Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 6.00 | |
2 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Gotcha Covered, Kim Tasker | 3.00 | |
4 | The Graduate, Laura Ware | 2.00 | |
5 | Allow Me, Janie Postel | 0.00 | |
6 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
7 | Coranado, Anee Churchill | 0.00 | |
8 | Bodega Bay, Kim Tasker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodega Bay, Kim Tasker | 6.00 | |
2 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Gotcha Covered, Kim Tasker | 3.00 | |
4 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
5 | Coranado, Anee Churchill | 0.00 | |
6 | The Graduate, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
8 | Riviera, Christopher Perrin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodega Bay, Kim Tasker | 6.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Gotcha Covered, Christopher Perrin | 3.00 | |
4 | Coranado, Anee Churchill | 0.00 | |
5 | Shadowfax, Julie Knoop | 1.00 | |
6 | Allow Me, Janie Postel | 0.00 | |
7 | Echo River, Chris Land | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | Journey, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
3 | cabana boy | ||
4 | cappuccino |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | Journey, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
3 | cabana boy | ||
4 | cappucinno |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | Journey, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
3 | cappucinno | ||
4 | cabana boy |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dapper, Mark Purcell | 6.00 | |
2 | Traveler, Kira Plymire | 4.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 | |
4 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | |
5 | Notable, Kim Tasker | 1.00 | N |
6 | Aquino 49, Kira Plymire | 0.00 | |
7 | Santa Fe, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | Notable, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | N |
3 | Dapper, Mark Purcell | 3.00 | |
4 | Santa Fe, Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | N |
5 | Traveler, Dulcie Morris | 1.00 | |
6 | Aquino 49, Hannah Guevara | 0.00 | |
7 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dapper, Mark Purcell | 6.00 | |
2 | Santa Fe, Juliet Costell | 4.00 | N |
3 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 4.00 | |
3 | V.Condor, Ivey Burns | 3.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 2.00 | |
5 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 1.00 | |
6 | Rochambeau, Brian Wolhaupter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | V.Condor, Ivey Burns | 4.00 | |
3 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 3.00 | |
4 | Rochambeau, Brian Wolhaupter | 0.00 | |
5 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | V.Condor, Ivey Burns | 4.00 | |
3 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci's Bellaforte, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | V.Condor, Ivey Burns | 4.00 | |
3 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Jessica Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 4.00 | |
3 | Sanibel, Julia Lackey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 6.00 | |
2 | Sanibel, Julia Lackey | 0.00 | |
3 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Jessica Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanibel, Julia Lackey | 0.00 | |
2 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanibel, Julia Lackey | 0.00 | |
2 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 4.00 | |
3 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Madison Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | |
2 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 4.00 | N |
3 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 3.00 | |
4 | Primo, Sara Markham | 0.00 | |
5 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 0.00 | |
6 | Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland | 0.00 | |
7 | The Graduate, Peggy Kline | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | |
2 | The Graduate, Peggy Kline | 4.00 | |
3 | Primo, Sara Markham | 0.00 | |
4 | Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland | 0.00 | |
5 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 0.00 | |
6 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 0.00 | |
7 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | |
2 | Corsair, Christina Bauer | 4.00 | |
3 | The Graduate, Peggy Kline | 3.00 | |
4 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 2.00 | N |
5 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 1.00 | |
6 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 0.00 | |
7 | Trinity Z, Natalie Sutherland | 0.00 | |
8 | Primo, Sara Markham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 4.00 | |
3 | The Graduate, Peggy Kline | 3.00 | |
4 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia, Mia Jones | 6.00 | |
2 | Aspen, Eva Speaker | 4.00 | N |
3 | Santa Fe, Juliet Costell | 3.00 | N |
4 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 2.00 | |
5 | Zorro, Kate Wolhaupter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 6.00 | |
2 | Olivia, Mia Jones | 4.00 | |
3 | Santa Fe, Juliet Costell | 3.00 | N |
4 | Zorro, Kate Wolhaupter | 0.00 | |
5 | Aspen, Eva Speaker | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia, Mia Jones | 6.00 | |
2 | Santa Fe, Juliet Costell | 4.00 | N |
3 | Aspen, Eva Speaker | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia, Mia Jones | 6.00 | |
2 | Santa Fe, Juliet Costell | 4.00 | N |
3 | Aspen, Eva Speaker | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 6.00 | N |
2 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 0.00 | X |
3 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 3.00 | |
4 | Benlea Aristocrat, Margaret Christian | 2.00 | |
5 | Sanibel, Julia Lackey | 0.00 | |
6 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
7 | Modern Love, Rory O'neill | 0.00 | |
8 | Denali, Alyssa Flamm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 6.00 | |
