Gold Coast 7

Los Angeles Equestrian Center

October 17 - 20, 2013


Class: 30 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fuerte Ventura, Carolyn Biava 6.00

Class: 31 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fuerte Ventura, Carolyn Biava 6.00

Class: 32 - $100 3' Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Barbaresco, Kathleen Gibbs 4.00 N
3 Fuerte Ventura, Carolyn Biava 3.00

Class: 33 - 3' Pre-Green Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fuerte Ventura, Carolyn Biava 6.00
2 Barbaresco, Kathleen Gibbs 4.00 N

Class: 75 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pele, Rollin Sykes 10.00
4 Lonestar, Grace Carson 4.00 N

Class: 76 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonestar, Grace Carson 10.00 N
2 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 7.00
5 Pele, Rollin Sykes 3.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonestar, Grace Carson 10.00 N
2 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 7.00
5 Pele, Rollin Sykes 3.00

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 3.00
4 Pele, Rollin Sykes 2.00

Class: 90 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Citrine, Grace Carson 6.00

Class: 91 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Citrine, Grace Carson 4.00

Class: 92 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Citrine, Breyana Leary 4.00

Class: 93 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Citrine, Breyana Leary 6.00

Class: 95 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
2 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00 N
3 Faunti, Tessa DeJong 3.00

Class: 96 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faunti, Tessa DeJong 6.00
2 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 4.00
3 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 3.00 N

Class: 97 - $100 Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faunti, Tali Dejong 6.00
2 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 4.00 N

Class: 98 - Large Pony Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faunti, Tali Dejong 6.00
2 Salt Water Taffy, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 4.00
3 Maestro, Dylan Laiken 3.00 N
4 Carmello, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 2.00 N

Class: 110 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 10.00
2 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 7.00 N
3 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 5.00
5 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 3.00

Class: 111 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 6.00
4 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 2.00
5 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 1.00

Class: 112 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 6.00
3 Fabiane, Devon Ingber 3.00
5 Lexington, Caroline Bersch 1.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunters, 14 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miramar, Ashley Taylor 6.00
3 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 3.00
4 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 2.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Oktoberfest, Lorraine Rowe 5.00 N
4 Magnifique, Claire Sears 4.00
6 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 2.00 N

Class: 116 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Oktoberfest, Lorraine Rowe 3.00 N
4 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 2.00 N
5 Magnifique, Claire Sears 1.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 4.00 N
3 Magnifique, Claire Sears 3.00
4 Oktoberfest, Lorraine Rowe 2.00 N
5 Sincererly, Luana Soare 1.00 N

Class: 118 - Children's Hunters, 15 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oktoberfest, Lorraine Rowe 6.00 N
2 Sincererly, Luana Soare 4.00 N
3 Magnifique, Claire Sears 3.00
5 Riferro, Samantha Golanoski 1.00 N

Class: 130 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rock Royalty, Nico Stahl 3.00 N
4 Freedom, Anna Sophia Lotman 2.00 N

Class: 131 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comanche Moon, Hannah Guevara 6.00 N
3 Brenin, Darcie Grote 3.00 N
4 Rock Royalty, Nico Stahl 2.00 N

Class: 132 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comanche Moon, Hannah Guevara 4.00 N

Class: 133 - Modified Junior-Amateur Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Royalty, Nico Stahl 6.00 N

Class: 140 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom C, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Rock Royalty, Nico Stahl 4.00 N

Class: 141 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom C, Deni Hird 6.00
3 Rock Royalty, Nico Stahl 3.00 N

Class: 142 - $100 Junior Hunters, 17 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom C, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Rock Royalty, Nico Stahl 4.00 N

Class: 143 - Junior Hunters, 17 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom C, Deni Hird 6.00
2 Rock Royalty, Nico Stahl 4.00 N

Class: 160 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mara Chemerinsky 6.00
2 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Salt Water Taffy 4.00 N
4 Bianca Jenkins, Fine Art 2.00 N

Class: 162 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tali Dejong, Faunti 6.00
2 Bianca Jenkins, Fine Art 4.00 N

Class: 175 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni Hird, Freedom C 10.00
3 Kailey Johnson, Tour Guide 5.00
4 Maggie Bass 4.00
5 Madeleine McCrimlisk 3.00 N
6 Brittany Katal, Black Velvet 2.00

