Gold Coast Series February Horse Show

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

February 14 - 16, 2014


Children's/Adult Amateur Jumpers
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beirut B Alyce Bittar 0.00 N
Reserve Waldman Lili Marshall 0.00 N

Class: 30 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piano Man 9.00 N
5 Mile High, Heatherly Davis 2.00 N

Class: 31 - $100 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piano Man 9.00 N
2 Mile High, Heatherly Davis 6.00 N

Class: 32 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mile High, Heatherly Davis 9.00 N

Class: 35 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 9.00
2 Fruscatti 6.00
3 Mirror Image 4.00 N

Class: 36 - $100 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirror Image 9.00 N
2 Fruscatti 6.00
3 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 4.00

Class: 37 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 9.00
2 Fruscatti 6.00
3 Mirror Image 4.00 N

Class: 75 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmoer Just For fun, Mara Chemerinsky 9.00 N
2 Summerbrook Fiona, Elizabeth Silverstone 6.00 N
3 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 4.00
5 Bedazzle, Madison Sanders 2.00 N

Class: 76 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 9.00
3 Bedazzle, Madison Sanders 4.00 N
4 Farmoer Just For fun, Mara Chemerinsky 3.00 N
5 Pirates Treasure, Mila Boudreau 2.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pirates Treasure, Mila Boudreau 6.00
3 Aalsmeer Ambush, Marla Boudreau 4.00
4 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 3.00

Class: 110 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 9.00
2 Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan 6.00 N
3 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 4.00

Class: 111 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 9.00
2 Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan 6.00 N
3 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 4.00

Class: 112 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 9.00
2 Mirror Image, Dylan Ryan 6.00 N
3 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 4.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 9.00
3 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 4.00 N
4 Debonair, Katherine Schwarz 3.00

Class: 116 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 9.00
2 Debonair, Katherine Schwarz 6.00
5 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 2.00 N

Class: 117 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Katherine Schwarz 9.00
2 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 6.00

Class: 120 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewater, Tami Thosath 9.00
2 Ivy League, Sydney Valentine 6.00 N
3 Endeavor, Claire Sears 4.00

Class: 121 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewater, Tami Thosath 9.00
2 Endeavor, Claire Sears 6.00
3 Ivy League, Sydney Valentine 4.00 N

Class: 122 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Claire Sears 9.00
2 Edgewater, Tami Thosath 6.00
3 Ivy League, Sydney Valentine 4.00 N

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Amy Blatt 9.00
2 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 6.00
3 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 4.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 9.00
2 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 6.00
3 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 4.00
5 Portofino, Amy Blatt 2.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 9.00
2 My Way, Barbara Messinger 6.00
5 Portofino, Amy Blatt 2.00

Class: 135 - 3'3 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 9.00

Class: 137 - 3'3 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 9.00

Class: 140 - 3'6 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lumier, Madison Wells 4.00
4 Tour Guide, Kailey Johnson 3.00 N

Class: 141 - $100 3'6 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumier, Madison Wells 9.00
2 Tour Guide, Kailey Johnson 6.00 N

Class: 142 - 3'6 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tour Guide, Kailey Johnson 6.00 N
3 Lumier, Madison Wells 4.00

Class: 145 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 6.00
4 Wersachi, Melissa Bulick 3.00 N

Class: 146 - $100 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 9.00
3 Wersachi, Melissa Bulick 4.00 N

Class: 147 - 3'3 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Sad    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 9.00
4 Wersachi, Melissa Bulick 3.00 N

Class: 150 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solomon's Mines, Emily Goldberg 9.00
2 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 6.00
3 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 4.00 N
4 Royal Dutch, Natalie Sutherland 3.00 N

Class: 151 - $100 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 9.00 N
2 Solomon's Mines, Emily Goldberg 6.00
3 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 4.00
4 Royal Dutch, Natalie Sutherland 3.00 N

Class: 152 - 3'6 Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Sad    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winning Ticket, Emily Goldberg 9.00 N
2 Royal Dutch, Natalie Sutherland 6.00 N
3 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 4.00
4 Solomon's Mines, Emily Goldberg 3.00

Class: 163 - Equitation, 14 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Browne, Candle Light Van de Warande 9.00
2 Ivey Burns 6.00
3 Caroline Bersch, Lexington 4.00
4 Julia Lackey, Friday Night Lights 3.00 N
5 Ariana Otero 2.00 N

Class: 166 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine McCrimlisk 9.00
2 Hannah Guevara 6.00 N
3 Victoria Friend 4.00
4 Katherine Schwarz, Debonair 3.00 N
5 Kali Moldavon, Porsche 2.00 N

