Flintridge Autumn Classic

Flintridge Riding Club

September 24 - 27, 2015


Class: 28 - $100 Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soulmate, Chad Mahaffey 10.00 N
2 Crown Royal, Crystal Theisen 0.00
3 Shadowfax 5.00
4 On Top, Michael Leon 0.00
5 Sinatra, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
6 Centurion, Karli Postel 0.00
7 Diantre, Erin Duffy 0.00 N
8 Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 29 - $100 Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Top, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Centurion, Karli Postel 0.00
3 Tealeo, Patrick Spanton 0.00
4 Lamont, Erika Rickard 0.00
5 Soulmate, Chad Mahaffey 3.00 N
6 Albano B, Karli Postel 0.00
7 Zampano, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
8 Fortune, Karli Postel 0.00

Class: 30 - $100 Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax 10.00
2 Diantre, Erin Duffy 7.00 N
3 On Top, Michael Leon 0.00
4 Tealeo, Patrick Spanton 0.00
5 Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Michael Leon 0.00
6 Pavie, Lindsay Ransom 0.00
7 Soulmate, Chad Mahaffey 0.00 N
8 Andare, Katie Hauss 0.00

Class: 31 - $100 Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Top, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Shadowfax 7.00
3 Pavie, Lindsay Ransom 0.00
4 Diantre, Erin Duffy 4.00 N
5 Tealeo, Patrick Spanton 0.00
6 Nil Du Buffant Rouge, Michael Leon 0.00
7 Oxford Sun, Crystal Theisen 0.00
8 Crown Royal, Crystal Theisen 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodstock, jill reingold 0.00
2 Soulmate, Chad Mahaffey 7.00 N
3 Tealeo, Patrick Spanton 0.00
4 Pavie, Lindsay Ransom 0.00
5 Emma Snow, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
6 On Top, Michael Leon 0.00
7 Zampano, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00

Class: 38 - Pre-Green Working Hunter 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Kim Tasker 10.00
2 Ka-Ching, Mark Purcell 7.00 N
3 Shadowfax, Kim Tasker 5.00
4 Delilah, Lise Gregory 0.00
5 Oxford Sun, Crystal Theisen 0.00
6 d'Artagnan, Patrick Spanton 2.00
7 Knight Shift, Crystal Theisen 0.00
8 London Fog, Michael Allen 0.00

Class: 39 - Pre-Green Working Hunter 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Patrick Spanton 10.00
2 Oxford Sun, Crystal Theisen 0.00
3 Delilah, Lise Gregory 0.00
4 Shadowfax, Kim Tasker 4.00
5 Knee Deep, Rainie Rose 0.00
6 Knight Shift, Crystal Theisen 0.00
7 Iconic, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
8 Ka-Ching, Mark Purcell 0.00 N

Class: 40 - Pre-Green Working Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ka-Ching, Mark Purcell 6.00 N
2 Elusive, Kim Tasker 4.00
3 Iconic, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
4 d'Artagnan, Patrick Spanton 2.00
5 Shadowfax, Kim Tasker 1.00
6 Delilah, Lise Gregory 0.00
7 Knee Deep, Rainie Rose 0.00
8 London Fog, Michael Allen 0.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Green Working Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Kim Tasker 6.00
2 London Fog, Michael Allen 0.00
3 d'Artagnan, Patrick Spanton 3.00
4 Ka-Ching, Mark Purcell 2.00 N
5 Iconic, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
6 Shadowfax, Kim Tasker 0.00 N
7 Delilah, Lise Gregory 0.00
8 Knee Deep, Rainie Rose 0.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Green Working Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delilah, Lise Gregory 0.00
2 Elusive, Kim Tasker 4.00
3 Iconic, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
4 Ka-Ching, Mark Purcell 2.00 N
5 London Fog, Michael Allen 0.00
6 d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole 0.00
7 Shadowfax, Kim Tasker 0.00 N
8 Oxford Sun, Crystal Theisen 0.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Green Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran 6.00
2 Catalina, Alanna Snowden 0.00
3 Ritz Carlson, Chris Land 3.00
4 Jescape, Michael Leon 0.00
5 Ideal, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
6 Bismarck, Katie Hauss 0.00

