Camelot Y'All Come

Camelot Riding Club

September 14, 2014


Class: 42 - Rusty Stirrup Hunter 18 & Ov - 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Fibus, Argento 6.00
2 Ashley Ziman 4.00
3 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 3.00

Class: 43 - Rusty Stirrup Eq O/F 18 & Ov - 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Fibus, Argento 6.00
2 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 4.00
3 Ashley Ziman 3.00

Class: 44 - Rusty Stirrup Flat Eq 18 & Ov    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Fibus, Argento 6.00
2 Ashley Ziman 4.00
3 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 3.00

Class: 45 - Rusty Stirrup Obedience 18 & Ov    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Fibus, Argento 6.00
2 Ashley Ziman 4.00
3 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 3.00

Class: 52 - Green Rider Hunter Jr/Am 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 3.00
5 Maddy Esses 1.00 N

Class: 53 - Green Rider Eq O/F Jr/Am 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 4.00

Class: 54 - Green Rider Horsemanship 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 1.00

Class: 55 - Green Rider Flat Eq    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Maddy Esses 2.00 N

Class: 56 - Green Rider Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gabrielle Guercio, Aurelias 4.00
4 Hailey Esses 2.00 N

Class: 61 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 6.00

Class: 62 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 9.00

Class: 65 - Pony Flat Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Taylor, Footnote 9.00
2 Marla Boudreau 6.00
3 Marina Boudreau 4.00
4 Kylie Calleton 3.00 N

Class: 66 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Taylor, Footnote 9.00
2 Marla Boudreau 6.00
3 Marina Boudreau 4.00
4 Kylie Calleton 3.00 N

Class: 104 - Restricted Child/Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 4.00

Class: 105 - Restricted Child/Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 4.00

Class: 10 - Opportunity X-Rail Hunters All Ages (Combined 10    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 10.00 N
4 Hannah Cowdrey 4.00 N
5 Breanna Bunevacz 3.00

Class: 11 - Opportunity X-Rail Eq O/F - All Ages (Combined 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Cowdrey 10.00 N
2 Breanna Bunevacz 7.00
4 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 4.00 N

Class: 13 - Opportunity X-Rail U/S - All Ages (Combined 13,1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Breanna Bunevacz 7.00
3 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 5.00 N

Class: 30 - Mini/Short/Long Stirrup Hunters 17 & Un - 2' (Co    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 0.00 N
2 Madison Nadolenco 7.00
4 Hailey Esses 4.00 N
5 Morgan Yorlano 3.00 N
6 Michelle Beaton-Kent, Cosmo 2.00 N

Class: 31 - Mini/Short/Long Stirrup Eq O/F 17 & Un - 2' (Com    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Nadolenco 10.00
3 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 5.00
4 Breanna Bunevacz 4.00
5 Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo 3.00

Class: 32 - Mini/Short/Long Stirrup Flat Eq 17 & Un (Combine    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Nadolenco 10.00
3 Breanna Bunevacz 5.00
5 Morgan Yorlano 3.00 N
6 Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo 2.00

Class: 33 - Mini/Short/Long Stirrup Obedience - 17 & Un (Com    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo 0.00 N
1 Madison Nadolenco 10.00
2 Breanna Bunevacz 7.00
3 Morgan Yorlano 5.00 N

Class: 123 - Children's/Amateur Hunters - 2'6 (Combined 123,1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radiance, Deni Hird 6.00 N
2 My Cousin Vinny, Brooke Bossen 4.00
5 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 1.00

Class: 124 - Children's/Amateur Hunters Handy - 2'6 (Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 6.00
3 My Cousin Vinny, Brooke Bossen 3.00
4 Heaven Sent, Samantha Stutz 2.00 N
5 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 1.00

Class: 125 - Children's/Amateur Eq O/F - 2'6 (Combined 125,13    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Meena 9.00 N
3 Hannah Bruni 4.00 N
4 Samantha Stutz, Heaven Sent 3.00
5 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 2.00 N
8 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 0.00 N

Class: 126 - Children's/Amateur Eq O/F - 2'6 (Combined 126,13    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 0.00 N
1 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 9.00 N
3 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 4.00
4 Emily Mulhausen, Best Kept Secret 3.00 N
5 Samantha Stutz, Heaven Sent 2.00

Class: 127 - Children's/Amateur Flat Equitation (Combined 127    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Bruni 9.00 N
2 Emily Mulhausen, Best Kept Secret 6.00 N
3 Emily Meena 4.00
4 Samantha Stutz, Heaven Sent 3.00
5 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 2.00 N
7 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 0.00 N

Class: 128 - Children's/Amateur Hunters U/S (Combined 128,134    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 6.00
2 Heaven Sent, Samantha Stutz 4.00 N
3 My Cousin Vinny, Brooke Bossen 3.00
4 Radiance, Deni Hird 2.00 N

Class: 147 - LAHJA LA Saddlery Jr & Sr Medal 3' (Combined 147    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Hannah Bruni 4.00
3 Danielle Christiansen, Pearly Oasis 2.00
4 Marcy Pellegrini 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top