Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bugatti West, David Josiah | 0.00 | |
2 | Dirty Martini, Daphne Thompson | 0.00 | |
3 | Angelina Ballerina, Amelia Berry Goldman | 0.00 | |
4 | Call My Bluff, Sandrine Seifert | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Deni Hird | 6.00 | |
2 | Dirty Martini, Daphne Thompson | 0.00 | |
3 | Angelina Ballerina, Amelia Berry Goldman | 0.00 | |
4 | Call My Bluff, Sandrine Seifert | 2.00 | |
5 | Bugatti West, David Josiah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Journey, Deni Hird | 6.00 | |
2 | Dirty Martini, Daphne Thompson | 0.00 | |
3 | Bugatti West, David Josiah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 6.00 | |
2 | Chess 38, Sandrine Seifert | 4.00 | |
3 | LWM Cajus, Leila Ward-Maroney | 3.00 | |
4 | Dowdstown Guidam, Sandrine Seifert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 6.00 | |
2 | LWM Cajus, Leila Ward-Maroney | 4.00 | |
3 | Chess 38, Sandrine Seifert | 3.00 | |
4 | Dowdstown Guidam, Sandrine Seifert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LWM Cajus, Leila Ward-Maroney | 6.00 | |
2 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 4.00 | |
3 | Chess 38, Sandrine Seifert | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 10.00 | |
2 | Columbo, Michael Hebert | 0.00 | |
3 | Gauguin, Henley Adkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Achilles, Emily Meena | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 6.00 | |
2 | Gauguin, Henley Adkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Carlchen, Kayla Lott | 0.00 | |
5 | Columbo, Michael Hebert | 0.00 | |
8 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritz Carlson, Chris Land | 6.00 | |
3 | Academy Award, Nancy Frost | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pele, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Dalerose Peppy Kat, Madison Kaiser | 0.00 | |
3 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 3.00 | |
4 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pele, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Dalerose Peppy Kat, Madison Kaiser | 0.00 | |
3 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 3.00 | |
4 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pele, Sienna Gustafson | 6.00 | |
2 | Dalerose Peppy Kat, Madison Kaiser | 0.00 | |
3 | As Good As It Gets, Sadie Goodman | 3.00 | |
4 | Haley's Comet, Charley Stowell | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maliblue, Marina Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maliblue, Marina Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 4.00 | |
3 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maliblue, Marina Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Snapchat, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Kapulua, Sienna Gustafson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarion, Emily Williams | 6.00 | |
2 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 | |
3 | Apptoburn, Kate Hutchins | 3.00 | |
4 | Cairo, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
5 | Riferro, Samantha Golanoski | 0.00 | |
6 | Chrome of Chicago, Stella Buckingham | 0.00 | N |
7 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrome of Chicago, Stella Buckingham | 6.00 | N |
2 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 | |
3 | Clarion, Emily Williams | 3.00 | |
4 | Riferro, Samantha Golanoski | 0.00 | |
5 | Cairo, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
7 | Bravado, Ashley Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarion, Emily Williams | 6.00 | |
2 | Apptoburn, Kate Hutchins | 4.00 | |
3 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 | |
4 | Riferro, Samantha Golanoski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Riviera, Christopher Perrin | 0.00 | |
3 | Chess 38, Andrea Litz | 3.00 | N |
4 | Stagehand, Randi Pomrehn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Riviera, Christopher Perrin | 0.00 | |
3 | Stagehand, Randi Pomrehn | 0.00 | |
4 | Chess 38, Andrea Litz | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Riviera, Christopher Perrin | 0.00 | |