Class: 44 - Pre-Green Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
2 Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran 4.00
3 Ritz Carlson, Chris Land 3.00
4 Jescape, Michael Leon 0.00
5 Catalina, Alanna Snowden 0.00
6 Bismarck, Katie Hauss 0.00

Class: 45 - Pre-Green Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalina, Alanna Snowden 0.00
2 Jescape, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Ideal, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
4 Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran 2.00
5 Bismarck, Katie Hauss 0.00
6 Ritz Carlson, Chris Land 0.00

Class: 46 - Pre-Green Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalina, Alanna Snowden 0.00
2 Jescape, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran 3.00
4 Ritz Carlson, Chris Land 2.00
5 Bismarck, Katie Hauss 0.00
6 Ideal, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00

Class: 47 - Pre-Green Working Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalina, Alanna Snowden 0.00
2 Bismarck, Katie Hauss 0.00
3 Ideal, Victoria La Cagnina 0.00
4 Rags to Riches, Courtney Cochran 2.00
5 Ritz Carlson, Chris Land 1.00
6 Jescape, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 48 - $125 Junior Working Hunter (Combined 48,53)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diantre, Ayanna Frey 6.00 N
2 Easy Time, Emma Hansen 4.00 N
3 On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman 0.00
4 Spero, Tali Dejong 2.00 N
5 C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman 1.00
6 Helix, Emma Hansen 0.00

Class: 49 - $125 Junior Working Hunter Handy (Combined 49,54    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diantre, Ayanna Frey 6.00 N
2 Spero, Tali Dejong 4.00 N
3 On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman 0.00
4 C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman 2.00
5 Helix, Emma Hansen 0.00
6 Easy Time, Emma Hansen 0.00 N

Class: 50 - $125 Junior Working Hunter (Combined 50,55)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Time, Emma Hansen 6.00 N
2 C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman 4.00
3 On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman 0.00
4 Diantre, Ayanna Frey 2.00 N
5 Helix, Emma Hansen 0.00

Class: 51 - $125 Junior Working Hunter (Combined 51,56)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Time, Emma Hansen 6.00 N
2 On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman 0.00
3 Diantre, Ayanna Frey 3.00 N
4 C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman 2.00
5 Helix, Emma Hansen 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior Working Hunter U/S (Combined 52,57)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Time, Emma Hansen 6.00 N
2 Helix, Emma Hansen 0.00
3 C Coast Z, Anna Sophia Lotman 3.00
4 On Top, Anna Sophia Lotman 0.00
5 Spero, Tali Dejong 1.00 N
6 Diantre, Ayanna Frey 0.00 N

Class: 58 - $125 Amateur Owner Working Hunters (Combined 58,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celano, Robert Peters II 6.00
2 Brave, Jacqueline Attwood-Dupont 0.00
3 Evermore, Alicyn Roy 3.00 N
4 Columbo, Jenny Fine Marone 0.00
5 Zion, Amy Gallagher 0.00

Class: 59 - $125 Amateur Owner Working Hunters Handy (Combin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celano, Robert Peters II 6.00
2 Brave, Jacqueline Attwood-Dupont 0.00
3 Evermore, Alicyn Roy 3.00 N
4 Columbo, Jenny Fine Marone 0.00
5 Zion, Amy Gallagher 0.00

Class: 60 - $125 Amateur Owner Working Hunters (Combined 60,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celano, Robert Peters II 6.00
2 Brave, Jacqueline Attwood-Dupont 0.00
3 Zion, Amy Gallagher 0.00
4 Evermore, Alicyn Roy 2.00 N
5 Columbo, Jenny Fine Marone 0.00

Class: 61 - $125 Amateur Owner Working Hunters (Combined 61,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brave, Jacqueline Attwood-Dupont 0.00
2 Celano, Robert Peters II 4.00
3 Zion, Amy Gallagher 0.00
4 Evermore, Alicyn Roy 2.00 N
5 Columbo, Jenny Fine Marone 0.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Working Hunters U/S (Combined 62,6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zion, Amy Gallagher 0.00
2 Brave, Jacqueline Attwood-Dupont 0.00
3 Celano, Robert Peters II 3.00
4 Evermore, Alicyn Roy 2.00 N

