro, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Grandeur, Nicole Husky | 0.00 | |
4 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bleeker St., Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | Leandro, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Pirouette, Nicole Kane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bay Street, Jennifer Meyer | 0.00 | |
2 | After Hours, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
3 | Bleu, Nicole Kane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bleu, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | After Hours, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
3 | Bay Street, Jennifer Meyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bleu, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | Bay Street, Jennifer Meyer | 0.00 | |
3 | After Hours, Nicole Kane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bleu, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | Bay Street, Jennifer Meyer | 0.00 | |
3 | After Hours, Nicole Kane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tetley | 0.00 | |
2 | foreign escape | 0.00 | |
3 | Peleus, Emily Hartley | 3.00 | |
4 | cansas | 0.00 | |
5 | .montis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peleus, Emily Hartley | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peleus, Emily Hartley | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Peleus, Emily Hartley | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | love story. | ||
3 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 6.00 | |
2 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | love story. |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 6.00 | |
2 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | love story. |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 4.00 | |
3 | Love Story |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Busseto, Samantha Wicke | 6.00 | N |
2 | Poseidon | 0.00 | |
3 | freedom | 0.00 | |
4 | Calypso, Reeve Sykes | 2.00 | |
5 | SVC Caremonde Z |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | for Eternity | ||
2 | Busseto, Samantha Wicke | 4.00 | N |
3 | SVS Caremonde | ||
4 | freedom | ||
5 | Calypso, Reeve Sykes | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | bantry Bay | ||
2 | SVS Caremonde Z | ||
3 | Calypso, Reeve Sykes | 3.00 | |
4 | Poseidon | 0.00 | |
5 | For Eternity |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wodan, Eve Etchgoyen | 6.00 | N |
2 | Poseidon | 0.00 | |
3 | SVS Caremonde | ||
4 | Calypso, Reeve Sykes | 2.00 | |
5 | Busseto, Samantha Wicke | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | for Eternity | ||
2 | Poseidon | 0.00 | |
3 | Kodiak, Layla Baradaran | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilkenny Chancellor, Christina Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Sam I Am, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Trouper, Cyrus Shaki-khan | 0.00 | |
4 | Leandro, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
5 | Denina, Chloe Bell-wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | Alley Oop, Tess Leibowitz | 0.00 | |
7 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam I Am, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Trouper, Cyrus Shaki-khan | 0.00 | |
3 | Leandro, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
4 | Kilkenny Chancellor, Christina Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Alley Oop, Tess Leibowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | Denina, Chloe Bell-wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leandro, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Sam I Am, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Kilkenny Chancellor, Christina Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Denina, Chloe Bell-wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Trouper, Cyrus Shaki-khan | 0.00 | |
6 | Alley Oop, Tess Leibowitz | 0.00 | |
7 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leandro, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Sam I Am, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Kilkenny Chancellor, Christina Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Denina, Chloe Bell-wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Alley Oop, Tess Leibowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | Trouper, Cyrus Shaki-khan | 0.00 | |
7 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilkenny Chancellor, Christina Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Sam I Am, Gabriela Pattinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Alley Oop, Tess Leibowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Denina, Chloe Bell-wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 | |
6 | Trouper, Cyrus Shaki-khan | 0.00 | |
7 | Montis, Madison Arena | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirouette, Heidi Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | SIG Osman, Susan Krieg | 0.00 | |
3 | Extravaganza, Michele Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | theodore n, Stephanie Love | 0.00 | |
5 | After Hours, Danielle Slutzky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Extravaganza, Michele Ryan | 0.00 | |
2 | Pirouette, Heidi Kane | 0.00 | |
3 | After Hours, Danielle Slutzky | 0.00 | |
4 | SIG Osman, Susan Krieg | 0.00 | |
5 | theodore n, Stephanie Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIG Osman, Susan Krieg | 0.00 | |
2 | Pirouette, Heidi Kane | 0.00 | |
3 | Extravaganza, Michele Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | After Hours, Danielle Slutzky | 0.00 | |
5 | theodore n, Stephanie Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirouette, Heidi Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | After Hours, Danielle Slutzky | 0.00 | |
3 | SIG Osman, Susan Krieg | 0.00 | |
4 | Extravaganza, Michele Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | theodore n, Stephanie Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirouette, Heidi Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | After Hours, Danielle Slutzky | 0.00 | |
3 | SIG Osman, Susan Krieg | 0.00 | |
4 | Extravaganza, Michele Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feliz Van Het Eikenhof, Sophie Root-stevens | 0.00 | |
2 | Benlough, Makena Whims | 0.00 | |
