Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey | 6.00 | |
2 | Timeless | ||
3 | Regatta | 3.00 | N |
4 | Genuine | 2.00 | |
5 | Denning Way | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey | 6.00 | |
2 | Genuine | 4.00 | |
3 | Denning Way | 3.00 | N |
4 | Regatta | 2.00 | N |
5 | Timeless |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denning Way | 6.00 | N |
2 | Genuine | 4.00 | |
3 | Timeless | ||
4 | Journey | 2.00 | |
5 | Regatta | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | |
2 | Journey, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | N |
3 | Kassai, Karen Perlow | 3.00 | N |
4 | PM's Cunning Valentino, Daphne Thompson | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Chad Mahaffey | 6.00 | N |
2 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 4.00 | |
3 | Kassai, Karen Perlow | 3.00 | N |
4 | PM's Cunning Valentino, Daphne Thompson | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | N |
2 | Uberich D, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | |
3 | Kassai, Karen Perlow | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 6.00 | |
2 | For The Applause, Manal Barreca | 4.00 | |
3 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 3.00 | |
4 | China Blue's Royal Waltz, Pilar Schrage | 0.00 | |
5 | Small Wonder, Elsa Batalden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 6.00 | |
2 | Small Wonder, Elsa Batalden | 0.00 | |
3 | For The Applause, Manal Barreca | 3.00 | |
4 | China Blue's Royal Waltz, Pilar Schrage | 0.00 | |
5 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Wonder, Elsa Batalden | 0.00 | |
2 | Snapchat, Chloe Costell | 4.00 | |
3 | For The Applause, Manal Barreca | 3.00 | |
4 | First Kiss, Greer Drummond | 2.00 | |
5 | China Blue's Royal Waltz, Pilar Schrage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 6.00 | N |
2 | Kodiak, Layla Baradaran | 4.00 | |
3 | Lexington, Megan Berkovits | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 6.00 | N |
2 | Kodiak, Layla Baradaran | 4.00 | |
3 | Lexington, Megan Berkovits | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberich D, Julia Greenspan | 6.00 | N |
2 | La Vedette, Stella Ferguson | 0.00 | |
3 | Jepetto, Chloe Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Lexington, Megan Berkovits | 2.00 | |
5 | Kodiak, Layla Baradaran | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timeless, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
2 | Phoenix, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
3 | Cascavelo, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
4 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 | |
2 | Cascavelo, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
3 | Timeless, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
4 | Phoenix, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 0.00 | |
2 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 | |
3 | Merlot, Ashley Ziman | 3.00 | N |
4 | Timeless, Lisa Carman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cascavelo, Laura Mann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 6.00 | |
2 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | N |
3 | Belle A Font, Belle Calkin | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle A Font, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | N |
2 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | N |
3 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle A Font, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | N |
2 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 4.00 | |
3 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Nadolenco, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 6.00 | |
2 | Lindsay Strachan, Poseidon | 0.00 | |
3 | Margaret Wahlert, Legis Columbus | 3.00 | |
4 | Megan Berkovits, Lexington | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 1.00 | |
6 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Berkovits, Lexington | 6.00 | |
2 | Lindsay Strachan, Poseidon | 0.00 | |
3 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 3.00 | N |
4 | Melody Liu, SVS Caremunde Z | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Berkovits, Lexington | 6.00 | |
2 | Lindsay Strachan, Poseidon | 0.00 | |
3 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 3.00 | N |
4 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 4.00 | |
