Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Deni Hird | 6.00 | |
2 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Bodega Bay, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
4 | Stylist, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 | |
5 | Kona Coast, Kim Tasker | 1.00 | |
6 | Astair, Mark Farndale | 0.00 | |
7 | Angelina Ballerina, Amelia Berry-Goldman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodega Bay, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
2 | Stylist, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 | |
3 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 3.00 | |
4 | Kona Coast, Kim Tasker | 2.00 | |
5 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 0.00 | X |
6 | Landis Valentino, Daphne Thompson | 0.00 | |
7 | Astair, Mark Farndale | 0.00 | |
8 | Journey, Deni Hird | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Deni Hird | 6.00 | |
2 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 0.00 | X |
3 | Kona Coast, Kim Tasker | 3.00 | |
4 | Angelina Ballerina, Amelia Berry-Goldman | 0.00 | |
5 | Astair, Mark Farndale | 0.00 | |
6 | Bodega Bay, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
7 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
8 | Stylist, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stylist, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 | |
2 | Bodega Bay, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
3 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 3.00 | |
4 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 0.00 | X |
5 | Angelina Ballerina, Amelia Berry-Goldman | 0.00 | |
6 | Kona Coast, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | |
7 | Journey, Deni Hird | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarillo, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
2 | Academy Award, Nancy Frost | 4.00 | |
3 | Bay Lane, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 | |
4 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 2.00 | |
5 | Coast to Coast Elmo S, Lauren Vogel | 0.00 | |
6 | Solarized, Lauren Vogel | 0.00 | |
7 | Coast to Coast Charlie Tango, Lauren Vogel | 0.00 | |
8 | Casanova, Stephanie Nagler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Academy Award, Nancy Frost | 6.00 | |
2 | Amarillo, Laura Ware | 0.00 | |
3 | Casanova, Stephanie Nagler | 0.00 | |
4 | Bay Lane, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 | |
5 | Coast to Coast Elmo S, Lauren Vogel | 0.00 | |
6 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 0.00 | |
7 | Solarized, Lauren Vogel | 0.00 | |
8 | Coast to Coast Charlie Tango, Lauren Vogel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Academy Award, Nancy Frost | 6.00 | |
2 | Coast to Coast Charlie Tango, Lauren Vogel | 0.00 | |
3 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 3.00 | |
4 | Iridescent, Ivey Burns | 0.00 | |
5 | Coast to Coast Elmo S, Lauren Vogel | 0.00 | |
6 | Bay Lane, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Academy Award, Nancy Frost | 6.00 | |
2 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 4.00 | |
3 | Coast to Coast Elmo S, Lauren Vogel | 0.00 | |
4 | Iridescent, Ivey Burns | 0.00 | |
5 | Bay Lane, Corinne Bevis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bay Society, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
2 | Bedazzle, Madison Sanders | 4.00 | |
3 | Dalerose Peppy Kat, Madison Kaiser | 0.00 | |
4 | Lonestar, Morgan Yorlano | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lonestar, Morgan Yorlano | 6.00 | |
2 | Dalerose Peppy Kat, Madison Kaiser | 0.00 | |
3 | Bedazzle, Madison Sanders | 3.00 | |
4 | Bay Society, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lonestar, Morgan Yorlano | 6.00 | |
2 | Dalerose Peppy Kat, Madison Kaiser | 0.00 | |
3 | Bedazzle, Madison Sanders | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lonestar, Morgan Yorlano | 6.00 | |
2 | Dalerose Peppy Kat, Madison Kaiser | 0.00 | |
3 | Bedazzle, Madison Sanders | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 6.00 | |
2 | Coconut V, Juliet Costell | 0.00 | |
3 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley McGovern | 3.00 | |
4 | Lionheart, Charlotte Murray | 0.00 | |
5 | Traveler, Dulcie Morris | 0.00 | |
6 | Minnesota Man, Lindsay Strachan | 0.00 | |
7 | Appttoburn, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 | |
8 | Celtic, Charlotte Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lionheart, Charlotte Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Celtic, Charlotte Murray | 0.00 | |
3 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic, Charlotte Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Lionheart, Charlotte Murray | 0.00 | |
3 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Appttoburn, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 | |
2 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley McGovern | 4.00 | |
3 | Soldier, Annalise Gabler | 0.00 | |
