LA Season Finale

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

November 13 - 16, 2014


Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Ice Breaker 4.00 N

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Ice Breaker 2.00 N

Class: 90 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Snapshot, Stella Buckingham 2.00 N

Class: 91 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Snapshot, Stella Buckingham 2.00 N

Class: 92 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Snapshot, Stella Buckingham 4.00 N

Class: 93 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Snapshot, Stella Buckingham 4.00 N

Class: 95 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 6.00 N
2 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 4.00

Class: 96 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 6.00 N
3 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 3.00

Class: 97 - $100 Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00 N
3 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 3.00

Class: 98 - Large Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 6.00
2 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00 N

Class: 110 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sierra Willard 10.00 N
3 Chasing Fireflys, Emily MacLean 5.00 N
5 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 0.00 X

Class: 111 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sierra Willard 6.00 N
3 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 0.00 X
5 Chasing Fireflys, Emily MacLean 1.00 N

Class: 112 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sierra Willard 6.00 N
3 Chasing Fireflys, Emily MacLean 3.00 N
4 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 0.00 X

Class: 113 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Fireflys, Emily MacLean 6.00 N
4 Lexington, Sierra Willard 2.00 N

Class: 115 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 6.00
2 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 4.00 N
3 Radiance, Deni Hird 3.00
4 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 2.00
5 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 0.00 X

Class: 116 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 6.00 N
2 Radiance, Deni Hird 4.00
3 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 3.00
5 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 0.00 X

Class: 117 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 6.00 N
2 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 4.00
3 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 3.00
4 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 0.00 X
5 Radiance, Deni Hird 1.00

Class: 118 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadowfax, Josephine Cassens 6.00 N
2 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 4.00
3 Radiance, Deni Hird 3.00
4 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 2.00
5 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 0.00 X

Class: 160 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mara Chemerinsky 6.00
3 Kylie Calleton 3.00 N
4 Ashley Taylor, Footnote 2.00
5 Sydney Flashman 1.00

Class: 161 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Buckingham, Snapshot 6.00 N
2 Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun 4.00
3 Ashley Taylor, Footnote 3.00

Class: 170 - Equitation, 14 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivey Burns 6.00
2 Naomi Houillon 4.00 N
3 Eden Ritholz 3.00 N
4 Kimmie Lull 2.00 N

Class: 171 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivey Burns 6.00
2 Sarah Peterson 4.00 N
3 Sierra Willard, Lexington 3.00 N
4 Kayla Lott, Coconut V 2.00
6 Caroline Bersch, Lexington 0.00 X
7 Kimmie Lull 0.00 N

Class: 172 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivey Burns 6.00
2 Kimmie Lull 4.00 N
3 Eden Ritholz 3.00 N
4 Pilar Schrage, Malibu Duke 2.00 N
5 Sarah Peterson 1.00 N

Class: 175 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cece Manze 4.00 N
3 Willow Daniels, Pamir 3.00
4 Michelle Mallett, Sir Dru 2.00
5 Alexandra Ladove 1.00 N

Class: 176 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni Hird 10.00 N
2 Alexandra Ladove 7.00 N
3 Michelle Mallett, Sir Dru 5.00
4 Victoria Friend, Debonair 4.00
5 Samantha Gastelum, Romanee Conti 3.00 N
6 Tallulah Tepper, Uma Thurman 2.00 N

Class: 177 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cece Manze 10.00 N
2 Willow Daniels, Pamir 7.00
4 Deni Hird 4.00 N
5 Julia Landmann 3.00 N
6 Jade Kaufman 2.00 N

Class: 180 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa Miller 6.00 N
2 Claire Sears, Endeavor 4.00
3 Cortney Colvig 3.00
4 Tierney Smith, Coeur's Light 2.00 N

Class: 181 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tierney Smith, Coeur's Light 6.00 N
2 Belle Calkin, Belle A Font 4.00
3 Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli 3.00
4 Natalie Sutherland, Royal Dutch 2.00 N
5 Melissa Miller 1.00 N

Class: 182 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa Miller 6.00 N
2 Tierney Smith, Coeur's Light 4.00 N
3 Belle Calkin, Belle A Font 3.00
4 Natalie Sutherland, Royal Dutch 2.00 N
5 Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli 1.00

Class: 185 - Equitation, 36 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renee Rodda 6.00
2 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 4.00
3 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 0.00 X
4 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 0.00 X

Class: 186 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 0.00 X
1 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 10.00
2 Melissa Sklenar, Bohemian 7.00 N
3 Lorena Christie, Verado 5.00 N
4 Renee Rodda 4.00
6 Carrie Silvano 2.00 N