Class: 68 - $125 3'3 Low Amateur Owner Working Hunters (Comb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Snow, Emily Goldberg 0.00
2 Back In The Game, Rainie Rose 4.00
3 Woodstock, jill reingold 0.00
4 Comus, Rainie Rose 2.00
5 Tealeo, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 0.00

Class: 69 - $125 3'3 Low Amateur Owner Working Hunters Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back In The Game, Rainie Rose 6.00
2 Emma Snow, Emily Goldberg 0.00
3 Woodstock, jill reingold 0.00
4 Tealeo, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 0.00
5 Comus, Rainie Rose 1.00

Class: 70 - $125 3'3 Low Amateur Owner Working Hunters (Comb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tealeo, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 0.00
2 Woodstock, jill reingold 0.00
3 Comus, Rainie Rose 3.00
4 Emma Snow, Emily Goldberg 0.00
5 Back In The Game, Rainie Rose 1.00

Class: 71 - $125 3'3 Low Amateur Owner Working Hunters (Comb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back In The Game, Rainie Rose 6.00
2 Emma Snow, Emily Goldberg 0.00
3 Comus, Rainie Rose 3.00
4 Woodstock, jill reingold 0.00
5 Tealeo, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 0.00

Class: 72 - Low Amateur Owner Working Hunters U/S (Combined     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back In The Game, Rainie Rose 6.00
2 Woodstock, jill reingold 0.00
3 Emma Snow, Emily Goldberg 0.00
4 Tealeo, Candace Cotlove-Gelfand 0.00
5 Comus, Rainie Rose 1.00

Class: 74 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunters Handy (Combined 74    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie's Angel, Emma Pacyna 0.00
2 Maliblue, Marina Boudreau 4.00

Class: 75 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunters (Combined 75,85)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie's Angel, Emma Pacyna 0.00
2 Maliblue, Marina Boudreau 4.00
3 Snapchat, Marla Boudreau 3.00

Class: 76 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunters (Combined 76,86)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie's Angel, Emma Pacyna 0.00
2 Snapchat, Marla Boudreau 4.00
3 Maliblue, Marina Boudreau 3.00

Class: 77 - Small/Large Pony Hunters U/S (Combined 77,87)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maliblue, Marina Boudreau 6.00
2 Charlie's Angel, Emma Pacyna 0.00
3 Snapchat, Marla Boudreau 3.00

Class: 79 - $100 Medium Pony Working Hunter Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisker Storm, Pilar Schrage 0.00
2 Mr. Australia, Reagan Gallagher 0.00
3 Smilin Thru, Brooke Buchanan 3.00

Class: 80 - $100 Medium Pony Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisker Storm, Pilar Schrage 0.00
2 Mr. Australia, Reagan Gallagher 0.00
3 Smilin Thru, Brooke Buchanan 3.00
4 As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman 2.00 N

Class: 81 - $100 Medium Pony Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisker Storm, Pilar Schrage 0.00
2 Mr. Australia, Reagan Gallagher 0.00
3 Smilin Thru, Brooke Buchanan 3.00
4 As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman 2.00 N

Class: 82 - Medium Pony Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisker Storm, Pilar Schrage 0.00
2 Mr. Australia, Reagan Gallagher 0.00
3 As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman 3.00 N
4 Smilin Thru, Brooke Buchanan 2.00

Class: 88 - Children's Working Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Traveler, Dulcie Morris 0.00
2 Andare, Riley Heath 0.00
3 Barolo W, Hailey Link 0.00
4 Formal Affair, Ciara Tetreault 2.00 N
5 El Tigre, Katie Wolhaupter 0.00
6 Versailles, Denia Graham 0.00
7 Bentley, Caitlin Anderson 0.00
8 apostador, Alison Raich 0.00