Class: 169 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Plestis 9.00
2 Claire Sears, Endeavor 6.00
3 Christopher Peters, Ricardo 4.00 N
5 Belle Calkin, Belle A Font 2.00

Class: 170 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Plestis 9.00
2 Belle Calkin, Belle A Font 6.00
4 Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli 3.00
5 Christopher Peters, Ricardo 2.00 N

Class: 171 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Plestis 9.00
2 Belle Calkin, Belle A Font 6.00
3 Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli 4.00
4 Christopher Peters, Ricardo 3.00 N

Class: 172 - Equitation, 36 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa Bulick, Wersachi 9.00 N
2 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 6.00
3 Renee Rodda 0.00 X
4 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Hugo 3.00 N
5 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 2.00

Class: 173 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 6.00
3 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 4.00
4 Renee Rodda 0.00 X

Class: 174 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 6.00
3 Renee Rodda 0.00 X
4 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 3.00

Class: 207 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Ryan, Mirror Image 4.00
2 Breyana Leary, Rigoletto Z 2.00

Class: 208 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolyn Biava 10.00
2 Ashley Taylor, Miramar 6.00
3 Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood 4.00

Class: 209 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Friend 10.00
2 Katie Browne, Candle Light Van de Warande 6.00
3 Dylan Ryan, Mirror Image 4.00
4 Halley Culver, Quinero 2.00

Class: 210 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Hugo 6.00
2 Natalie Sutherland, Royal Dutch 4.00
3 Natasha Pappas 2.00
4 Lynn Vavreck Lewis 1.00

Class: 305 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration 0.00 N
1 Isabelle Moore 6.00 N
2 Mia Jones, Woodland's Rain Cloud 4.00
3 Kale Ostler 3.00 N
7 Madison Sanders, Bedazzle 0.00 N

Class: 306 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration 0.00 N
1 Kale Ostler 10.00 N
3 Grace Cassar 5.00 N
4 Isabelle Moore 4.00 N
5 Mia Jones, Woodland's Rain Cloud 3.00
7 Madison Sanders, Bedazzle 0.00 N

Class: 307 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration 0.00 N
1 Kale Ostler 10.00 N
3 Grace Cassar 5.00 N
4 Isabelle Moore 4.00 N
5 Mia Jones, Woodland's Rain Cloud 3.00
7 Madison Sanders, Bedazzle 0.00 N

Class: 308 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Jones, Woodland's Rain Cloud 6.00
2 Isabelle Moore 4.00 N
4 Kale Ostler 2.00 N
5 Alexis Azarian, Coldstream Royal Celebration 1.00 N
6 Madison Sanders, Bedazzle 0.00 N

Class: 320 - B' Jr-Am Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hyeseon Shin 4.00 N

Class: 321 - B' Jr-Am Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Cassar 10.00
4 Gabby Kamins, Dreamcatcher 4.00 N
6 Hyeseon Shin 2.00 N

Class: 322 - B' Jr-Am Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Cassar 10.00
2 Gabby Kamins, Dreamcatcher 7.00 N
3 Hyeseon Shin 5.00 N
6 Caroline Brufsky, Nasdaq 2.00 N

Class: 323 - B' Jr-Am Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gabby Kamins, Dreamcatcher 7.00 N
6 Caroline Brufsky, Nasdaq 2.00 N

Class: 330 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jessica Sanders, Andante 3.00 N
4 Rachel Cassar 2.00 N
5 Alexandra McCartney, CR Libertino 1.00 N

Class: 331 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra McCartney, CR Libertino 6.00 N
2 Sasha McCauley 4.00 N
5 Jessica Sanders, Andante 1.00 N

Class: 332 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Alexandra McCartney, CR Libertino 2.00 N

Class: 333 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rachel Cassar 7.00 N
3 Kale Ostler, Mile High 5.00 N
5 Sasha McCauley 3.00 N

Class: 413 - B' LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Lackey, Friday Night Lights 10.00
2 Ashley Taylor, Miramar 6.00
3 Yu-shien Ni 4.00
4 Ariel Jablonow 2.00
5 Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood 1.00

Class: 414 - B' LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Gastelum, Romanee Conti 10.00
2 Hadley Boyd 6.00
5 Halley Culver, Quinero 1.00

Class: 415 - B' LAHJA Senior Medal Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sutherland, Royal Dutch 10.00
2 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Hugo 6.00
3 Lynn Vavreck Lewis 4.00
4 Melissa Bulick, Wersachi 2.00
5 Sara Markham 1.00

Class: 430 - Opportunity Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gaia Drago 4.00

Class: 431 - Opportunity Walk-Trot Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gaia Drago 6.00

Class: 566 - .90M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary 6.00 N
2 Beirut B, Amellie Bittar 4.00 N
4 Grand Turismo, Jenna Fabino 2.00 N