3 | Layla Baradaran, Kodiak | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 4.00 | |
3 | Layla Baradaran, Kodiak | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 4.00 | |
3 | Layla Baradaran, Kodiak | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 6.00 | |
2 | Willow Daniels, Bad Boy Z | 4.00 | N |
3 | Nicole DeWinkeleer, God of War | 3.00 | N |
4 | Chad Mahaffey, Genuine | 2.00 | N |
5 | Ashley Ziman, Merlot | 1.00 | N |
6 | Alexia George, Quita | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Calkin, Belle Agio | 6.00 | |
2 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 4.00 | |
3 | Nicole DeWinkeleer, God of War | 3.00 | N |
4 | Lisa Carman, Timeless | 0.00 | |
5 | Willow Daniels, Bad Boy Z | 1.00 | N |
6 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 0.00 | |
7 | Casey Curtis, Genuine | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole DeWinkeleer, God of War | 6.00 | N |
2 | Belle Calkin, Belle Agio | 4.00 | |
3 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 3.00 | |
4 | Lisa Carman, Timeless | 0.00 | |
5 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 1.00 | |
6 | Casey Curtis, Genuine | 0.00 | N |
7 | Willow Daniels, Bad Boy Z | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Carman, Timeless | 0.00 | |
2 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 4.00 | |
3 | Christine Dale, Something Special | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melody Liu, SVS Caremunde Z | 6.00 | |
2 | Madison Nadolenco, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 4.00 | |
3 | Hailey Esses, Ben CZ | 2.00 | |
4 | Madelyn Esses, Burberry | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beth Espinoza, Destre | 10.00 | |
2 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 6.00 | |
3 | Kathryn Kim, Castor Boy Z | 4.00 | |
4 | Ali Standage, Consens | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison Nadolenco, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 1.00 | |
6 | Megan Berkovits, Lexington | 0.00 | |
7 | Madelyn Esses, Burberry | 0.00 | |
8 | Rebecca Berkovits, Miss Congeniality | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Schissel, Chico's Diamond | 10.00 | |
2 | Tonia Lee, Concreto Boy | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Farfaras, Clic Clac | 4.00 | |
4 | Caroline Bersch, Donina | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Anastasi, Condor | 10.00 | |
2 | Willow Daniels, Bad Boy Z | 6.00 | |
3 | Nicole DeWinkeleer, God of War | 4.00 | |
4 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 2.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Anastasi, Sorceror | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HHA Monti, Ashley LeCron | 6.00 | |
2 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 4.00 | |
3 | Wonder Boy, Amellie Bittar | 0.00 | |
4 | Contessa, Richard Zappala | 0.00 | |
5 | HJM Majesty, Honore Wood | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon, Shane Lezcano | 6.00 | N |
2 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 4.00 | |
3 | HHA Monti, Ashley LeCron | 3.00 | |
4 | Tornado, Penelope Thornton | 0.00 | |
5 | Axel, Reine Melnick | 1.00 | |
6 | Wonder Boy, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | |
7 | Contessa, Richard Zappala | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonder Boy, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | |
2 | Axel, Reine Melnick | 4.00 | |
3 | HHA Monti, Ashley LeCron | 3.00 | |
4 | Wellington, Catherine Hausman | 0.00 | |
5 | Brilliant Disguise, Mattie Rickman | 1.00 | |
6 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 | |
7 | Tornado, Penelope Thornton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 4.00 | |
3 | Lucy Spot B, Amellie Bittar | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Ulysse De Maisonnais, Alexandra Vizents | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucy Spot B, Amellie Bittar | 3.00 | |
4 | HHA Monti, Ashley LeCron | 2.00 | |
5 | Valentina B, Dylan Laiken | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 4.00 | |
3 | HHA Monti, Ashley LeCron | 3.00 | |
4 | Legis Columbus, Margaret Wahlert | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 4.00 | |
3 | Cara B, Alyce Bittar | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 4.00 | |
3 | Cara B, Alyce Bittar | 3.00 | |
4 | Anouk, Debbie Friedrich | 0.00 | |
5 | Quivabien Douze, Valerie Giscard D'estaing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 4.00 | |
