Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Beirut B | Alyce Bittar | 0.00 | N |
Reserve | Waldman | Lili Marshall | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piano Man | 9.00 | N |
5 | Mile High, Heatherly Davis | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piano Man | 9.00 | N |
2 | Mile High, Heatherly Davis | 6.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mile High, Heatherly Davis | 9.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgewater, Mark Purcell | 9.00 | |
2 | Fruscatti | 6.00 | |
3 | Mirror Image | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirror Image | 9.00 | N |
2 | Fruscatti | 6.00 | |
3 | Edgewater, Mark Purcell | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgewater, Mark Purcell | 9.00 | |
2 | Fruscatti | 6.00 | |
3 | Mirror Image | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmoer Just For fun, Mara Chemerinsky | 9.00 | N |
2 | Summerbrook Fiona, Elizabeth Silverstone | 6.00 | N |
3 | Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau | 4.00 | |
5 | Bedazzle, Madison Sanders | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau | 9.00 | |
3 | Bedazzle, Madison Sanders | 4.00 | N |
4 | Farmoer Just For fun, Mara Chemerinsky | 3.00 | N |
5 | Pirates Treasure, Mila Boudreau | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Pirates Treasure, Mila Boudreau | 6.00 | |
3 | Aalsmeer Ambush, Marla Boudreau | 4.00 | |
4 | Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 9.00 | |
2 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 6.00 | N |
3 | Miramar, Ashley Taylor | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 9.00 | |
2 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 6.00 | N |
3 | Miramar, Ashley Taylor | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miramar, Ashley Taylor | 9.00 | |
2 | Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan | 6.00 | N |
3 | Lexington, Caroline Bersch | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher | 9.00 | |
3 | Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan | 4.00 | N |
4 | Debonair, Katherine Schwarz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher | 9.00 | |
2 | Debonair, Katherine Schwarz | 6.00 | |
5 | Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Debonair, Katherine Schwarz | 9.00 | |
2 | Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 9.00 | |
2 | Ivy League, Sydney Valentine | 6.00 | N |
3 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 9.00 | |
2 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 6.00 | |
3 | Ivy League, Sydney Valentine | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Endeavor, Claire Sears | 9.00 | |
2 | Edgewater, Tami Thosath | 6.00 | |
3 | Ivy League, Sydney Valentine | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portofino, Amy Blatt | 9.00 | |
2 | Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas | 6.00 | |
3 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 9.00 | |
2 | Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas | 6.00 | |
3 | Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams | 4.00 | |
5 | Portofino, Amy Blatt | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas | 9.00 | |
2 | My Way, Barbara Messinger | 6.00 | |
5 | Portofino, Amy Blatt | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 4.00 | |
4 | Tour Guide, Kailey Johnson | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 9.00 | |
2 | Tour Guide, Kailey Johnson | 6.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tour Guide, Kailey Johnson | 6.00 | N |
3 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Patriot, Shannon Davidson | 6.00 | |
4 | Wersachi, Melissa Bulick | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patriot, Shannon Davidson | 9.00 | |
3 | Wersachi, Melissa Bulick | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patriot, Shannon Davidson | 9.00 | |
4 | Wersachi, Melissa Bulick | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solomon's Mines, Emily Goldberg | 9.00 | |
2 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 6.00 | |
3 | Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg | 4.00 | N |
4 | Royal Dutch, Natalie Sutherland | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg | 9.00 | N |
2 | Solomon's Mines, Emily Goldberg | 6.00 | |
3 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
4 | Royal Dutch, Natalie Sutherland | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg | 9.00 | N |
2 | Royal Dutch, Natalie Sutherland | 6.00 | N |
3 | Belle Agio, Belle Calkin | 4.00 | |
4 | Solomon's Mines, Emily Goldberg | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Browne, Candle Light Van de Warande | 9.00 | |
