Gold Coast End of Summer

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

August 28 - 31, 2014


Class: 30 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ritz Carlson 6.00
3 Endeavor 3.00
4 Rags to Riches 2.00
5 Radiance, Deni Hird 1.00

Class: 31 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor 6.00
2 Ritz Carlson 4.00
4 Rags to Riches 2.00
5 Andante, Heatherly Davis 1.00 N

Class: 32 - $100 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor 6.00
2 Ritz Carlson 4.00
4 Andante, Heatherly Davis 2.00 N
5 Rags to Riches 1.00

Class: 33 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Endeavor 4.00
3 Ritz Carlson 3.00
4 Rags to Riches 2.00
5 Radiance, Deni Hird 1.00

Class: 35 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fruscatti, Rebecca Bruce 6.00
2 Rio Prado, Julie Conner-Daniels 4.00
3 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 3.00

Class: 36 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fruscatti, Rebecca Bruce 6.00
2 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 4.00
3 Rio Prado, Julie Conner-Daniels 3.00

Class: 37 - $100 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fruscatti, Rebecca Bruce 6.00
2 Rio Prado, Julie Conner-Daniels 4.00
3 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 3.00

Class: 38 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fruscatti, Rebecca Bruce 6.00
2 Rio Prado, Julie Conner-Daniels 4.00
3 Edgewater, Mark Purcell 3.00

Class: 57 - $100 3'3 Performance Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Michael Leon 6.00
3 Ula, Nancy Frost 3.00

Class: 58 - 3'3 Performance Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Freedom, Michael Leon 4.00
3 Ula, Nancy Frost 3.00

Class: 75 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 4.00

Class: 76 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 4.00 N
3 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 3.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 6.00

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 3.00
5 Bedazzle, Madison Sanders 1.00 N

Class: 110 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
2 Dicaprio, Dulcie Morris 4.00 N
4 Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern 2.00
5 Andante, Jessica Sanders 1.00 N

Class: 111 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern 6.00
2 Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 4.00
3 Andante, Jessica Sanders 3.00 N
4 Calypso, Rollin Sykes 2.00
5 Dicaprio, Dulcie Morris 1.00 N

Class: 112 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
2 Andante, Jessica Sanders 4.00 N
3 Calypso, Rollin Sykes 3.00
4 Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern 2.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dicaprio, Dulcie Morris 4.00 N
3 Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 3.00
5 Cirque du Soleil, Ainsley Mcgovern 1.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Victoria Friend 10.00
3 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 5.00
4 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 4.00
6 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 2.00

Class: 116 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 6.00
2 Debonair, Victoria Friend 4.00
3 Radiance, Deni Hird 3.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 6.00
3 Debonair, Victoria Friend 3.00
4 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 2.00

Class: 118 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Radiance, Deni Hird 3.00
4 Oktoberfest, Hannah Rowe 2.00 N
5 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 1.00

Class: 120 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Edgewater, Tami Thosath 4.00
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 3.00

Class: 121 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Edgewater, Tami Thosath 4.00
3 Brilliant disguise, Andrea Litz 3.00 N

Class: 123 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewater, Tami Thosath 6.00
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 3.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fruscatti 7.00 N
3 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 5.00
5 Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner 3.00
6 Brenin, Darcie Grote 2.00 N

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treasure, Christina Bauer 10.00
2 Fruscatti 7.00 N
3 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 5.00
5 Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner 3.00
6 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 2.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fruscatti 10.00 N
3 Treasure, Christina Bauer 5.00
4 Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner 4.00
6 Jimmy Choo, Christine Phillips 2.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fruscatti 6.00 N
5 Jimmy Choo, Deborah Muellner 1.00

Class: 160 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun 6.00
2 Ashley Taylor, Footnote 4.00
3 Marina Boudreau, Cassius 45 3.00
4 Sydney Flashman, Sanp to It 2.00

Class: 161 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Flashman, Sanp to It 6.00
2 Marina Boudreau, Cassius 45 4.00
4 Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun 2.00
5 Ashley Taylor, Footnote 1.00

Class: 162 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mara Chemerinsky, Farmoer Just For fun 4.00
3 Marina Boudreau, Cassius 45 3.00
4 Sydney Flashman, Sanp to It 2.00
5 Ashley Taylor, Footnote 1.00

Class: 163 - Equitation, 14 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Lackey 6.00 N
2 Emma Raith, The Architect 4.00
3 Kate Abajian, Ruffino Z 3.00 N
4 Caroline Bersch, Lexington 2.00
5 Julia Stone, Tobias 1.00