3 | Chess 38, Andrea Litz | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 6.00 | |
2 | Praiseworthy, Sandi May | 4.00 | |
3 | Corsair, Christina Bauer | 3.00 | |
4 | Patent Pending, Ellen Ellison | 0.00 | |
5 | Celano, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 6.00 | |
2 | Praiseworthy, Sandi May | 4.00 | |
3 | Corsair, Christina Bauer | 3.00 | |
4 | Celano, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure, Christina Bauer | 6.00 | |
2 | Praiseworthy, Sandi May | 4.00 | |
3 | Celano, Brett Bodrato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Onstar E.T., Vaughan, Samantha | 0.00 | |
2 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 0.00 | X |
3 | Evermore, Alicyn Roy | 3.00 | N |
4 | Peleus, Leann Hartley Emily | 0.00 | |
5 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peleus, Leann Hartley Emily | 0.00 | |
2 | Carpe Diem, Devon Ingber | 4.00 | |
3 | Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan | 0.00 | |
4 | Evermore, Alicyn Roy | 2.00 | N |
5 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peleus, Leann Hartley Emily | 0.00 | |
2 | Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan | 0.00 | |
3 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | Curacao, Cece Manze | 4.00 | |
3 | Columbo, Jennifer Fine Marone | 0.00 | |
4 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | Columbo, Jennifer Fine Marone | 0.00 | |
3 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 3.00 | |
4 | Curacao, Cece Manze | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
2 | Curacao, Cece Manze | 4.00 | |
3 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Kaiser, Dalerose Peppy Kat | 0.00 | |
2 | Sienna Gustafson, Kapulua | 4.00 | |
3 | Marina Boudreau, Maliblue | 3.00 | |
4 | Marla Boudreau, Snapchat | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Kapulua | 6.00 | |
2 | Marina Boudreau, Maliblue | 4.00 | |
3 | Marla Boudreau, Snapchat | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Gustafson, Kapulua | 6.00 | |
2 | Marina Boudreau, Maliblue | 4.00 | |
3 | Marla Boudreau, Snapchat | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 6.00 | |
2 | Hailey Link, Lucky Mushroom | 4.00 | |
3 | Tonia Lee, Concorde B | 3.00 | |
4 | Kimmie Lull | 2.00 | |
5 | Emily Williams, Beach Boy | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Link, Lucky Mushroom | 6.00 | |
2 | Julia Bolstad, Bohemio Z | 4.00 | |
3 | Kimmie Lull | 3.00 | |
4 | Melody Liu, Gumby | 2.00 | |
5 | Tonia Lee, Concorde B | 1.00 | |
6 | Caroline Bersch, Lexington | 0.00 | |
7 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Bersch, Lexington | 6.00 | |
2 | Hailey Link, Lucky Mushroom | 4.00 | |
3 | Kimmie Lull | 3.00 | |
4 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Manze, Curacao | 6.00 | |
2 | Emily Raich, Albano B | 4.00 | |
3 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 3.00 | |
4 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 2.00 | |
5 | Rebecca Fudge, Especially You | 1.00 | |
6 | Stephanie Hickman, El Divertido | 0.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth Anastasi, Busseto | 0.00 | |
8 | Mary Anastasi, condor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Manze, Curacao | 6.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Anastasi, Busseto | 0.00 | |
3 | Julia Romyn, South Salito | 3.00 | |
4 | Emily Raich, Apostador | 2.00 | |
5 | Rebecca Fudge, Especially You | 1.00 | |
6 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 0.00 | |
7 | Stephanie Hickman, El Divertido | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Anastasi, Busseto | 0.00 | |
2 | Eden Ritholz, Campino | 4.00 | |
3 | Emily Raich, Apostador | 3.00 | |
4 | Rebecca Fudge, Especially You | 2.00 | |
5 | Cece Manze, Curacao | 1.00 | |
6 | Stephanie Hickman, El Divertido | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Litz, Chess 38 | 6.00 | |
2 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 4.00 | |
3 | Kristina Sestay, Empire | 0.00 | |
4 | Clara Plestis, Crescendo | 2.00 | |
5 | Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Plestis, Crescendo | 6.00 | |
2 | Belle Calkin, Belle Agio | 4.00 | |
