Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Deni Hird | 6.00 | |
2 | Surf's Up, Thom W Trout | 0.00 | |
3 | Chess 38, Sandrine Seifert | 3.00 | |
4 | Deauville, Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | N |
5 | Radiance, Deni Hird | 0.00 | |
6 | Riviera, Christopher Perrin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Deni Hird | 6.00 | |
2 | Surf's Up, Thom W Trout | 0.00 | |
3 | Deauville, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 | N |
4 | Chess 38, Sandrine Seifert | 2.00 | |
5 | Radiance, Deni Hird | 0.00 | |
6 | Riviera, Christopher Perrin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Deni Hird | 6.00 | |
2 | Surf's Up, Thom W Trout | 0.00 | |
3 | Riviera, Christopher Perrin | 0.00 | |
4 | Deauville, Chad Mahaffey | 2.00 | N |
5 | Chess 38, Sandrine Seifert | 1.00 | |
6 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
7 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Deni Hird | 6.00 | |
2 | Surf's Up, Thom W Trout | 0.00 | |
3 | Shadowfax | 3.00 | |
4 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 2.00 | N |
5 | Freedom, Nicole Husky | 0.00 | |
6 | Coeur's Light, Tierney Smith | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shadowfax | 6.00 | |
2 | Surf's Up, Thom W Trout | 0.00 | |
3 | Journey, Deni Hird | 3.00 | |
4 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 2.00 | N |
5 | Coeur's Light, Tierney Smith | 1.00 | N |
6 | Freedom, Nicole Husky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Deni Hird | 6.00 | |
2 | Gwen, Michelle Morris | 4.00 | N |
3 | Shadowfax | 3.00 | |
4 | Surf's Up, Thom W Trout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens | 6.00 | |
2 | Gwen | 4.00 | N |
3 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 3.00 | |
4 | Casanova, Grace Ewell | 0.00 | |
5 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 6.00 | |
2 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 4.00 | |
3 | Gwen | 3.00 | N |
4 | Casanova, Grace Ewell | 0.00 | |
5 | Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens | 6.00 | |
2 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 4.00 | |
3 | Gwen | 3.00 | N |
4 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 4.00 | |
3 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 6.00 | |
2 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 4.00 | |
3 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 6.00 | |
2 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 4.00 | |
3 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 6.00 | |
2 | Contero, Alexandra McCartney | 0.00 | |
3 | d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole | 3.00 | |
4 | Clarion, Emily Williams | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 6.00 | |
2 | d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole | 4.00 | |
3 | Clarion, Emily Williams | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Too Cool, Reeve Sykes | 6.00 | N |
2 | d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole | 4.00 | |
3 | Clarion, Emily Williams | 3.00 | |
4 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Pele, Reeve Sykes | 4.00 | |
3 | Bedazzle, Madison Sanders | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pele, Reeve Sykes | 6.00 | |
2 | Bedazzle, Madison Sanders | 4.00 | |
3 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Pele, Reeve Sykes | 4.00 | |
3 | Bedazzle, Madison Sanders | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashtin's Wonderland, Jessica Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Irish Gent, Saige Bryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 3.00 | |
4 | Doc's Holiday, Scott F Bateman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashtin's Wonderland, Jessica Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | Irish Gent, Saige Bryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elton, Perry Husman | 0.00 | |
2 | HIgh Rent, Eve Adair | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feliz Van Het Eikenhof, Sophie Root-Stevens | 0.00 | |
2 | Bartok SLR, Mahari Blanks | 0.00 | |
3 | HIgh Rent, Eve Adair | 3.00 | N |
4 | Zalza, Karagan L Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Etro Blue 95, Cortney Colvig | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Sanders | 6.00 | |
2 | Breyana Leary, Karl Ernst | 4.00 | |
3 | Caroline Bersch, Lexington | 3.00 | |
4 | Violet Murray, Don Dyri | 0.00 | |
5 | Stella Grynberg, Westside's Out on the Town | 0.00 | |
6 | Margaret Wahlert, Legis Columbus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Bersch, Lexington | 6.00 | |
2 | Jessica Sanders | 4.00 | |
3 | Margaret Wahlert, Legis Columbus | 3.00 | |
4 | Breyana Leary, Karl Ernst | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Wahlert, Legis Columbus | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 4.00 | |
3 | Breyana Leary, Karl Ernst | 3.00 | |
4 | Caroline Bersch, Lexington | 2.00 | |
5 | Jessica Sanders | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 6.00 | |
2 | Ivey Burns, Debonair | 4.00 | |
3 | Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem | 3.00 | |
4 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, Debonair | 6.00 | |
2 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 4.00 | |
3 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 3.00 | |
4 | Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem | 2.00 | |