Class: 176 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Johnson, Tour Guide 6.00
2 Deni Hird, Freedom C 4.00
3 Luana Soare, Sincererly 3.00 N
4 Claire Sears, Magnifique 2.00
5 Kristen Loyek 1.00 N

Class: 177 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni Hird, Freedom C 10.00
2 Sarah Schroeder 7.00 N
3 Clara Sternberg, Don Dyri 5.00 N
4 Kailey Johnson, Tour Guide 4.00
5 Christopher Chun 3.00 N
6 Cayley Boyd, Couture 2.00

Class: 180 - Equitation, 18 &thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kali Jelen 6.00 N
2 Lindsay Mynott, Fuerte Ventura 4.00 N
3 Belle Calkin, Belle A Font 3.00

Class: 182 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle A Font 6.00
3 Natasha Pappas 3.00 N
5 Kali Jelen 1.00 N

Class: 185 - Equitation, 36 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Joann Niffenegger, Nautique 0.00 X
3 Christina Bauer, Buccaneer 0.00 X
4 Deborah Burke, Gypsy 2.00
5 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 1.00

Class: 187 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darcie Grote, Brenin 6.00 N
2 Janet Koppelman 4.00
3 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 3.00
4 Lynn Lewis 2.00 N
5 Christina Bauer, Buccaneer 0.00 X

Class: 270 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary 4.00

Class: 271 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary 6.00

Class: 272 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers - Table II,    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Sophie Rowe 10.00 N
3 Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary 5.00

Class: 273 - $250 Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumper Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Rigoletto Z, Breyana Leary 4.00
5 Little Debbie, Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff 3.00 N
6 Sans Souci, Sophie Rowe 2.00 N

Class: 276 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latest Release, Lorraine Rowe 6.00

Class: 277 - Children's Jumpers - Table II, 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latest Release, Lorraine Rowe 6.00

Class: 310 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Isabelle Garcia 7.00 N
4 Reeve Sykes 4.00 N

Class: 311 - B' Junior Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Grace Carson, Lonestar 0.00 N
2 Isabelle Garcia 7.00 N
5 Dylan Laiken, Maestro 3.00

Class: 312 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Isabelle Garcia 7.00 N
3 Grace Carson, Lonestar 5.00 N
4 Melani Thrasher, Golden Opportunity 4.00
6 Reeve Sykes, Pele 2.00 N

Class: 313 - B' Junior Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Laiken, Maestro 10.00
2 Isabelle Garcia 7.00 N

Class: 315 - B' Amateur Green Rider Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pamela Cole 4.00 N
3 Ashley Ziman, Versace 3.00

Class: 316 - B' Amateur Green Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Ziman, Versace 6.00
2 Pamela Cole 4.00 N

Class: 317 - B' Amateur Green Rider Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pamela Cole 6.00 N
2 Ashley Ziman, Versace 4.00

Class: 318 - B' Amateur Green Rider Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pamela Cole 4.00 N
3 Ashley Ziman, Versace 3.00

Class: 320 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace Carson, Lonestar 4.00

Class: 321 - B' Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Grace Carson, Lonestar 3.00

Class: 322 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace Carson, Lonestar 4.00

Class: 323 - B' Short Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Grace Carson, Lonestar 2.00

Class: 330 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hyeseon Shin, Austin 3.00
5 Sharon Liveton 1.00 N

Class: 331 - B' Rusty Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hyeseon Shin, Austin 4.00
4 Margot Smith Thomas, Living Proof 2.00
5 Sharon Liveton 1.00 N

Class: 332 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sharon Liveton 3.00 N
5 Margot Smith Thomas, Living Proof 1.00

Class: 333 - B' Rusty Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Margot Smith Thomas, Living Proof 3.00
4 Hyeseon Shin, Austin 2.00
5 Sharon Liveton 1.00 N

Class: 335 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Isabelle Garcia 7.00 N
4 Summer Harris, Bravado 4.00
6 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 2.00

Class: 336 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nadia Kilcourse, Everyon Loves Raymond 7.00
3 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 5.00
4 Kimmie Lull 4.00 N

Class: 337 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Isabelle Garcia 7.00 N
3 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 5.00

Class: 338 - B' Restricted Child-Adult Hunters Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Isabelle Garcia 5.00 N
4 Micaela Cole, Tricker's Treat 4.00
5 Summer Harris, Bravado 3.00
6 Nadia Kilcourse, Everyon Loves Raymond 2.00