3 | Kristina Sestay, Empire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Plestis, Crescendo | 6.00 | |
2 | Belle Calkin, Belle Agio | 4.00 | |
3 | Kristina Sestay, Empire | 0.00 | |
4 | Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Jacky, Discreet | 6.00 | |
2 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 4.00 | |
3 | Mary Cimolino, Jovi | 0.00 | |
4 | Christina Bauer, Treasure | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 6.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Jacky, Discreet | 4.00 | |
3 | Christina Bauer, Corsair | 3.00 | |
4 | Mary Cimolino, Jovi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Rodda, Notable | 6.00 | |
2 | Mary Cimolino, Jovi | 0.00 | |
3 | Christina Bauer, Corsair | 3.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Jacky, Discreet | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry | 6.00 | |
2 | Marla Boudreau, Snapchat | 4.00 | |
3 | Sienna Gustafson, Kapulua | 2.00 | |
4 | Marina Boudreau, Maliblue | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonia Lee, Concorde B | 10.00 | |
2 | Stella Buckingham, Chrome of Chicago | 6.00 | |
3 | Jordan Guerevitch, Academy Award | 4.00 | |
4 | Margaret Wahlert, Davinci's Bella Forte | 2.00 | |
5 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily Williams, Clarion | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beth Espinoza, Destre | 10.00 | |
2 | Andie Aviv, Special Bond | 6.00 | |
3 | Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Gansert, Columbus | 2.00 | |
5 | Laura Huston, San Lucas Joker | 1.00 | |
6 | Mila Boudreau, Saint George | 0.00 | |
7 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 0.00 | |
8 | Melody Liu, Gumby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 10.00 | |
2 | Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem | 6.00 | |
3 | Julia Romyn, South Salito | 4.00 | |
4 | Emily Meena, Achilles | 2.00 | |
5 | Tonia Lee, Concorde B | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily Raich, Albano B | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracie Marlowe, Falco | 4.00 | |
2 | Susan Kreig, SIG Quita | 2.00 | |
3 | Alicyn Roy, Evermore | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
2 | Alana Duffy, My Little Romeo | 4.00 | N |
3 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 3.00 | |
4 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
5 | Stephanie Schur, Flirting With Gold | 0.00 | |
6 | Gabby Raine, Sweet Melodie | 0.00 | |
7 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
3 | Gabby Raine, Sweet Melodie | 0.00 | |
4 | Alana Duffy, My Little Romeo | 2.00 | N |
5 | Sadie Goodman, As Good As It Gets | 1.00 | |
6 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 0.00 | |
7 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
2 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 4.00 | |
3 | Sadie Goodman, As Good As It Gets | 3.00 | |
4 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
5 | Gabby Raine, Sweet Melodie | 0.00 | |
6 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 0.00 | |
7 | Alana Duffy, My Little Romeo | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Schur, Flirting With Gold | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
3 | Gabby Raine, Sweet Melodie | 0.00 | |
4 | Margaret Christian, Benlea Aristocrat | 2.00 | |
5 | Alana Duffy, My Little Romeo | 1.00 | N |
6 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | |
7 | Sadie Goodman, As Good As It Gets | 0.00 | |
8 | Charley Stowell, Haley's Comet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, Charm | 6.00 | |
2 | Breanna Bunevacz, Sweet Melodie | 4.00 | N |
3 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
4 | Gabby Raine, Bourbon Street | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
6 | Elizabeth Stone, Connor | 0.00 | |
7 | Sami Sheen, Just Between Us | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
2 | Brooke Mostman, Charm | 4.00 | |
3 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
4 | Breanna Bunevacz, Sweet Melodie | 2.00 | N |
5 | Elizabeth Stone, Connor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
3 | Breanna Bunevacz, Sweet Melodie | 3.00 | N |