Class: 89 - Children's Working Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Affair, Ciara Tetreault 6.00 N
2 Versailles, Denia Graham 0.00
3 Andare, Riley Heath 0.00
4 Barolo W, Hailey Link 0.00
5 apostador, Alison Raich 0.00
6 Traveler, Dulcie Morris 0.00
7 Bentley, Caitlin Anderson 0.00
8 El Tigre, Katie Wolhaupter 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Working Hunter 14-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole 6.00
2 Rochambeau, Brian Wolhaupter 0.00
3 Coconut V, Juliet Costell 0.00
4 Abamba Hit, Nicole Hoang 0.00
5 Ademaro, Quinn Beckham 0.00
6 Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse 0.00
7 Charisma, Amelia Enzminger 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Working Hunter 14-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ademaro, Quinn Beckham 0.00
2 Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse 0.00
3 d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole 3.00
4 Cartino, Haylee Hall 0.00
5 Abamba Hit, Nicole Hoang 0.00
6 Rochambeau, Brian Wolhaupter 0.00

Class: 96 - Children's Working Hunter 14-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole 6.00
2 Ademaro, Quinn Beckham 0.00
3 Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse 0.00
4 Rochambeau, Brian Wolhaupter 0.00
5 Cartino, Haylee Hall 0.00
6 Abamba Hit, Nicole Hoang 0.00
7 Charisma, Amelia Enzminger 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Working Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 d'Artagnan, Micaela Cole 6.00
2 Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse 0.00
3 Rochambeau, Brian Wolhaupter 0.00
4 Ademaro, Quinn Beckham 0.00
5 Abamba Hit, Nicole Hoang 0.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matador, Taylor Cusumano 0.00
2 Freedom, Jessica Smith 0.00
3 Don Ramiro, Samantha Schuster 0.00
4 Manhattan, Amanda Lyons 2.00 N
5 Cruze Control, Mollie Hartung 0.00
6 Goodnight Gracie, Taylor Cusumano 0.00
7 Caliano, PJ Faulstick 0.00
8 Perhaps, Harrison Thompson 0.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Amanda Lyons 6.00 N
2 Matador, Taylor Cusumano 0.00
3 Don Ramiro, Samantha Schuster 0.00
4 Freedom, Jessica Smith 0.00
5 Goodnight Gracie, Taylor Cusumano 0.00
6 Caliano, PJ Faulstick 0.00
7 Cruze Control, Mollie Hartung 0.00
8 Perhaps, Harrison Thompson 0.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matador, Taylor Cusumano 0.00
2 Manhattan, Amanda Lyons 4.00 N
3 Goodnight Gracie, Taylor Cusumano 0.00
4 Cruze Control, Mollie Hartung 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elusive, Renee Rodda 10.00
2 Oxford Sun, Jennifer Berman 0.00
3 Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar 5.00 N
4 Crown Royal, Hallie Cameron 0.00
5 SIG Camvall, Susan Krieg 0.00
6 Up To Date, Ilene Kurtzman 0.00
7 Alaric, Betsy Chess 0.00 N
8 Corsair, Christina Bauer 0.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Royal, Hallie Cameron 0.00
2 Treasure, Christina Bauer 7.00
3 Sinatra, Catherine Westling 0.00
4 Corsair, Christina Bauer 4.00
5 Tristan, Doran Clark 0.00
6 Alaric, Betsy Chess 2.00 N
7 Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar 0.00 N
8 Up To Date, Ilene Kurtzman 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treasure, Christina Bauer 10.00
2 Elusive, Renee Rodda 7.00
3 Crown Royal, Hallie Cameron 0.00
4 Up To Date, Ilene Kurtzman 0.00
5 Corsair, Christina Bauer 3.00
6 Oxford Sun, Jennifer Berman 0.00
7 Tristan, Doran Clark 0.00
8 Alaric, Betsy Chess 0.00 N

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treasure, Christina Bauer 10.00
2 Elusive, Renee Rodda 7.00
3 Sinatra, Catherine Westling 0.00
4 Alaric, Betsy Chess 4.00 N
5 Ideal, Ann Russo 0.00
6 Corsair, Christina Bauer 2.00
7 Tristan, Doran Clark 0.00
8 Crown Royal, Hallie Cameron 0.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Working Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treasure, Christina Bauer 10.00
2 Elusive, Renee Rodda 7.00
3 Ka-Ching, Melissa Sklenar 5.00 N
4 Oxford Sun, Jennifer Berman 0.00
5 Ideal, Ann Russo 0.00
6 Tristan, Doran Clark 0.00
7 Shadowfax, Jennifer Sofio Hall 0.00 N
8 Kassai, Lauren Breiting 0.00

