Gold Coast October

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

October 16 - 19, 2014


Class: 30 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ritz Carlson 3.00
4 Radiance, Deni Hird 2.00
5 Chasing Fireflys, Alanna Snowden 1.00 N

Class: 31 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Elmo S., Lauren Vogel 3.00 N
4 Chasing Fireflys, Alanna Snowden 2.00 N

Class: 32 - $100 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Endeavor, Kim Tasker 4.00
3 Ritz Carlson 3.00
4 Radiance, Deni Hird 2.00

Class: 33 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Kim Tasker 6.00
4 Ritz Carlson 2.00
5 Radiance, Deni Hird 1.00

Class: 35 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fruscatti, Rebecca Bruce 6.00
2 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 4.00
4 Rio Prado, Julie Conner-Daniels 2.00

Class: 36 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fruscatti, Rebecca Bruce 6.00
2 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 4.00
3 Rio Prado, Julie Conner-Daniels 3.00

Class: 37 - $100 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fruscatti, Rebecca Bruce 6.00
2 Rio Prado, Julie Conner-Daniels 4.00
3 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 3.00
5 Pamir, Willow Daniels 1.00 N

Class: 38 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fruscatti, Rebecca Bruce 6.00
2 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 4.00
3 Rio Prado, Julie Conner-Daniels 3.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Ice Breaker 2.00 N

Class: 90 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 6.00
2 Snapshot, Stella Buckingham 4.00 N
3 My Little Romeo 3.00 N

Class: 91 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snapshot, Stella Buckingham 6.00 N
2 My Little Romeo 4.00 N
3 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 3.00

Class: 92 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Little Romeo 6.00 N
2 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 4.00
3 Snapshot, Stella Buckingham 3.00 N

Class: 93 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snapshot, Stella Buckingham 6.00 N
2 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 4.00

Class: 95 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 6.00 N
4 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 2.00

Class: 96 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 6.00 N
3 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 3.00

Class: 97 - $100 Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 4.00
3 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 3.00 N

Class: 98 - Large Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 6.00
3 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 3.00 N

Class: 110 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 10.00
2 Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 7.00
4 Lexington, Sierra Willard 4.00 N
5 Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern 3.00
6 Chasing Fireflys, Kayla Lott 2.00 N

Class: 111 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 7.00
3 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 5.00
5 Chasing Fireflys, Kayla Lott 3.00 N
6 Lexington, Sierra Willard 2.00 N

Class: 112 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 7.00
3 Lexington, Sierra Willard 5.00 N
4 Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 4.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 10.00
2 Lexington, Sierra Willard 7.00 N
6 Chasing Fireflys, Kayla Lott 2.00 N

Class: 115 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 5.00
4 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 4.00
5 Vibrant, Grace Ewell 3.00 N
6 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 2.00

Class: 116 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 6.00
2 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 4.00
3 Talisman Z, Grace Salmon 3.00 N
4 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 2.00 N
5 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 1.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 6.00
2 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 4.00
3 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 3.00
4 Talisman Z, Grace Salmon 2.00 N
5 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 1.00 N

Class: 118 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 6.00
2 Talisman Z, Grace Salmon 4.00 N
3 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 3.00
5 Radiance, Michelle Mallett 1.00

Class: 120 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brilliant disguise, Andrea Litz 6.00 N
2 Edgewater, Tami Thosath 4.00
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 3.00
4 Endeavor, Claire Sears 2.00

Class: 121 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Edgewater, Tami Thosath 4.00
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 3.00

Class: 122 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
2 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 4.00
3 Edgewater, Tami Thosath 3.00

Class: 123 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
3 Edgewater, Tami Thosath 3.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner 10.00
3 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 5.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Audible, Janet Steeper 3.00
4 Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner 2.00
5 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 1.00

Class: 160 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Taylor, Footnote 6.00
3 Stella Buckingham, Snapshot 3.00 N
4 Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun 2.00
5 Sydney Flashman, Sanp to It 1.00