5 | Mirey Kurkcuoglu, LEGIS Maloubet | 0.00 | |
6 | Kit Cunningham, Estrella | 0.00 | |
7 | Layla Baradaran, Kodiak | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, Debonair | 6.00 | |
2 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 4.00 | |
3 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 3.00 | |
4 | Mirey Kurkcuoglu, LEGIS Maloubet | 0.00 | |
5 | Kit Cunningham, Estrella | 0.00 | |
6 | Layla Baradaran, Kodiak | 0.00 | N |
7 | Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Jacky, Discreet | 6.00 | |
2 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 4.00 | |
3 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 3.00 | |
4 | Christina Bauer, Treasure | 2.00 | |
5 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 6.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Jacky, Discreet | 4.00 | |
3 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 3.00 | |
4 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Jacky, Discreet | 6.00 | |
2 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 4.00 | |
3 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 3.00 | |
4 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 6.00 | |
2 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 4.00 | |
3 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 2.00 | |
4 | Emily Williams, Beach Boy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 4.00 | |
2 | Taylor Hall, Gwen | 0.00 | |
3 | Jessica Smith, Freedom | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison Raich, Apostador | 6.00 | |
2 | Margaret Wahlert, Legis Columbus | 4.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Berkovits, Miss Congeniality | 2.00 | |
4 | Emily Williams, Clarion | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 6.00 | |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 4.00 | |
3 | Lila Mass, Beretta | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
5 | Morgan White, Dream Delivered | 0.00 | X |
6 | Bella Lang, Style-n-Grace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 6.00 | |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 4.00 | |
3 | Bella Lang, Style-n-Grace | 0.00 | |
4 | Lila Mass, Beretta | 0.00 | |
5 | Morgan White, Dream Delivered | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 6.00 | |
2 | Bella Lang, Style-n-Grace | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 3.00 | |
4 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
5 | Morgan White, Dream Delivered | 0.00 | X |
6 | Lila Mass, Beretta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 6.00 | |
2 | Bella Lang, Style-n-Grace | 0.00 | |
3 | Morgan White, Dream Delivered | 0.00 | X |
4 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 2.00 | |
5 | Lila Mass, Beretta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 4.00 | |
3 | Bella Lang, Style-n-Grace | 0.00 | |
4 | Lila Mass, Beretta | 0.00 | |
5 | Morgan White, Dream Delivered | 0.00 | X |
6 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 | |
2 | Kayla Francias, Pennbrook | 0.00 | |
3 | Mary Wickstrom, CR Libertino | 3.00 | |
4 | Madison Sanders, Bedazzle | 2.00 | |
5 | Izzy Falchuk, City Slicker | 0.00 | |
6 | Manal Barreca, E-Ticket | 0.00 | |
7 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
8 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Wickstrom, CR Libertino | 6.00 | |
2 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
3 | Manal Barreca, E-Ticket | 0.00 | |
4 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 | |
5 | Frances Mc Fetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 | |
6 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
7 | Kayla Francias, Pennbrook | 0.00 | |
8 | Izzy Falchuk, City Slicker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
2 | Mary Wickstrom, CR Libertino | 4.00 | |
3 | Izzy Falchuk, City Slicker | 0.00 | |
4 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 | |
5 | Manal Barreca, E-Ticket | 0.00 | |
6 | Frances Mc Fetridge, Woodland's Nightcap | 0.00 | |
7 | Madison Sanders, Bedazzle | 0.00 | |
8 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 6.00 | |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
3 | Raya Hoss, Just Smitten | 0.00 | |
4 | Natasha Rojavy, All Right | 0.00 | |
5 | Arianna Leeman, Freeze Frame | 0.00 | |
6 | Anneliese Ardizzone, Camoflage | 0.00 | |
7 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, V.E. Politically Correct | 0.00 | |
8 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Fine Design | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 6.00 | |
2 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Fine Design | 4.00 | N |
3 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
4 | Anneliese Ardizzone, Camoflage | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, V.E. Politically Correct | 1.00 | |
6 | Arianna Leeman, Freeze Frame | 0.00 | |
7 | Raya Hoss, Just Smitten | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Fine Design | 6.00 | N |
2 | Raya Hoss, Just Smitten | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 3.00 | |
4 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
5 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, V.E. Politically Correct | 1.00 | |
6 | Arianna Leeman, Freeze Frame | 0.00 | |
7 | Natasha Rojavy, All Right | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
2 | Amber Calvert-Jones, Fine Design | 4.00 | N |
