Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soulmate, Chad Mahaffey | 10.00 | N |
2 | Crown Royal, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
3 | Shadowfax | 5.00 | |
4 | On Top, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | Sinatra, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 | |
6 | Centurion, Karli Postel | 0.00 | |
7 | Diantre, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | N |
8 | Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Michael Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Top, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Centurion, Karli Postel | 0.00 | |
3 | Tealeo, Patrick Spanton | 0.00 | |
4 | Lamont, Erika Rickard | 0.00 | |
5 | Soulmate, Chad Mahaffey | 3.00 | N |
6 | Albano B, Karli Postel | 0.00 | |
7 | Zampano, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 | |
8 | Fortune, Karli Postel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shadowfax | 10.00 | |
2 | Diantre, Erin Duffy | 7.00 | N |
3 | On Top, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | Tealeo, Patrick Spanton | 0.00 | |
5 | Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | Pavie, Lindsay Ransom | 0.00 | |
7 | Soulmate, Chad Mahaffey | 0.00 | N |
8 | Andare, Katie Hauss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Top, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Shadowfax | 7.00 | |
3 | Pavie, Lindsay Ransom | 0.00 | |
4 | Diantre, Erin Duffy | 4.00 | N |
5 | Tealeo, Patrick Spanton | 0.00 | |
6 | Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
7 | Oxford Sun, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
8 | Crown Royal, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodstock, jill reingold | 0.00 | |
2 | Soulmate, Chad Mahaffey | 7.00 | N |
3 | Tealeo, Patrick Spanton | 0.00 | |
4 | Pavie, Lindsay Ransom | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Snow, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 | |
6 | On Top, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
7 | Zampano, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 10.00 | |
2 | Ka-Ching, Mark Purcell | 7.00 | N |
3 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 5.00 | |
4 | Delilah, Lise Gregory | 0.00 | |
5 | Oxford Sun, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
6 | d'Artagnan, Patrick Spanton | 2.00 | |
7 | Knight Shift, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
8 | London Fog, Michael Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | d'Artagnan, Patrick Spanton | 10.00 | |
2 | Oxford Sun, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
3 | Delilah, Lise Gregory | 0.00 | |
4 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
5 | Knee Deep, Rainie Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | Knight Shift, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 | |
7 | Iconic, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 | |
8 | Ka-Ching, Mark Purcell | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ka-Ching, Mark Purcell | 6.00 | N |
2 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Iconic, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 | |
4 | d'Artagnan, Patrick Spanton | 2.00 | |
5 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 1.00 | |
6 | Delilah, Lise Gregory | 0.00 | |
7 | Knee Deep, Rainie Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | London Fog, Michael Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 6.00 | |
2 | London Fog, Michael Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | d'Artagnan, Patrick Spanton | 3.00 | |
4 | Ka-Ching, Mark Purcell | 2.00 | N |
5 | Iconic, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 | |
6 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | N |
7 | Delilah, Lise Gregory | 0.00 | |
8 | Knee Deep, Rainie Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delilah, Lise Gregory | 0.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Iconic, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 | |
4 | Ka-Ching, Mark Purcell | 2.00 | N |
5 | London Fog, Michael Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole | 0.00 | |
7 | Shadowfax, Kim Tasker | 0.00 | N |
8 | Oxford Sun, Crystal Theisen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran | 6.00 | |
2 | Catalina, Alanna Snowden | 0.00 | |
3 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 3.00 | |
4 | Jescape, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | Ideal, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 | |