2 | Ivey Burns | 6.00 | |
3 | Caroline Bersch, Lexington | 4.00 | |
4 | Julia Lackey, Friday Night Lights | 3.00 | N |
5 | Ariana Otero | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeleine McCrimlisk | 9.00 | |
2 | Hannah Guevara | 6.00 | N |
3 | Victoria Friend | 4.00 | |
4 | Katherine Schwarz, Debonair | 3.00 | N |
5 | Kali Moldavon, Porsche | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Plestis | 9.00 | |
2 | Claire Sears, Endeavor | 6.00 | |
3 | Christopher Peters, Ricardo | 4.00 | N |
5 | Belle Calkin, Belle A Font | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Plestis | 9.00 | |
2 | Belle Calkin, Belle A Font | 6.00 | |
4 | Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli | 3.00 | |
5 | Christopher Peters, Ricardo | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Plestis | 9.00 | |
2 | Belle Calkin, Belle A Font | 6.00 | |
3 | Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli | 4.00 | |
4 | Christopher Peters, Ricardo | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Bulick, Wersachi | 9.00 | N |
2 | Mary Cimolino, Jovi | 6.00 | |
3 | Renee Rodda | 0.00 | X |
4 | Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Hugo | 3.00 | N |
5 | Joann Niffenegger, Nautique | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Joann Niffenegger, Nautique | 6.00 | |
3 | Mary Cimolino, Jovi | 4.00 | |
4 | Renee Rodda | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Mary Cimolino, Jovi | 6.00 | |
3 | Renee Rodda | 0.00 | X |
4 | Joann Niffenegger, Nautique | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Ryan, Mirror Image | 4.00 | |
2 | Breyana Leary, Rigoletto Z | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolyn Biava | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Taylor, Miramar | 6.00 | |
3 | Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Friend | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Browne, Candle Light Van de Warande | 6.00 | |
3 | Dylan Ryan, Mirror Image | 4.00 | |
4 | Halley Culver, Quinero | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Hugo | 6.00 | |
2 | Natalie Sutherland, Royal Dutch | 4.00 | |
3 | Natasha Pappas | 2.00 | |
4 | Lynn Vavreck Lewis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Moore | 6.00 | N |
2 | Mia Jones, Woodland's Rain Cloud | 4.00 | |
3 | Kale Ostler | 3.00 | N |
7 | Madison Sanders, Bedazzle | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kale Ostler | 10.00 | N |
3 | Grace Cassar | 5.00 | N |
4 | Isabelle Moore | 4.00 | N |
5 | Mia Jones, Woodland's Rain Cloud | 3.00 | |
7 | Madison Sanders, Bedazzle | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kale Ostler | 10.00 | N |
3 | Grace Cassar | 5.00 | N |
4 | Isabelle Moore | 4.00 | N |
5 | Mia Jones, Woodland's Rain Cloud | 3.00 | |
7 | Madison Sanders, Bedazzle | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Jones, Woodland's Rain Cloud | 6.00 | |
2 | Isabelle Moore | 4.00 | N |
4 | Kale Ostler | 2.00 | N |
5 | Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration | 1.00 | N |
6 | Madison Sanders, Bedazzle | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Hyeseon Shin | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Cassar | 10.00 | |
4 | Gabby Kamins, Dreamcatcher | 4.00 | N |
6 | Hyeseon Shin | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Cassar | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabby Kamins, Dreamcatcher | 7.00 | N |
3 | Hyeseon Shin | 5.00 | N |
6 | Caroline Brufsky, Nasdaq | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Gabby Kamins, Dreamcatcher | 7.00 | N |
6 | Caroline Brufsky, Nasdaq | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Jessica Sanders, Andante | 3.00 | N |
4 | Rachel Cassar | 2.00 | N |
5 | Alexandra McCartney, CR Libertino | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra McCartney, CR Libertino | 6.00 | N |
2 | Sasha McCauley | 4.00 | N |
5 | Jessica Sanders, Andante | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Alexandra McCartney, CR Libertino | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rachel Cassar | 7.00 | N |
3 | Kale Ostler, Mile High | 5.00 | N |
5 | Sasha McCauley | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Lackey, Friday Night Lights | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Taylor, Miramar | 6.00 | |
3 | Yu-shien Ni | 4.00 | |
4 | Ariel Jablonow | 2.00 | |
5 | Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Gastelum, Romanee Conti | 10.00 | |
2 | Hadley Boyd | 6.00 | |