Class: 133 - Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Buchanan, Shilohs Cool Breeze 0.00
2 Ava Horowitz, Joker Minotais 0.00
3 Eva Merlob, Better Than Chocolate 0.00
4 Brooke Dean, Lennox Everlasting 0.00
5 Brooke Mostman, Soulmate 3.00 N
6 Elleanor Hoyt, Champagne Wishes 0.00
7 Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet 0.00
8 Lilly Felipe, Charlie's Angel 0.00

Class: 137 - Short Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Mostman, Soulmate 6.00 N
2 Lilly Felipe, Charlie's Angel 0.00
3 Eva Merlob, Better Than Chocolate 0.00
4 Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet 2.00
5 Ava Horowitz, Joker Minotais 0.00
6 Elleanor Hoyt, Champagne Wishes 0.00
7 Lucia Botham, Salt Water Taffy 0.00
8 Grace Russo, Iridescence 0.00

Class: 138 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters (Combined 138,143)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lise F. Spiegel, Red Niila 6.00 N
2 Raphaelle Cassens, Calypso 4.00 N
3 Georgia Botham, Steel Magnolia 0.00
4 Kaelynn Wiltz, St. Martin 0.00
5 Nancy Dunton, Rolo 0.00
6 Selena Renwick, Arajo 0.00

Class: 139 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters (Combined 139,144)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Botham, Steel Magnolia 0.00
2 Kaelynn Wiltz, St. Martin 0.00
3 Nancy Dunton, Rolo 0.00
4 Raphaelle Cassens, Calypso 2.00 N
5 Selena Renwick, Arajo 0.00
6 Lise F. Spiegel, Red Niila 0.00 N

Class: 140 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters (Combined 140,145)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Botham, Steel Magnolia 0.00
2 Lise F. Spiegel, Red Niila 4.00 N
3 Nancy Dunton, Rolo 0.00
4 Selena Renwick, Arajo 0.00
5 Raphaelle Cassens, Calypso 1.00 N

Class: 141 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters (Combined 141,146)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lise F. Spiegel, Red Niila 6.00 N
2 Raphaelle Cassens, Calypso 4.00 N
3 Nancy Dunton, Rolo 0.00
4 Selena Renwick, Arajo 0.00
5 Georgia Botham, Steel Magnolia 0.00

Class: 142 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters U/S (Combined 142,147    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raphaelle Cassens, Calypso 6.00 N
2 Lise F. Spiegel, Red Niila 4.00 N
3 Jennifer Sofio Hall, Shadowfax 3.00 N
4 Georgia Botham, Steel Magnolia 0.00
5 Nancy Dunton, Rolo 0.00
6 Selena Renwick, Arajo 0.00
7 Kaelynn Wiltz, St. Martin 0.00

Class: 153 - Junior Hunters 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 6.00
2 Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber 4.00
3 Shadowfax 3.00

Class: 154 - $125 3'3 Junior Hunters Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 6.00
2 Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber 4.00
3 Tonaco, Rollin Sykes 0.00
4 Tattletale, Jackie Marks 0.00
5 Albano B, Emily Raich 0.00
6 Lexington, Sierra Willard 0.00 N

Class: 155 - $125 3'3 Junior Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan, Julia Stone 0.00
2 Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber 4.00
3 Lexington, Sierra Willard 3.00 N
4 Tattletale, Jackie Marks 0.00
5 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 1.00
6 Tonaco, Rollin Sykes 0.00
8 Albano B, Emily Raich 0.00

Class: 156 - $125 3'3 Junior Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 6.00
2 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 4.00
3 Lexington, Sierra Willard 3.00 N
4 Cosmopolitan, Julia Stone 0.00
5 Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber 1.00
6 Tattletale, Jackie Marks 0.00
7 Tonaco, Rollin Sykes 0.00
8 Albano B, Emily Raich 0.00