6 | Bismarck, Katie Hauss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ideal, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 | |
2 | Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran | 4.00 | |
3 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 3.00 | |
4 | Jescape, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | Catalina, Alanna Snowden | 0.00 | |
6 | Bismarck, Katie Hauss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalina, Alanna Snowden | 0.00 | |
2 | Jescape, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Ideal, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 | |
4 | Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran | 2.00 | |
5 | Bismarck, Katie Hauss | 0.00 | |
6 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalina, Alanna Snowden | 0.00 | |
2 | Jescape, Michael Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran | 3.00 | |
4 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 2.00 | |
5 | Bismarck, Katie Hauss | 0.00 | |
6 | Ideal, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalina, Alanna Snowden | 0.00 | |
2 | Bismarck, Katie Hauss | 0.00 | |
3 | Ideal, Victoria La Cagnina | 0.00 | |
4 | Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran | 2.00 | |
5 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 1.00 | |
6 | Jescape, Michael Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diantre, Ayanna Frey | 6.00 | N |
2 | Easy Time, Emma Hansen | 4.00 | N |
3 | On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 | |
4 | Spero, Tali Dejong | 2.00 | N |
5 | C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman | 1.00 | |
6 | Helix, Emma Hansen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diantre, Ayanna Frey | 6.00 | N |
2 | Spero, Tali Dejong | 4.00 | N |
3 | On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 | |
4 | C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman | 2.00 | |
5 | Helix, Emma Hansen | 0.00 | |
6 | Easy Time, Emma Hansen | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Easy Time, Emma Hansen | 6.00 | N |
2 | C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman | 4.00 | |
3 | On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 | |
4 | Diantre, Ayanna Frey | 2.00 | N |
5 | Helix, Emma Hansen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Easy Time, Emma Hansen | 6.00 | N |
2 | On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 | |
3 | Diantre, Ayanna Frey | 3.00 | N |
4 | C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman | 2.00 | |
5 | Helix, Emma Hansen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Easy Time, Emma Hansen | 6.00 | N |
2 | Helix, Emma Hansen | 0.00 | |
3 | C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman | 3.00 | |
4 | On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman | 0.00 | |
5 | Spero, Tali Dejong | 1.00 | N |
6 | Diantre, Ayanna Frey | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 6.00 | |
2 | Brave, Jacqueline Attwood-Dupont | 0.00 | |
3 | Evermore, Alicyn Roy | 3.00 | N |
4 | Columbo, Jenny Fine Marone | 0.00 | |
5 | Zion, Amy Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 6.00 | |
2 | Brave, Jacqueline Attwood-Dupont | 0.00 | |
3 | Evermore, Alicyn Roy | 3.00 | N |
4 | Columbo, Jenny Fine Marone | 0.00 | |
5 | Zion, Amy Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 6.00 | |
2 | Brave, Jacqueline Attwood-Dupont | 0.00 | |
3 | Zion, Amy Gallagher | 0.00 | |
4 | Evermore, Alicyn Roy | 2.00 | N |
5 | Columbo, Jenny Fine Marone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brave, Jacqueline Attwood-Dupont | 0.00 | |
2 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 4.00 | |
3 | Zion, Amy Gallagher | 0.00 | |
4 | Evermore, Alicyn Roy | 2.00 | N |
5 | Columbo, Jenny Fine Marone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zion, Amy Gallagher | 0.00 | |
2 | Brave, Jacqueline Attwood-Dupont | 0.00 | |
3 | Celano, Robert Peters II | 3.00 | |
4 | Evermore, Alicyn Roy | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Snow, Emily Goldberg | 0.00 | |
2 | Back In The Game, Rainie Rose | 4.00 | |
3 | Woodstock, jill reingold | 0.00 | |
4 | Comus, Rainie Rose | 2.00 | |
5 | Tealeo, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Back In The Game, Rainie Rose | 6.00 | |
2 | Emma Snow, Emily Goldberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Woodstock, jill reingold | 0.00 | |