Class: 164 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Fine Design 10.00
2 Caroline Bersch, Lexington 7.00
3 Taylor Husman 5.00 N
4 Sarah Peterson 4.00 N
5 Kate Abajian, Ruffino Z 3.00 N
6 Tali Dejong 2.00 N
8 Catharine Malzahn 0.00 N

Class: 165 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Fine Design 6.00
2 Caroline Bersch, Lexington 4.00
3 Anna Sophia Lotman, Freedom 3.00 N
4 Julia Stone, Tobias 2.00
5 Julia Lackey 1.00 N

Class: 166 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tallulah Tepper, Uma Thurman 6.00 N
2 Michelle Mallett, Sir Dru 4.00
3 Nicole DeWinkeleer 3.00
4 Morgan Gardiner 2.00
5 Victoria Friend, Debonair 1.00

Class: 167 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole DeWinkeleer 10.00
2 Morgan Gardiner 7.00
3 Willow Daniels, Pamir 5.00
4 Taylor Simonian 4.00 N
5 Devon Ingber 3.00 N
6 Victoria Friend, Debonair 2.00

Class: 168 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Ingber 6.00 N
2 Victoria Friend, Debonair 4.00
3 Willow Daniels, Pamir 3.00
4 Nicole DeWinkeleer 2.00
5 Morgan Gardiner 1.00

Class: 169 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa Miller 6.00 N
3 Belle Calkin 3.00
4 Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli 2.00

Class: 170 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Belle Calkin 4.00
3 Cortney Colvig, Gallopoli 3.00
4 Emily Goldberg, Solomon's Mines 2.00 N

Class: 171 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa Miller 6.00 N
3 Belle Calkin 3.00
4 Alicyn Roy, Deville 2.00
5 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 1.00

Class: 172 - Equitation, 36 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 6.00
2 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 4.00
3 Barbara Messinger, My Way 3.00
5 Renee Rodda 1.00

Class: 173 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 6.00
2 Sandi May 4.00 N
3 Catherine Westling 3.00 N

Class: 174 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renee Rodda 6.00
2 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 4.00
3 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 3.00
4 Darcie Grote, Brenin 2.00 N
5 Christina Bauer, Corsair 1.00
10 Charlotte Skinner 0.00 N

Class: 207 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Ryan, Mirror Image 6.00
2 Anna Sophia Lotman, Freedom 4.00
3 Catharine Malzahn 2.00

Class: 208 - LAHJA/Betsy Woods Horsemanship Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Fine Design 10.00
2 Ainsley Mcgovern, Cirque du Soleil 6.00
3 Isabella Sabinoo 4.00
4 Beth Espinoza, Deja Boo 2.00
5 Andrea Litz, Brilliant disguise 1.00

Class: 209 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Junior Medal Class    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Simonian 10.00
2 Clara Sternberg, Don Dyri 6.00
3 Carly Wood 4.00
4 Caroline Bersch, Lexington 2.00

Class: 210 - LAHJA/LA Saddlery Senior Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandi May 10.00
2 Katie Kramer 6.00
3 Alicyn Roy, Deville 4.00
4 Christina Bauer, Corsair 2.00
5 Darcie Grote, Brenin 1.00

Class: 305 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marla Boudreau, Pirates Treasure 10.00
2 Reeve Sykes, Too Cool 7.00
4 Madison Sanders, Bedazzle 4.00
5 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 3.00
6 Madison Nadolenco 2.00

Class: 306 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reeve Sykes, Pele 10.00
2 Grace Cassar 7.00 N
5 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 3.00
8 Madison Sanders, Bedazzle 0.00 N

Class: 307 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marla Boudreau, Pirates Treasure 10.00
3 Madison Nadolenco 5.00
4 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 4.00
5 Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo 3.00
6 Grace Cassar 2.00 N
7 Madison Sanders, Bedazzle 0.00 N

Class: 308 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Madison Sanders, Bedazzle 0.00 N
1 Reeve Sykes, Too Cool 10.00
2 Mila Boudreau, A La Carte 7.00
3 Marla Boudreau, Pirates Treasure 5.00
5 Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo 3.00

Class: 310 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Conkle, Jets Royal Lark 6.00
2 Olivia Wolff, Candillo 4.00 N
4 Ava Sato 2.00

Class: 311 - B' Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Heather Conkle, Jets Royal Lark 4.00
3 Olivia Wolff, Candillo 3.00 N
4 Ava Sato 2.00

Class: 312 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Sato 6.00
3 Heather Conkle, Jets Royal Lark 3.00
4 Olivia Wolff, Candillo 2.00 N

Class: 313 - B' Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Sato 6.00
2 Heather Conkle, Jets Royal Lark 4.00
3 Olivia Wolff, Candillo 3.00 N