Class: 157 - 3'3 Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 6.00
2 Lexington, Sierra Willard 4.00 N
3 Albano B, Emily Raich 0.00
4 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 2.00
5 Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber 1.00

Class: 158 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Franklins Tower, Kelsey Gallagher 0.00
2 Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell 4.00
3 Pele, Reeve Sykes 3.00
4 As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman 2.00
5 Smilin Thru, Brooke Buchanan 1.00 N

Class: 159 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell 6.00
2 As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman 4.00
3 Franklins Tower, Grace Gallagher 0.00
4 Pele, Reeve Sykes 2.00
5 Smilin Thru, Brooke Buchanan 1.00 N

Class: 160 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pele, Reeve Sykes 6.00
2 Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell 4.00
3 As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman 3.00
4 Franklins Tower, Grace Gallagher 0.00

Class: 161 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Franklins Tower, Grace Gallagher 0.00
2 Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell 4.00
3 Pele, Reeve Sykes 3.00
4 As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman 2.00

Class: 162 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Franklins Tower, Grace Gallagher 0.00
2 Pele, Reeve Sykes 4.00
3 Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell 3.00
4 As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman 2.00

Class: 237 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aireach, Tali Dejong 0.00
2 Cascos Alubet, Lauren Anderson 0.00
3 Whynot B, Amellie Bittar 5.00
4 Chaputino La Silla, Carolyn Pasqualetto 0.00
5 Dubai, Ryan Sullivan 0.00
6 Pibe, Pilar Schrage 0.00
7 Zircal Roundthorn, Alyce Bittar 0.00
8 Be Grand, Natalie James 0.00

Class: 238 - 1.00m Low Child/Adult Jumpers    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zircal Roundthorn, Alyce Bittar 0.00
2 Blueprint, Katie Kunert 0.00
3 Concreto Boy, Tonia Lee 5.00 N
4 Concorde B, Tonia Lee 4.00 N
5 Joel, Avery Kim 0.00
6 Contendra B, Leah Raphael 0.00
7 McIlroy, Alison Johnson 0.00
8 Lady Mecklenburg, Dylan Laiken 0.00 N

Class: 241 - 1.10M Children's Jumpers    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beirut B, Alyce Bittar 10.00
2 Cara B, Alyce Bittar 7.00
3 Cascos Alubet, Lauren Anderson 0.00
4 Lucky Spot B, Alyce Bittar 0.00
5 Apropos N'Liebheffer, India Brittenham 0.00
6 Quintos de Kreisker, Julia Otter 0.00
7 Coolio 17, Faith Cunningham 0.00
8 Dubai, Ryan Sullivan 0.00

Class: 244 - 1.10M Adult Amateur Jumpers    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kairo, Olivia Warner 6.00 N
2 The Swag Man, Gail Thackray 0.00
3 Atticus, Darby Wallis 0.00
4 Pharaoh, Shelly Wilson 0.00
5 SIG Consegal, Alexandra Murray 0.00
6 Canalanto, Darby Shattuck 0.00
7 B-Cleo, Burgh Karen van der 0.00
8 Boaz, Whitney Feng 0.00

Class: 245 - 1.10M Adult Amateur Jumpers    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kairo, Olivia Warner 10.00 N
2 B-Cleo, Burgh Karen van der 0.00
3 SIG Consegal, Alexandra Murray 0.00
4 Fleur, Natalie James 0.00
5 The Swag Man, Gail Thackray 0.00
6 Atticus, Darby Wallis 0.00
7 Cupcake, Amanda Freeman 0.00
8 Boaz, Whitney Feng 0.00

Class: 246 - 1.10M Adult Amateur Jumpers    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kairo, Olivia Warner 6.00 N
2 Atticus, Darby Wallis 0.00
3 Cruise Time, Whitney Feng 0.00
4 Cupcake, Amanda Freeman 0.00
5 Boaz, Whitney Feng 0.00