4 | Tealeo, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand | 0.00 | |
5 | Comus, Rainie Rose | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tealeo, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand | 0.00 | |
2 | Woodstock, jill reingold | 0.00 | |
3 | Comus, Rainie Rose | 3.00 | |
4 | Emma Snow, Emily Goldberg | 0.00 | |
5 | Back In The Game, Rainie Rose | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Back In The Game, Rainie Rose | 6.00 | |
2 | Emma Snow, Emily Goldberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Comus, Rainie Rose | 3.00 | |
4 | Woodstock, jill reingold | 0.00 | |
5 | Tealeo, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Back In The Game, Rainie Rose | 6.00 | |
2 | Woodstock, jill reingold | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Snow, Emily Goldberg | 0.00 | |
4 | Tealeo, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand | 0.00 | |
5 | Comus, Rainie Rose | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie's Angel, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
2 | Maliblue, Marina Boudreau | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie's Angel, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
2 | Maliblue, Marina Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie's Angel, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
2 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Maliblue, Marina Boudreau | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maliblue, Marina Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Charlie's Angel, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
3 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisker Storm, Pilar Schrage | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Australia, Reagan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
3 | Smilin Thru, Brooke Buchanan | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisker Storm, Pilar Schrage | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Australia, Reagan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
3 | Smilin Thru, Brooke Buchanan | 3.00 | |
4 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisker Storm, Pilar Schrage | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Australia, Reagan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
3 | Smilin Thru, Brooke Buchanan | 3.00 | |
4 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisker Storm, Pilar Schrage | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Australia, Reagan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
3 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 3.00 | N |
4 | Smilin Thru, Brooke Buchanan | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Traveler, Dulcie Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | Andare, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
3 | Barolo W, Hailey Link | 0.00 | |
4 | Formal Affair, Ciara Tetreault | 2.00 | N |
5 | El Tigre, Katie Wolhaupter | 0.00 | |
6 | Versailles, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
7 | Bentley, Caitlin Anderson | 0.00 | |
8 | apostador, Alison Raich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Formal Affair, Ciara Tetreault | 6.00 | N |
2 | Versailles, Denia Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | Andare, Riley Heath | 0.00 | |
4 | Barolo W, Hailey Link | 0.00 | |
5 | apostador, Alison Raich | 0.00 | |
6 | Traveler, Dulcie Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | Bentley, Caitlin Anderson | 0.00 | |
8 | El Tigre, Katie Wolhaupter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole | 6.00 | |
2 | Rochambeau, Brian Wolhaupter | 0.00 | |
3 | Coconut V, Juliet Costell | 0.00 | |
4 | Abamba Hit, Nicole Hoang | 0.00 | |
5 | Ademaro, Quinn Beckham | 0.00 | |
6 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 | |
7 | Charisma, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ademaro, Quinn Beckham | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 | |
3 | d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole | 3.00 | |
4 | Cartino, Haylee Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | Abamba Hit, Nicole Hoang | 0.00 | |
6 | Rochambeau, Brian Wolhaupter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole | 6.00 | |
2 | Ademaro, Quinn Beckham | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 | |
4 | Rochambeau, Brian Wolhaupter | 0.00 | |