3 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 3.00 | |
4 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, V.E. Politically Correct | 2.00 | |
5 | Raya Hoss, Just Smitten | 0.00 | |
6 | Anneliese Ardizzone, Camoflage | 0.00 | |
7 | Natasha Rojavy, All Right | 0.00 | |
8 | Arianna Leeman, Freeze Frame | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire O'Connor, Kiss | 10.00 | N |
2 | Hailey Esses, Diamonds Are Foever | 0.00 | X |
3 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 0.00 | X |
4 | Brayden Arnold, Bad Boy Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Magan Berkovits, Katinka | 3.00 | N |
6 | Kendahl Awni, All Or Nothing | 0.00 | |
7 | Sheila Ryan, Acia | 0.00 | |
8 | Alicia Barreca, Moonlight Crush | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Rawlings, Amuse Me | 0.00 | |
2 | Magan Berkovits, Katinka | 7.00 | N |
3 | Grace Cortese, Reika | 0.00 | |
4 | Hailey Esses, Diamonds Are Foever | 0.00 | X |
5 | Eva Speaker, Aspen | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucy Vidana, Stonewall J | 2.00 | N |
7 | Brayden Arnold, Bad Boy Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Kendahl Awni, All Or Nothing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton Kent, Journey | 0.00 | |
2 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 0.00 | X |
3 | Claire O'Connor, Kiss | 5.00 | N |
4 | Sheila Ryan, Acia | 0.00 | |
5 | Cameron Rawlings, Amuse Me | 0.00 | |
6 | Bella Janaslani, Cher Ami | 0.00 | |
7 | Katherine Kim, Crescendo | 0.00 | |
8 | Eva Speaker, Aspen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Horowitz, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
2 | Cameron Rawlings, Amuse Me | 0.00 | |
3 | Magan Berkovits, Katinka | 5.00 | N |
4 | Kendahl Awni, All Or Nothing | 0.00 | |
5 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 0.00 | X |
6 | Hailey Esses, Diamonds Are Foever | 0.00 | X |
7 | Mira Marlink, Lagniappe | 0.00 | |
8 | Natalie Acosta, Leonidas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton Kent, Journey | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Janaslani, Cher Ami | 0.00 | |
3 | Cameron Rawlings, Amuse Me | 0.00 | |
4 | Hailey Esses, Diamonds Are Foever | 0.00 | X |
5 | Grace Cortese, Reika | 0.00 | |
6 | Ava Horowitz, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
7 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 0.00 | |
8 | Eva Speaker, Aspen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surf's Up, Breanna Bunevacz | 0.00 | |
2 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 4.00 | |
3 | My Baby Bleu, Madelyn Esses | 3.00 | |
4 | Midnight Silhouette, Hannah Gray | 0.00 | |
5 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 6.00 | |
2 | My Baby Bleu, Madelyn Esses | 4.00 | |
3 | Surf's Up, Breanna Bunevacz | 0.00 | |
4 | Midnight Silhouette, Hannah Gray | 0.00 | |
5 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surf's Up, Breanna Bunevacz | 0.00 | |
2 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 4.00 | |
3 | Soulmate, Brooke Mostman | 3.00 | N |
4 | Midnight Silhouette, Hannah Gray | 0.00 | |
5 | My Baby Bleu, Madelyn Esses | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 0.00 | X |
2 | Madelyn Esses, My Baby Bleu | 0.00 | X |
3 | Hannah Gray, Midnight Silhouette | 0.00 | |
4 | Breanna Bunevacz, Surf's Up | 0.00 | X |
5 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breanna Bunevacz, Surf's Up | 0.00 | X |
2 | Hannah Gray, Midnight Silhouette | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 3.00 | N |
4 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 0.00 | X |
5 | Madelyn Esses, My Baby Bleu | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Congeniality, Rebecca Berkovits | 6.00 | N |
2 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Tabaluga, Andrea Smice | 3.00 | |
4 | Hudson, Makenzie Boyd | 2.00 | N |
5 | Apologize IV, Sara Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | Up Tempo, Amelia Mulinder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Miss Congeniality, Rebecca Berkovits | 4.00 | N |
3 | Hudson, Makenzie Boyd | 3.00 | N |
4 | Apologize IV, Sara Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | Up Tempo, Amelia Mulinder | 0.00 | |
6 | Tabaluga, Andrea Smice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Miss Congeniality, Rebecca Berkovits | 4.00 | N |
3 | Apologize IV, Sara Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | Bad Boy Z, Brayden Arnold | 0.00 | |
5 | Hudson, Makenzie Boyd | 1.00 | N |
6 | Tabaluga, Andrea Smice | 0.00 | |
7 | Up Tempo, Amelia Mulinder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Berkovits, Miss Congeniality | 6.00 | N |
2 | Makenzie Boyd, Hudson | 4.00 | |
3 | Andrea Smice, Tabaluga | 3.00 | |
4 | Sara Ryan, Apologize IV | 0.00 | |
5 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 1.00 | |
6 | Amelia Mulinder, Up Tempo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mila Boudreau, Saint George | 6.00 | |
2 | Rebecca Berkovits, Miss Congeniality | 4.00 | N |
3 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 3.00 | |
4 | Andrea Smice, Tabaluga | 2.00 | |
5 | Makenzie Boyd, Valentine B | 1.00 | |
6 | Brayden Arnold, Bad Boy Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Smith, Freedom | 6.00 | |
2 | Reeve Sykes, Calypso | 4.00 | |
3 | Taylor B Hall, Gwen | 0.00 | |
4 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 1.00 |