2 | Modern Love, Rory O'neill | 0.00 | |
3 | Sanibel, Julia Lackey | 0.00 | |
4 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 2.00 | N |
5 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
6 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 0.00 | X |
7 | Benlea Aristocrat, Margaret Christian | 0.00 | |
8 | Denali, Alyssa Flamm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 6.00 | N |
2 | Sanibel, Julia Lackey | 0.00 | |
3 | Benlea Aristocrat, Margaret Christian | 3.00 | |
4 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 2.00 | |
5 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Jessica Sanders | 0.00 | |
6 | Denali, Alyssa Flamm | 0.00 | |
7 | Modern Love, Rory O'neill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Aristocrat, Margaret Christian | 6.00 | |
2 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 0.00 | X |
3 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 3.00 | N |
4 | Sanibel, Julia Lackey | 0.00 | |
5 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 1.00 | |
6 | Denali, Alyssa Flamm | 0.00 | |
7 | Modern Love, Rory O'neill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | |||
2 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 4.00 | N |
3 | B. | ||
4 | akestu HJM | ||
5 | B. |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contendra B, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | L.A. Baltic Highlite, Reine Melnick | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 4.00 | |
3 | Axel, Reine Melnick | 3.00 | |
4 | Willow, Kathryn Jacobsen-majer | 0.00 | |
5 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado, Penelope Thornton | 0.00 | |
2 | Legacy's Amber Rose, Morgan Gammon | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 3.00 | |
4 | Brilliant Disguise, Mattie Rickman | 2.00 | |
5 | HJM Majesty, Honore Wood | 1.00 | |
6 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel, Reine Melnick | 6.00 | |
2 | HHA Monti, Ashley LeCron | 4.00 | |
3 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 3.00 | |
4 | Contendra B, Aynsley Armbrust | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 | |
2 | HJM Majesty, Honore Wood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Elton, Logan Connors | 4.00 | N |
3 | Charlean, Sara Mast | 3.00 | |
4 | Contendra B, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 | |
5 | Karamel, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
6 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 0.00 | |
7 | Chakira, Violet Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elton, Logan Connors | 6.00 | N |
2 | Charlean, Sara Mast | 4.00 | |
3 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Elton, Logan Connors | 4.00 | N |
3 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 3.00 | N |
4 | Legacy's Amber Rose, Morgan Gammon | 0.00 | |
5 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 1.00 | |
6 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elton, Logan Connors | 6.00 | N |
2 | Charlean, Sara Mast | 4.00 | |
3 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 3.00 | N |
4 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contendra B, Aynsley Armbrust | 0.00 | |
2 | L.A. Baltic Highlite, Reine Melnick | 0.00 | |
3 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 3.00 | N |
4 | Charlean, Sara Mast | 2.00 | |
5 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | L.A. Baltic Highlite, Reine Melnick | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlean, Sara Mast | 4.00 | |
3 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 3.00 | |
4 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 4.00 | |
3 | Standing Ovation, Elizabeth Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | Cara B, Alyce Bittar | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B, Alyce Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 4.00 | |
3 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 4.00 | |
3 | Cara B, Alyce Bittar | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Cara B, Alyce Bittar | 4.00 | N |
3 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 3.00 | |
4 | Intencyty, Jasmin Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Cara B, Alyce Bittar | 4.00 | N |
3 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 3.00 | |
4 | Intencyty, Jasmin Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Intencyty, Jasmin Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Bonham, LiasonHF | 6.00 | |
2 | Jessica Sanders, El Cid | 4.00 | |
3 | Daniela Trnavsky, Veltimo | 3.00 | |
4 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 6.00 | |
2 | Daniela Trnavsky, Veltimo | 4.00 | |
3 | Hannah Gansert, Columbus | 3.00 | N |
4 | Jessica Sanders, El Cid | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Sanders, El Cid | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 4.00 | |
3 | Daniela Trnavsky, Veltimo | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 6.00 | |
2 | Jaime Krupnick, Rembrandt | 4.00 | |
3 | Rachel Sulak, Simply Remarkable | 0.00 | |
4 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 2.00 | |
5 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 0.00 | X |
6 | Christina Bauer, Corsair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Krupnick, Rembrandt | 6.00 | |
2 | Belle Calkin, Davinci's Bella Forte | 4.00 | |
3 | Alea Blankenship, Delorean | 0.00 | |
4 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 0.00 | X |
5 | Rachel Sulak, Simply Remarkable | 0.00 | |
6 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 0.00 | |
7 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 0.00 | |
8 | Christina Bauer, Corsair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Calkin, Davinci's Bella Forte | 6.00 | |
2 | Rachel Sulak, Simply Remarkable | 0.00 | |
3 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 3.00 | |
4 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 0.00 | X |
5 | Christina Bauer, Corsair | 1.00 | |