3 | Cara B, Alyce Bittar | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Rundus, Phantom Royal Royce | 0.00 | |
2 | Siri Batalden, Tantallon Driftwood | 0.00 | |
3 | Cara Muccuci, D. Lone Ranger | 0.00 | |
4 | Georgia Bass, As Good As It Gets | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Payton Schetter, Dance with Me | 0.00 | |
2 | Stella Tinsley, Jingle Bells | 0.00 | |
3 | Sheila Lang, Hollywood | 0.00 | |
4 | Oliver Balcom, Willow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Balcom, Willow | 0.00 | |
2 | Stella Tinsley, Jingle Bells | 0.00 | |
3 | Sheila Lang, Hollywood | 0.00 | |
4 | Payton Schetter, Dance with Me | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Bass, As Good As It Gets | 0.00 | |
2 | Cara Muccuci, D. Lone Ranger | 0.00 | |
3 | Reagan Rundus, Phantom Royal Royce | 0.00 | |
4 | Siri Batalden, Tantallon Driftwood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara Muccuci, D. Lone Ranger | 0.00 | |
2 | Siri Batalden, Tantallon Driftwood | 0.00 | |
3 | Reagan Rundus, Phantom Royal Royce | 0.00 | |
4 | Georgia Bass, As Good As It Gets | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheila Lang, Hollywood | 0.00 | |
2 | Stella Tinsley, Jingle Bells | 0.00 | |
3 | Payton Schetter, Dance with Me | 0.00 | |
4 | Oliver Balcom, Willow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Rundus, Phantom Royal Royce | 0.00 | |
2 | Georgia Bass, As Good As It Gets | 0.00 | |
3 | Cara Muccuci, D. Lone Ranger | 0.00 | |
4 | Siri Batalden, Tantallon Driftwood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheila Lang, Hollywood | 0.00 | |
2 | Payton Schetter, Dance with Me | 0.00 | |
3 | Stella Tinsley, Jingle Bells | 0.00 | |
4 | Oliver Balcom, Willow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeleine Perrault, McGregor | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily Eades, Blackberry | 0.00 | |
3 | Ava Aguilar, Broc on Broadway | 5.00 | |
4 | Kate Zuckerman, Guess Who | 0.00 | |
5 | Isabel Mack, Rolex | 0.00 | |
6 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 2.00 | |
7 | Sebastian Tessler, Willow | 0.00 | |
8 | Kelsey Kritzer, Something Special | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Satya Paullin, Habibi | 0.00 | |
2 | Chase Schetter, Welfenprinz | 0.00 | |
3 | Kate Zuckerman, Guess Who | 0.00 | |
4 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 4.00 | |
5 | Isabel Mack, Rolex | 0.00 | |
6 | Kaliannne Boice, Aalsmeer Ambush | 0.00 | |
7 | Kathleen Vodhanel, Triple Stuffed Twinkie | 0.00 | |
8 | Kiara Gamboa, Imagine That | 0.00 | |
8 | Sebastian Tessler, Willow | 0.00 | |
8 | Ava Aguilar, Broc on Broadway | 0.00 | |
8 | Kelsey Kritzer, Something Special | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Mack, Rolex | 0.00 | |
2 | Madeleine Perrault, McGregor | 0.00 | |
3 | Emily Eades, Blackberry | 0.00 | |
4 | Kate Zuckerman, Guess Who | 0.00 | |
5 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 3.00 | |
6 | Kelsey Kritzer, Something Special | 0.00 | |
7 | Satya Paullin, Habibi | 0.00 | |
8 | Sebastian Tessler, Willow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Satya Paullin, Habibi | 0.00 | |
2 | Kate Zuckerman, Guess Who | 0.00 | |
3 | Kaliannne Boice, Aalsmeer Ambush | 0.00 | |
4 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 4.00 | |
5 | Sebastian Tessler, Willow | 0.00 | |
6 | Kelsey Kritzer, Something Special | 0.00 | |
7 | Ava Aguilar, Broc on Broadway | 0.00 | |
7 | Isabel Mack, Rolex | 0.00 | |
7 | Chase Schetter, Welfenprinz | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily Eades, Blackberry | 0.00 | |
7 | Kathleen Vodhanel, Triple Stuffed Twinkie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delaney Vazquez, D. Lone Ranger | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 4.00 | |
3 | Charlie Balcom, Taste the Rainbow | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Hudelist, Citrine | 0.00 | |
5 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delaney Vazquez, D. Lone Ranger | 0.00 | |
2 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 4.00 | |
3 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 3.00 | |
4 | Kaliannne Boice, Aalsmeer Ambush | 0.00 | |
5 | Charlie Balcom, Taste the Rainbow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Hudelist, Citrine | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 4.00 | |