5 | Cartino, Haylee Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | Abamba Hit, Nicole Hoang | 0.00 | |
7 | Charisma, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole | 6.00 | |
2 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 | |
3 | Rochambeau, Brian Wolhaupter | 0.00 | |
4 | Ademaro, Quinn Beckham | 0.00 | |
5 | Abamba Hit, Nicole Hoang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
2 | Freedom, Jessica Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Don Ramiro, Samantha Schuster | 0.00 | |
4 | Manhattan, Amanda Lyons | 2.00 | N |
5 | Cruze Control, Mollie Hartung | 0.00 | |
6 | Goodnight Gracie, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
7 | Caliano, PJ Faulstick | 0.00 | |
8 | Perhaps, Harrison Thompson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan, Amanda Lyons | 6.00 | N |
2 | Matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
3 | Don Ramiro, Samantha Schuster | 0.00 | |
4 | Freedom, Jessica Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Goodnight Gracie, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
6 | Caliano, PJ Faulstick | 0.00 | |
7 | Cruze Control, Mollie Hartung | 0.00 | |
8 | Perhaps, Harrison Thompson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matador, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
2 | Manhattan, Amanda Lyons | 4.00 | N |
3 | Goodnight Gracie, Taylor Cusumano | 0.00 | |
4 | Cruze Control, Mollie Hartung | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 10.00 | |
2 | Oxford Sun, Jennifer Berman | 0.00 | |
3 | Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar | 5.00 | N |
4 | Crown Royal, Hallie Cameron | 0.00 | |
5 | SIG Camvall, Susan Krieg | 0.00 | |
6 | Up To Date, Ilene Kurtzman | 0.00 | |
7 | Alaric, Betsy Chess | 0.00 | N |
8 | Corsair, Christina Bauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crown Royal, Hallie Cameron | 0.00 | |
2 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 7.00 | |
3 | Sinatra, Catherine Westling | 0.00 | |
4 | Corsair, Christina Bauer | 4.00 | |
5 | Tristan, Doran Clark | 0.00 | |
6 | Alaric, Betsy Chess | 2.00 | N |
7 | Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar | 0.00 | N |
8 | Up To Date, Ilene Kurtzman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 10.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 7.00 | |
3 | Crown Royal, Hallie Cameron | 0.00 | |
4 | Up To Date, Ilene Kurtzman | 0.00 | |
5 | Corsair, Christina Bauer | 3.00 | |
6 | Oxford Sun, Jennifer Berman | 0.00 | |
7 | Tristan, Doran Clark | 0.00 | |
8 | Alaric, Betsy Chess | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 10.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 7.00 | |
3 | Sinatra, Catherine Westling | 0.00 | |
4 | Alaric, Betsy Chess | 4.00 | N |
5 | Ideal, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
6 | Corsair, Christina Bauer | 2.00 | |
7 | Tristan, Doran Clark | 0.00 | |
8 | Crown Royal, Hallie Cameron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 10.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Renee Rodda | 7.00 | |
3 | Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar | 5.00 | N |
4 | Oxford Sun, Jennifer Berman | 0.00 | |
5 | Ideal, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
6 | Tristan, Doran Clark | 0.00 | |
7 | Shadowfax, Jennifer Sofio Hall | 0.00 | N |
8 | Kassai, Lauren Breiting | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessa Buchanan, Shilohs Cool Breeze | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Horowitz, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
3 | Eva Merlob, Better Than Chocolate | 0.00 | |
4 | Brooke Dean, Lennox Everlasting | 0.00 | |
5 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 3.00 | N |
6 | Elleanor Hoyt, Champagne Wishes | 0.00 | |
7 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 0.00 | |
8 | Lilly Felipe, Charlie's Angel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Soulmate | 6.00 | N |
2 | Lilly Felipe, Charlie's Angel | 0.00 | |
3 | Eva Merlob, Better Than Chocolate | 0.00 | |
4 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 2.00 | |
5 | Ava Horowitz, Joker Minotais | 0.00 | |
6 | Elleanor Hoyt, Champagne Wishes | 0.00 | |
7 | Lucia Botham, Salt Water Taffy | 0.00 | |
8 | Grace Russo, Iridescence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lise F. Spiegel, Red Niila | 6.00 | N |
2 | Raphaelle Cassens, Calypso | 4.00 | N |