Class: 315 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ashley Ziman 4.00
3 Andrea De Tournay 3.00 N
4 Judy Lucas, Deja Boo 2.00 N

Class: 316 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Andrea De Tournay 4.00 N
3 Ashley Ziman 3.00
4 Judy Lucas, Deja Boo 2.00 N

Class: 317 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Judy Lucas, Deja Boo 6.00 N
2 Andrea De Tournay 4.00 N
3 Ashley Ziman 3.00

Class: 318 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Judy Lucas, Deja Boo 4.00 N
3 Ashley Ziman 3.00
4 Andrea De Tournay 2.00 N

Class: 320 - B' Jr-Am Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Marla Boudreau, Pirates Treasure 7.00 N
4 Madison Nadolenco 4.00 N
5 Madison Sanders, Bedazzle 3.00 N
6 Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo 2.00 N

Class: 321 - B' Jr-Am Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Nadolenco 10.00 N
2 Grace Cassar 7.00
3 Andrea De Tournay 5.00 N
5 Marla Boudreau, Pirates Treasure 3.00 N
8 Madison Sanders, Bedazzle 0.00 N

Class: 322 - B' Jr-Am Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Cassar 10.00
2 Hannah Gansert 7.00
5 Madison Nadolenco 3.00 N
7 Madison Sanders, Bedazzle 0.00 N

Class: 323 - B' Jr-Am Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Madison Sanders, Bedazzle 0.00 N
1 Grace Cassar 10.00
7 Madison Nadolenco 0.00 N

Class: 325 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Nickl, Rapscallion 6.00 N
3 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 3.00
4 Nicole McMillion 2.00 N

Class: 326 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Espinoza, Deja Boo 6.00
2 Alexis Nickl, Rapscallion 4.00 N
3 Nicole McMillion 3.00 N
5 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 1.00

Class: 327 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 6.00
2 Nicole McMillion 4.00 N
4 Alexis Nickl, Rapscallion 2.00 N
5 Amanda McAdams 1.00 N

Class: 328 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 3.00
4 Nicole McMillion 2.00 N
5 Isabella Sabinoo 1.00 N

Class: 413 - B' LAHJA/Betsy Woods Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Apodaca, Valentino 10.00
2 Ariana Otero, Covenant 6.00
3 Beth Espinoza, Deja Boo 4.00
4 Rachel Cassar 2.00
5 Isabella Sabinoo 1.00

Class: 414 - B' LAHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Landmann 10.00
2 Isabelle Garcia, Orlando 6.00
3 Mara Chemerinsky, Good Night Good Lookin 4.00
5 Devon Ingber 1.00

Class: 415 - B' LAHJA Senior Medal Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa J. Brown 10.00
2 Darcie Grote, Brenin 6.00
3 Catherine Westling 4.00
4 Christina Bauer, Corsair 2.00
5 Tara Cornelius, Tibouron 1.00

Class: 55 - 3'3/3'6 Performance Hunters (Combined 55,60)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Michael Leon 6.00
2 Ula, Nancy Frost 4.00

Class: 566 - .90M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Julio 2.00 N
5 Pamir, Willow Daniels 1.00 N

Class: 567 - .90M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk the Line, Eli Bussel 10.00 N
3 Platinums Goldessa, Reine Melnick 5.00 N

Class: 568 - .90M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk the Line, Eli Bussel 10.00 N
4 Julio 4.00 N
5 Platinums Goldessa, Reine Melnick 3.00 N

Class: 56 - 3'3/3'6 Performance Hunters (Combined 56,61)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Ula, Nancy Frost 2.00

Class: 572 - 1.00M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 3.00
5 Oso, Zoe Drum 1.00 N

Class: 573 - 1.00M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beirut B, Alyce Bittar 10.00 N
3 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 5.00

Class: 574 - 1.00M Low Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - II, 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gallopoli, Cortney Colvig 6.00
3 Oso, Zoe Drum 3.00 N

Class: 575 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Waldman, Lili Marshall 2.00

Class: 576 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beirut B, Alyce Bittar 6.00
3 Waldman, Lili Marshall 3.00

Class: 577 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beirut B, Alyce Bittar 6.00
2 Waldman, Lili Marshall 4.00

Class: 580 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Viva's Paris W, Samantha Edwards 2.00 N

Class: 581 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santos, Kay Christine 6.00 N
3 Viva's Paris W, Samantha Edwards 3.00 N

Class: 582 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santos, Kay Christine 6.00 N
3 Viva's Paris W, Samantha Edwards 3.00 N