4 | Brooke Mostman, Charm | 2.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Stone, Connor | 0.00 | |
6 | Sami Sheen, Just Between Us | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 0.00 | X |
2 | Ashley Ferbas, Splendido | 0.00 | X |
3 | Brooke Mostman, Charm | 3.00 | |
4 | Breanna Bunevacz, Sweet Melodie | 2.00 | N |
5 | Elizabeth Stone, Connor | 0.00 | |
6 | Sami Sheen, Just Between Us | 0.00 | N |
7 | Gabby Raine, Bourbon Street | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Esses, Diamonds Are Foever | 6.00 | |
2 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 0.00 | X |
3 | Aubrey Frail, Gatsby | 3.00 | |
4 | Ann Engel Mary, Push Play | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubrey Frail, Gatsby | 6.00 | |
2 | Hailey Esses, Diamonds Are Foever | 4.00 | |
3 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 0.00 | X |
4 | Ann Engel Mary, Push Play | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Esses, Diamonds Are Foever | 6.00 | |
2 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 0.00 | X |
3 | Aubrey Frail, Gatsby | 3.00 | |
4 | Ann Engel Mary, Push Play | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Nadolenco, Irish Pride | 0.00 | X |
2 | Aubrey Frail, Gatsby | 4.00 | |
3 | Hailey Esses, Diamonds Are Foever | 3.00 | |
4 | Ann Engel Mary, Push Play | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 6.00 | |
2 | Columbus, Hannah Gansert | 4.00 | |
3 | My Baby Bleu, Madelyn Esses | 0.00 | X |
4 | Cha-Ching, Breanna Bunevacz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cha-Ching, Breanna Bunevacz | 0.00 | |
2 | Columbus, Hannah Gansert | 4.00 | |
3 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 3.00 | |
4 | My Baby Bleu, Madelyn Esses | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cha-Ching, Breanna Bunevacz | 0.00 | |
2 | Nakita, Madison Nadolenco | 4.00 | |
3 | Columbus, Hannah Gansert | 3.00 | |
4 | My Baby Bleu, Madelyn Esses | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cairo, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 | |
3 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 3.00 | |
4 | Apptoburn, Kate Hutchins | 2.00 | |
5 | Happy Times, Alina Carranza | 1.00 | |
6 | Never Ben Better, Maddy Benfield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 | |
3 | Never Ben Better, Maddy Benfield | 0.00 | |
4 | Apptoburn, Kate Hutchins | 2.00 | |
5 | Happy Times, Alina Carranza | 1.00 | |
6 | Cairo, Emma Guevara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Nadia Kilcourse | 0.00 | |
2 | Apptoburn, Kate Hutchins | 4.00 | |
3 | Saint George, Mila Boudreau | 3.00 | |
4 | Happy Times, Alina Carranza | 2.00 | |
5 | Never Ben Better, Maddy Benfield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | As You Wish, Linda Blumenthal | 6.00 | N |
2 | Bedrock, Marcy Pellegrini | 4.00 | |
3 | Mirage, Nancy Baca | 0.00 | |
4 | Zafira, Arianna Kelley | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr. Riggs, Christine Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirage, Nancy Baca | 0.00 | |
2 | Bedrock, Marcy Pellegrini | 4.00 | |
3 | Mr. Riggs, Christine Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Zafira, Arianna Kelley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirage, Nancy Baca | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Riggs, Christine Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Bedrock, Marcy Pellegrini | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 6.00 | |
2 | Breanna Bunevacz, Cha-Ching | 0.00 | X |
3 | Madelyn Esses, My Baby Bleu | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breanna Bunevacz, Cha-Ching | 0.00 | X |
2 | Hannah Gansert, Columbus | 0.00 | X |
3 | Madison Nadolenco, Nakita | 3.00 | |
4 | Madelyn Esses, My Baby Bleu | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 6.00 | |
2 | Mila Boudreau, Saint George | 4.00 | |
3 | Maddy Benfield, Never Ben Better | 0.00 | |
4 | Alina Carranza, Happy Times | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddy Benfield, Never Ben Better | 0.00 | |
2 | Alina Carranza, Happy Times | 4.00 | |
3 | Mila Boudreau, Saint George | 3.00 | |