Class: 257 - $250 1.30M Low Jr/A-O Jumpers    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ottavia Des Hayettes, Sophie St. Clair 0.00
2 Zaluto, Susan Azad 4.00
3 Wylie, Courtney Shattuck 0.00
4 Veneto DHZ, Jodie Camberg 0.00
5 emilie DR, Julia Otter 0.00

Class: 258 - $250 1.30M Low Jr/A-O Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veneto DHZ, Jodie Camberg 0.00
2 Zaluto, Susan Azad 4.00

Class: 344 - LAHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marla Boudreau, Snapchat 4.00
2 Brooke Buchanan, Smilin Thru 2.00
3 Marina Boudreau, Maliblue 1.00

Class: 351 - Rosewood Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Curtin, Datiezar 10.00
2 Pilar Schrage, Pibe 6.00
3 Melody Liu, Gumby 4.00
4 Alison Raich, apostador 2.00
5 Jessie Ostrove, Lexington 1.00
6 Rollin Sykes, Calypso 0.00
8 Hailey Link, Barolo W 0.00

Class: 352 - The LAHJA Betsy Woods Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Hing, Galileo 0.00
2 Clare Resnick, Cadens 6.00
4 Cindy Lyons, Valor 2.00
5 Nicole Gonzalez, Timberlake 1.00
6 Sydney Edgecomb, Conor 0.00
7 Carly Theis, Flash Point 0.00
8 Hannah Cowdrey, Alaric 0.00

Class: 357 - LAHJA LA Saddlery Junior Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makala Lutz, Formal Affair 10.00
2 Julia Romyn, South Salito 6.00
3 Ayanna Frey, Diantre 4.00
4 Rose Kauffman Skloff, Mac Miller 2.00
5 Sierra Willard, Lexington 1.00
6 Emily Raich, Albano B 0.00
7 Julia Bolstad, Bohemio Z 0.00
8 Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem 0.00

Class: 358 - LAHJA LA Saddlery Senior Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Marlowe, Falco 10.00
2 Susan Kreig, SIG Camvall 6.00
3 Olivia Warner, Kairo 4.00
4 Jessica Smith, Freedom 2.00
5 Natalie Sutherland, Royal Dutch 1.00
6 Emily Walper, Across the Universe 0.00
7 Tierney Smith, Coeur's Light 0.00

Class: 360 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tali Dejong, Spero 10.00 N
2 Julia Bolstad, Bohemio Z 7.00
3 Sierra Willard, Lexington 5.00 N
4 Hailey Link, Barolo W 4.00
5 Ava Curtin, Datiezar 3.00
6 Sienna Gustafson 2.00
7 Riley Heath, Andare 0.00
8 Alison Raich, apostador 0.00

Class: 361 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tali Dejong, Spero 10.00 N
2 Julia Bolstad, Bohemio Z 7.00
3 Alison Raich, apostador 5.00
4 Sierra Willard, Lexington 4.00 N
5 Tonia Lee, Concorde B 3.00
6 Melody Liu, Gumby 2.00
7 Ava Curtin, Datiezar 0.00
8 Hailey Link, Barolo W 0.00

Class: 362 - Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tali Dejong, Spero 10.00 N
2 Tonia Lee, Concorde B 7.00
3 Alison Raich, apostador 5.00
4 Julia Bolstad, Bohemio Z 4.00
5 Dulcie Morris, Traveler 3.00
6 Sierra Willard, Lexington 2.00 N
7 Ava Curtin, Datiezar 0.00
8 Hailey Link, Barolo W 0.00

Class: 363 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem 6.00
2 Willow Daniels, Pamir 4.00
3 Emily Meena, Achilles 3.00
4 Eden Ritholz, Campino 2.00
5 Ivey Burns, Versace 1.00
6 Haylee Hall, Cartino 0.00
7 Rose Kauffman Skloff, Mac Miller 0.00 N
8 Julia Romyn, South Salito 0.00 N

Class: 364 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Daniels, Pamir 10.00
2 Ivey Burns, Versace 7.00
3 Rose Kauffman Skloff, Mac Miller 5.00
4 Eden Ritholz, Campino 4.00
5 Emily Meena, Achilles 3.00
6 Sarah Garsten, Prestige 2.00
7 Haylee Hall, Cartino 0.00
8 Quinn Beckham, Ademaro 0.00