3 | Georgia Botham, Steel Magnolia | 0.00 | |
4 | Kaelynn Wiltz, St. Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Nancy Dunton, Rolo | 0.00 | |
6 | Selena Renwick, Arajo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Botham, Steel Magnolia | 0.00 | |
2 | Kaelynn Wiltz, St. Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Nancy Dunton, Rolo | 0.00 | |
4 | Raphaelle Cassens, Calypso | 2.00 | N |
5 | Selena Renwick, Arajo | 0.00 | |
6 | Lise F. Spiegel, Red Niila | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Botham, Steel Magnolia | 0.00 | |
2 | Lise F. Spiegel, Red Niila | 4.00 | N |
3 | Nancy Dunton, Rolo | 0.00 | |
4 | Selena Renwick, Arajo | 0.00 | |
5 | Raphaelle Cassens, Calypso | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lise F. Spiegel, Red Niila | 6.00 | N |
2 | Raphaelle Cassens, Calypso | 4.00 | N |
3 | Nancy Dunton, Rolo | 0.00 | |
4 | Selena Renwick, Arajo | 0.00 | |
5 | Georgia Botham, Steel Magnolia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphaelle Cassens, Calypso | 6.00 | N |
2 | Lise F. Spiegel, Red Niila | 4.00 | N |
3 | Jennifer Sofio Hall, Shadowfax | 3.00 | N |
4 | Georgia Botham, Steel Magnolia | 0.00 | |
5 | Nancy Dunton, Rolo | 0.00 | |
6 | Selena Renwick, Arajo | 0.00 | |
7 | Kaelynn Wiltz, St. Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 6.00 | |
2 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 4.00 | |
3 | Shadowfax | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens | 6.00 | |
2 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 4.00 | |
3 | Tonaco, Rollin Sykes | 0.00 | |
4 | Tattletale, Jackie Marks | 0.00 | |
5 | Albano B, Emily Raich | 0.00 | |
6 | Lexington, Sierra Willard | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitan, Julia Stone | 0.00 | |
2 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 4.00 | |
3 | Lexington, Sierra Willard | 3.00 | N |
4 | Tattletale, Jackie Marks | 0.00 | |
5 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 1.00 | |
6 | Tonaco, Rollin Sykes | 0.00 | |
8 | Albano B, Emily Raich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens | 6.00 | |
2 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 4.00 | |
3 | Lexington, Sierra Willard | 3.00 | N |
4 | Cosmopolitan, Julia Stone | 0.00 | |
5 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 1.00 | |
6 | Tattletale, Jackie Marks | 0.00 | |
7 | Tonaco, Rollin Sykes | 0.00 | |
8 | Albano B, Emily Raich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens | 6.00 | |
2 | Lexington, Sierra Willard | 4.00 | N |
3 | Albano B, Emily Raich | 0.00 | |
4 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 2.00 | |
5 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklins Tower, Kelsey Gallagher | 0.00 | |
2 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 4.00 | |
3 | Pele, Reeve Sykes | 3.00 | |
4 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 2.00 | |
5 | Smilin Thru, Brooke Buchanan | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 6.00 | |
2 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 4.00 | |
3 | Franklins Tower, Grace Gallagher | 0.00 | |
4 | Pele, Reeve Sykes | 2.00 | |
5 | Smilin Thru, Brooke Buchanan | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pele, Reeve Sykes | 6.00 | |
2 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 4.00 | |
3 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 3.00 | |
4 | Franklins Tower, Grace Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklins Tower, Grace Gallagher | 0.00 | |
2 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 4.00 | |
3 | Pele, Reeve Sykes | 3.00 | |
4 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklins Tower, Grace Gallagher | 0.00 | |
2 | Pele, Reeve Sykes | 4.00 | |
3 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 3.00 | |
4 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aireach, Tali Dejong | 0.00 | |
2 | Cascos Alubet, Lauren Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Whynot B, Amellie Bittar | 5.00 | |
4 | Chaputino La Silla, Carolyn Pasqualetto | 0.00 | |
5 | Dubai, Ryan Sullivan | 0.00 | |
6 | Pibe, Pilar Schrage | 0.00 | |
7 | Zircal Roundthorn, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | |
8 | Be Grand, Natalie James | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zircal Roundthorn, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | |
2 | Blueprint, Katie Kunert | 0.00 | |
3 | Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee | 5.00 | N |