4 | Minnesota Man, Lindsay Strachan | 0.00 | |
5 | Lionheart, Charlotte Murray | 0.00 | |
6 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 | |
2 | Nora Jones, Grace Ewell | 0.00 | |
3 | South Salito, Julia Romyn | 0.00 | |
4 | Cartino, Haylee Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | Orlando, Isabelle Garcia | 1.00 | N |
6 | Kodiak, Layla Baradaran | 0.00 | N |
7 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 | |
2 | Ishta Devata, Makenna Thrasher | 0.00 | |
3 | Kodiak, Layla Baradaran | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 6.00 | |
2 | Journey, Rose Russow Julia | 4.00 | N |
3 | Goldwin, Julie Henderson | 3.00 | N |
4 | Zephyr, Sara Markham | 0.00 | |
5 | Otis, Alexandra Murray | 0.00 | |
6 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 0.00 | |
7 | Cenzus, Kimberly Lynch | 0.00 | |
8 | Cadens, Clare Resnick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Otis, Alexandra Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 4.00 | |
3 | Zephyr, Sara Markham | 0.00 | |
4 | Al Inn, Michael Montgomery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 6.00 | |
2 | Otis, Alexandra Murray | 0.00 | |
3 | Zephyr, Sara Markham | 0.00 | |
4 | Al Inn, Michael Montgomery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 6.00 | |
2 | Zephyr, Sara Markham | 0.00 | |
3 | Otis, Alexandra Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 6.00 | |
2 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
3 | Curacao, Cece Manze | 3.00 | |
4 | B B Quiberon, Jessica Sanders | 0.00 | |
5 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 1.00 | |
6 | Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curacao, Cece Manze | 6.00 | |
2 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
3 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 3.00 | |
4 | Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan | 0.00 | |
5 | Three Cups Apple Jack, Abrielle Reed | 0.00 | |
6 | Nora Jones, Grace Ewell | 0.00 | |
7 | Goldwin, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 6.00 | |
2 | Curacao, Cece Manze | 4.00 | |
3 | Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan | 0.00 | |
4 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 2.00 | |
5 | Nora Jones, Grace Ewell | 0.00 | |
6 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 0.00 | |
7 | Goldwin, Julie Henderson | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan | 0.00 | |
2 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
3 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 3.00 | |
4 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 2.00 | |
5 | Curacao, Cece Manze | 1.00 | |
6 | B B Quiberon, Jessica Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Wahlert, LEGIS Columbus | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 4.00 | |
3 | Ainsley McGovern, Candle Light Van De Warande | 3.00 | |
4 | Jessica Sanders | 2.00 | |
5 | Lindsay Strachen, Minnesota Man | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimmie Lull | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 4.00 | |
3 | Margaret Wahlert, LEGIS Columbus | 3.00 | |
4 | Ainsley McGovern, Candle Light Van De Warande | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Wahlert, LEGIS Columbus | 6.00 | |
2 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 4.00 | |
3 | Ainsley McGovern, Candle Light Van De Warande | 3.00 | |
4 | Jessica Sanders | 2.00 | |
5 | Lindsay Strachen, Minnesota Man | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Manze, Curacao | 6.00 | |
2 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 4.00 | |
3 | Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem | 3.00 | |
4 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 2.00 | |
5 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 1.00 | |
6 | Grace Ewell, Nora Jones | 0.00 | N |
7 | Julia Romyn, South Salito | 0.00 | |
8 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 6.00 | |
2 | Rose Kauffman Skloff, Mac Miller | 4.00 | |
3 | Cece Manze, Curacao | 3.00 | |
4 | Isabelle Garcia, Orlando | 2.00 | N |
5 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 0.00 | X |
6 | Stephanie Nagler, Casanova | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 0.00 | |
8 | Stephanie Hickman, Va Bene S | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Manze, Curacao | 6.00 | |
2 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 4.00 | |
3 | Grace Ewell, Nora Jones | 3.00 | |
4 | Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem | 2.00 | |
5 | Julia Romyn, South Salito | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 0.00 | |
7 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 0.00 | |
8 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill Farinsky, Sorento | 0.00 | |
2 | Melissa Miller, Silviano | 4.00 | |
3 | Clara Plestis, Crescendo | 3.00 | |
4 | Kyleejo Berger, Ronaldo | 0.00 | |
5 | Belle Calkin, Belle A Font | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Calkin, Belle Agio | 6.00 | |
2 | Melissa Miller, Silviano | 4.00 | |