5 | Halley Culver, Quinero | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Sutherland, Royal Dutch | 10.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Hugo | 6.00 | |
3 | Lynn Vavreck Lewis | 4.00 | |
4 | Melissa Bulick, Wersachi | 2.00 | |
5 | Sara Markham | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Gaia Drago | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaia Drago | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary | 6.00 | N |
2 | Beirut B, Amellie Bittar | 4.00 | N |
4 | Grand Turismo, Jenna Fabino | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | On the Double, Julie Knoop | 4.00 | N |
4 | Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary | 2.00 | N |
5 | Walk the Line, Eli Bussel | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary | 4.00 | N |
4 | Walk the Line, Eli Bussel | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ula, Nancy Frost | 9.00 | |
3 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 6.00 | N |
3 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 6.00 | N |
5 | Hugo | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | HJM Majesty, Honore Wood | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Super Mario, Trent McGee | 10.00 | N |
4 | Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig | 4.00 | |
5 | Santana, Morgan Shayler | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Amellie Bittar | 10.00 | N |
3 | Grand Turismo, Jenna Fabino | 5.00 | N |
4 | Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig | 4.00 | |
5 | Super Mario, Trent McGee | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ula, Nancy Frost | 6.00 | |
3 | Tour Guide, Kailey Johnson | 4.00 | N |
5 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 2.00 | N |
5 | Lumier, Madison Wells | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyndsey Evans, Sanasar | 9.00 | N |
2 | Madeleine McCrimlisk | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Klinedinst, Wodan | 4.00 | N |
4 | Ivey Burns | 3.00 | |
5 | Caroline Bersch, Lexington | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Klinedinst, Wodan | 9.00 | N |
2 | Lyndsey Evans, Sanasar | 6.00 | N |
3 | Caroline Bersch, Lexington | 4.00 | |
4 | Katherine Schwarz, Debonair | 3.00 | N |
5 | Kali Moldavon, Porsche | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Hyeseon Shin | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Hyeseon Shin | 7.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Hyeseon Shin | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Hyeseon Shin | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 6.00 | |
2 | Ivy League, Sydney Valentine | 4.00 | N |
3 | Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas | 3.00 | N |
5 | Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 6.00 | |
2 | Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas | 4.00 | N |
3 | Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield | 3.00 | |
4 | Ivy League, Sydney Valentine | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivy League, Sydney Valentine | 6.00 | N |
2 | Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield | 4.00 | |
3 | Cristallo, Christine Phillips | 3.00 | |
4 | Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessie Ostrove | 6.00 | |
2 | Ainsley Mcgovern, Cirque du Soleil | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ainsley Mcgovern, Cirque du Soleil | 4.00 | N |
3 | Jessie Ostrove | 3.00 | |
4 | Ariel Jablonow | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Hugo | 6.00 | N |
2 | Christopher Peters | 4.00 | N |
3 | Christine Phillips, Cristallo | 3.00 | |
4 | Karen Perlow | 2.00 | N |
5 | Ashley Ziman, Radiance | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Hugo | 6.00 | N |
2 | Christine Phillips, Cristallo | 4.00 | |
3 | Christopher Peters | 3.00 | N |
5 | Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanasar, Katherine Manoogian | 10.00 | N |
2 | Waldman, Lili Marshall | 7.00 | |
4 | Amarillas Van De Kean, Alexandra Vizents | 4.00 | N |
5 | Kairo, Kelsey Risley | 3.00 | N |
6 | Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig | 2.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 6.00 | |
2 | Kairo, Kelsey Risley | 4.00 | N |
4 | Waldman, Lili Marshall | 2.00 | |
5 | Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig | 1.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut B, Alyce Bittar | 10.00 | |
2 | Waldman, Lili Marshall | 7.00 | |
3 | Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig | 5.00 | N |
4 | Amarillas Van De Kean, Alexandra Vizents | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Gaia Drago | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Gaia Drago | 2.00 |