Class: 187 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renee Rodda 10.00
2 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 7.00
3 Melissa Sklenar, Bohemian 5.00 N
4 Darcie Grote, Brenin 4.00 N
5 Kathryn Martin 3.00 N
8 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 0.00 X

Class: 208 - LAHJA/Betsy Woods Horsemanship Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pilar Schrage, Malibu Duke 6.00
2 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 4.00
4 Samantha Golanoski, Riferro 1.00

Class: 209 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Friend, Debonair 10.00
2 Eden Ritholz 6.00
3 Sierra Willard, Lexington 4.00
4 Naomi Houillon 2.00

Class: 210 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deborah Scanlon Walsh 6.00
2 Lynn Vavreck Lewis 4.00
4 Andrea Litz, Brilliant disguise 1.00

Class: 305 - B' W-T-C Opportunity Equitation, Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 2.00 N

Class: 306 - B' W-T-C Opportunity Equitation, XRails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 6.00 N

Class: 307 - B' W-T-C Opportunity Hunters, XRails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 6.00 N

Class: 308 - B' W-T-C Opportunity Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 4.00 N

Class: 30 - 3'-3'3 Pre-Green Hunters (Combined 30,35)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor 10.00
3 Elmo S., Lauren Vogel 5.00 N
5 Ritz Carlson 3.00

Class: 310 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Cassar 10.00

Class: 311 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Jones 10.00 N
2 Hannah Gansert 7.00
3 Grace Cassar 5.00

Class: 312 - B' Junior Green Rider Huners    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace Cassar 7.00

Class: 313 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Grace Cassar 5.00
4 Mia Jones 4.00 N
5 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 3.00 N

Class: 315 - B' Amateur Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen Burns, Caracondo 6.00 N
2 Raphaelle Cassens 4.00 N
4 Gabrielle Guercio 2.00

Class: 316 - B' Amateur Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen Burns, Caracondo 6.00 N
2 Gabrielle Guercio 4.00
3 Raphaelle Cassens 3.00 N

Class: 317 - B' Amateur Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Guercio 6.00
2 Kathleen Burns, Caracondo 4.00 N
3 Raphaelle Cassens 3.00 N

Class: 318 - B' Amateur Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raphaelle Cassens 6.00 N
2 Gabrielle Guercio 4.00
4 Kathleen Burns, Caracondo 2.00 N

Class: 31 - 3'-3'3 Pre-Green Hunters (Combined 31,36)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ritz Carlson 10.00
3 Endeavor 5.00
5 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 3.00
6 Elmo S., Lauren Vogel 2.00 N

Class: 320 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reeve Sykes, Too Cool 10.00
2 Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo 7.00
4 Mia Jones 4.00

Class: 321 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Jones 10.00
4 Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo 4.00

Class: 322 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo 10.00
5 Mia Jones 3.00

Class: 323 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reeve Sykes, Too Cool 10.00
4 Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo 4.00
5 Mia Jones 3.00

Class: 325 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Kamins 6.00
3 Ava Sato 3.00
4 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 2.00 N
5 Heather Conkle, Jets Royal Lark 1.00

Class: 326 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gabby Kamins 4.00
3 Ava Sato 3.00

Class: 327 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ava Sato 4.00
4 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 2.00 N
5 Gabby Kamins 1.00

Class: 328 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Kamins 10.00
4 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 4.00 N
6 Ava Sato 2.00

Class: 32 - $100 3'-3'3 Pre-Green Hunters (Combined 32,37)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Endeavor 7.00
3 Ritz Carlson 5.00
5 Elmo S., Lauren Vogel 3.00 N

Class: 330 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen Burns, Caracondo 6.00 N
2 Gabrielle Guercio 4.00
3 Ashley Ziman 3.00
4 Raphaelle Cassens 2.00 N

Class: 331 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ziman 6.00
3 Gabrielle Guercio 3.00
4 Kathleen Burns, Caracondo 2.00 N

Class: 332 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kathleen Burns, Caracondo 4.00 N
4 Gabrielle Guercio 2.00

Class: 333 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raphaelle Cassens 6.00 N
2 Kathleen Burns, Caracondo 4.00 N
3 Gabrielle Guercio 3.00

Class: 335 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 0.00 X

Class: 336 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 0.00 X

Class: 33 - 3'-3'3 Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle (Combined     Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor 10.00
4 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 4.00
5 Ritz Carlson 3.00

Class: 345 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mile High, Kale Ostler 6.00 N
3 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 3.00
5 The Duke, Emma Fabbri 1.00

Class: 346 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 3.00
4 The Duke, Emma Fabbri 2.00

Class: 347 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mile High, Kale Ostler 4.00 N
3 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 3.00
5 The Duke, Emma Fabbri 1.00