Class: 161 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Buckingham, Snapshot 6.00 N
3 Ashley Taylor, Footnote 3.00
4 Marina Boudreau, Cassius 45 2.00
5 Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun 1.00

Class: 162 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Stella Buckingham, Snapshot 4.00 N
3 Sydney Flashman, Sanp to It 3.00
4 Marina Boudreau, Cassius 45 2.00
5 Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun 1.00

Class: 163 - Equitation, 14 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Julia Stone 7.00
3 Emma Raith, The Architect 5.00
4 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Fine Design 4.00
6 Diana Simonds 2.00 N
7 Caroline Bersch, Lexington 0.00 X

Class: 164 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Fine Design 7.00
3 Emma Raith, The Architect 5.00
5 Anna Sophia Lotman 3.00 N
6 Maria Pacifico 2.00 N

Class: 165 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Fine Design 4.00
3 Emma Raith, The Architect 3.00
4 Caroline Bersch, Lexington 0.00 X
5 Kayla Lott 1.00

Class: 166 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elizabeth Anastasi 7.00 N
3 Cece Manze 5.00 N
4 Alexandra Ladove 4.00 N
5 Morgan Gardiner 0.00 X
6 Nicole DeWinkeleer 2.00

Class: 167 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cece Manze 7.00 N
3 Alexandra Ladove 5.00 N
4 Elizabeth Anastasi 4.00 N
5 Deni Hird, Chasing Fireflys 3.00 N
6 Willow Daniels, Pamir 2.00

Class: 168 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Ladove 6.00 N
2 Cece Manze 4.00 N
4 Nicole DeWinkeleer 2.00
5 Elizabeth Anastasi 1.00 N

Class: 169 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Plestis 6.00
2 Claire Sears, Endeavor 4.00
3 Melissa Miller 3.00 N
4 Belle Calkin, Belle A Font 2.00
5 Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli 1.00

Class: 170 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Plestis 6.00
2 Melissa Miller 4.00 N
3 Tierney Smith, Coeur's Light 3.00 N
4 Belle Calkin, Belle A Font 2.00
5 Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli 1.00

Class: 171 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Plestis 6.00
2 Melissa Miller 4.00 N
3 Belle Calkin, Belle A Font 3.00
4 Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli 2.00
5 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 1.00

Class: 172 - Equitation, 36 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 0.00 X
2 Renee Rodda 0.00 X
3 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 3.00
4 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 2.00

Class: 173 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janet Koppelman 6.00 N
2 Sheila Hart, Cassius 4.00 N
3 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 3.00
4 Lisa J. Brown 2.00 N

Class: 174 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 6.00
2 Renee Rodda 0.00 X
3 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 0.00 X
4 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 2.00

Class: 206 - LAHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Buckingham, Snapshot 6.00
2 Hannah Hieber, Farmoer Just For fun 4.00
3 Kayla Lott 2.00
4 Sydney Flashman, Sanp to It 1.00

Class: 207 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 208 - LAHJA/Betsy Woods Horsemanship Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Cassar 10.00
2 Makenzie Boyd, My Cousin Vinny 6.00
3 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 4.00
4 Tonea Lee, Ameko Corvette Cabrio 2.00
5 Rollin Sykes, Calypso 1.00

Class: 305 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reeve Sykes, Too Cool 10.00
4 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 4.00
6 Mia Jones 2.00

Class: 306 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Stella Wassermann 5.00 N
6 Mary Wickstrom, Paint By Numbers 2.00 N

Class: 308 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reeve Sykes, Too Cool 10.00
3 Mia Jones 5.00
4 Stella Wassermann 4.00 N

Class: 310 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gabby Kamins 4.00
3 Heather Conkle, Jets Royal Lark 3.00
4 Ava Sato 2.00
5 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 1.00 N

Class: 311 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Kamins 6.00
2 Ava Sato 4.00
3 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 3.00 N
4 Heather Conkle, Jets Royal Lark 2.00

