Evenstar March

Elvenstar

March 24, 2013


Class: 344 - LAHJA Dominion Saddlery Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halie Robinson 6.00
2 Willow Daniels, Carlo Carlando 4.00
3 Ivey Burns, Malibu Duke 2.00
4 Michelle Mallett, Orlando 1.00

Class: 400 - Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henley Adkins, Rills Romany Prince 6.00 N

Class: 401 - Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Eq. O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henley Adkins, Rills Romany Prince 6.00 N
5 Jessica Papa 1.00 N

Class: 402 - Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Eq. Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Papa, All For Fun 6.00 N
2 Henley Adkins, Rills Romany Prince 4.00 N

Class: 403 - Short/Long/Rusty Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jessica Papa, All For Fun 4.00 N
3 Henley Adkins, Rills Romany Prince 3.00 N

Class: 320 - Children's Hunters 12-17 & 18 & Over (Combined 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando, Michelle Mallett 6.00
2 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 4.00
3 Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels 3.00
4 Happenstance, Saige Bryan 2.00 N

Class: 321 - Children's Hunters 12-17 & 18 & Over (Combined 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels 0.00 N
1 Happenstance, Saige Bryan 6.00 N
3 Orlando, Michelle Mallett 3.00
5 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 1.00

Class: 322 - Children's Hunters U/S 12-17 & 18 & Over (Combin    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels 6.00
2 Happenstance, Saige Bryan 4.00 N
3 Fleetwood, Gretchen Adams 3.00

Class: 323 - Eq. O/F Adult/Children's (Combined 323,333)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Michelle Mallett, Orlando 0.00 N
1 Saige Bryan 6.00
2 Ivey Burns, Malibu Duke 4.00 N
3 Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood 3.00
4 Willow Daniels, Carlo Carlando 2.00

Class: 324 - Eq. O/F Adult & Children (Combined 324,334)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Saige Bryan 0.00 N
1 Michelle Mallett, Orlando 6.00
2 Ivey Burns, Malibu Duke 4.00 N
3 Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood 3.00

Class: 325 - Eq. Flat Adult/Children (Combined 325,335)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Mallett, Orlando 6.00
2 Saige Bryan 4.00
3 Willow Daniels, Carlo Carlando 3.00
5 Gretchen Adams, Fleetwood 1.00

Class: 342 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalia Prescott 4.00
2 Saige Bryan 2.00
3 Gretchen Adams 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top