4 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Hickman, El Divertido | 6.00 | |
2 | Emily Raich, Apostador | 4.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Fudge, Especially You | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Hickman, El Divertido | 6.00 | |
2 | Max Burkholder, Mozart Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Fudge, Especially You | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcy Pellegrini, Bedrock | 6.00 | |
2 | Jamie Skaggs, Goldwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Linda Blumenthal, As You Wish | 3.00 | N |
4 | Christine Brown, Mr. Riggs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda Blumenthal, As You Wish | 6.00 | N |
2 | Arianna Kelley, Zafira | 0.00 | |
3 | Marcy Pellegrini, Bedrock | 3.00 | |
4 | Vincent Kathy, Vienna | 0.00 | |
5 | Laura Huston, San Lucas Joker | 1.00 | N |
6 | Christine Brown, Mr. Riggs | 0.00 | |
7 | Jamie Skaggs, Goldwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Buckingham, Chrome of Chicago | 10.00 | |
2 | Nicole Gonzalez, Timberlake | 0.00 | |
3 | Melody Liu, Gumby | 4.00 | |
4 | Dulcie Morris, Traveler | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashley Taylor, Bravado | 1.00 | |
6 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Curtin, Datiezar | 10.00 | |
2 | Clare Resnick, Cadens | 6.00 | |
3 | Laura Huston, San Lucas Joker | 4.00 | |
4 | Mila Boudreau, Saint George | 2.00 | |
5 | Nicole Gonzalez, Timberlake | 0.00 | |
6 | Andie Aviv, Special Bond | 0.00 | |
7 | Hannah Gansert, Columbus | 0.00 | |
8 | Linda Blumenthal, As You Wish | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cece Manze, Curacao | 10.00 | |
2 | Rebecca Fudge, Especially You | 6.00 | |
3 | Julia Bolstad, Bohemio Z | 4.00 | |
4 | Melody Liu, Gumby | 2.00 | |
5 | Dulcie Morris, Traveler | 1.00 | |
6 | Jordan Guerevitch, Academy Award | 0.00 | |
7 | Hailey Link, Lucky Mushroom | 0.00 | |
8 | Devon Ingber, Carpe Diem | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Lewis, Cavallier | 4.00 | |
2 | Laura Huston, San Lucas Joker | 2.00 | |
3 | Andrea Litz, Chess 38 | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Mecklenburg, Dylan Laiken | 10.00 | N |
2 | Buttons, Pilar Schrage | 7.00 | N |
3 | Jasser, Breanne Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | Gumby, Melody Liu | 0.00 | |
5 | Lancelot, Hailey Link | 0.00 | |
6 | Burberry, Alexandra Farfaras | 2.00 | |
7 | Walk the Line, Penelope Thornton | 0.00 | |
8 | Winston, Conner Daniels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Mecklenburg, Dylan Laiken | 10.00 | N |
2 | Burberry, Alexandra Farfaras | 7.00 | |
3 | Standing Ovation, Hannah Huffman | 0.00 | |
4 | Tibouron, Tara Cornelius | 4.00 | |
5 | Jasser, Breanne Morris | 0.00 | |
6 | Goldwin, Jamie Skaggs | 2.00 | N |
7 | Walk the Line, Penelope Thornton | 0.00 | |
8 | Peter Pan, Payton Slatkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burberry, Alexandra Farfaras | 10.00 | |
2 | Lady Mecklenburg, Dylan Laiken | 7.00 | N |
3 | Check Please, Alia Malley | 0.00 | |
4 | Jasser, Breanne Morris | 0.00 | |
5 | Ocean Passage, Jacky Elkouby | 0.00 | |
6 | Lancelot, Hailey Link | 0.00 | |
7 | Apropos N' Liebheffer, Karli Postel | 0.00 | |
8 | Clic Clac, Kimmie Lull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whynot B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Fidele, Mary Sweeney | 0.00 | |
3 | Beach Boy, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Dowdstown Guidam, Steve Schachter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zircal Roundthorn, India Brittenham | 0.00 | |
2 | Contendra B, Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | |
3 | Whynot B, Amellie Bittar | 3.00 | |
4 | Winston, Conner Daniels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Fidele, Mary Sweeney | 0.00 | |
3 | Whynot B, Amellie Bittar | 3.00 | |
4 | Winston, Conner Daniels | 0.00 | |
5 | Clic Clac, Kimmie Lull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara B, Amellie Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Quivabien Douze, Valerie Giscard D'estaing | 0.00 | |
3 | Capitano, Jamie Skaggs | 0.00 |