Class: 567 - .90M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 On the Double, Julie Knoop 4.00 N
4 Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary 2.00 N
5 Walk the Line, Eli Bussel 1.00 N

Class: 568 - .90M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary 4.00 N
4 Walk the Line, Eli Bussel 2.00 N

Class: 56 - $100 3'3 & 3'6 Performance Hunters (Combined 56,    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ula, Nancy Frost 9.00
3 Lumier, Madison Wells 6.00 N
3 Lumier, Madison Wells 6.00 N
5 Hugo 3.00 N

Class: 572 - 1.00M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 HJM Majesty, Honore Wood 4.00 N

Class: 573 - 1.00M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Mario, Trent McGee 10.00 N
4 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 4.00
5 Santana, Morgan Shayler 3.00 N

Class: 574 - 1.00M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beirut B, Amellie Bittar 10.00 N
3 Grand Turismo, Jenna Fabino 5.00 N
4 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 4.00
5 Super Mario, Trent McGee 3.00 N

Class: 57 - 3'3 & 3'6 Performance Hunters Under Saddle (Comb    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ula, Nancy Frost 6.00
3 Tour Guide, Kailey Johnson 4.00 N
5 Lumier, Madison Wells 2.00 N
5 Lumier, Madison Wells 2.00 N

Class: 164 - Equitation, 17 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyndsey Evans, Sanasar 9.00 N
2 Madeleine McCrimlisk 6.00
3 Hannah Klinedinst, Wodan 4.00 N
4 Ivey Burns 3.00
5 Caroline Bersch, Lexington 2.00

Class: 165 - Equitation, 17 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Klinedinst, Wodan 9.00 N
2 Lyndsey Evans, Sanasar 6.00 N
3 Caroline Bersch, Lexington 4.00
4 Katherine Schwarz, Debonair 3.00 N
5 Kali Moldavon, Porsche 2.00 N

Class: 310 - B' Long & Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat (    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Hyeseon Shin 4.00 N

Class: 311 - B' Long & Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences (    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Ashley Ziman, Versace 0.00 X
2 Hyeseon Shin 7.00 N

Class: 312 - B' Long & Rusty Stirrup Hunters (Combined 312,31    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Ashley Ziman, Versace 0.00 X
6 Hyeseon Shin 2.00 N

Class: 313 - B' Long & Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle (Co    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Hyeseon Shin 2.00 N

Class: 345 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 17 (Combined 345,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern 4.00 N

Class: 346 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 17 (Combined 346,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern 3.00 N

Class: 347 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern 4.00 N

Class: 355 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined 355,360)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 6.00
2 Ivy League, Sydney Valentine 4.00 N
3 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 3.00 N
5 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 1.00

Class: 356 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined 356,361)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 6.00
2 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 4.00 N
3 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 3.00
4 Ivy League, Sydney Valentine 2.00 N

Class: 357 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle (Co    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League, Sydney Valentine 6.00 N
2 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 4.00
3 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 3.00
4 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 2.00 N

Class: 375 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - On The Flat (Combine    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie Ostrove 6.00
2 Ainsley Mcgovern, Cirque du Soleil 4.00 N

Class: 376 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - Over Fences (Combine    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ainsley Mcgovern, Cirque du Soleil 4.00 N
3 Jessie Ostrove 3.00
4 Ariel Jablonow 2.00 N

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat (Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Hugo 6.00 N
2 Christopher Peters 4.00 N
3 Christine Phillips, Cristallo 3.00
4 Karen Perlow 2.00 N
5 Ashley Ziman, Radiance 1.00 N

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Storm-McGovern, Hugo 6.00 N
2 Christine Phillips, Cristallo 4.00
3 Christopher Peters 3.00 N
5 Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton 1.00

Class: 575 - Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2b (Combined 575    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sanasar, Katherine Manoogian 10.00 N
2 Waldman, Lili Marshall 7.00
4 Amarillas Van De Kean, Alexandra Vizents 4.00 N
5 Kairo, Kelsey Risley 3.00 N
6 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 2.00 N

Class: 576 - Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2c (Combined 576    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beirut B, Alyce Bittar 6.00
2 Kairo, Kelsey Risley 4.00 N
4 Waldman, Lili Marshall 2.00
5 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 1.00 N

Class: 577 - Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2b (Combined 577    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beirut B, Alyce Bittar 10.00
2 Waldman, Lili Marshall 7.00
3 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 5.00 N
4 Amarillas Van De Kean, Alexandra Vizents 4.00 N

Class: 805 - Walk Trot Equit. Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Gaia Drago 2.00

Class: 806 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Gaia Drago 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top