Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Ritz Carlson | 3.00 | |
4 | Radiance, Deni Hird | 2.00 | |
5 | Chasing Fireflys, Alanna Snowden | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Elmo S., Lauren Vogel | 3.00 | N |
4 | Chasing Fireflys, Alanna Snowden | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Endeavor, Kim Tasker | 4.00 | |
3 | Ritz Carlson | 3.00 | |
4 | Radiance, Deni Hird | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Kim Tasker | 6.00 | |
4 | Ritz Carlson | 2.00 | |
5 | Radiance, Deni Hird | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fruscatti, Rebecca Bruce | 6.00 | |
2 | Edgewater, Mark Purcell | 4.00 | |
4 | Rio Prado, Julie Conner-Daniels | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fruscatti, Rebecca Bruce | 6.00 | |
2 | Edgewater, Mark Purcell | 4.00 | |
3 | Rio Prado, Julie Conner-Daniels | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fruscatti, Rebecca Bruce | 6.00 | |
2 | Rio Prado, Julie Conner-Daniels | 4.00 | |
3 | Edgewater, Mark Purcell | 3.00 | |
5 | Pamir, Willow Daniels | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fruscatti, Rebecca Bruce | 6.00 | |
2 | Edgewater, Mark Purcell | 4.00 | |
3 | Rio Prado, Julie Conner-Daniels | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Ice Breaker | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Snapshot, Stella Buckingham | 4.00 | N |
3 | My Little Romeo | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snapshot, Stella Buckingham | 6.00 | N |
2 | My Little Romeo | 4.00 | N |
3 | Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Little Romeo | 6.00 | N |
2 | Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau | 4.00 | |
3 | Snapshot, Stella Buckingham | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snapshot, Stella Buckingham | 6.00 | N |
2 | Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff | 6.00 | N |
4 | Footnote, Ashley Taylor | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff | 6.00 | N |
3 | Footnote, Ashley Taylor | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Footnote, Ashley Taylor | 4.00 | |
3 | Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Footnote, Ashley Taylor | 6.00 | |
3 | Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 10.00 | |
2 | Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 7.00 | |
4 | Lexington, Sierra Willard | 4.00 | N |
5 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern | 3.00 | |
6 | Chasing Fireflys, Kayla Lott | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 7.00 | |
3 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 5.00 | |
5 | Chasing Fireflys, Kayla Lott | 3.00 | N |
6 | Lexington, Sierra Willard | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 7.00 | |
3 | Lexington, Sierra Willard | 5.00 | N |
4 | Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 10.00 | |
2 | Lexington, Sierra Willard | 7.00 | N |
6 | Chasing Fireflys, Kayla Lott | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher | 5.00 | |
4 | Riferro, Samantha Golanoski | 4.00 | |
5 | Vibrant, Grace Ewell | 3.00 | N |
6 | Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher | 6.00 | |
2 | Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg | 4.00 | |
3 | Talisman Z, Grace Salmon | 3.00 | N |
4 | Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe | 2.00 | N |
5 | Riferro, Samantha Golanoski | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher | 6.00 | |
2 | Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg | 4.00 | |
3 | Riferro, Samantha Golanoski | 3.00 | |
4 | Talisman Z, Grace Salmon | 2.00 | N |
5 | Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher | 6.00 | |
2 | Talisman Z, Grace Salmon | 4.00 | N |
3 | Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg | 3.00 | |
5 | Radiance, Michelle Mallett | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brilliant disguise, Andrea Litz | 6.00 | N |
2 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 4.00 | |
3 | Checkmate, Jennifer Mather | 3.00 | |
4 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 4.00 | |
3 | Checkmate, Jennifer Mather | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
2 | Checkmate, Jennifer Mather | 4.00 | |
3 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
3 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner | 10.00 | |
3 | Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Audible, Janet Steeper | 3.00 | |
4 | Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner | 2.00 | |
5 | Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Taylor, Footnote | 6.00 | |
3 | Stella Buckingham, Snapshot | 3.00 | N |
4 | Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun | 2.00 | |
5 | Sydney Flashman, Sanp to It | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Buckingham, Snapshot | 6.00 | N |
3 | Ashley Taylor, Footnote | 3.00 | |
4 | Marina Boudreau, Cassius 45 | 2.00 | |
5 | Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Stella Buckingham, Snapshot | 4.00 | N |
3 | Sydney Flashman, Sanp to It | 3.00 | |
4 | Marina Boudreau, Cassius 45 | 2.00 | |
5 | Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Julia Stone | 7.00 | |
3 | Emma Raith, The Architect | 5.00 | |
4 | Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Fine Design | 4.00 | |
6 | Diana Simonds | 2.00 | N |
