Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 10.00 | |
3 | Valentino | 5.00 | N |
5 | Ishta Devata | 3.00 | |
6 | Dapper, Mark Purcell | 2.00 | |
7 | Meant To Be, Karin Binz | 0.00 | |
8 | Sinatra's Ruhm, Courtney Cochran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 10.00 | |
2 | Meant To Be, Karin Binz | 0.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
6 | Dapper, Mark Purcell | 2.00 | |
7 | Ishta Devata, Denise C. Foster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meant To Be, Karin Binz | 0.00 | |
3 | Dapper, Mark Purcell | 5.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
6 | Valentino | 2.00 | N |
7 | Ishta Devata, Denise C. Foster | 0.00 | |
8 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | Meant To Be, Karin Binz | 0.00 | |
3 | Dapper, Mark Purcell | 3.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | |
6 | Ishta Devata, Denise C. Foster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meant To Be, Karin Binz | 0.00 | |
2 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 4.00 | |
3 | Gwen, Haylee Hall | 3.00 | |
4 | V.Condor, Ivey Burns | 2.00 | |
5 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 1.00 | |
6 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 | N |
7 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meant To Be, Karin Binz | 0.00 | |
2 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 4.00 | |
3 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 3.00 | N |
4 | Gwen, Haylee Hall | 2.00 | |
5 | V.Condor, Ivey Burns | 1.00 | |
6 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 0.00 | |
7 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | V.Condor, Ivey Burns | 6.00 | |
2 | Gwen, Haylee Hall | 4.00 | |
3 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 3.00 | |
4 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 2.00 | |
5 | Meant To Be, Karin Binz | 0.00 | |
6 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meant To Be, Karin Binz | 0.00 | |
2 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 4.00 | |
3 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 3.00 | |
4 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 2.00 | N |
5 | V.Condor, Ivey Burns | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 6.00 | |
2 | Meant To Be, Karin Binz | 0.00 | |
3 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 3.00 | |
4 | Gwen, Haylee Hall | 2.00 | |
5 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 1.00 | N |
6 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 6.00 | |
2 | Headlines, Tanna Seltzer | 0.00 | |
3 | Kapulua, Morgan Yorlano | 3.00 | |
4 | Carousel, Tanna Seltzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carousel, Tanna Seltzer | 0.00 | |
2 | Kapulua, Morgan Yorlano | 4.00 | |
3 | Headlines, Tanna Seltzer | 0.00 | |
4 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Headlines, Tanna Seltzer | 0.00 | |
2 | Bit of Flurries, Madison Sanders | 4.00 | |
3 | Carousel, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
4 | Kapulua, Morgan Yorlano | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 6.00 | |
2 | Gotcha Covered, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Top Knotch, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
4 | The Graduate, Laura Ware | 2.00 | |
5 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 6.00 | |
2 | Cappuccino, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
3 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 3.00 | |
4 | The Graduate, Laura Ware | 2.00 | |
5 | Top Knotch, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
6 | Gotcha Covered, Kim Tasker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gotcha Covered, Kim Tasker | 6.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 4.00 | |
3 | Top Knotch, Lesley Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | The Graduate, Laura Ware | 2.00 | |
5 | Shadowfax, Julie Knoop | 1.00 | |
6 | Cappuccino, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | Echo river | ||
3 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 | |
4 | cabana boy |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | echo river | ||
3 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 | |
4 | cabana boy |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | Genuine, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
3 | Echo River | ||
4 | Cabana boy |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 6.00 | |
2 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 4.00 | |
3 | Landmark, Klarissa Barley | 3.00 | |
4 | Davidoff, Caroline Murch | 2.00 | N |
5 | Samba, Sydney Edgecomb | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia, Mia Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 6.00 | |
2 | Olivia, Mia Jones | 4.00 | |
3 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 3.00 | |
4 | Samba, Sydney Edgecomb | 2.00 | |
5 | Landmark, Klarissa Barley | 1.00 | |
6 | Davidoff, Caroline Murch | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samba, Sydney Edgecomb | 6.00 | |
2 | Olivia, Mia Jones | 4.00 | |
3 | siri, Bella Lang | 0.00 | |
4 | Landmark, Klarissa Barley | 2.00 | |
5 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 1.00 | |
6 | Poseidon, Lindsay Strachan | 0.00 | |
7 | Davidoff, Caroline Murch | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 6.00 | |
2 | Olivia, Mia Jones | 4.00 | |
3 | Landmark, Klarissa Barley | 3.00 | |
4 | siri, Bella Lang | 0.00 | |
5 | Samba, Sydney Edgecomb | 1.00 | |
6 | Davidoff, Caroline Murch | 0.00 | N |