3 | Clara Plestis, Crescendo | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Miller, Silviano | 6.00 | |
2 | Clara Plestis, Crescendo | 4.00 | |
3 | Belle Calkin, Belle Agio | 3.00 | |
4 | Kyleejo Berger, Ronaldo | 0.00 | |
5 | Jill Farinsky, Sorento | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Jacky, Discreet | 6.00 | |
2 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 4.00 | |
3 | Sara Markham, Blue Shot Baco | 0.00 | |
4 | Christina Bauer, Treasure | 2.00 | |
5 | Laura Griffen, Marbella Dancer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 6.00 | |
2 | Sara Markham, Blue Shot Baco | 0.00 | |
3 | Julie Knoop, Saludo | 0.00 | |
4 | Christina Bauer, Treasure | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 6.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Jacky, Discreet | 4.00 | |
3 | Sandi May, RhR Lunar Eclipse | 3.00 | |
4 | Sara Markham, Blue Shot Baco | 0.00 | |
5 | Susan Krieg, SIG Camvall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilar Schrage, Pibe | 10.00 | |
2 | Margaret Wahlert, LEGIS Columbus | 6.00 | |
3 | Isabella Sabino, Bentley | 4.00 | |
4 | Jordan Guerevitch, Academy Award | 2.00 | |
5 | Dulcie Morris, Traveler | 1.00 | |
6 | Ainsley McGovern, Candle Light Van De Warande | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Gastelum, Romanee Conti | 10.00 | |
2 | Rose Kauffman Skloff, Mac Miller | 6.00 | |
3 | Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem | 4.00 | |
4 | Abrielle Reed, Three Cups Apple Jack | 2.00 | |
5 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 1.00 | |
6 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 0.00 | |
7 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Miller, Silviano | 4.00 | |
2 | Sandi May, RhR Lunar Eclipse | 2.00 | |
3 | Sara Markham, Blue Shot Baco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Cheng, Blue Print | 0.00 | |
2 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Sanders, Bedazzle | 3.00 | |
4 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 | |
5 | Phineas Reiker, Windridge Gunzmoke | 0.00 | |
6 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 0.00 | N |
7 | Emma Eades, Blackberry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 | |
2 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 4.00 | |
3 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Sanders, Bedazzle | 2.00 | |
5 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
6 | Phineas Reiker, Windridge Gunzmoke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Sanders, Bedazzle | 6.00 | |
2 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
3 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
4 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 2.00 | |
5 | Phineas Reiker, Windridge Gunzmoke | 0.00 | |
6 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phineas Reiker, Windridge Gunzmoke | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Eades, Blackberry | 0.00 | |
3 | Camille Cheng, Blue Print | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
5 | Julia Nickl, Leo Loccer | 1.00 | |
6 | Madison Sanders, Bedazzle | 0.00 | |
7 | Ayanna Kimbro, Malibu Duke | 0.00 | |
8 | Mia Spoleti, Carnival | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 6.00 | |
2 | Toni Anderson, LEGIS Maloubet | 4.00 | N |
3 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, V.E. Politically Correct | 3.00 | |
4 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
5 | Sophia Sanders, Vincicotti | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 6.00 | |
2 | Toni Anderson, LEGIS Maloubet | 4.00 | N |
3 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
4 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, V.E. Politically Correct | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophia Sanders, Vincicotti | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Sanders, Vincicotti | 6.00 | N |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 4.00 | |
3 | Toni Anderson, LEGIS Maloubet | 3.00 | N |
4 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
5 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, V.E. Politically Correct | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 4.00 | |
3 | Ashley Spector-Townsend, V.E. Politically Correct | 3.00 | |
4 | Toni Anderson, LEGIS Maloubet | 2.00 | N |
5 | Sophia Sanders, Vincicotti | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
3 | Alex Seroka, Denarius | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
3 | Alex Seroka, Denarius | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
3 | Alex Seroka, Denarius | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Bederman, Bugatti West | 0.00 | |
2 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
3 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
4 | Grace Plunkett, Glenhaven Audrey | 0.00 | |
5 | Alex Seroka, Denarius | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 6.00 | |
2 | Hailey Esses, Diamonds Are Foever | 0.00 | X |