4 | Concorde B, Tonia Lee | 4.00 | N |
5 | Joel, Avery Kim | 0.00 | |
6 | Contendra B, Leah Raphael | 0.00 | |
7 | McIlroy, Alison Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | Lady Mecklenburg, Dylan Laiken | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 10.00 | |
2 | Cara B, Alyce Bittar | 7.00 | |
3 | Cascos Alubet, Lauren Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucky Spot B, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | |
5 | Apropos N'Liebheffer, India Brittenham | 0.00 | |
6 | Quintos de Kreisker, Julia Otter | 0.00 | |
7 | Coolio 17, Faith Cunningham | 0.00 | |
8 | Dubai, Ryan Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kairo, Olivia Warner | 6.00 | N |
2 | The Swag Man, Gail Thackray | 0.00 | |
3 | Atticus, Darby Wallis | 0.00 | |
4 | Pharaoh, Shelly Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | SIG Consegal, Alexandra Murray | 0.00 | |
6 | Canalanto, Darby Shattuck | 0.00 | |
7 | B-Cleo, Burgh Karen van der | 0.00 | |
8 | Boaz, Whitney Feng | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kairo, Olivia Warner | 10.00 | N |
2 | B-Cleo, Burgh Karen van der | 0.00 | |
3 | SIG Consegal, Alexandra Murray | 0.00 | |
4 | Fleur, Natalie James | 0.00 | |
5 | The Swag Man, Gail Thackray | 0.00 | |
6 | Atticus, Darby Wallis | 0.00 | |
7 | Cupcake, Amanda Freeman | 0.00 | |
8 | Boaz, Whitney Feng | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kairo, Olivia Warner | 6.00 | N |
2 | Atticus, Darby Wallis | 0.00 | |
3 | Cruise Time, Whitney Feng | 0.00 | |
4 | Cupcake, Amanda Freeman | 0.00 | |
5 | Boaz, Whitney Feng | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ottavia Des Hayettes, Sophie St. Clair | 0.00 | |
2 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 4.00 | |
3 | Wylie, Courtney Shattuck | 0.00 | |
4 | Veneto DHZ, Jodie Camberg | 0.00 | |
5 | emilie DR, Julia Otter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Veneto DHZ, Jodie Camberg | 0.00 | |
2 | Zaluto, Susan Azad | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marla Boudreau, Snapchat | 4.00 | |
2 | Brooke Buchanan, Smilin Thru | 2.00 | |
3 | Marina Boudreau, Maliblue | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 10.00 | |
2 | Pilar Schrage, Pibe | 6.00 | |
3 | Melody Liu, Gumby | 4.00 | |
4 | Alison Raich, apostador | 2.00 | |
5 | Jessie Ostrove, Lexington | 1.00 | |
6 | Rollin Sykes, Calypso | 0.00 | |
8 | Hailey Link, Barolo W | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Hing, Galileo | 0.00 | |
2 | Clare Resnick, Cadens | 6.00 | |
4 | Cindy Lyons, Valor | 2.00 | |
5 | Nicole Gonzalez, Timberlake | 1.00 | |
6 | Sydney Edgecomb, Conor | 0.00 | |
7 | Carly Theis, Flash Point | 0.00 | |
8 | Hannah Cowdrey, Alaric | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makala Lutz, Formal Affair | 10.00 | |
2 | Julia Romyn, South Salito | 6.00 | |
3 | Ayanna Frey, Diantre | 4.00 | |
4 | Rose Kauffman Skloff, Mac Miller | 2.00 | |
5 | Sierra Willard, Lexington | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily Raich, Albano B | 0.00 | |
7 | Julia Bolstad, Bohemio Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracie Marlowe, Falco | 10.00 | |
2 | Susan Kreig, SIG Camvall | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Warner, Kairo | 4.00 | |
4 | Jessica Smith, Freedom | 2.00 | |
5 | Natalie Sutherland, Royal Dutch | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily Walper, Across the Universe | 0.00 | |
7 | Tierney Smith, Coeur's Light | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tali Dejong, Spero | 10.00 | N |
2 | Julia Bolstad, Bohemio Z | 7.00 | |
3 | Sierra Willard, Lexington | 5.00 | N |
4 | Hailey Link, Barolo W | 4.00 | |
5 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 3.00 | |
6 | Sienna Gustafson | 2.00 | |
7 | Riley Heath, Andare | 0.00 | |
8 | Alison Raich, apostador | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tali Dejong, Spero | 10.00 | N |
2 | Julia Bolstad, Bohemio Z | 7.00 | |
3 | Alison Raich, apostador | 5.00 | |
4 | Sierra Willard, Lexington | 4.00 | N |
5 | Tonia Lee, Concorde B | 3.00 | |
6 | Melody Liu, Gumby | 2.00 | |
7 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 0.00 | |
8 | Hailey Link, Barolo W | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tali Dejong, Spero | 10.00 | N |
2 | Tonia Lee, Concorde B | 7.00 | |
3 | Alison Raich, apostador | 5.00 | |
4 | Julia Bolstad, Bohemio Z | 4.00 | |
