Camelot June

Camelot Riding Club

June 8, 2014


Class: 412 - Opportunity X-Rail Hunter 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Thesman 6.00 N

Class: 413 - Opportunity X-Rail Eq O/F 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ashley Thesman 4.00 N

Class: 414 - Opportunity X-Rail Flat Eq 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ashley Thesman 3.00 N

Class: 415 - Opportunity X-Rail U/S 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Thesman 6.00 N

Class: 434 - Green Rider Hunter Jr/Am - 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddy Esses 6.00 N

Class: 435 - Green Rider Eq O/F Jr/Am - 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Maddy Esses 1.00 N

Class: 436 - Green Rider Horsemanship - 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maddy Esses 4.00 N

Class: 437 - Green Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maddy Esses 4.00 N

Class: 438 - Green Rider Flat Eq    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maddy Esses 4.00 N

Class: 519 - Restricted Child/ Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheila Ryan, Open Book 6.00 N
3 Ciara Tetreault 3.00 N
4 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 2.00
5 Julie Price, Regency 1.00 N

Class: 520 - Restricted Child/ Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carole Dougherty, Lucky Brown 6.00 N
2 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 4.00
3 Sheila Ryan, Open Book 3.00 N
4 Julie Price, Regency 2.00 N
5 Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip 1.00 N

Class: 521 - Restricted Eq O/F - 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 6.00
2 Ciara Tetreault 4.00 N
3 Sheila Ryan, Open Book 3.00 N
5 Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip 1.00 N

Class: 522 - Restricted Eq O/F - 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 6.00
2 Sheila Ryan, Open Book 4.00 N
3 Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip 3.00 N
4 Ciara Tetreault 2.00 N

Class: 523 - Restricted Child/ Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carole Dougherty, Lucky Brown 6.00 N
2 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 4.00
3 Julie Price, Regency 3.00 N
5 Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip 1.00 N

Class: 524 - Restricted Hunters Flat Eq    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Goddard, Royal Tip 6.00 N
3 Ciara Tetreault 3.00 N
4 Alexandra Farfaras, Burberry 2.00

Class: 531 - Amateur Hunters 18 & Over - 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landhana, Lorena Christie 6.00 N
2 Checkmate, Jennifer Mather 4.00
3 Mayberry, Dana Colwell 3.00

Class: 532 - Amateur Handy Hunters 18 & Over - 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landhana, Lorena Christie 6.00 N
2 Mayberry, Dana Colwell 4.00

Class: 533 - Amateur Eq O/F 18 & Over - 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorena Christie, Landhana 6.00 N
2 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 4.00
3 Dana Colwell, Mayberry 3.00 N

Class: 534 - Amateur Eq O/F 18 & Over - 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorena Christie, Landhana 6.00 N
2 Dana Colwell, Mayberry 4.00 N
3 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 3.00

Class: 538 - Children's Hunters 12-17 - 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 4.00
3 Dr. Zhivago, Shannon Allen 3.00 N
5 My Cousin Vinny, Brooke Bossen 0.00 X

Class: 539 - Children's Handy Hunters 12-17 - 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 4.00
3 Calypso, Rollin Sykes 3.00
4 Dr. Zhivago, Shannon Allen 2.00 N

Class: 540 - Children's Eq O/F 12-17 - 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 6.00
2 Taylor McLaughlin, Milestone 4.00
4 Shannon Allen, Dr. Zhivago 2.00 N
5 Hannah Bruni 1.00 N

Class: 541 - Children's Eq O/F 12-17 - 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Bossen, My Cousin Vinny 6.00
2 Taylor McLaughlin, Milestone 4.00
5 Shannon Allen, Dr. Zhivago 1.00 N

Class: 542 - Children's Hunters U/S 12-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calypso, Rollin Sykes 6.00
2 Milestone, Taylor McLaughlin 4.00
5 My Cousin Vinny, Brooke Bossen 0.00 X

Class: 543 - Children's Hunt Seat Eq 12-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollin Sykes, Calypso 6.00
3 Julia Greenspan 3.00 N
4 Taylor McLaughlin, Milestone 2.00
5 Shannon Allen, Dr. Zhivago 1.00 N

Class: 613 - Children's Hunters 17 & Under - 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino Royal, Micaela Cole 9.00
2 Archimedes, Nicole DeWinkeleer 6.00 N

Class: 614 - Children's Hunters 17 & Under - 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Archimedes, Nicole DeWinkeleer 9.00 N
2 Casino Royal, Micaela Cole 6.00

Class: 615 - Children's Hunters 17 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Archimedes, Nicole DeWinkeleer 9.00 N
4 Casino Royal, Micaela Cole 3.00

Class: 638 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal - 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollin Sykes, Calypso 4.00
2 Yu-shien Ni 2.00
3 Hannah Bruni 1.00

Class: 639 - LAHJA LA Saddlery Sr. Medal - 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Gooding 4.00
2 Jennifer Mather, Checkmate 2.00
3 Alicyn Roy, Evermore 1.00

Class: 402 - Opportunity X-Rail Hunters 12 & Un, 13-17 (Combi    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna Gustafson 10.00 N
3 Hannah Cowdrey 5.00 N
5 Breanna Bunevacz 3.00
8 Clementine Rice 0.00 N

Class: 403 - Opportunity X-Rail Eq O/F 12 & Un, 13-17 (Combin    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Bunevacz 10.00
2 Hannah Cowdrey 7.00 N
4 Sienna Gustafson 4.00 N
5 Clementine Rice 3.00 N

Class: 404 - Opportunity X-Rail Flat Eq 12 & Un, 13-17 (Combi    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Clementine Rice 0.00 N
2 Breanna Bunevacz 7.00
3 Sienna Gustafson 5.00 N
4 Hannah Cowdrey 4.00 N

Class: 405 - Opportunity X-Rail U/S 12 & Un, 13-17 (Combined     Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Clementine Rice 0.00 N
1 Breanna Bunevacz 10.00
4 Sienna Gustafson 4.00 N
6 Hannah Cowdrey 2.00 N

Class: 441 - Mini/Short Stirrup Hunter 8 & Un, 9-11 - 2'0 (Co    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Reeve Sykes, Pele 4.00
5 Madison Nadolenco 3.00

Class: 442 - Mini/Short Stirrup Eq O/F 8 & Un, 9-11 - 2'0 (Co    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sienna Gustafson 4.00 N

Class: 443 - Mini/Short Stirrup Flat Eq 8 & Un, 9-11 (Combine    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jordan Nadolenco, Jimmy Choo 3.00
4 Madison Nadolenco 2.00
5 Sienna Gustafson 1.00 N

Class: 444 - Mini/Short Stirrup Obedience 8 & Un, 9-11 (Combi    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sienna Gustafson 4.00 N

Class: 625 - Children's/Amateur Eq O/F 17 & Un, 18 & Ov - 3'0    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 12.00
2 Nicole DeWinkeleer, Archimedes 9.00
4 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 5.00
5 Jessica Gooding 3.00 N
6 Alicyn Roy, Evermore 2.00

Class: 626 - Children's/Amateur Eq O/F 17 & Un, 18 & Ov - 3'0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Gooding 12.00 N
2 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 9.00
3 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 6.00
6 Nicole DeWinkeleer, Archimedes 2.00

Class: 629 - Children's/Amateur Flat Eq 17 & Un, 18 & Ov (Com    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Jacky, Bravado 12.00
2 Nicole DeWinkeleer, Archimedes 9.00
3 Jessica Gooding 6.00 N
5 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 3.00
6 Alicyn Roy, Evermore 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top