Class: 345 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
3 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 3.00
4 Audacious, Margaret Wahlert 2.00

Class: 346 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
2 Audacious, Margaret Wahlert 4.00
3 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 3.00

Class: 347 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
2 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 4.00
4 Audacious, Margaret Wahlert 2.00

Class: 348 - B' Children's Hunters, 11 & Under - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Design, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 6.00
2 Audacious, Margaret Wahlert 4.00
5 Lord Jeronimo, Emily Williams 1.00

Class: 370 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Wahlert, Audacious 6.00
2 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Fine Design 4.00 N
3 Talia Slatkin 3.00 N
4 Dulcie Morris 0.00 X
5 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 1.00

Class: 371 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talia Slatkin 6.00 N
2 Margaret Wahlert, Audacious 4.00
3 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 3.00
4 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Fine Design 2.00 N
5 Dulcie Morris 0.00 X

Class: 372 - B' Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Lord Jeronimo 6.00
2 Margaret Wahlert, Audacious 4.00
3 Talia Slatkin 3.00 N
4 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, Fine Design 2.00 N
5 Dulcie Morris 0.00 X

Class: 507 - LAHJA Rosewood Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Sommerfeld 6.00
2 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff, Cooper 4.00
3 Victoria Otto 2.00
4 Talia Slatkin 1.00

Class: 508 - LAHJA Horsemanship Medal Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Ewell 0.00
2 Alexis Oleary 0.00
3 Grace Salmon, Talisman Z 0.00
4 Lorraine Rowe, Oktoberfest 0.00
5 Victoria Otto 1.00
6 Cindy Lyons 0.00

Class: 50 - Green Working & High Performance Hunters (Combin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Michael Leon 6.00
2 Copado, Michael Leon 4.00 N
3 Rock Royalty, Michael Leon 3.00 N

Class: 51 - Green Working & High Performance Hunters (Combin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copado, Michael Leon 6.00 N
2 Freedom, Michael Leon 4.00
3 Rock Royalty, Michael Leon 3.00 N

Class: 52 - $300 Green Working & High Performance Hunters (C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Michael Leon 6.00
2 Copado, Michael Leon 4.00 N
3 Rock Royalty, Michael Leon 3.00 N

Class: 53 - Green Working & High Performance Hunters U/S (Co    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Michael Leon 6.00
2 Rock Royalty, Michael Leon 4.00 N
3 Copado, Michael Leon 3.00 N

Class: 55 - 3'3 & 3'6 Performance Hunters (Combined 55,60)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Freedom, Michael Leon 0.00 N
1 Sincererly, Jee Lim 6.00 N
3 Copado, Michael Leon 3.00 N
4 Quintero, Rebecca Bruce 2.00 N
5 County Line, Kim Tasker 1.00

Class: 56 - 3'3 & 3'6 Performance Hunters (Combined 56,61)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Freedom, Michael Leon 0.00 N
1 Cullen, Michael Leon 6.00
2 Copado, Michael Leon 4.00 N
4 Sincererly, Jee Lim 2.00 N
5 Rock Royalty, Michael Leon 1.00 N

Class: 57 - $200 3'3 & 3'6 Performance Hunters (Combined 57,    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copado, Michael Leon 10.00 N
2 Freedom, Michael Leon 7.00 N
6 Cullen, Michael Leon 2.00

Class: 58 - 3'3 & 3'6 Performance Hunters Under Saddle (Comb    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom, Michael Leon 6.00 N
2 Cullen, Michael Leon 4.00
3 Sincererly, Jee Lim 3.00 N
4 County Line, Kim Tasker 2.00
5 Rock Royalty, Michael Leon 1.00 N

Class: 120 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined 120,1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 10.00
2 Barbaresco, Kathleen Gibbs 7.00 N
3 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 0.00 X
4 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 4.00
6 Gypsy, Deborah Burke 2.00
8 Corsair, Christina Bauer 0.00 N

Class: 121 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined 121,1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 10.00
2 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 7.00
4 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 4.00
5 Nautique, Joann Niffenegger 3.00
6 Corsair, Christina Bauer 2.00 N