6 | Jaime Krupnick, Rembrandt | 0.00 | |
7 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 0.00 | |
8 | Alea Blankenship, Delorean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dulcie Morris, Traveler | 4.00 | |
2 | Caroline Bersch, Donina | 2.00 | |
3 | Alicyn Roy, De Ville | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Rothert, LWMSonador | 4.00 | |
2 | Nancy Mynott, UP Cheers | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 6.00 | |
2 | Satya Paullin, Habibi | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Wickrian, Blackberry | 0.00 | |
4 | Megan Santana, Cinnamon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 6.00 | |
2 | Ella Wickrian, Blackberry | 0.00 | |
3 | Satya Paullin, Habibi | 0.00 | |
4 | Megan Santana, Cinnamon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Wickrian, Blackberry | 0.00 | |
2 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 4.00 | |
3 | Satya Paullin, Habibi | 0.00 | |
4 | Megan Santana, Cinnamon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Santana, Cinnamon | 0.00 | |
2 | Satya Paullin, Habibi | 0.00 | |
3 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 3.00 | |
4 | Ella Wickrian, Blackberry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 6.00 | |
2 | Satya Paullin, Habibi | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Wickrian, Blackberry | 0.00 | |
4 | Megan Santana, Cinnamon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 4.00 | |
3 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 3.00 | |
4 | Anabelle Steel, Woodlands Rain Cloud | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 0.00 | |
2 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 4.00 | |
3 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 3.00 | |
4 | Anabelle Steel, Woodlands Rain Cloud | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 0.00 | |
2 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 4.00 | |
3 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 3.00 | |
4 | Anabelle Steel, Woodlands Rain Cloud | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 6.00 | |
2 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 4.00 | |
3 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 0.00 | |
4 | Anabelle Steel, Woodlands Rain Cloud | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
2 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 0.00 | |
3 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 0.00 | |
4 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 2.00 | |
5 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
3 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 3.00 | |
4 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 0.00 | |
5 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 0.00 | |
2 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 4.00 | |
3 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 6.00 | |
2 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
4 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
2 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 4.00 | |
3 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joann Niffenegger, All That Gliters | 6.00 | |
2 | Tess Kersey, Venti | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashley Ziman, Merlot | 3.00 | N |
4 | Lauren Schimmel, HW Reward | 2.00 | |
5 | Megan Wasserman, Lark's Elation | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Kersey, Venti | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Schimmel, HW Reward | 4.00 | |
3 | Megan Wasserman, Lark's Elation | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Ziman, Merlot | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Kersey, Venti | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Schimmel, HW Reward | 4.00 | |
3 | Megan Wasserman, Lark's Elation | 0.00 | |
4 | Donna Parker, Gotcha Covered | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Donna Parker, Gotcha Covered | 6.00 | N |
2 | Megan Wasserman, Lark's Elation | 0.00 | |
3 | Joann Niffenegger, All That Gliters | 3.00 | |
4 | Lauren Schimmel, HW Reward | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 4.00 | N |
3 | UP Cheers, Nancy Mynott | 3.00 | N |
4 | Columbus, Hannah Gansert | 2.00 | |
5 | Saint George, Marla Boudreau | 0.00 | X |
6 | Flieger Stern, Tina Marie L. Cartwright | 0.00 | |
7 | Carlchen, Stephanie Hickman | 0.00 | |
8 | Sig Berlin, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 6.00 | |
2 | Saint George, Marla Boudreau | 0.00 | X |
3 | Carlchen, Stephanie Hickman | 3.00 | |
4 | Columbus, Hannah Gansert | 2.00 | |
5 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 1.00 | N |
6 | Flieger Stern, Tina Marie L. Cartwright | 0.00 | |
7 | Sig Berlin, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 6.00 | |
2 | Hannah Gansert, Columbus | 4.00 | |
3 | Marla Boudreau, Saint George | 3.00 | |
4 | Christine Phillips, Cristallo | 2.00 | |
5 | Stephanie Hickman, Carlchen | 0.00 | X |
6 | Tina Marie L. Cartwright, Flieger Stern | 0.00 | |
7 | Jordan Chaffee, Sig Berlin | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine Phillips, Cristallo | 6.00 | |
2 | Stephanie Hickman, Carlchen | 0.00 | X |
3 | Marla Boudreau, Saint George | 3.00 | |
4 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 2.00 | |
5 | Tina Marie L. Cartwright, Flieger Stern | 0.00 | |
6 | Hannah Gansert, Columbus | 0.00 | |
7 | Jordan Chaffee, Sig Berlin | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlchen, Stephanie Hickman | 6.00 | |
2 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 4.00 | |
3 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 3.00 | N |
4 | Saint George, Marla Boudreau | 0.00 | X |
5 | Sig Berlin, Jordan Chaffee | 0.00 | |
6 | Flieger Stern, Tina Marie L. Cartwright | 0.00 | |
7 | Columbus, Hannah Gansert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nancy Mynott, UP Cheers | 4.00 | |
2 | Amy Stubblefield, Push Play | 2.00 | |
3 | Peggy Kline, The Graduate | 1.00 |