7 | Caroline Bersch, Lexington | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Fine Design | 7.00 | |
3 | Emma Raith, The Architect | 5.00 | |
5 | Anna Sophia Lotman | 3.00 | N |
6 | Maria Pacifico | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Fine Design | 4.00 | |
3 | Emma Raith, The Architect | 3.00 | |
4 | Caroline Bersch, Lexington | 0.00 | X |
5 | Kayla Lott | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Elizabeth Anastasi | 7.00 | N |
3 | Cece Manze | 5.00 | N |
4 | Alexandra Ladove | 4.00 | N |
5 | Morgan Gardiner | 0.00 | X |
6 | Nicole DeWinkeleer | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cece Manze | 7.00 | N |
3 | Alexandra Ladove | 5.00 | N |
4 | Elizabeth Anastasi | 4.00 | N |
5 | Deni Hird, Chasing Fireflys | 3.00 | N |
6 | Willow Daniels, Pamir | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Ladove | 6.00 | N |
2 | Cece Manze | 4.00 | N |
4 | Nicole DeWinkeleer | 2.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Anastasi | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Plestis | 6.00 | |
2 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 4.00 | |
3 | Melissa Miller | 3.00 | N |
4 | Belle Calkin, Belle A Font | 2.00 | |
5 | Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Plestis | 6.00 | |
2 | Melissa Miller | 4.00 | N |
3 | Tierney Smith, Coeur's Light | 3.00 | N |
4 | Belle Calkin, Belle A Font | 2.00 | |
5 | Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Plestis | 6.00 | |
2 | Melissa Miller | 4.00 | N |
3 | Belle Calkin, Belle A Font | 3.00 | |
4 | Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli | 2.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Mather, Checkmate | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Jacky, Bravado | 0.00 | X |
2 | Renee Rodda | 0.00 | X |
3 | Mary Cimolino, Jovi | 3.00 | |
4 | Joann Niffenegger, Nautique | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janet Koppelman | 6.00 | N |
2 | Sheila Hart, Cassius | 4.00 | N |
3 | Joann Niffenegger, Nautique | 3.00 | |
4 | Lisa J. Brown | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joann Niffenegger, Nautique | 6.00 | |
2 | Renee Rodda | 0.00 | X |
3 | Jennifer Jacky, Bravado | 0.00 | X |
4 | Mary Cimolino, Jovi | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Buckingham, Snapshot | 6.00 | |
2 | Hannah Hieber, Farmoer Just For fun | 4.00 | |
3 | Kayla Lott | 2.00 | |
4 | Sydney Flashman, Sanp to It | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points |
---|
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Cassar | 10.00 | |
2 | Makenzie Boyd, My Cousin Vinny | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry | 4.00 | |
4 | Tonea Lee, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 2.00 | |
5 | Rollin Sykes, Calypso | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeve Sykes, Too Cool | 10.00 | |
4 | Mila Boudreau, A La Carte | 4.00 | |
6 | Mia Jones | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Stella Wassermann | 5.00 | N |
6 | Mary Wickstrom, Paint By Numbers | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeve Sykes, Too Cool | 10.00 | |
3 | Mia Jones | 5.00 | |
4 | Stella Wassermann | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Gabby Kamins | 4.00 | |
3 | Heather Conkle, Jets Royal Lark | 3.00 | |
4 | Ava Sato | 2.00 | |
5 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabby Kamins | 6.00 | |
2 | Ava Sato | 4.00 | |
3 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 3.00 | N |
4 | Heather Conkle, Jets Royal Lark | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Sato | 6.00 | |
2 | Gabby Kamins | 4.00 | |
3 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabby Kamins | 6.00 | |
2 | Ava Sato | 4.00 | |
3 | Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo | 3.00 | N |
4 | Heather Conkle, Jets Royal Lark | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Ziman | 6.00 | |
2 | Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashley Ziman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashley Ziman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashley Ziman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias | 3.00 | |
5 | Mary Wickstrom, Paint By Numbers | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias | 6.00 | |
3 | Mary Wickstrom, Paint By Numbers | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beth Espinoza, Destre | 6.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry | 2.00 | |
5 | Rachel Cassar | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Beth Espinoza, Destre | 3.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beth Espinoza, Destre | 6.00 | |
2 | Rachel Cassar | 4.00 | N |
5 | Barbara Messinger, My Way | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara Messinger, My Way | 6.00 | N |
3 | Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry | 3.00 | |
4 | Rachel Cassar | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A La Carte, Mila Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | The Duke, Emma Fabbri | 4.00 | |
4 | Trust Me, Kate Hutchins | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Duke, Emma Fabbri | 4.00 | |
3 | Trust Me, Kate Hutchins | 3.00 | N |