3 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 3.00 | |
4 | Delaney Vazquez, D. Lone Ranger | 0.00 | |
5 | Charlie Balcom, Taste the Rainbow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delaney Vazquez, D. Lone Ranger | 0.00 | |
2 | Kaliannne Boice, Aalsmeer Ambush | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia Hudelist, Citrine | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe Costell, Snapchat | 2.00 | |
5 | Addie Todd, Dublin | 1.00 | |
6 | Charlie Balcom, Taste the Rainbow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerie Cybul, Destre | 6.00 | |
2 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 4.00 | |
3 | Stella Ferguson, La Vedette | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe Martin, Jepetto | 2.00 | N |
5 | Hanna Mirshojae, Maximus | 0.00 | |
6 | Madeleine Perrault, McGregor | 0.00 | |
7 | Georgia Macy, Amarillas Van De Kean | 0.00 | |
8 | Kelsey Kritzer, Something Special | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerie Cybul, Destre | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeleine Perrault, McGregor | 0.00 | |
3 | Chloe Martin, Jepetto | 5.00 | N |
4 | Hanna Mirshojae, Maximus | 0.00 | |
5 | Sami Sheen, Princess Lily | 0.00 | |
6 | Stella Ferguson, La Vedette | 0.00 | |
7 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 0.00 | |
8 | Kelsey Kritzer, Something Special | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 6.00 | |
2 | Hanna Mirshojae, Maximus | 0.00 | |
3 | Stella Ferguson, La Vedette | 0.00 | |
4 | Valerie Cybul, Destre | 2.00 | |
5 | Madeleine Perrault, McGregor | 0.00 | |
6 | Chloe Martin, Jepetto | 0.00 | N |
7 | Emily Eades, Blackberry | 0.00 | |
8 | Georgia Macy, Amarillas Van De Kean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Ferguson, La Vedette | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Martin, Jepetto | 7.00 | N |
3 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 5.00 | |
4 | Hanna Mirshojae, Maximus | 0.00 | |
5 | Sami Sheen, Princess Lily | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily Eades, Blackberry | 0.00 | |
7 | Valerie Cybul, Destre | 0.00 | |
8 | Madeleine Perrault, McGregor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Kasp, Decanter | 0.00 | |
2 | Tyler Cohen, Dashing In Blue | 0.00 | |
3 | Jan Morrison, Apropos | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Kasp, Decanter | 0.00 | |
2 | Jan Morrison, Apropos | 4.00 | |
3 | Tyler Cohen, Dashing In Blue | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Ziman, Merlot | 2.00 | |
5 | Naomi Bonius, Scout's Honor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Cohen, Dashing In Blue | 0.00 | |
2 | Jan Morrison, Apropos | 4.00 | |
3 | Emily Kasp, Decanter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Morrison, Apropos | 6.00 | |
2 | Tyler Cohen, Dashing In Blue | 0.00 | |
3 | Emily Kasp, Decanter | 0.00 | |
4 | Naomi Bonius, Scout's Honor | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashley Ziman, Merlot | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charley Stowell, Salt Water Taffy | 6.00 | N |
2 | Valerie Cybul, Destre | 4.00 | |
3 | Judy Lucas, Deja Boo | 3.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Jacobsen-majer, Willow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerie Cybul, Destre | 6.00 | |
2 | Sami Sheen, Princess Lily | 0.00 | |
3 | Angelika Mckay, Vendetta | 0.00 | |
4 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 2.00 | N |
5 | Judy Lucas, Deja Boo | 1.00 | |
6 | Charley Stowell, Salt Water Taffy | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 6.00 | N |
2 | Charley Stowell, Salt Water Taffy | 4.00 | N |
3 | Valerie Cybul, Destre | 3.00 | |
4 | Judy Lucas, Deja Boo | 2.00 | |
5 | Angelika Mckay, Vendetta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Judy Lucas, Deja Boo | 6.00 | |
2 | Charley Stowell, Salt Water Taffy | 4.00 | N |
3 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 3.00 | N |
4 | Sami Sheen, Princess Lily | 0.00 | |
5 | Angelika Mckay, Vendetta | 0.00 | |
6 | Valerie Cybul, Destre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charley Stowell, Salt Water Taffy | 6.00 | N |
2 | Valerie Cybul, Destre | 4.00 | |
3 | Camille Cheng, Cirque du Soleil | 3.00 | N |
4 | Angelika Mckay, Vendetta | 0.00 | |
5 | Judy Lucas, Deja Boo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Schimmel, Cappucino | 6.00 | |