Class: 348 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 6.00
3 Mile High, Kale Ostler 3.00 N
5 The Duke, Emma Fabbri 1.00

Class: 350 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 6.00
3 Academy Award 3.00 N
4 Calypso, Rollin Sykes 2.00

Class: 351 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 6.00
2 Academy Award 4.00 N
3 Calypso, Rollin Sykes 3.00

Class: 352 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 6.00
3 Calypso, Rollin Sykes 3.00
4 Academy Award 2.00 N

Class: 353 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Academy Award 4.00 N
3 Calypso, Rollin Sykes 3.00
4 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 2.00

Class: 370 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 6.00
2 Isabelle Moore, Lindberg 4.00 N
3 Emma Fabbri, The Duke 3.00

Class: 371 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 6.00
4 Emma Fabbri, The Duke 2.00
5 Isabelle Moore, Lindberg 1.00 N

Class: 372 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 6.00
2 Ava Curtin 4.00
4 Isabelle Moore, Lindberg 2.00 N
5 Emma Fabbri, The Duke 1.00

Class: 55 - 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunters (Combined 55,60)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Verado, Carolyn Biava 3.00 N
6 Freedom, Michael Leon 2.00

Class: 565 - .90M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Kairo, Kelsey Risley 3.00 N

Class: 566 - .90M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amarillas Van De Kean, Alexandra Vizents 7.00 N
5 HIgh Rent, Eve Adair 3.00 N

Class: 567 - .90M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amarillas Van De Kean, Alexandra Vizents 10.00 N

Class: 56 - 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunters (Combined 56,61)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Lexington 3.00 N
6 Freedom, Michael Leon 2.00

Class: 570 - 1.00M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 4.00

Class: 571 - 1.00M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 5.00
5 Little Debbie, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 3.00 N

Class: 57 - $100 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunters (Combined 57,62    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Freedom, Michael Leon 7.00

Class: 58 - 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunters Under Saddle (Combin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Michael Leon 6.00

Class: 120 - Adult Amateur Hunters (Combined 120,125)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Amy Blatt 10.00
2 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 7.00
3 Endeavor, Claire Sears 5.00
5 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 3.00 N

Class: 121 - Adult Amateur Hunters (Combined 121,126)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 10.00
2 Portofino, Amy Blatt 7.00
3 Endeavor, Claire Sears 5.00
4 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 4.00
5 Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner 3.00

Class: 122 - Adult Amateur Hunters (Combined 122,127)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 4.00
3 Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner 3.00
4 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 2.00
5 Edgewater, Tami Thosath 1.00

Class: 123 - Adult Amateur Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 123    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Treasure, Christina Bauer 4.00
3 Edgewater, Tami Thosath 3.00
4 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 2.00

Class: 130 - Junior-Amateur Owner Hunters (Combined 130,140,1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum 6.00
4 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 2.00 N
5 Lumier 1.00

Class: 131 - Junior-Amateur Owner Hunters (Combined 131,141,1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum 6.00
3 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 3.00 N
5 Lumier 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Junior-Amateur Owner Hunters (Combined 132,    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum 6.00
2 Freedom, Mara Chemerinsky 4.00
4 Lumier 2.00

Class: 133 - Junior-Amateur Owner Hunters Under Saddle (Combi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Mara Chemerinsky 6.00
2 Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum 4.00
3 Lumier 3.00

Class: 355 - B' Child Hunters, 15-17, Ad/Am Hunters 18-35 (Co    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radiance, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 4.00 N
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 3.00

Class: 356 - B' Child Hunters, 15-17, Ad/Am Hunters, 18-35 (C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radiance, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 4.00 N
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 3.00

Class: 357 - B' Child Hunters, 15-17, Ad/Am Hunters, 18-35 (C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radiance, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 4.00
3 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 3.00 N

Class: 358 - B' Child Hunters 15-17 Ad/Am 18-35 Under Saddle     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radiance, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 4.00 N
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 3.00

Class: 375 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - On The Flat (Combine    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimmie Lull 6.00
4 Josie Arnold, Coconut V 2.00

Class: 376 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - Over Fences (Combine    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josie Arnold, Coconut V 6.00
2 Kimmie Lull 4.00

Class: 377 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - Over Fences (Combine    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimmie Lull 6.00
4 Josie Arnold, Coconut V 2.00

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat (Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
3 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 3.00

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Taft 6.00 N
2 Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton 4.00
4 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 2.00
5 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 1.00

Class: 387 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
2 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 4.00
4 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 2.00
5 Julie Taft 1.00 N

Class: 580 - 1.10M Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2b (Combin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beirut B, Alyce Bittar 6.00

Class: 581 - 1.10M Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2c (Combin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beirut B, Alyce Bittar 6.00
3 Santos, Kay Christine 3.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top