Class: 90 - Pony Hunters (Combined 90,95)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faunti 6.00 N
4 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 2.00

Class: 91 - Pony Hunters (Combined 91,96)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 6.00
2 Faunti 4.00 N
5 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 1.00

Class: 92 - $100 Pony Hunters (Combined 92,97)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faunti 6.00 N
3 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 3.00
5 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 1.00

Class: 93 - Pony Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 93,98)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footnote, Ashley Taylor 6.00
2 Faunti 4.00 N
3 Cassius 45, Marina Boudreau 3.00

Class: 135 - 3'3 Jr-Am/Own Hunters (Combined 135,145)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 4.00

Class: 136 - 3'3 Jr-Am/Own Hunters (Combined 136,146)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 4.00 N
4 Good Night Good Lookin, Mara Chemerinsky 2.00 N
5 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 3'3 Jr-Am/Own Hunters (Combined 137,147)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Good Night Good Lookin, Mara Chemerinsky 2.00 N
5 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 1.00

Class: 138 - 3'3 Jr-Am/Own Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 138    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 6.00
3 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 3.00 N
5 Good Night Good Lookin, Mara Chemerinsky 1.00 N

Class: 140 - 3'6 Jr-Am/Own Hunters (Combined 140,150)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum 6.00
2 Solomon's Mines, Emily Goldberg 4.00
3 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 3.00

Class: 141 - 3'6 Jr-Am/Own Hunters (Combined 141,151)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum 6.00
2 Solomon's Mines, Emily Goldberg 4.00
4 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 2.00

Class: 142 - $100 Jr-Am/Own Hunters (Combined 142,152)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum 6.00
2 Solomon's Mines, Emily Goldberg 4.00
3 Belle Agio, Belle Calkin 3.00

Class: 143 - 3'6 Jr-Am/Own Hunters Under Saddle (Combined 143    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solomon's Mines, Emily Goldberg 6.00
2 Romanee Conti, Samantha Gastelum 4.00

Class: 340 - B' Children's Hunters, 17 & Under (Combined 340,    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radiance, Deni Hird 6.00
3 Valentino, Brittany Apodaca 3.00 N
4 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 2.00
5 Calypso, Rollin Sykes 1.00

Class: 341 - B' Children's Hunters, 17 & Under (Combined 341,    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radiance, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 4.00
3 Calypso, Rollin Sykes 3.00
4 Valentino, Brittany Apodaca 2.00 N
5 My Cousin Vinny, Brooke Bossen 1.00

Class: 342 - B' Children's Hunters, 17 & Under (Combined 342,    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radiance, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 4.00
4 Calypso, Rollin Sykes 2.00
5 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 1.00

Class: 343 - B' Children's Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Carte, Mila Boudreau 6.00
2 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 4.00
3 Calypso, Rollin Sykes 3.00
4 Radiance, Deni Hird 2.00

Class: 355 - B' Amateur Hunters (Combined 355,360)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 6.00
2 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 4.00
3 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 3.00

Class: 356 - B' Amateur Hunters (Combined 356,361)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 6.00
2 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 4.00

Class: 357 - B' Amateur Hunters (Combined 357,362)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 4.00
3 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 3.00

Class: 358 - B' Amateur Hunters - Under Saddle (Combined 358,    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendelton, Amy Stubblefield 6.00
2 Cristallo, Christine Phillips 4.00

Class: 375 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - On The Flat (Combine    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Lackey 6.00 N
2 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 4.00
3 Taylor McLaughlin, Milestone 3.00
4 Rachel Cassar 2.00 N

Class: 376 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - Over Fences (Combine    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Lackey 6.00 N
3 Isabelle Garcia, Orlando 3.00 N
4 Taylor McLaughlin, Milestone 2.00
5 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 1.00

Class: 377 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - Over Fences (Combine    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Link 10.00 N
2 Julia Lackey 7.00 N
3 Grace Ewell, Vibrant 5.00 N
4 Josie Arnold, Coconut V 4.00
5 Isabelle Garcia, Orlando 3.00 N
6 Kimmie Lull 2.00

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat (Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton 6.00
2 Andrea Litz, Brilliant disguise 4.00 N
3 Christine Phillips, Cristallo 3.00

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Phillips, Cristallo 6.00
2 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 4.00
3 Andrea Litz, Brilliant disguise 3.00 N
4 Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze 2.00
5 Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton 1.00

Class: 387 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Phillips, Cristallo 6.00
2 Marcy Pellegrini 4.00 N
3 Amy Stubblefield, Pendelton 3.00
4 Sharon Zimmerman, Waikiki Breeze 2.00
5 Tara Cornelius, Tibouron 1.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top