Class: 312 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Sato 6.00
2 Gabby Kamins 4.00
3 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 3.00 N

Class: 313 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Kamins 6.00
2 Ava Sato 4.00
3 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 3.00 N
4 Heather Conkle, Jets Royal Lark 2.00

Class: 315 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ziman 6.00
2 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 4.00

Class: 316 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 6.00
3 Ashley Ziman 3.00

Class: 317 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 6.00
3 Ashley Ziman 3.00

Class: 318 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 6.00
3 Ashley Ziman 3.00

Class: 321 - B' Jr-Am Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 3.00
5 Mary Wickstrom, Paint By Numbers 1.00 N

Class: 322 - B' Jr-Am Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 6.00
3 Mary Wickstrom, Paint By Numbers 3.00 N

Class: 325 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Espinoza, Destre 6.00
4 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 2.00
5 Rachel Cassar 1.00 N

Class: 326 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Beth Espinoza, Destre 3.00
4 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 2.00

Class: 327 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Espinoza, Destre 6.00
2 Rachel Cassar 4.00 N
5 Barbara Messinger, My Way 1.00 N

Class: 328 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbara Messinger, My Way 6.00 N
3 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 3.00
4 Rachel Cassar 2.00 N

Class: 340 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 6.00
2 The Duke, Emma Fabbri 4.00
4 Trust Me, Kate Hutchins 2.00 N

Class: 341 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Duke, Emma Fabbri 4.00
3 Trust Me, Kate Hutchins 3.00 N
4 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 2.00

Class: 342 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 6.00
2 Trust Me, Kate Hutchins 4.00 N
4 The Duke, Emma Fabbri 2.00

Class: 343 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 6.00
2 The Duke, Emma Fabbri 4.00
3 Trust Me, Kate Hutchins 3.00 N

Class: 370 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 6.00
2 Ava Curtin 4.00
3 Emma Fabbri, The Duke 3.00

Class: 371 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Curtin 6.00
2 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 4.00
3 Emma Fabbri, The Duke 3.00
4 Charlotte Murray, Carnival 2.00 N

Class: 372 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Curtin 6.00
2 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 4.00
3 Emma Fabbri, The Duke 3.00

Class: 413 - B' LAHJA/Betsy Woods Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pilar Schrage 6.00
2 Makenzie Boyd, My Cousin Vinny 4.00

Class: 414 - B' LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Garcia, Orlando 10.00
2 Deni Hird 6.00
3 Grace Ewell, Vibrant 4.00
4 Eden Ritholz 2.00
5 Emily Meena 1.00

Class: 415 - B' LAHJA Senior Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie Ostrove 6.00
2 Julie Taft 4.00
4 Carrie Silvano 1.00

Class: 55 - 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunters (Combined 55,60)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lumier, Karen Perlow 7.00 N
3 Freedom, Michael Leon 5.00

Class: 567 - .90M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ameko Corvette Cabrio 5.00 N
5 Pearly Oasis, Danielle Christiansen 3.00

Class: 568 - .90M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ameko Corvette Cabrio 3.00 N

Class: 56 - 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunters (Combined 56,61)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lumier, Karen Perlow 5.00 N
4 Ula, Nancy Frost 4.00
5 Freedom, Michael Leon 3.00

Class: 572 - 1.00M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 3.00

Class: 573 - 1.00M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 4.00

Class: 574 - 1.00M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 3.00
6 Coeur's Light, Tierney Smith 2.00 N

Class: 57 - $100 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunters (Combined 57,62    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Michael Leon 6.00
3 Lumier, Karen Perlow 3.00 N

Class: 58 - 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunters Under Saddle (Combin    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ula, Nancy Frost 3.00
4 Freedom, Michael Leon 2.00
5 Lumier, Karen Perlow 1.00 N

Class: 135 - 3'3 Jr-Am/Own Hunters (Combined 135,145)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 4.00
3 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 3.00 N
5 Good Night Good Lookin, Mara Chemerinsky 1.00 N

