Camelot February Show Y'All Come Show

Camelot Riding Club

February 22, 2015


Class: 34 - Green Rider Hunter Jr/Am 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ferbas 10.00
2 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 0.00 X
3 Kaitlyn Tunick 5.00
4 Emmie Wordin 4.00
5 Abby Shaw 3.00
6 Sara Cizek, Elvenstar Red Pony 2.00

Class: 35 - Green Rider Eq O/F Jr/Am 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Shaw 10.00
2 Ashley Ferbas 7.00
3 Emmie Wordin 5.00
4 Kaitlyn Tunick 4.00
5 Sara Cizek, Elvenstar Red Pony 3.00
6 Lauren Schimmel, Cappucino 2.00

Class: 36 - Green Rider Handy Horsemanship 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Tunick 6.00
2 Ashley Ferbas 4.00
3 Morgan White 3.00
4 Sara Cizek, Elvenstar Red Pony 2.00
5 Abby Shaw 1.00

Class: 37 - Green Rider Flat Eq    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan White 10.00
2 Abby Shaw 7.00
3 Emmie Wordin 5.00
5 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 0.00 X
6 Kaitlyn Tunick 2.00

Class: 38 - Green Rider Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Schimmel, Cappucino 6.00
2 Ashley Ferbas 4.00
3 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 0.00 X
4 Abby Shaw 2.00
5 Kaitlyn Tunick 1.00

Class: 118 - Child Hunters 12-17 - 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dr. Zhivago, Shannon Allen 6.00 N
4 My Cousin Vinny, Makenzie Boyd 2.00 N

Class: 119 - Child Hunters Handy 12-17 - 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Cousin Vinny, Makenzie Boyd 6.00 N
3 Dr. Zhivago, Shannon Allen 3.00 N

Class: 120 - Eq O/F 12-17 - 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shannon Allen, Dr. Zhivago 4.00 N
3 Makenzie Boyd, My Cousin Vinny 3.00

Class: 121 - Eq O/F 12-17 - 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Meena, Achilles 6.00 N
2 Makenzie Boyd, My Cousin Vinny 4.00
4 Shannon Allen, Dr. Zhivago 2.00 N

Class: 122 - Equitation Flat 12-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie Boyd, My Cousin Vinny 6.00
2 Emily Meena, Achilles 4.00 N
3 Shannon Allen, Dr. Zhivago 3.00 N

Class: 123 - Hunters U/S 12-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dr. Zhivago, Shannon Allen 6.00 N
2 My Cousin Vinny, Makenzie Boyd 4.00 N

Class: 108 - LAHJA LA Saddlery Jr/Sr Medal 3' (Combined 108,1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole DeWinkeleer, Gatsby 4.00
2 Marcy Pellegrini, Bedrock 2.00
3 Emily Meena, Achilles 1.00

Class: 212 - Opportunity X-Rail Hunters 13 & Over (Combined 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Hayman 6.00

Class: 213 - Opportunity X-Rail Eq O/F 13 & Over(Combined 213    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Hayman 6.00
2 Greer Drummond 4.00

Class: 214 - Opportunity X-Rail Flat Eq 13 & Over (Combined 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Greer Drummond 3.00
4 Gabriella Hayman 2.00

Class: 215 - Opportunity X-Rail Hunter U/S 13 & Over (Combine    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Hayman 6.00
3 Greer Drummond 3.00

Class: 222 - Stirrup Hunters 2' (Combined 222,226,230,234)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Ashley Ferbas 0.00 N
1 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 10.00
4 Morgan Gillio, Little Texas 4.00
5 Judy Lucas, Deja Boo 3.00

Class: 223 - Stirrup Eq O/F - 2' (Combined 223,227,231,235)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ferbas 10.00
2 Morgan Gillio, Little Texas 7.00
3 Judy Lucas, Deja Boo 5.00
4 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 4.00
5 Greer Drummond 3.00
6 Chloe Andrew, Elvenstar Luke Skywalker 2.00

Class: 224 - Stirrup Flat Eq (Combined 224,228,232,236)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Greer Drummond 0.00 N
1 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 6.00
2 Judy Lucas, Deja Boo 4.00
3 Ashley Ferbas 3.00

Class: 225 - Stirrup Obedience (Combined 225,229,233,237)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ferbas 6.00
2 Judy Lucas, Deja Boo 4.00
3 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 3.00
4 Greer Drummond 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top