4 | A La Carte, Mila Boudreau | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A La Carte, Mila Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | Trust Me, Kate Hutchins | 4.00 | N |
4 | The Duke, Emma Fabbri | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A La Carte, Mila Boudreau | 6.00 | |
2 | The Duke, Emma Fabbri | 4.00 | |
3 | Trust Me, Kate Hutchins | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mila Boudreau, A La Carte | 6.00 | |
2 | Ava Curtin | 4.00 | |
3 | Emma Fabbri, The Duke | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Curtin | 6.00 | |
2 | Mila Boudreau, A La Carte | 4.00 | |
3 | Emma Fabbri, The Duke | 3.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Murray, Carnival | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Curtin | 6.00 | |
2 | Mila Boudreau, A La Carte | 4.00 | |
3 | Emma Fabbri, The Duke | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilar Schrage | 6.00 | |
2 | Makenzie Boyd, My Cousin Vinny | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Garcia, Orlando | 10.00 | |
2 | Deni Hird | 6.00 | |
3 | Grace Ewell, Vibrant | 4.00 | |
4 | Eden Ritholz | 2.00 | |
5 | Emily Meena | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessie Ostrove | 6.00 | |
2 | Julie Taft | 4.00 | |
4 | Carrie Silvano | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lumier, Karen Perlow | 7.00 | N |
3 | Freedom, Michael Leon | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 5.00 | N |
5 | Pearly Oasis, Danielle Christiansen | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Lumier, Karen Perlow | 5.00 | N |
4 | Ula, Nancy Frost | 4.00 | |
5 | Freedom, Michael Leon | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig | 3.00 | |
6 | Coeur's Light, Tierney Smith | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Freedom, Michael Leon | 6.00 | |
3 | Lumier, Karen Perlow | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Ula, Nancy Frost | 3.00 | |
4 | Freedom, Michael Leon | 2.00 | |
5 | Lumier, Karen Perlow | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman | 4.00 | |
3 | Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan | 3.00 | N |
5 | Good Night Good Lookin, Mara Chemerinsky | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Good Night Good Lookin, Mara Chemerinsky | 4.00 | N |
4 | Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan | 6.00 | N |
4 | Good Night Good Lookin, Mara Chemerinsky | 2.00 | N |
5 | Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman | 6.00 | |
3 | Good Night Good Lookin, Mara Chemerinsky | 3.00 | N |
5 | Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lumier | 4.00 | |
3 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumier | 6.00 | |
2 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
3 | Lumier | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lumier | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern | 6.00 | N |
4 | Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern | 6.00 | N |
2 | Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin | 4.00 | |
4 | Radiance, Michelle Mallett | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern | 6.00 | N |
2 | Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin | 4.00 | |
4 | Radiance, Michelle Mallett | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern | 6.00 | N |
5 | Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Laced in Krymsun, Joann Niffenegger | 3.00 | N |
4 | Checkmate, Jennifer Mather | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield | 6.00 | |
3 | Checkmate, Jennifer Mather | 3.00 | |
5 | Laced in Krymsun, Joann Niffenegger | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laced in Krymsun, Joann Niffenegger | 6.00 | N |
3 | Checkmate, Jennifer Mather | 3.00 | |
4 | Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laced in Krymsun, Joann Niffenegger | 6.00 | N |
2 | My Way, Barbara Messinger | 4.00 | N |
3 | Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Ewell, Vibrant | 10.00 | N |
2 | Alexandra McCartney, CR Libertino | 7.00 | N |
4 | Eden Ritholz | 4.00 | N |
5 | Tonea Lee, Ameko Corvette Cabrio | 3.00 | N |
6 | Isabelle Garcia, Orlando | 2.00 | N |
7 | Ainsley Mcgovern, Cirque du Soleil | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Lott | 10.00 | N |
2 | Abrielle Reed, Rugged Bear | 7.00 | N |
4 | Kimmie Lull | 4.00 | |
6 | Alexandra McCartney, CR Libertino | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Lott | 10.00 | N |
2 | Kimmie Lull | 7.00 | |
3 | Abrielle Reed, Rugged Bear | 5.00 | N |
4 | Ainsley Mcgovern, Cirque du Soleil | 4.00 | N |
5 | Taylor McLaughlin, Milestone | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton | 6.00 | |
2 | Joann Niffenegger, Laced in Krymsun | 4.00 | |
3 | Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton | 6.00 | |
2 | Joann Niffenegger, Laced in Krymsun | 4.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Mather, Checkmate | 3.00 | |
4 | Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton | 6.00 | |
2 | Joann Niffenegger, Laced in Krymsun | 4.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Mather, Checkmate | 3.00 | |
4 | Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldman, Lili Marshall | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 6.00 | |
3 | Waldman, Lili Marshall | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Waldman, Lili Marshall | 1.00 |