Class: 136 - 3'3 Jr-Am/Own Hunters (Combined 136,146)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Good Night Good Lookin, Mara Chemerinsky 4.00 N
4 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 2.00 N

Class: 137 - $100 3'3 Jr-Am/Own Hunters (Combined 137,147)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 6.00 N
4 Good Night Good Lookin, Mara Chemerinsky 2.00 N
5 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 1.00

Class: 138 - 3'3 Jr-Am/Own Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 138    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 6.00
3 Good Night Good Lookin, Mara Chemerinsky 3.00 N
5 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 1.00 N

Class: 140 - 3'6 Jr-Am/Own Hunters (Combined 140,150)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lumier 4.00
3 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 3.00

Class: 141 - 3'6 Jr-Am/Own Hunters (Combined 141,151)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumier 6.00
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 4.00

Class: 142 - $100 3'6 Jr-Am/Own Hunters (Combined 142,152)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 6.00
3 Lumier 3.00

Class: 143 - 3'6 Jr-Am/Own Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 143    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lumier 4.00

Class: 345 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 (Combined 345,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern 6.00 N
4 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 2.00

Class: 346 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 (Combined 346,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern 6.00 N
2 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 4.00
4 Radiance, Michelle Mallett 2.00 N

Class: 347 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 (Combined 347,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern 6.00 N
2 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 4.00
4 Radiance, Michelle Mallett 2.00 N

Class: 348 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 14 - Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern 6.00 N
5 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 1.00

Class: 355 - B' Amateur Hunters (Combined 355,360)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Laced in Krymsun, Joann Niffenegger 3.00 N
4 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 2.00

Class: 356 - B' Amateur Hunters (Combined 356,361)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 6.00
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 3.00
5 Laced in Krymsun, Joann Niffenegger 1.00 N

Class: 357 - B' Amateur Hunters (Combined 357,362)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laced in Krymsun, Joann Niffenegger 6.00 N
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 3.00
4 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 2.00

Class: 358 - B' Amateur Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 358,36    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laced in Krymsun, Joann Niffenegger 6.00 N
2 My Way, Barbara Messinger 4.00 N
3 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 3.00

Class: 375 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - On The Flat (Combine    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Ewell, Vibrant 10.00 N
2 Alexandra McCartney, CR Libertino 7.00 N
4 Eden Ritholz 4.00 N
5 Tonea Lee, Ameko Corvette Cabrio 3.00 N
6 Isabelle Garcia, Orlando 2.00 N
7 Ainsley Mcgovern, Cirque du Soleil 0.00 N

Class: 376 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - Over Fences (Combine    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Ainsley Mcgovern, Cirque du Soleil 0.00 N
1 Kayla Lott 10.00 N
2 Abrielle Reed, Rugged Bear 7.00 N
4 Kimmie Lull 4.00
6 Alexandra McCartney, CR Libertino 2.00 N

Class: 377 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - Over Fences (Combine    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Lott 10.00 N
2 Kimmie Lull 7.00
3 Abrielle Reed, Rugged Bear 5.00 N
4 Ainsley Mcgovern, Cirque du Soleil 4.00 N
5 Taylor McLaughlin, Milestone 3.00

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat (Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
2 Joann Niffenegger, Laced in Krymsun 4.00
3 Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze 3.00

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
2 Joann Niffenegger, Laced in Krymsun 4.00
3 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 3.00
4 Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze 2.00

Class: 387 - B' Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences (Combine    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
2 Joann Niffenegger, Laced in Krymsun 4.00
3 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 3.00
4 Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze 2.00

Class: 575 - Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2b (Combined 575    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waldman, Lili Marshall 6.00

Class: 576 - Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2c (Combined 576    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beirut B, Alyce Bittar 6.00
3 Waldman, Lili Marshall 3.00

Class: 577 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b (Combined 577,    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Waldman, Lili Marshall 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top