2 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 4.00 | |
3 | Kaitlyn Tunick, Hidden Treasure | 3.00 | |
4 | Rachel Mahowald, Denning Way | 2.00 | N |
5 | Eve Etchegoyen, Wodan | 0.00 | |
6 | Samantha chelf, Prestamente | 0.00 | |
7 | Elisabeth Hoffmann, Abbie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Mahowald, Denning Way | 6.00 | N |
2 | Kaitlyn Tunick, Hidden Treasure | 4.00 | |
3 | Samantha chelf, Prestamente | 3.00 | |
4 | Lauren Schimmel, Cappucino | 2.00 | |
5 | Eve Etchegoyen, Wodan | 0.00 | |
6 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 6.00 | |
2 | Rachel Mahowald, Denning Way | 4.00 | N |
3 | Samantha chelf, Prestamente | 3.00 | |
4 | Eve Etchegoyen, Wodan | 0.00 | |
5 | Lauren Schimmel, Cappucino | 1.00 | |
6 | Elisabeth Hoffmann, Abbie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole McMillion | 6.00 | N |
2 | Lauren Schimmel | 4.00 | |
3 | Samantha chelf | 3.00 | |
5 | Julia Nickl | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascavelo, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
2 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 4.00 | N |
3 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 | |
4 | Andre, Brett Bodrato | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 6.00 | N |
2 | Cascavelo, Laura Mann | 0.00 | |
3 | Falco, Kristy Lipscy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 6.00 | N |
2 | God of War, Nicole DeWinkeleer | 4.00 | N |
3 | Cascavelo, Laura Mann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 6.00 | |
2 | Carlchen, Stephanie Hickman | 4.00 | |
3 | Conscence, Ali Standage | 3.00 | N |
4 | Miss Congeniality, Rebecca Berkovits | 0.00 | |
5 | Ben CZ, Hailey Esses | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 6.00 | |
2 | Conscence, Ali Standage | 4.00 | N |
3 | Miss Congeniality, Rebecca Berkovits | 0.00 | |
4 | Ben CZ, Hailey Esses | 2.00 | |
5 | Carlchen, Stephanie Hickman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Michelle Beaton-Kent | 6.00 | |
2 | Carlchen, Stephanie Hickman | 4.00 | |
3 | Ben CZ, Hailey Esses | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Journey | 6.00 | |
2 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 4.00 | |
3 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 3.00 | N |
4 | Hailey Esses, Ben CZ | 2.00 | |
5 | Stephanie Hickman, Carlchen | 1.00 | |
6 | Katherine Kim, Castor Boy Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 6.00 | |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Journey | 4.00 | |
3 | Ali Standage, Consens | 3.00 | |
4 | Rebecca Berkovits, Miss Congeniality | 2.00 | |
5 | Katherine Kim, Castor Boy Z | 0.00 | |
6 | Stephanie Hickman, Carlchen | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 0.00 | |
8 | Hailey Esses, Ben CZ | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Hickman, Carlchen | 6.00 | |
2 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 4.00 | |
3 | Ali Standage, Consens | 3.00 | |
4 | Rebecca Berkovits, Miss Congeniality | 2.00 | |
5 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Journey | 1.00 | |
6 | Katherine Kim, Castor Boy Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 0.00 | |
8 | Hailey Esses, Ben CZ | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole DeWinkeleer, God of War | 6.00 | |
2 | Christine Phillips, Cristallo | 4.00 | |
3 | Laura Mann, Cascavelo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole DeWinkeleer, God of War | 0.00 | N |
2 | Christine Phillips, Cristallo | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole DeWinkeleer, God of War | 0.00 | N |
2 | Christine Phillips, Cristallo | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Nadolenco, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 6.00 | |
2 | Madelyn Esses, Burberry | 4.00 | |
3 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 2.00 | |
4 | Megan Berkovits, Lexington | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Nadolenco, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 10.00 | |
2 | Sophie Bluhm, Gauguin | 6.00 | |
3 | Madelyn Esses, Burberry | 4.00 | |
4 | Megan Berkovits, Lexington | 2.00 | |
5 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonia Lee, Concreto Boy | 10.00 | |
2 | Caroline Bersch, Donina | 6.00 | |
3 | Melody Liu, SVS Caremunde Z | 4.00 | |
4 | Megan Berkovits, Lexington | 2.00 | |
5 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 1.00 |