3 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 6.00 | |
2 | Hailey Esses, Diamonds Are Foever | 0.00 | X |
3 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 6.00 | |
2 | Hailey Esses, Diamonds Are Foever | 0.00 | X |
3 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 3.00 | |
4 | Melani Thrasher, Final Exam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 6.00 | |
2 | Mia Jones, Olivia | 4.00 | |
3 | Melani Thrasher, Final Exam | 0.00 | |
4 | Hailey Esses, Diamonds Are Foever | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Athena, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
2 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 4.00 | |
3 | My Baby Bleu, Madelyn Esses | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 6.00 | |
2 | Athena, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
3 | My Baby Bleu, Madelyn Esses | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 6.00 | |
2 | Athena, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Athena, Mackenzie Kelley | 0.00 | |
2 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 4.00 | |
3 | My Baby Bleu, Madelyn Esses | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley McGovern | 6.00 | N |
2 | Appttoburn, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 | |
3 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 3.00 | |
4 | Walk In The Park, Julia Lackey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley McGovern | 6.00 | N |
2 | Appttoburn, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 | |
3 | Walk In The Park, Julia Lackey | 0.00 | |
4 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley McGovern | 6.00 | N |
2 | Appttoburn, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 | |
3 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 3.00 | |
4 | Walk In The Park, Julia Lackey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Appttoburn, Kate Hutchins | 0.00 | |
2 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley McGovern | 3.00 | N |
4 | Walk In The Park, Julia Lackey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 6.00 | |
2 | Mackenzie Kelley, Athena | 0.00 | |
3 | Maud C0hristal, L.A. Baltic Highlite | 3.00 | N |
4 | Madelyn Esses, My Baby Bleu | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 6.00 | |
2 | Mackenzie Kelley, Athena | 0.00 | |
3 | Maud C0hristal, L.A. Baltic Highlite | 3.00 | N |
4 | Madelyn Esses, My Baby Bleu | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 6.00 | |
2 | Madelyn Esses, My Baby Bleu | 0.00 | X |
3 | Mackenzie Kelley, Athena | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Penny Lane, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
2 | Candle Light Van De Warande, Ainsley McGovern | 0.00 | |
3 | Luka, Rachel Cassar | 0.00 | |
4 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Cassar, Luka | 6.00 | N |
2 | Mila Boudreau, Saint George | 4.00 | |
3 | Ainsley McGovern, Candle Light Van De Warande | 3.00 | N |
4 | Stephanie Hickman, Va Bene S | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mila Boudreau, Saint George | 6.00 | |
2 | Rachel Cassar, Luka | 4.00 | N |
3 | Stephanie Hickman, Va Bene S | 3.00 | |
4 | Ainsley McGovern, Candle Light Van De Warande | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainsley McGovern, Candle Light Van De Warande | 4.00 | |
2 | Rachel Cassar, Luka | 2.00 | |
3 | Jordan Guerevitch, Academy Award | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood | 6.00 | |
2 | Rachel Cassar, Luka | 4.00 | |
3 | Clare Resnick, Cadens | 2.00 | |
4 | Linda Blumenthal, Leading Edge | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abrielle Reed, Three Cups Apple Jack | 10.00 | |
2 | Jordan Guerevitch, Academy Award | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 4.00 | |
4 | Rachel Cassar, Luka | 2.00 | |
5 | Sara Markham, Zephyr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassino, Susan Azad | 6.00 | |
2 | LEGIS Adele, Marnye Langer | 0.00 | |
3 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 6.00 | |
2 | LEGIS Adele, Marnye Langer | 0.00 | |
3 | Cassino, Susan Azad | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HHA Monti, Ashley Le Cron | 0.00 | |
2 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 4.00 | |
3 | Standing Ovation, Elizabeth Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | Fortissimo, Cordelia Edwards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charly B, Allegra Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | One In A Million, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 | |
3 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 3.00 | |
4 | HHA Monti, Ashley Le Cron | 0.00 | |
5 | Tornado, Penelope Thornton | 1.00 | |
6 | Fortissimo, Cordelia Edwards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HHA Monti, Ashley Le Cron | 0.00 | |
2 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 4.00 | |
3 | One In A Million, Lyric Breitengross | 0.00 | |
4 | Fortissimo, Cordelia Edwards | 0.00 |