3 | Ucaris, Taylor Coker | 0.00 | |
4 | Vobe, Tonia Lee | 2.00 | |
5 | Caribbean Sunset, Jordan Evans | 0.00 | |
6 | Hidalgo, Justine Makoff | 0.00 | |
7 | Bouvarde, Kathleen Abel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlough, Makena Whims | 0.00 | |
2 | Ucaris, Taylor Coker | 0.00 | |
3 | Hidalgo, Justine Makoff | 0.00 | |
4 | Feliz Van Het Eikenhof, Sophie Root-stevens | 0.00 | |
5 | Vobe, Tonia Lee | 1.00 | |
6 | Caribbean Sunset, Jordan Evans | 0.00 | |
7 | Splendid, Andie Aviv | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bouvarde, Kathleen Abel | 0.00 | |
2 | Arla B, Wendy Wiessner | 0.00 | |
3 | Caribbean Sunset, Jordan Evans | 0.00 | |
4 | Cartanja, Catherine Westling | 0.00 | |
5 | Splendid, Andie Aviv | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidalgo, Justine Makoff | 0.00 | |
2 | Arla B, Wendy Wiessner | 0.00 | |
3 | Chicken Little, Madison Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Nero B, Anne E. Frankel | 0.00 | |
2 | Vobe, Tonia Lee | 4.00 | |
3 | Washington, Jasmine Weber Talley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, Jasmine Weber Talley | 0.00 | |
2 | Vobe, Tonia Lee | 4.00 | |
3 | Di Nero B, Anne E. Frankel | 0.00 | |
4 | Summer Solstice, Stacey Bacheller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, Jasmine Weber Talley | 0.00 | |
2 | Benlough, Makena Whims | 0.00 | |
3 | Feliz Van Het Eikenhof, Sophie Root-stevens | 0.00 | |
4 | Vobe, Tonia Lee | 2.00 | |
5 | Camarilla, Julia Watts | 0.00 | |
6 | Summer Solstice, Stacey Bacheller | 0.00 | |
7 | emilie DR, Julia Otter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vobe, Tonia Lee | 6.00 | |
2 | Di Nero B, Anne E. Frankel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wylie, Courtney Shattuck | 0.00 | |
2 | Casario 4, Emily Sowski | 0.00 | |
3 | Ottavia Des Hayettes, Sophie St. Clair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona Sewell, Karl Ernst | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Nadolenco, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 6.00 | |
3 | Makena Whims, Netflix | 0.00 | |
4 | Daniella Chait, Deja Vu | 2.00 | |
5 | Andie Aviv, Special Bond | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheyenne Rogers, For Eternity | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabel Friedman, Freedom | 0.00 | |
3 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa Hankin, Mile High | 2.00 | |
5 | Kathryn Kim, Castor Boy Z | 1.00 | |
6 | Eve Etchgoyen, Wodan | 0.00 | |
7 | Lindsay Strachan, Poseidon | 0.00 | |
8 | Ashley Andersen, Acquitted | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andie Aviv, Special Bond | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabriela Pattinson, Sam I Am | 0.00 | |
3 | Emily Hartley, Peleus | 4.00 | |
4 | Tate Beteta | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andie Aviv, Special Bond | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Nadolenco, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 7.00 | |
3 | Daniella Chait, Deja Vu | 5.00 | |
4 | Lindsay Strachan, Poseidon | 0.00 | |
5 | Melody Liu, SVS Caremunde Z | 3.00 | |
6 | Katie Scanlan, Foreign Escape | 0.00 | |
7 | Taylor Coker, Tetley | 0.00 | |
8 | Rollin Sykes, Tonaco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Nadolenco, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Coker, Tetley | 0.00 | |
3 | Andie Aviv, Special Bond | 5.00 | |
4 | Katie Scanlan, Foreign Escape | 0.00 | |
5 | Reeve Sykes, Calypso | 3.00 | |
6 | Fiona Sewell, Karl Ernst | 0.00 | |
7 | Rollin Sykes, Tonaco | 0.00 | |
8 | Melody Liu, SVS Caremunde Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Coker, Tetley | 0.00 | |
2 | Fiona Sewell, Karl Ernst | 0.00 | |
3 | Andie Aviv, Special Bond | 5.00 | |
4 | Melody Liu, SVS Caremunde Z | 4.00 | |
5 | Rollin Sykes, Tonaco | 3.00 | |
6 | Lindsay Strachan, Poseidon | 0.00 | |
7 | Daniella Chait, Deja Vu | 0.00 | |
8 | Reeve Sykes, Calypso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckenna Roe, Carlton | 0.00 | |
2 | Tyler Francis, Cairo | 0.00 | |
3 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 3.00 | |
4 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 0.00 | |
5 | Cheyenne Rogers, For Eternity | 0.00 | |
6 | Makena Whims, Netflix | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily Barbuto, Eloquence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 6.00 | |
2 | Tyler Francis, Cairo | 0.00 | |
3 | Makena Whims, Netflix | 0.00 | |
4 | Cheyenne Rogers, For Eternity | 0.00 | |
5 | Mckenna Roe, Carlton | 0.00 | |
6 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Francis, Cairo | 0.00 | |
2 | Ivey Burns, Clincerto | 4.00 | |
3 | Makena Whims, Netflix | 0.00 | |
4 | Mckenna Roe, Carlton | 0.00 | |
5 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 0.00 | |
6 | Cheyenne Rogers, For Eternity | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela Pattinson, Sam I Am | 0.00 | |
2 | Tess Leibowitz, Alley Oop | 0.00 | |
3 | Kristy Lipscy, Falco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Leibowitz, Alley Oop | 0.00 | |
2 | Gabriela Pattinson, Sam I Am | 0.00 | |
3 | Chloe Bell-wilson, Denina | 0.00 | |
4 | Kristy Lipscy, Falco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela Pattinson, Sam I Am | 0.00 | |
2 | Tess Leibowitz, Alley Oop | 0.00 | |
3 | Chloe Bell-wilson, Denina | 0.00 | |
4 | Kristy Lipscy, Falco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 6.00 | |
2 | Lissa Wolters, Love Story | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Sanders, Bit of Flurries | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Sanders, Bit of Flurries | 6.00 | |
2 | Lissa Wolters, Love Story | 0.00 | |
3 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Sanders, Bit of Flurries | 6.00 | |
2 | Sienna Gustafson, Imagine That | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Slutzky, After Hours | 0.00 | |
2 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 4.00 | |
3 | Michele Ryan, Extravaganza | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Westling, Cartanja | 0.00 | |
2 | Michele Ryan, Extravaganza | 0.00 | |
3 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Westling, Cartanja | 0.00 | |
2 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 4.00 | |
3 | Michele Ryan, Extravaganza | 0.00 |