5 | Dulcie Morris, Traveler | 3.00 | |
6 | Sierra Willard, Lexington | 2.00 | N |
7 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 0.00 | |
8 | Hailey Link, Barolo W | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem | 6.00 | |
2 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 4.00 | |
3 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 3.00 | |
4 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 2.00 | |
5 | Ivey Burns, Versace | 1.00 | |
6 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 0.00 | |
7 | Rose Kauffman Skloff, Mac Miller | 0.00 | N |
8 | Julia Romyn, South Salito | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 10.00 | |
2 | Ivey Burns, Versace | 7.00 | |
3 | Rose Kauffman Skloff, Mac Miller | 5.00 | |
4 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 4.00 | |
5 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 3.00 | |
6 | Sarah Garsten, Prestige | 2.00 | |
7 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 0.00 | |
8 | Quinn Beckham, Ademaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Burns, Versace | 10.00 | |
2 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 7.00 | |
3 | Rose Kauffman Skloff, Mac Miller | 5.00 | |
4 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 4.00 | |
5 | Haylee Hall, Cartino | 3.00 | |
6 | Julia Romyn, South Salito | 2.00 | |
7 | Quinn Beckham, Ademaro | 0.00 | |
8 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Lyons, Manhattan | 0.00 | |
2 | Rainie Rose, Comus | 7.00 | N |
3 | Samantha Schuster, Don Ramiro | 0.00 | |
4 | Emily Hing, Galileo | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashley Cole, Saludo | 0.00 | |
6 | Jaime Marquez, Lesotho | 2.00 | N |
7 | Erin Leon, Caspari | 0.00 | |
8 | Megan Lieb, Caliano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Schuster, Don Ramiro | 0.00 | |
2 | Rainie Rose, Comus | 7.00 | N |
3 | Harrison Thompson, Perhaps | 0.00 | |
4 | Erin Leon, Caspari | 0.00 | |
5 | Emily Goldberg, Avion | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashley Cole, Saludo | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily Hing, Galileo | 0.00 | |
8 | Megan Lieb, Caliano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Buchanan, Smilin Thru | 6.00 | |
2 | Pilar Schrage, Talisker Storm | 4.00 | N |
3 | Marina Boudreau, Maliblue | 3.00 | |
4 | Marla Boudreau, Snapchat | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Pacyna, Charlie's Angel | 6.00 | N |
2 | Pilar Schrage, Talisker Storm | 4.00 | N |
3 | Marina Boudreau, Maliblue | 3.00 | |
4 | Brooke Buchanan, Smilin Thru | 2.00 | |
5 | Marla Boudreau, Snapchat | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Pacyna, Charlie's Angel | 6.00 | N |
2 | Pilar Schrage, Talisker Storm | 4.00 | N |
3 | Brooke Buchanan, Smilin Thru | 3.00 | |
4 | Marina Boudreau, Maliblue | 2.00 | |
5 | Marla Boudreau, Snapchat | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Gallagher, Franklins Tower | 0.00 | |
2 | Sadie Goodman, As Good As It Gets | 4.00 | N |
3 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Gallagher, Franklins Tower | 0.00 | |
2 | Sadie Goodman, As Good As It Gets | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Gallagher, Franklins Tower | 0.00 | |
2 | Sadie Goodman, As Good As It Gets | 4.00 | N |
3 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 3.00 | N |
4 | Reagan Gallagher, Mr. Australia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 6.00 | |
3 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 0.00 | X |
4 | Susan Krieg, SIG Camvall | 0.00 | |
5 | Catherine Westling, Sinatra | 1.00 | |
6 | Melissa Sklenar, Ka-Ching | 0.00 | N |
7 | Lynn Lewis, Cavallier | 0.00 | N |
8 | Clare Resnick, Cadens | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 6.00 | |
2 | Robert Peters II, Celano | 4.00 | |
3 | Mary F Cimolino, Jovi | 0.00 | X |
4 | Catherine Westling, Sinatra | 2.00 | |
5 | Lynn Lewis, Cavallier | 1.00 | N |
6 | Clare Resnick, Cadens | 0.00 | N |
7 | Melissa Sklenar, Ka-Ching | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Mcconnell, Rochambeau | 0.00 | |
2 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 4.00 | |
3 | Georgia Botham, Steel Magnolia | 0.00 | |
4 | Tessa Buchanan, Shilohs Cool Breeze | 0.00 | |
5 | Lise F. Spiegel, Red Niila | 1.00 | N |
6 | Lucia Botham, Salt Water Taffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Josephine Cassens | 1.00 | N |