Class: 122 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined 122,1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 7.00
3 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 5.00
4 UP Cheers, Nancy Mynott 4.00 N
5 Corsair, Christina Bauer 3.00 N
6 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 2.00

Class: 123 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle     Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patriot, Shannon Davidson 4.00
3 Buccaneer, Christina Bauer 3.00
5 County Line, Ann Deren-Lewis 0.00 X

Class: 165 - Equitation, 14 & Under - On The Flat (Combined 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Carson, Contero 6.00
3 Paris Sommerfeld 3.00
4 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff, Cooper 2.00 N
5 Hannah Guevara, Comanche Moon 1.00

Class: 166 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Paris Sommerfeld 7.00
3 Lexi Carson, Contero 5.00
4 Samantha Gastelum 4.00 N
6 Anna Sophia Lotman, Freedom 2.00
8 Devon Ingber, Fabiane 0.00 N

Class: 167 - Equitation, 14 & Under - Over Fences (Combined 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Paris Sommerfeld 4.00
3 Tali Dejong 3.00 N
4 Dorothy Rose Kauffman Skloff, Cooper 2.00 N
5 Hannah Guevara, Comanche Moon 1.00

Class: 181 - Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined 18    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Calkin, Belle Agio 10.00
2 Christina Bauer, Buccaneer 0.00 X
3 Janet Koppelman 5.00
4 Mary Cimolino, Jovi 4.00
5 Deborah Burke, Gypsy 3.00
6 Lynn Lewis 2.00 N

Class: 275 - Child-Ad/Am Jumpers - Table II, 2b (Combined 275    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latest Release, Lorraine Rowe 6.00

Class: 350 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 17 (Combined 350,    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Orlando, Michelle Mallett 0.00 X
3 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 3.00
5 Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels 1.00

Class: 351 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 17 (Combined 351,    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 4.00
3 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 3.00
4 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 2.00
5 Orlando, Michelle Mallett 0.00 X

Class: 352 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 17 (Combined 352,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels 6.00
3 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 3.00
4 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 2.00
5 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 1.00
7 Orlando, Michelle Mallett 0.00 X

Class: 353 - B' Children's Hunters, 12 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onstar E.T., Samantha Vaughan 6.00
2 Rainland Prince, Eden Ritholz 4.00
3 Carlo Carlando, Willow Daniels 3.00
4 Safe Keeping, Makenna Thrasher 2.00
5 Don Dyri, Clara Sternberg 1.00

Class: 360 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined 360,365)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 As You Wish, Linda Blumenthal 4.00
3 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 3.00

Class: 361 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined 361,366)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Linda Blumenthal 6.00
3 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 3.00

Class: 362 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over (Combined 362,367)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 6.00
2 As You Wish, Linda Blumenthal 4.00

Class: 363 - B' Amateur Hunters, 18 & Over - Under Saddle (Co    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 As You Wish, Linda Blumenthal 3.00
4 Icon, Leigh Ann Kazolas 2.00

Class: 375 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - On The Flat (Combine    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Mallett, Orlando 10.00
2 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 7.00
3 Devon Ingber, Fabiane 5.00 N
5 Clara Sternberg, Don Dyri 3.00

Class: 376 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - Over Fences (Combine    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Mallett, Orlando 10.00
2 Willow Daniels, Carlo Carlando 7.00
3 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 5.00
4 Devon Ingber, Fabiane 4.00 N
5 Clara Sternberg, Don Dyri 3.00
6 Samantha Vaughan, Onstar E.T. 2.00

Class: 377 - B' Equitation, 12 thru 17 - Over Fences (Combine    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Daniels, Carlo Carlando 10.00
2 Michelle Mallett, Orlando 7.00
3 Eden Ritholz, Rainland Prince 5.00
6 Samantha Vaughan, Onstar E.T. 2.00
8 Devon Ingber, Fabiane 0.00 N

Class: 385 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - On The Flat (Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Harrell 6.00 N
2 Kali Jelen 4.00
3 Ashley Ziman, Versace 3.00 N

Class: 386 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorena Christie 6.00 N
2 Kali Jelen 4.00
3 Lorri Quiett 3.00
4 Courtney Harrell 2.00 N

Class: 387 - B' Equitation, 18 & Over - Over Fences (Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorena Christie 6.00 N
2 Kali Jelen 4.00
3 Courtney Harrell 3.00 N
4 Lorri Quiett 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top