8 | Poseidon, Lindsay Strachan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia, Mia Jones | 6.00 | |
2 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 4.00 | |
3 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 3.00 | |
4 | Davidoff, Caroline Murch | 2.00 | N |
5 | Landmark, Klarissa Barley | 1.00 | |
6 | Samba, Sydney Edgecomb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | |
2 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 4.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 3.00 | |
4 | Primo, Sara Markham | 0.00 | |
5 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 1.00 | |
6 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 6.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 4.00 | |
3 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 3.00 | |
4 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 2.00 | |
5 | Primo, Sara Markham | 0.00 | |
6 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | |
2 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 4.00 | |
3 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 3.00 | |
4 | Primo, Sara Markham | 0.00 | |
5 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 6.00 | |
2 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 4.00 | |
3 | Primo, Sara Markham | 0.00 | |
4 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 2.00 | |
5 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gotcha Covered, Donna Parker | 6.00 | N |
2 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 4.00 | |
3 | Genuine, Casey Curtis | 3.00 | |
4 | Delorean, Alea Blankenship | 0.00 | |
5 | Top Knotch, Lesley Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 0.00 | |
7 | Condier, Lisa J. Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | Primo, Sara Markham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 6.00 | |
2 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 4.00 | |
3 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Madison Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 6.00 | |
2 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 6.00 | |
2 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 4.00 | |
3 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Madison Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 6.00 | |
2 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 4.00 | |
3 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Madison Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 6.00 | |
2 | Glenhaven Golden Idol, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 6.00 | |
2 | Charlean, Sara Mast | 4.00 | |
3 | Brilliant Disguise, Mattie Rickman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlean, Sara Mast | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | N |
2 | Charly B, Saige Bryan | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lucy Spot B, Saige Bryan | 3.00 | N |
4 | First Lady, Alicia Wolfe | 0.00 | |
5 | Levitare, Karen B. Coyne | 0.00 | |
6 | Elton, Logan Connors | 0.00 | N |
7 | Charlean, Sara Mast | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saturn V, Jennifer Sims | 0.00 | |
2 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Liberty, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 3.00 | |
4 | Gotz Moxie, Annastasia Lieb | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucy Spot B, Amellie Bittar | 1.00 | |
6 | Saturn V, Jennifer Sims | 0.00 | |
7 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Intencyty, Jasmin Reed | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 4.00 | |
3 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Spot B, Saige Bryan | 6.00 | |
2 | Charly B, Saige Bryan | 4.00 | |
3 | Call My Bluff, Andrea Litz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Intencyty, Jasmin Reed | 0.00 | |
3 | Liberty, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 | |
4 | Picardo, Amanda Mcquady | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Intencyty, Jasmin Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legis Air, Marnye Langer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 10.00 | |
2 | Dylan Ryan, Mirror Image | 7.00 | |
3 | Klarissa Barley, Landmark | 5.00 | |
4 | Kate Abajian, Lombada | 4.00 | |
5 | Annelle King, Waitaki | 3.00 | N |
6 | Daniela Trnavsky, Veltimo | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 0.00 | N |
8 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Abajian, Lombada | 10.00 | |
2 | Daniela Trnavsky, Veltimo | 7.00 | |
3 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 5.00 | N |
4 | Makenna Thrasher, Ishta Devata | 4.00 | |
5 | Caroline Murch, Davidoff | 3.00 | N |
6 | Klarissa Barley, Landmark | 2.00 | |
7 | Annelle King, Waitaki | 0.00 | N |
8 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haylee Hall | 6.00 | |
2 | Daniela Trnavsky, Veltimo | 4.00 | |
3 | Klarissa Barley, Landmark | 3.00 | |
4 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 2.00 | N |
5 | Makenna Thrasher, Ishta Devata | 1.00 | |
6 | Kate Abajian, Lombada | 0.00 | |
7 | Caroline Murch, Davidoff | 0.00 | N |
8 | Dylan Ryan, Mirror Image | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 6.00 | |
2 | Sara Markham, Primo | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 3.00 | |
4 | Lauren Bell, Sweet Baby James | 0.00 | |
5 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 1.00 | |
6 | Karen B. Coyne, Secret Hunter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 6.00 | |
2 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 4.00 | |