Class: 365 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivey Burns, Versace 10.00
2 Willow Daniels, Pamir 7.00
3 Rose Kauffman Skloff, Mac Miller 5.00
4 Eden Ritholz, Campino 4.00
5 Haylee Hall, Cartino 3.00
6 Julia Romyn, South Salito 2.00
7 Quinn Beckham, Ademaro 0.00
8 Emily Meena, Achilles 0.00

Class: 367 - Equitation 18-35 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Lyons, Manhattan 0.00
2 Rainie Rose, Comus 7.00 N
3 Samantha Schuster, Don Ramiro 0.00
4 Emily Hing, Galileo 0.00
5 Ashley Cole, Saludo 0.00
6 Jaime Marquez, Lesotho 2.00 N
7 Erin Leon, Caspari 0.00
8 Megan Lieb, Caliano 0.00

Class: 368 - Equitation 18-35 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Jaime Marquez, Lesotho 0.00 N
1 Samantha Schuster, Don Ramiro 0.00
2 Rainie Rose, Comus 7.00 N
3 Harrison Thompson, Perhaps 0.00
4 Erin Leon, Caspari 0.00
5 Emily Goldberg, Avion 0.00
6 Ashley Cole, Saludo 0.00
7 Emily Hing, Galileo 0.00
8 Megan Lieb, Caliano 0.00

Class: 369 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Buchanan, Smilin Thru 6.00
2 Pilar Schrage, Talisker Storm 4.00 N
3 Marina Boudreau, Maliblue 3.00
4 Marla Boudreau, Snapchat 2.00

Class: 370 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Pacyna, Charlie's Angel 6.00 N
2 Pilar Schrage, Talisker Storm 4.00 N
3 Marina Boudreau, Maliblue 3.00
4 Brooke Buchanan, Smilin Thru 2.00
5 Marla Boudreau, Snapchat 1.00

Class: 371 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Pacyna, Charlie's Angel 6.00 N
2 Pilar Schrage, Talisker Storm 4.00 N
3 Brooke Buchanan, Smilin Thru 3.00
4 Marina Boudreau, Maliblue 2.00
5 Marla Boudreau, Snapchat 1.00

Class: 372 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Gallagher, Franklins Tower 0.00
2 Sadie Goodman, As Good As It Gets 4.00 N
3 Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet 3.00 N

Class: 373 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Gallagher, Franklins Tower 0.00
2 Sadie Goodman, As Good As It Gets 4.00 N

Class: 374 - Children's Pony Equitation on the flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Gallagher, Franklins Tower 0.00
2 Sadie Goodman, As Good As It Gets 4.00 N
3 Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet 3.00 N
4 Reagan Gallagher, Mr. Australia 0.00

Class: 376 - Equitation 36 & Over O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renee Rodda, Notable 6.00
3 Mary F Cimolino, Jovi 0.00 X
4 Susan Krieg, SIG Camvall 0.00
5 Catherine Westling, Sinatra 1.00
6 Melissa Sklenar, Ka-Ching 0.00 N
7 Lynn Lewis, Cavallier 0.00 N
8 Clare Resnick, Cadens 0.00 N

Class: 377 - Equitation 36 & Over O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renee Rodda, Notable 6.00
2 Robert Peters II, Celano 4.00
3 Mary F Cimolino, Jovi 0.00 X
4 Catherine Westling, Sinatra 2.00
5 Lynn Lewis, Cavallier 1.00 N
6 Clare Resnick, Cadens 0.00 N
7 Melissa Sklenar, Ka-Ching 0.00 N

Class: 388 - Stirrup Equitation O/F (Combined 388c,394)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ingrid Mcconnell, Rochambeau 0.00
2 Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet 4.00
3 Georgia Botham, Steel Magnolia 0.00
4 Tessa Buchanan, Shilohs Cool Breeze 0.00
5 Lise F. Spiegel, Red Niila 1.00 N
6 Lucia Botham, Salt Water Taffy 0.00

Class: 390 - Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Josephine Cassens 1.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top