3 | Abigail Friedman, Pius Luga | 3.00 | N |
4 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 2.00 | |
5 | Sara Markham, Primo | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 6.00 | |
2 | Lisa J. Brown, Condier | 4.00 | |
3 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 3.00 | |
4 | Sara Markham, Primo | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haylee Hall | 10.00 | |
2 | Grace Ewell, Nora Jones | 6.00 | |
3 | Julia Stone, Sinatra's Ruhm | 4.00 | |
4 | Ivey Burns, V.Condor | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline Bersch, Donina | 1.00 | |
6 | Breyana Leary, Caesar Imperator | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily Williams, Beach Boy | 0.00 | |
8 | Daniela Trnavsky, Veltimo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Hall, Gwen | 6.00 | |
3 | Julie Knoop, Cazbah | 4.00 | |
4 | Anne Marie Wotkyns, Pius Luga | 2.00 | |
5 | Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashleigh Adkins, Hudson | 4.00 | |
2 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 2.00 | |
3 | Bella Lang, siri | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillian Rideaux, Olivander | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashleigh Adkins, Hudson | 6.00 | |
3 | Annelle King, Waitaki | 4.00 | |
4 | Lindsay Strachan, Poseidon | 0.00 | |
5 | Eva Speaker, Aspen | 1.00 | |
6 | Rachel Rothert, LWMSonador | 0.00 | |
7 | Morgan Yorlano, Kapulua | 0.00 | |
8 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Journey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ziman, Merlot | 6.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 4.00 | N |
3 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 3.00 | |
4 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Morris, Elvenstar Springtime | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Kivman, Carousel | 0.00 | |
3 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 3.00 | |
4 | Lesley Foster, Top Knotch | 0.00 | |
5 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 1.00 | N |
6 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 0.00 | |
8 | Frances Mc Fetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lesley Foster, Top Knotch | 0.00 | |
2 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 4.00 | |
3 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 0.00 | |
5 | Frances Mc Fetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Kivman, Carousel | 0.00 | |
7 | Michael Morris, Elvenstar Springtime | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 6.00 | |
2 | Sophia Kivman, Carousel | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
4 | Frances Mc Fetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 | |
5 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 0.00 | |
6 | Michael Morris, Elvenstar Springtime | 0.00 | |
7 | Lesley Foster, Top Knotch | 0.00 | |
8 | Kimberly Stubblefield, Pendelton | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lesley Foster, Top Knotch | 0.00 | |
2 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 4.00 | |
3 | Michael Morris, Elvenstar Springtime | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Kivman, Carousel | 0.00 | |
5 | Frances Mc Fetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 | |
6 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Kivman, Carousel | 0.00 | |
2 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 4.00 | |
3 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
4 | Michael Morris, Elvenstar Springtime | 0.00 | |
5 | Frances Mc Fetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexis Azarian, Literati | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
2 | Melani Thrasher, Final Exam | 4.00 | |
3 | Megan Vlietstra, Bailiwick | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace Evans, Easter Power | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Donna Parker, Gotcha Covered | 6.00 | N |
2 | Jennifer S. Castillo, Revered | 0.00 | |
3 | Melani Thrasher, Final Exam | 3.00 | |
4 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Vlietstra, Bailiwick | 0.00 | |
2 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
3 | Melani Thrasher, Final Exam | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Vlietstra, Bailiwick | 0.00 | |
2 | Donna Parker, Gotcha Covered | 4.00 | N |
3 | Jennifer S. Castillo, Revered | 0.00 | |
4 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
5 | Melani Thrasher, Final Exam | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 6.00 | |
2 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 | X |
3 | Carlchen, Stephanie Hickman | 3.00 | |
4 | Forte, Juliet Costell | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forte, Juliet Costell | 6.00 | N |
2 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 4.00 | |
3 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 | X |
4 | Carlchen, Stephanie Hickman | 2.00 | |
5 | Flieger Stern, Tina Marie L. Cartwright | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 6.00 | |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Journey | 4.00 | |
3 | Juliet Costell, Santa Fe | 3.00 | N |
4 | Stephanie Hickman, Carlchen | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Hickman, Carlchen | 6.00 | |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Journey | 4.00 | |
3 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 3.00 | |
4 | Tina Marie L. Cartwright, Flieger Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns | 6.00 | |
2 | Anne Marie Wotkyns | 4.00 | |
3 | Breyana Leary | 2.00 | |
4 | Juliet Costell | 1.00 |